Contributor Andrew Raymond
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Events

Set Designer

Designer

Costume Designer

Jeremy Sims - Actor, Director, Performer

William Shakespeare - Playwright, Poet, Writer

Richard Sydenham - Actor

David James - Actor

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

David King - Musical Director, Musician, Composer

Duncan Wass - Actor

John Bell - Actor, Director

Vic Rooney - Actor

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Justine Saunders - Actor

Reg Cribb - Playwright, Actor

Jonathon Maher - Musician, Orchestrator, Sound Designer

  • Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1996
  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

Lucy Bell - Actor

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

David Fenton - Director

Celia Ireland - Actor

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

Jenny Kent - Actor

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

Nigel Levings - Actor, Lighting Designer

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

David Meadows - Actor

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

Rupert Reid - Actor

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

John Walton - Actor

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

Paul Charlier - Composer

Alan Dukes - Actor

Kirsty Hillhouse - Actor, Choreographer

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

Mouche Phillips - Producer, Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Barry Otto - Actor

Christopher Tooher - Producer

Michael Tuahine - Actor

Noel Tovey - Director

Mary-Anne Gifford - Assistant Director, Writer

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Arun Munoz - Choreographer

  • Venus and Adonis, State Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1996
  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995

Christine Bennett - Stage Manager

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995

Sarah de Jong - Composer, Sound Designer

Brett Graham - Lighting Designer

Edie Kurzer - Costume Designer

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995

Paula Arundell - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Gary Cooper - Actor

Craig Ilott - Actor

Ivar Kants - Actor

Christine Mahoney - Actor

Billy McPherson - Actor

Kirsty Reilly - Director, Movement Director

Glenn Shea - Actor

Kevin Smith - Actor

Anna Volska - Actor

Gill Webley - Stage Manager

John Adam - Actor

Christine Bennet - Stage Manager

Annie Burbrook - Performer, Actor, Choreographer

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993
  • Equus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 June 1989
  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Desmond Connellan - Actor

Gerhard Fischer - Dramaturg

Jim Holt - Actor

Sacha Horler - Actor

Victoria Kennedy - Actor

Todd MacDonald - Actor

Rachael Maza Long - Actor

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

Jason Moore - Actor

Trisha Morton-Thomas - Actor

Heiner Muller - Writer

Mudrooroo Narogin - Playwright

Christopher Sainsbury - Musician

Anthony Simcoe - Actor, Writer, Performer

Tony Strachan - Playwright

Gavan Swift - Sound Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Stage Manager

Jim Vile - Director, Adaptor

  • Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
  • Medea, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 September 1988

James Wardlaw - Actor

Sue Williams - Actor

Lee Willis - Actor

Ross Anderson - Actor

Carson Andreas - Designer, Set Designer

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993
  • Summer of the Aliens, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992

Charles Barry - Actor

  • Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Genevieve Blanchett - Set Designer, Designer

Ian Bliss - Actor

Scott Bowie - Actor

Danielle Carter - Actor

Leonie Dixon - Sound Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

Michelle Doake - Actor

Annette Downs - Choreographer

  • Equus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 June 1989
  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Julian Foster - Lighting Designer

  • Equus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 June 1989
  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Sara Gaynor - Technician, Deputy Stage Manager

Louisa Gordon - Sound Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Anita Hegh - Actor

Inge Hornstra - Actor

Aaron Jeffery - Actor

Anthony Lawrence - Actor

Sue Lawson - Actor

  • Equus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 June 1989
  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Ian Leigh-Cooper - Actor

  • The Tempest, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 28 February 1990
  • Equus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 June 1989

Kate McKay - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Louise McRoberts - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Actor

Marguerite Millas - Actor

  • Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
  • Equus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 June 1989

Julia Moody - Voice Coach, Vocalist

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994
  • Summer of the Aliens, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992

Suzanne Peri-Chapman - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Joshua Rosenthal - Actor

Gregory Silverman - Actor

  • Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
  • Medea, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 September 1988

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

Marcus Verrall - Sound Designer, Technician

Tasma Walton - Actor

Michael Wilkinson - Actor, Costume Designer

Charlotte Alexander - Actor

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Janet Andrews - Musician, Singer

Matthew Andrews - Lighting Operator

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Tim Aris - Actor

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Emma Baily - Deputy Stage Manager

Christine Baker - Musician

Simone Baker - Dancer

Gael Ballantyne - Actor

  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994

Gavin Barbey - Designer

Susan Barling - Movement Director

Emily Louise Barrett - Actor

Robina Beard - Assistant to the Director

Michael Beckley - Actor

Steven Berkoff - Playwright

Paul Bishop - Actor

  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994

Craig Blair - Actor

John Blair - Actor

Adrian Bourke - Assistant Stage Manager

Tony Briggs - Actor

Emily Bronte - Writer

David Brown - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Derrin Brown - Technician

Andrew Buchanan - Actor

  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994

Kelly Butler - Actor

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Dale Caldwell - Singer, Musician

Gerard Carroll - Actor

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Bridie Carter - Actor

Charlie Chan - Composer

Lafe Charlton - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Jason Clarke - Director

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 July 2001

Stephen Clarke - Musician

Tammy Clarkson - Actor

Laurence Clifford - Actor

Timothy Clift - Graphic Designer

Caroline Conlon - Actor

Adam Couper - Choreographer

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Karen Crone - Actor

  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994

Paul Curran - Director

Julie Curtis - Actor

  • Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Helen Dallimore - Actor

David Davies - Actor

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Phil Davison - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Simone de Haas - Actor

  • Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989

Campion Decent - Writer

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Collette Dinnigan - Costume Designer

Amanda Dow - Costume Designer

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Rodney Eagle - Technician

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Liam Egan - Sound Designer

Jerome Ehlers - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 July 2001

Nick Enright - Director, Adaptor

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Euripides - Playwright

  • Medea, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 September 1988

Matthew Fargher - Singer, Musical Director, Musician, Music and Lyrics

Robert Farmer - Actor

Judi Farr - Actor

Robyn Fincham - Stage Manager

Duncan Fine - Assistant Director

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Tristan Fitzerald - Technician

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Jane FitzGerald - Dramaturg

Peter Fleming - Writer

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Tracey Fleming - Actor

  • Equus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 June 1989

Jasmin Forbes-Watson - Movement Director

Steven Ford - Stage Manager

Lynette Forday - Actor

William Forsythe - Choreographer

Lisa French - Dancer

Branco Gaica - Photographer

Julian Garner - Actor

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

Toni Glynn - Lighting Operator

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Georgie Goldstein - Actor

Ben Grant - Actor

Sara Grenfell - Actor

Jeremy Grogan - Actor

Tom Gutteridge - Assistant Director

Michael Gwynne - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Director

Donald Hall - Composer

  • The Tempest, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 28 February 1990

Ross Hall - Actor

John Hannan - Actor

Glenn Hansen - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

Pieta Harris - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Michael Harrison - Lighting Designer

Catherine Hastings - Sound Designer

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Paul Healy - Sound Designer

Sophie Heathcote - Actor

Dorothy Hewett - Writer

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Kevin Hides - Actor

  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994

Suzie Hobday - Performer

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Laurence Hodge - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Fiona Holley - Designer

Kathryn Hopkins - Costume Designer

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Simon Houghton - Assistant Director

Malcolm Hughes - Stage Manager

Darryl Hukins - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Jane-Maree Hurley - Actor

  • Equus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 June 1989

Jamie Jackson - Actor

Peter Johnson - Sound Designer

Lewis Jones - Actor

  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994

Brenda Joyce - Dramaturg

James Kable - Actor

  • Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989

Caroline Kennison - Actor

  • The Tempest, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 28 February 1990

Lloyd King - Performer

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Juliette Kingcott - Assistant Stage Manager

Meredith Kitchen - Dancer

LIsa Lackey - Actor

Peter Lamb - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Bev Langford - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Daniel Lapaine - Writer

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Heidi Lapaine - Performer

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Aya Larkin - Musician

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 July 2001

Barry Latchford - Actor

Tessa Leahy - Actor

Adam Lloyd - Dancer

John Lobendahn - Lighting Designer

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Julie-Anne Long - Choreographer

Tom Long - Actor

Amelia Longhurst - Actor

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Lanie Loughlin - Actor

Virginia Lovett - Publicist

Adam Lowe - Lighting Designer

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Barry Lowe - Playwright

  • Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer

Bernie Lynch - Composer

Martin Lynes - Actor

Tara Mackie - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Gillian Mahony - Stage Manager

Deborah Mailman - Actor

Robert Mammone - Actor

Blair Martin - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Fiona Martinelli - Performer

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Clara Mason - Director

Andrew McDonell - Actor

Wendy McDougall - Producer

Bruce McKendry - Lighting Designer

Tony McNamara - Playwright

Chris Mead - Actor

Victoria Mielewska - Voice Coach

Lisa Mills - Actor

Gillian Minervini - Administrator

Pia Miranda - Actor

Patrick Mitchell - Director

  • The Tempest, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 28 February 1990

Faye Montgomery - Actor

Andrea Moor - Actor

Denis Moore - Actor

Morgan Morris - Actor

Veronica Neave - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Natalia Novikova - Actor

Eugene O'Donnell - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989

Helen O'Leary - Actor

  • The Tempest, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 28 February 1990

Martin Odger - Actor

  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994

Hannah Oman - Actor

Warren Owens - Actor

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

Kirk Page - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 July 2001

Ross Philip - Dancer

Briony Phillips - Production Manager

Anna Pike - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Gary Platzer - Production Manager

Vince Poletto - Actor

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Bruce Pollack - Publicist

Angela Punch McGregor - Director

Mark Radvan - Director

  • Equus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 June 1989

Claire Ramond - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

Kristy Reily - Choreographer

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Melodie Reynolds - Actor

Jeremy Rice - Director

Sue Rider - Actor

  • Medea, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 September 1988

Rebecca Riggs - Actor

  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994

Ginny Roberts - Composer

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Rachel Roberts - Dancer

Keith Robinson - Writer

Sarah Roe - Technician

Peter Rollo - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Bart Rose - Actor

Raj Ryan - Actor

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

Barry Searle - Technical Director

Paul Searle - Musician

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 July 2001

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Equus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 June 1989

Alexandra Shapievsky - Actor

Julie Shearer - Actor

Leeton Shepard - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Bruce Shepherd - Actor

  • Equus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 June 1989

Paul Sherman - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Raj Sidhu - Actor

Iain Sinclair - Actor

Antonio Skarmeta - Playwright

Elizabeth Sloboda - Actor

Francesca Smith - Writer

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Tony Smith - Vocalist

Pam Spicer - Interpreter

Christine Stephen Daly - Actor

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Troy Swindells - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Sheryl Talmage - Stage Manager

Hugh Taylor - Actor

  • Equus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 June 1989

Sean Taylor - Actor

Tony Taylor - Writer

Sarah Thompson - Stage Manager

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Sioban Tuke - Artistic Director

Charles Vance - Adaptor

Lorraine Verheyen - Costume Designer

Damien Walters - Actor

Carmen Warrington - Actor

Graeme Watson - Choreographer

Justin Way - Actor

Mathhew Welby - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

Timberlake Wertenbaker - Playwright

Michael Whelan - Sound Designer

  • Equus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 June 1989

Clive Williams - Actor

  • The Tempest, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 28 February 1990

Elliot Wilshier - Musical Director, Composer

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Scott Witt - Actor

  • Equus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 June 1989

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Elizabeth Zalejski - Choreographer

Mariusz Zalejski - Actor, Choreographer

Playing Australia

Bell Shakespeare Company

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Pork Chop Productions

Sydney Opera House

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994
  • The Tempest, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 28 February 1990
  • Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
  • Equus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 June 1989
  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
  • Medea, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 September 1988

Australia Council for the Arts

NIDA

Riverina Theatre Company

Tandanya Theatre Company

The Performance Space

Black Swan Theatre Company

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995

Sydney Theatre Company

Australian Theatre of the Deaf

Channel 9

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Crossroads Theatre

Festival of the Dreaming, SOCOG

Goethe Institut

HotHouse Theatre

La Boite Youth Theatre

  • Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989

PACT Youth Theatre

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Performing Arts Festival Berlin

Sony Music Australia

Sydney Festival

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

Sydney Institute of Technology - Eora Centre

The One Extra Company

Theatre South

Weimar Arts Festival

Identifier 2192