Contributor Trash Vaudeville
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Functions Performer
Events

Performer

Performance Artist

Groovi Biscuit - Performer, Various, Creator, Curator

  • Quick & Dirty, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 February 2008
  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • Love Child - Flying, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 8 August 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Victoria Spence - MC, Creator, Performer, Curator

  • Quick & Dirty, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 February 2008
  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • Love Child - Flying, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 8 August 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • Love Child - Flying, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 8 August 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Annabel Lines - Performer

Simone O'Brien - Performer

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Christopher Ryan - Curator, Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • Quick & Dirty, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 26 February 2009
  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Gemma - Disc Jockey

Tim Bishop - Performer

Dallas Dellaforce - Performer

  • Quick & Dirty, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 26 February 2009
  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008
  • Quick & Dirty, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 February 2008

Catherine Fargher - Curator, Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sex Intents - Performer

  • Quick & Dirty, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 February 2008
  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Indigo Plushbox - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Glitter Supernova - Performer

  • Quick & Dirty, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 February 2008
  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Azaria Universe - Performer

Vanessa Wagner - MC, Performer, Drag Artist

Shauna Winram - Performer

AñA Wojak - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008
  • Quick & Dirty, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 February 2008
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Frumpus - Performance Group

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Shirley Billing - Performer, MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kira Carden - Performer

Diana Carr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Panos Couros - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Celia Curtis - Performer

Stephen Dennis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Stephen Dunne - MC

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sherridan Green - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alyx S Guidi - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Norman Hall - Performer, Choreographer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jaye Hayes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Mat Hornby - Performer

Madame Ivana - Performer, MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Marty Jay - Performer

  • Quick & Dirty, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 February 2008
  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Lauri Kilfoyle - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Norrie May-Welby - Performer

  • Quick & Dirty, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 26 February 2009
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Damien Millar - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Katia Molino - MC, Performer

Cheryle Moore - Performer

  • Quick & Dirty, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 26 February 2009
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Richard Perram - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Julianne Pierce - Coordinator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jan Pinkerton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Teik Kim Pok - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008
  • Quick & Dirty, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 February 2008

Lisa Robinson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Pluto Savage - Performer

Tristan Shanti - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Justin Shoulder - Performer

Ivan Smith Romero - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Darren Spowart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Matthew Stegh - Performer

Jeff Stein - Performer

Jason Sweeney - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Annette Tesoriero - Performer

Julie Vulcan - Performer

  • Quick & Dirty, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 26 February 2009
  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Yoss Worth - Performer

Buggirl - Performer

Cubs - Performer

Dax - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Inca - Follow Spot Operator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Izzi - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kira - Performer

Miss-Stress - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Paz - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Rizili - Unknown

Sveta - Disc Jockey

Teddy-Ann - Performer

Travis - Performer

Yiorgos Anastasia - Performer

Tristan Anderson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Penny Arcade - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kay Armstrong - Performer

Robbie Avenaim - Performer

Craig Baker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Nicole Barakat - Performer

Frances Barrett - Performer

Fionn Batchelor - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Sam Battersby - Performer

Annaconda Bay-Marie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Mathew Bergan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Matthew Bergan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

James Berlyn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sido Bilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Vile Bitch Diva - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kate Blackmore - Performer

Thereza Blau - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sarah Bock - Video Artist

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

M Gorreti Bollo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Garth Bolwell - Performer

Betty Boomsticks - Drummer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Cake Boy - Performer

Frosty Boy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Eleanor Brickhill - Performer

Monique Briggs - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Svetlana Bunic - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Elizabeth Burton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Dianne Busuttil - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Garry Butler - Performer

Megan Carter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Francesca Cathie - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Dean Chan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Chrystal Chandalier - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Deborah Cheetham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Katherine Cogill - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Michael Cohen - Performer

Zoe Coombs Marr - Performer

Paul Cordeiro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Rosalind Crisp - Performer

Matthew Curlewis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Alex D'Antonio - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jana D'vided-Attention - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Brett Daffy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Annette Dale - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Verushka Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Martin del Amo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Rosie Dennis - Performer

Tanya Denny - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Deoxy Denude - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kelly Doley - Performer

Jilha Dottsdorter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Cheryl Drummy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Alan Dunn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Ari Ehrlich - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Jane Elworthy - Drummer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Annando Emryss - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Rose Ertler - Performer

Richard Eton - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Ramsay Everingham - Performer

Andrew Ewing - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Drew Fairley - Performer

Alycia Ferguson - Performer

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Sue Fish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Fragile Freda Free - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Charles Freyberg - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Charles Freyburg - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jeanine Garrier - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jeanine Garrish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tyler Gates - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Bel Geitz - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

DJ Gemma - Performer

Lisa George - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sheila Ghelani - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

John Gillies - Media Artist

Chaz Glover - Performer

Emil Goh - Media Artist

Carlos Gomez - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Alisteir Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alister Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Graeme Grey - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Mish Grigor - Performer

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Fleur Harlik - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Tim Hilton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Adam Horton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Craig Hull - Performer

Simon Hunt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sergio Iglesias - Performer

Jamie James - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Samuel James - Media Artist

Jamie Jewell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

David Jobling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Karl Johnson - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Stephen Jones - Performer

Barbara Karpinsky - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Zina Kaye - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Gail Kelly - Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Sam King - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Nicole Knickers - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kim Koford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Martin Langthorne - Production Manager

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Malcolm le Smith - Filmmaker

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Nerissa Lea - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Chris Leddin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Liesel Leddin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Morgan Lewis - Performer

Lana Lav Lips - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Heidrun Lohr - Performer

Lady Lola - Performer

Julie-Anne Long - Performer

Penny Louther - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Lotus Love - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Aleyshia Manning - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Joel Markham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Chris Maver - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Darin McFadyen - Sound Artist

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Fiona McGregor - Performer

Chelsea McGuffin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Chantal McKenzie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Joanne McKinnon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Damian Millar - Writer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Mark Mitchell - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Amanda Morris - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Chuckie Morton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rachel Moss - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Daniel Mudie Cunningham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Daniel Mudie-Cunnigham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Joanne Mullins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Fiona Munro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Martin Ng - Performer

Kathryn Niesche - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Sarah-Jane Norman - Performer

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Scott O'Keefe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Patrick O'Neill - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Glenn Osborne - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Michelle Outram - Musician

Robert Pacitti - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Pauline Pantsdown - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Cindy Pastel - Performer

Mary Paul - Set Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Gideon Payten Griffiths - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Kathryn Pearson - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Marisa Pearson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Grant Piper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Victoria Pitt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Derek Porter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

KT Prescott - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Matt Prest - Performer

Gail Priest - Performer

Suzi Q - Performance Artist

Martin Raphael - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Georgie Read - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Kate Reid - Performer

Penni Revel - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Natalie Rose - Performer

Helen Rose-Schaursberger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Leila Saida - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Talisa Salmon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Joel Salom - Performer

Vicky Saury - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Cameron Sharp - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Nathan Sidoti - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Clytie Smith - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Diana Smith - Performer

Jackie Smith - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jade Snow-Kennedy - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

David Solomon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

John South - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Wendy Star - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Empire State - Performer

Garry Stewart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Alicia Talbot - Performer

Deone Tankard - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Latai Taumoepeau - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Arlene Texta Queen - Performer

Lizzie Thomson - Performer

Elf Transporter - Performer

Baron von Fish - Performer

Countess Vulgaria - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Nalina Wait - Performer

Edward Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Teds Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Dennis Watkins - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Lisa Webb - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Michael West - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Celia White - Performer

Nikki Wilkes - Performer

Lee Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Pat Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Rohan Wilson - Set Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Tia Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Fiona Winning - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Elkie P Woolton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sould Wun - Performer

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

William Yang - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Gemma Yared - Lighting Operator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Damon Young - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Yiorgos Zafiriou - Performer

Lois Zebra - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

The Performance Space

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • Quick & Dirty, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 26 February 2009
  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Loose End, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 June 2000
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Frumpus

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Version 1.0

Arts SA

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

De Quincey Co

Groovii Biscuit

Icarus Productions

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999

It's Queer Up North

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

King Pins

Museum of Fetishised Identities

My Darling Patricia

Open City

Opera Project Inc

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999

Pacitti Company

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Shagging Julie

Smirnoff

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Stephen Cummings Bequest

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

The Fondue Set

The Sydney Front

Trash Vaudeville

  • Loose End, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 June 2000
Identifier 419291