Contributor Jonathan Nix
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Musical Director
Events

Composer

Musical Director

Performer

David Branson - Director, Actor, Violinist

Kay Armstrong - Performer, Actor

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
  • Paper City, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 1 May 1996

Paul Cordeiro - Actor, Performer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
  • Paper City, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 1 May 1996

Chris Trenton - Sound Operator/Engineer, Production Manager, Designer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
  • Paper City, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 1 May 1996

Jim Adamik - Actor

Liz Bassett - Visual Artist

Caroline Baum - Presenter

Virginia Baxter - Various, Speaker

Ian Bersten - Presenter

Gay Bilson - Various, Performer

Lucy Bleach - Visual Artist

Mishka Borowski - Visual Artist

Adam Boyd - Visual Artist

Liz Bradley - Actor

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Actor

Richard Bryne - Speaker

Barbara Campbell - Presenter

Jantet Charleton - Actor

  • Paper City, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 1 May 1996

Janet Charlton - Performer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Ian 'Christo' Christensen - Lighting Operator

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Andrew Cole - Actor

Jackie Dunn - Visual Artist

Jean Duruz - Presenter

Megan Elliot - Performer

Catherine Fargher - Performer

Lisa Ffrench - Performer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Keith Gallasch - Speaker

Paul Gazzola - Performer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Helene George - Administrator

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Matthys Gerber - Visual Artist

Paige Gordon - Director, Performer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Anne Graham - Performer

Freda Guttman - Visual Artist

Fiona Hall - Visual Artist

Regina Heilmann - Performer

Virginia Hollister - Visual Artist

Sunday Hopkins - Visual Artist

Helen Hyatt Johnson - Visual Artist

Linda Jaivan - Performer

Isobel Johnson - Curator

Nigel Kellaway - Actor

Maria Kelliher - Director

Anna Kortschak - Performer

Kate Leach - Visual Artist

Ada Leung - Visual Artist

Kerrie Lowe - Visual Artist

Tim Maguire - Visual Artist

Joel Markham - Performer

Adam McConvell - Actor

Jai McHenry - Speaker

Victor Meertens - Visual Artist

Thomas Middleton - Playwright

Phil Moriarty - Composer

Bridget Mudjidell Napanangka - Visual Artist

Bai Bai Napangarti - Visual Artist

Rod Nash - Actor

Matthew Ngui - Actor

Ann Oliver - Visual Artist

Dina Panozzo - Speaker

Julianne Pierce - Various

Danius Pilka - Musician

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Jane Polkinghorne - Visual Artist

Gaye Poole - Presenter

Debra Porch - Visual Artist

Gail Priest - Performer

Elspeth Probyn - Presenter

Paloma Ramos - Actor

Jonathan Rees-Osborne - Performer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Ralph Rehak - Musician

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Alicia Rios - Actor

Linda Sang - Visual Artist

Alan Saunders - Various, Presenter

Caroline Shakespeare - Actor

Roslyn Sharp - Visual Artist

Nyree L Smith - Lighting Designer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Victoria Spence - Performer, Various

Kristyn Taylor - Visual Artist

Julian Thompson - Cellist

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Penny Thwaite - Visual Artist

Cyril Tourneur - Writer

Sara Vancea - Vocalist

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Kimmo Vennonen - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Margaret Visser - Speaker

Savanhdary Vongpoothorn - Visual Artist

Kevin White - Musician

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Cameron Williams - Visual Artist

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Various

Jay Younger - Visual Artist

Anne Zahalka - Visual Artist

The Performance Space

ACT Cultural Council

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

ANU Arts Centre

Ausdance NSW

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Halex Vargus Dance Theatre

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Paige Gordon & Performance Group (Inc)

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Splinters

Identifier 244138