Contributor Tanith Bryce
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Singer
Events

Singer

Actor

Johanna Allen - Actor

Richard Anderson - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

John Antoniou - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Michael Black - Chorus Master/Mistress

Catherine Bouchier - Singer

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Danielle Calder - Actor

David Campbell - Actor

Katie Connor - Singer

David Corcoran - Singer

Drew Crawford - Composer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Cathy Dadd - Director

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Mark Donnelly - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Zana Ebert - Stage Manager

Anatoly Frusin - Director, Librettist

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

David Greco - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Eilene Hannan - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Stuart Haycock - Singer

Joseph Haydn - Composer

Rebecca Hilder - Singer

Elizabeth Hill - Tour Manager, Assistant Director, Choreographer

David Hobson - Actor

Juan Jackson - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Adele Johnston - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Suzanne Johnston - Actor

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

Carolyn Lam - Concert Master

Ben Loomes - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Stuart Maunder - Director

Robert Mitchell - Adjudicator

Andrew Moran - Singer

Stephen Mould - Conductor

Kerry Nicholson - Singer

John O'Donnell - Sound Designer

Yusuke Ohara - Singer

Sharon Olde - Singer

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Imre Pallo - Conductor

Jane Parkin - Actor

Roland Peelman - Conductor

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Sian Pendry - Singer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Johanna Puglisi - Choreographer

Benjamin Rasheed - Actor

Christopher Richardson - Singer

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Tom Sear - Historian

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Paul Spillane - Production Manager

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

David Thelander - Actor

Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Patricia Whitbread - Adjudicator

Colin Williams - Set Designer

Laura Wowk - Singer

ActewAGL

Adelaide Art Orchestra

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arts NSW

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Australian National Eisteddfod Society

Channel 9

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Music Theatre Sydney

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Opera Australia

Opera Australia Chorus

Parramatta City Council

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Riverside Theatres

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

Sydney Conservatorium Opera

Sydney Festival

  • Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004

The State Opera of South Australia

Identifier 404019