Contributor Annette Dale
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager
Events
  • Life, Love, Death and the Weather, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 April 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996
  • Fast Idol / Spectre in the Covert Memory, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 November 1995
  • Away, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 1987
  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 April 1987
  • Dags, Singleton Civic Centre, Singleton, NSW, 31 March 1987
  • Dags, Morisset RSL Country Club, Morisset, NSW, 28 March 1987
  • Dags, Toronto Workers Club, Toronto, NSW, 26 March 1987
  • Dags, Charlestown Shopping Mall, Charlestown, NSW, 24 March 1987
  • Dags, Scone High School, Scone, NSW, 23 March 1987
  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 25 February 1987
  • The Real Thing, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 1986

Stage Manager

  • Life, Love, Death and the Weather, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 April 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Fast Idol / Spectre in the Covert Memory, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 November 1995
  • Away, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 1987
  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 April 1987
  • Dags, Singleton Civic Centre, Singleton, NSW, 31 March 1987
  • Dags, Morisset RSL Country Club, Morisset, NSW, 28 March 1987
  • Dags, Toronto Workers Club, Toronto, NSW, 26 March 1987
  • Dags, Charlestown Shopping Mall, Charlestown, NSW, 24 March 1987
  • Dags, Scone High School, Scone, NSW, 23 March 1987
  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 25 February 1987

Production Manager

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Assistant Stage Manager

Lighting Operator

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Ean Johnson - Stage Manager, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Away, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 1987
  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 April 1987
  • Dags, Singleton Civic Centre, Singleton, NSW, 31 March 1987
  • Dags, Morisset RSL Country Club, Morisset, NSW, 28 March 1987
  • Dags, Toronto Workers Club, Toronto, NSW, 26 March 1987
  • Dags, Charlestown Shopping Mall, Charlestown, NSW, 24 March 1987
  • Dags, Scone High School, Scone, NSW, 23 March 1987
  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 25 February 1987
  • The Real Thing, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 1986

Brent McGregor - Director

  • Away, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 1987
  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 April 1987
  • Dags, Singleton Civic Centre, Singleton, NSW, 31 March 1987
  • Dags, Morisset RSL Country Club, Morisset, NSW, 28 March 1987
  • Dags, Toronto Workers Club, Toronto, NSW, 26 March 1987
  • Dags, Charlestown Shopping Mall, Charlestown, NSW, 24 March 1987
  • Dags, Scone High School, Scone, NSW, 23 March 1987
  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 25 February 1987
  • The Real Thing, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 1986

David Roberts - Production Manager, Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 April 1987
  • Dags, Singleton Civic Centre, Singleton, NSW, 31 March 1987
  • Dags, Morisset RSL Country Club, Morisset, NSW, 28 March 1987
  • Dags, Toronto Workers Club, Toronto, NSW, 26 March 1987
  • Dags, Charlestown Shopping Mall, Charlestown, NSW, 24 March 1987
  • Dags, Scone High School, Scone, NSW, 23 March 1987
  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 25 February 1987
  • The Real Thing, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 1986

Alexis Wolloff - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 April 1987
  • Dags, Singleton Civic Centre, Singleton, NSW, 31 March 1987
  • Dags, Morisset RSL Country Club, Morisset, NSW, 28 March 1987
  • Dags, Toronto Workers Club, Toronto, NSW, 26 March 1987
  • Dags, Charlestown Shopping Mall, Charlestown, NSW, 24 March 1987
  • Dags, Scone High School, Scone, NSW, 23 March 1987
  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 25 February 1987
  • The Real Thing, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 1986

Clare Allridge - Actor

  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 April 1987
  • Dags, Singleton Civic Centre, Singleton, NSW, 31 March 1987
  • Dags, Morisset RSL Country Club, Morisset, NSW, 28 March 1987
  • Dags, Toronto Workers Club, Toronto, NSW, 26 March 1987
  • Dags, Charlestown Shopping Mall, Charlestown, NSW, 24 March 1987
  • Dags, Scone High School, Scone, NSW, 23 March 1987
  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 25 February 1987

Michael Bell - Designer

  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 April 1987
  • Dags, Singleton Civic Centre, Singleton, NSW, 31 March 1987
  • Dags, Morisset RSL Country Club, Morisset, NSW, 28 March 1987
  • Dags, Toronto Workers Club, Toronto, NSW, 26 March 1987
  • Dags, Charlestown Shopping Mall, Charlestown, NSW, 24 March 1987
  • Dags, Scone High School, Scone, NSW, 23 March 1987
  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 25 February 1987

Celia Ireland - Actor

  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 April 1987
  • Dags, Singleton Civic Centre, Singleton, NSW, 31 March 1987
  • Dags, Morisset RSL Country Club, Morisset, NSW, 28 March 1987
  • Dags, Toronto Workers Club, Toronto, NSW, 26 March 1987
  • Dags, Charlestown Shopping Mall, Charlestown, NSW, 24 March 1987
  • Dags, Scone High School, Scone, NSW, 23 March 1987
  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 25 February 1987

Brian Joyce - Director

  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 April 1987
  • Dags, Singleton Civic Centre, Singleton, NSW, 31 March 1987
  • Dags, Morisset RSL Country Club, Morisset, NSW, 28 March 1987
  • Dags, Toronto Workers Club, Toronto, NSW, 26 March 1987
  • Dags, Charlestown Shopping Mall, Charlestown, NSW, 24 March 1987
  • Dags, Scone High School, Scone, NSW, 23 March 1987
  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 25 February 1987

Josephine Lee - Actor

  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 April 1987
  • Dags, Singleton Civic Centre, Singleton, NSW, 31 March 1987
  • Dags, Morisset RSL Country Club, Morisset, NSW, 28 March 1987
  • Dags, Toronto Workers Club, Toronto, NSW, 26 March 1987
  • Dags, Charlestown Shopping Mall, Charlestown, NSW, 24 March 1987
  • Dags, Scone High School, Scone, NSW, 23 March 1987
  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 25 February 1987

Paul Makeham - Actor

  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 April 1987
  • Dags, Singleton Civic Centre, Singleton, NSW, 31 March 1987
  • Dags, Morisset RSL Country Club, Morisset, NSW, 28 March 1987
  • Dags, Toronto Workers Club, Toronto, NSW, 26 March 1987
  • Dags, Charlestown Shopping Mall, Charlestown, NSW, 24 March 1987
  • Dags, Scone High School, Scone, NSW, 23 March 1987
  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 25 February 1987

Debra Oswald - Writer

  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 April 1987
  • Dags, Singleton Civic Centre, Singleton, NSW, 31 March 1987
  • Dags, Morisset RSL Country Club, Morisset, NSW, 28 March 1987
  • Dags, Toronto Workers Club, Toronto, NSW, 26 March 1987
  • Dags, Charlestown Shopping Mall, Charlestown, NSW, 24 March 1987
  • Dags, Scone High School, Scone, NSW, 23 March 1987
  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 25 February 1987

Alana Thompson - Actor

  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 April 1987
  • Dags, Singleton Civic Centre, Singleton, NSW, 31 March 1987
  • Dags, Morisset RSL Country Club, Morisset, NSW, 28 March 1987
  • Dags, Toronto Workers Club, Toronto, NSW, 26 March 1987
  • Dags, Charlestown Shopping Mall, Charlestown, NSW, 24 March 1987
  • Dags, Scone High School, Scone, NSW, 23 March 1987
  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 25 February 1987

Mark Mitchell - Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer, Production Manager

Francesca Cathie - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Derrick Cox - Designer, Scenic Artist

  • Away, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 1987
  • The Real Thing, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 1986

Martin del Amo - Performer, Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Richard Perram - Performer, Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Julianne Pierce - Coordinator, Curator

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Christopher Ryan - Curator, Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Frumpus - Performance Group

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Donna Abela - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Katy Alexander - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Tristan Anderson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Kay Armstrong - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Scott Barry - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Emma Beaumont - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Katrina Beck - Performer, Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Narelle Benjamin - Dancer

Matthew Bergan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

James Berlyn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jose Luis Betancor - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Shirley Billing - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Groovi Biscuit - Performer, Various, Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Mark Blackwell - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Steve Blau - Musician

Sarah Bock - Video Artist

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Victor Bramich - Dancer

Margaret Breen - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Peter Broderick - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kylie Burgess - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Cecile Busby - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Dianne Busuttil - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jo Cahill - Costume Designer

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Jade Carden - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kira Carden - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Andrew Carter - Designer

Megan Carter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sam Carter - Composer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alena Casey - Violinist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Cavallo - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Martin Chaffey - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Brett Chamberlain - Costume Designer

Dean Chan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Kurt Chapman - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chad Chatterton - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Douglas Clark - Clarinetist

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Justin Collins - Actor

Meredith Connie - Guitarist

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Paul Cordeiro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Panos Couros - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Louise Crawford - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Gerard Crewdson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Brett Daffy - Dancer

Robert Dalton - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Verushka Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Monica Dempster - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stephen Dennis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Rebecca Devine - Dancer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David di Felice - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Janine Dijmijer - Dancer

Ana Maria Dimetrescu - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Downer - Actor

Adam Druery - Actor

Amanda Duffy - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Shane Dundas - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kathryn Dunn - Dancer

Meg Dunn - Actor

  • Away, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 1987

Catherine Duroux - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sandy Edwards - Photographer

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Danielle Evans - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Andrew Ewing - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Drew Fairley - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Catherine Fargher - Curator, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Andrew Farley - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Liz Farmer - Administrator

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Sue Felix - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Feltrin - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

James Forbes - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Anca Frankenhaeuser - Choreographer, Dancer

Charles Freyburg - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Garry Fry - Actor

  • Away, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 1987

Jeanine Garrier - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Lisa George - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Greg Gibson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sarah Gilbert - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Paul Gillett - Actor

  • Away, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 1987

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Away, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 1987

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alisteir Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sherridan Green - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jasmine Guffond - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chris Halliwell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Susan Hardgrave - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Patrick Harding-Irmer - Choreographer, Dancer

Michelle Hardy - Performer, Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jody Harris - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stephanie K. Harris - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lou Harwood - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jaye Hayes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Brett Heath - Writer, Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Virginia Hine - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Susan Hoerlein - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Allan Holland - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Roger Holtom - Cellist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Adam Horton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Trevor Hunt - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stuart Hunter - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lucas Ihlein - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Robert Iolini - Sound Artist, Video Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Laurie Jackson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Tara Jakszewicz - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jennifer Jameson - Dancer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Marion Jardine - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jamie Jewell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Christopher Johnson - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Donna Kane - Singer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Barbara Karpinsky - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Elena Kats-Chernin - Composer

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Glenn Keenan - Actor

  • Away, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 1987

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Wednesday Kennedy - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Joy Kerrigan - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chin Kham Yoke - Performer, Creator

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Karen Kinder - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Irene Kindness - Drummer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Julie Kirby - Actor

Christine Koltai - Director, Choreographer

Astrid Kriening - Scenic Artist

Lydia Lake - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Andrew Lancaster - Sound Designer

Malcolm le Smith - Filmmaker

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Aysha Leo - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jeanne Lewis - Vocalist

Tony Lewis - Percussionist, Musical Director

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Sophie Liouzou - Sound Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

David Lovell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lenny Ann Low - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Annetta Luce - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ari Maniatis - Lighting Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Nancy Mauro-Flude - Choreographer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Darin McFadyen - Sound Artist

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Chelsea McGuffin - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rebecca McIntosh - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Bruce McKendry - Lighting Designer

Natasha McNamara - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Victor Meertens - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

Suzie Miller - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Giselle Milon - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Damien Monk - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Chantel Munro - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Julian Murphy - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Samantha Murray - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Pete Nettell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ron New - Actor

  • Away, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 1987

Sian Newey - Actor

  • Away, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 1987

Frank Newman - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Simone O'Brien - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Barry O'Connor - Actor

Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer, Director

Julian Oliver - Devisor

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Glenn Osborne - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Miranda Otto - Actor

Antony Partos - Sound Designer, Composer

Lisa Peers - Actor

  • Away, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 1987

Marguerite Pepper - Producer

Luke Philips-Dean - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Grant Piper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Paul Raffety - Video Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Martin Raphael - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Ineke Rapp - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lisa Robinson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Shane Rochfort - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Virna Rodriguez - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Rogers - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Imogen Ross - Set Designer

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Annette Rups-Eyland - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lynne Santos - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Michelle Seaton - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Oonagh Sherrard - Composer, Cellist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Philip Slater - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Luke Smiles - Dancer

Ken Smith - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mic Smith - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ivan Smith Romero - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Victoria Spence - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Darren Spowart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Kate Starr - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

George Stavrou - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Garry Stewart - Choreographer, Filmmaker

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Genevieve-Anne Stynes - Choreographer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Norman Svenson - Set and/or Property Maker

Jason Sweeney - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alicia Talbot - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Nancy Tarran - Actor

  • Away, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 1987

Torben Tilly - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Malcolm Tomkins - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Karen Toohey - Producer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stephanie Tucknott - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Gavin Vance - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Steve Veal - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Teds Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Peter Wells - Composer

Michael West - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Greg White - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mitchell Whitelaw - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rochelle Whyte - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jane Wilcox - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Williams - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Pat Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Rohan Wilson - Set Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Fiona Winning - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Nicholas Wishart - Sound Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Gemma Yared - Lighting Operator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Chrissy Ynfante - Performer, Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Damon Young - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ezmerelda Zen - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

  • Away, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 1987
  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 April 1987
  • Dags, Singleton Civic Centre, Singleton, NSW, 31 March 1987
  • Dags, Morisset RSL Country Club, Morisset, NSW, 28 March 1987
  • Dags, Toronto Workers Club, Toronto, NSW, 26 March 1987
  • Dags, Charlestown Shopping Mall, Charlestown, NSW, 24 March 1987
  • Dags, Scone High School, Scone, NSW, 23 March 1987
  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 25 February 1987
  • The Real Thing, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 1986

Freewheels Theatre Company

  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 April 1987
  • Dags, Singleton Civic Centre, Singleton, NSW, 31 March 1987
  • Dags, Morisset RSL Country Club, Morisset, NSW, 28 March 1987
  • Dags, Toronto Workers Club, Toronto, NSW, 26 March 1987
  • Dags, Charlestown Shopping Mall, Charlestown, NSW, 24 March 1987
  • Dags, Scone High School, Scone, NSW, 23 March 1987
  • Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 25 February 1987

The Performance Space

Australia Council for the Arts

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Ausdance

Ausdance NSW

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Chin Kham Yoke Productions

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Chunky Move Dance Company

Japan Cultural Centre

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Marguerite Pepper Productions

Song and Dance Theatre

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
Identifier 400229