Contributor Frumpus
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions
Events

Performance Group

  • 30 Ways with Time and Space, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 November 2013
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Performer

Victoria Spence - Performer, Writer

  • 30 Ways with Time and Space, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 November 2013
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Shauna Winram - Performer

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Extra Bimbo - Performer

Groovi Biscuit - Performer, Various, Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Clare Britton - Performer

Trevor Brown - Performer, Coordinator

Martin del Amo - Performer

  • Nighttime #4, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 2007
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Catherine Fargher - Curator, Performer, Writer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sherridan Green - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Annie Greenwood - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Jaye Hayes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Nikki Heywood - Performer

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Deborah Mills - Choreographer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Caitlin Newton-Broad - Coordinator, Performer

  • Nighttime #4, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 2007
  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Martin Ng - Performer

Richard Perram - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Julianne Pierce - Coordinator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jan Pinkerton - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Matt Prest - Performer

Emma Price - Performer

Gail Priest - Performer

Christopher Ryan - Curator, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Ivan Smith Romero - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Darren Spowart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Mary Szental - Dancer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Alicia Talbot - Devisor, Performer

Annette Tesoriero - Performer

Rose Turtle - Performer

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Dean Walsh - Performer

Applespiel - Performance Group

Dax - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Inca - Follow Spot Operator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Miss-Stress - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

POETRIBE - Performance Group

WART - Performance Group

Gabrielle Adamik - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Yvette Alcott - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Andrea Aloise - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Tristan Anderson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Tony Backhouse - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Fionn Batchelor - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Sam Battersby - Performer

Annaconda Bay-Marie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Denis Beaubois - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Mathew Bergan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Matthew Bergan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

James Berlyn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Vanessa Berry - Performer

Shirley Billing - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Edwina Blush - Performer

Sarah Bock - Video Artist

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Ewan Bolton - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Betty Boomsticks - Drummer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Frosty Boy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Monique Briggs - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lauren Brincat - Performer

Hellen V. Bub - Singer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Svetlana Bunic - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Elizabeth Burton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Diane Bussuttil - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Dianne Busuttil - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sarah Butler - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Victoria Campbell - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Paul Capsis - Performer

Sandra Carluccio - Performer

Diana Carr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Gail Carson - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Megan Carter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Francesca Cathie - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Dean Chan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Kristina Chan - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Chrystal Chandalier - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Sandra Channell - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Deborah Cheetham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Samantha Chester - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Sarah Coconis - Performer

Robert Cooney - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Paul Cordeiro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Panos Couros - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Patricia Craig - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Rosalind Crisp - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Matthew Curlewis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Alex D'Antonio - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Annette Dale - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Kieran Darcy-Smith - Writer, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Verushka Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alex Davies - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Gemma Deacon - Singer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Rosie Dennis - Coordinator

Stephen Dennis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Deoxy Denude - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rakini Devi - Performer

Nadeena Dixon - Performer

Aunty Rhonda Dixon-Grovenor - Performer

Lea Donnan - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Alan Dunn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Sarah Dunn - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Stephen Dunne - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Vivien Eime - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Raimunda Elhage - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Jane Elworthy - Drummer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Damien Everett - Sound Designer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Ramsey Everingham - Performer

Andrew Ewing - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alycia Ferguson - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jane Flanders - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Fragile Freda Free - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Charles Freyberg - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Charles Freyburg - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Ryuichi Fujimura - Performer

Janine Garrier - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Jeanine Garrier - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Tyler Gates - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Louisa Gaunson - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Bel Geitz - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lisa George - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Janie Gibson - Performer

John Gillies - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Sarah Goffman - Performer

Jan Goldfeder - Percussionist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sam Golding - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Scott Gordan - Performer

Agatha Gothe-Snape - Visual Artist

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alisteir Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Clare Grant - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Graeme Grey - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Veren Grigorov - Performer

Alyx S Guidi - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Norman Hall - Choreographer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Fleur Harlik - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Gavin Heaton - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Regina Heilmann - Performer

Glory Hole - Performer

Adam Horton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Ian Houster Shadwell - Musician

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

John Howl - Percussionist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Sheridan Humphreys - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Julie Humphries - Performer

Victoria Hunt - Performer

Matt Ibenez - Technician

Rebecca Ingram - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Robert Iolini - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Vanessa Isles - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Madame Ivana - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Sam James - Performer

Marion Jardine - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Jamie Jewell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

David Jobling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Karl Johnson - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Michelle Jones - Performer, Writer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Laura Jordan - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Hal Judge - Writer, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Bernadette Kalotas - Writer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Barbara Karpinsky - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Gail Kelly - Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Wednesday Kennedy - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Christine Kenny - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Garry Kent - Visual Artist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Solange Kershaw - Sound Designer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Lauri Kilfoyle - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Sam King - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Nicole Knickers - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kim Koford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Brigid Lafferty - Costume Designer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Chris Lavelle - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Malcolm le Smith - Filmmaker

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

John Leathart - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Chris Leddin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Liesel Leddin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Eden Lee - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Jonathan Lees - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Deborah Leiser-Moore - Performer

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Morgan Lewis - Performer

Naomi Lieberfreund - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Annabel Lines - Performer

Lana Lav Lips - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Diana Loosmore - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Lotus Love - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Bridie Lunney - Performer

Phil Ma - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Aleyshia Manning - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Joel Markham - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Stefan Markworth - Performer, Devisor

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Kristen McArdie - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Vic McEwan - Technician

Darin McFadyen - Sound Artist

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Chelsea McGuffin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Chantal McKenzie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Joanne McKinnon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Renae McMechan - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Sophie Mi - Musician

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Damian Millar - Writer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Christopher Miller - Musician

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Rayleen Mills - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Mark Mitchell - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Katia Molino - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Eliane Morel - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Chuckie Morton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rachel Moss - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Daniel Mudie Cunningham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Chantel Munro - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Fiona Munro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Renald Navilly - Director

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

David Nerlich - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Matthew Ngui - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Kathryn Niesche - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Simone O'Brien - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sean O'Riordan - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Glenn Osborne - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Tony Osborne - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Pauline Pantsdown - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Dan Pardy - Technician

Mike Parr - Performer

Mary Paul - Set Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Maria Pavela - Singer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Kathryn Pearson - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Marisa Pearson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Grant Piper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Victoria Pitt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Indigo Plushbox - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Deborah Pollard - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

KT Prescott - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Mickie Quick - Technician

Paulina Quinteros - Choreographer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Martin Raphael - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Penni Revel - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lisa Robinson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jon Rose - Performer

Helen Rose-Schaursberger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Anne-Maree Roworth - Visual Artist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Charles Russell - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Joel Salom - Performer

Emma Sandell - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Lauren Sarti - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Michael Schiavello - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Tristan Shanti - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rohini Sharma - Assistant Director

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Kate Sherman - Performer

Oonagh Sherrard - Director, Cellist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Nathan Sidoti - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Anne-Maree Sinclair - Assistant Director, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Clytie Smith - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jade Snow-Kennedy - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

David Solomon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Michelle St Anne - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Jeff Stein - Performer

Sahraya Stewart - Director

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Liz Strickland - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Jason Sweeney - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Ilka Tampke - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Deone Tankard - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Chris Tarr - Percussionist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Karen Therese - Performer

Lara Thoms - Coordinator

Lizzie Thomson - Performer

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Hermione Vakirtzis - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Vicki Van Hout - Performer

Bree Van Reyk - Performer

Natasha van Velzen - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Sara Vancea - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Eileen Vanewijk - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Ineke Veerkamp - Composer, Singer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Countess Vulgaria - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Vanessa Wagner - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Teds Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alison Weaver - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Lisa Webb - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Michael West - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Stuart West - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Maria White - Performer

Pat Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Rohan Wilson - Set Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Fiona Winning - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Nicholas Wishart - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

AñA Wojak - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Gemma Yared - Lighting Operator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Simon Yates - Performer

Justice Yeldham - Performer

Damon Young - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Orli Zahava - Stage Manager

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Lois Zebra - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

The Performance Space

Australia Council for the Arts

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Arts SA

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

FBI 94.5FM

Frumpus

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Version 1.0

Identifier 509254