Contributor Kenneth Moraleda
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Assistant Director

Performer

Helen Dallimore - Actor

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

Jen Cloher - Actor

Branco Gaica - Photographer

Travis McMahon - Actor

David Terry - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

Jeremy Ball - Actor

Judith Chaplin - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Rachel Cleland - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
  • Three Sisters, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 24 May 1994

Kim de Lury - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Michael Denkha - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
  • Three Sisters, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 24 May 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Brett Fellows - Actor

Charles Mesure - Actor, Bassist

Blair Cutting - Actor

Domenic Galati - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Three Sisters, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 24 May 1994

Jason Montgomery - Actor

Susie Porter - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
  • Three Sisters, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 24 May 1994

Duncan Young - Actor

Avigail Herman - Musical Director, Voice Coach, Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger

Angus King - Actor

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Sandy Winton - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Samuel Adamson - Artistic Supervisor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Stephen Amos - Musical Director

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Nick Barlow - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Grace Barnes - Resident Director

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Drew Barr - Director

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

James Bell - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Nicholas Bell - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Ian Bliss - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Adam Booth - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Kailah Cabanas - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Finn Caldwell - Associate Director

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Kathryn Chalker - Voice Coach

Johanna Coe - Associate Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Mark Constable - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Paule Constable - Lighting Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Anna Costello - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Actor

Michael Cullen - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Angela Dalton - Executive Producer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Andre de Vanny - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Mischana Dellora-Cornish - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Nicholas Eaton - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Dave Evans - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Cody Fern - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Grant Foulkes - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Will Fricker - Associate Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Toni Glynn - Stage Manager, Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

David Greasley - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Lincoln Hall - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Anna Houston - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Belinda Jombwe - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Basil Jones - Puppet Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Cass Jones - Technical Director

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Rory Kelly - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Tony Knight - Director, Adaptor

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Adrian Kohler - Puppet Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Drew Livingston - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Keira Lyons - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Dale March - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Ben McIvor - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Michael Morpurgo - Author

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Sarah Nelson - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Alice Osborne - Resident Director

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

John Owens - Associate Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Richard Pacholski - Associate Lighting Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Emma Palmer - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Carmen Pavlovic - Producer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Paige Rattray - Director

Gareth Reeves - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Toby Sedgewick - Movement Director

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

John Shearman - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Christopher Shutt - Sound Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Rae Smith - Set and/or Property Maker

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Karen Spahn - Associate Lighting Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Nick Stafford - Adaptor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Suzy Strout - Costume Co-ordinator

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Adrian Sutton - Composer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

John Thompson - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Michael Wahr - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Drew Wilson - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Matthew Wingrave - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Benjamin Wright - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Three Sisters, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 24 May 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Karlis Zaid - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Datu Arellano - Performer

Hilary Bell - Playwright, Book and Lyrics

Valerie Berry - Performer

Jonathan Biggins - Playwright, Director

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
  • Australia Day, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 10 July 2015

Adam Breau - Sound Designer, Actor

Gordon Burns - Set Designer, Designer

Paul Capsis - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
  • Three Sisters, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 24 May 1994

Justine Clarke - Actor

Russell Cohen - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Julia Cotton - Choreographer, Movement Director

Andrew Cruz - Performer

Pascale Daantos Berry - Outside Eye, Performer

Pam Dawson - Sound Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Kim De Lury - Actor

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

David Fleischer - Designer

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer

  • How to Rule the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2019
  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Paige Gardiner - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Roger Joyce - Assistant Director

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Australian Graffiti, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Samantha Larsson - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Jacinta Legge-Wilkinson - Assistant Director

Mary Macrae - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Lisa Malouf - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Malcolm McKay - Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Kate Mulvany - Actor

Deborah Pollard - Outside Eye, Performer

Andrew Powell - Costume Designer, Designer

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Andrew Richards - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Gavin Robins - Movement Director, Actor

Ian Steigard - Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Designer

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
  • The White Divers of Broome, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 January 2012

Henri Szeps - Actor

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014
  • After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997

Karin Thorn - Designer, Costume Designer

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Fritha Truscott - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Liane Wilcher - Costume Designer, Designer

Anino Shadowplay Collective - Performer

Isabelle Achard - Choreographer

Annie Aitken - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Claudia Alessi - Movement Director

Roger Allers - Writer

Benny Andersson - Songwriter

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Matthew Andrews - Lighting Designer

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Zoe Backes - Deputy Stage Manager

Terry Bader - Actor

Valerie Bader - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Kym Barrett - Designer

Paul Barry - Actor

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

Craig Beamer - Actor

Michael Beckley - Actor

Marinah Belin - Actor

Prue Bell - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Ben Bennett - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Caitlin Beresford-Ord - Actor

Chris Betts - Actor

Roy Billing - Actor

  • After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997

Charmaine Bingwa - Actor

Steve Bisley - Actor

Edward Bond - Playwright

Adrian Bourke - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Howard Brenton - Playwright

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Matilda Brodie - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

James Brown - Composer

David Buckley - Performer

Kylie Burgess - Actor

Clare Burns - Actor

Abe Burrows - Writer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Luke Byrne - Assistant Musical Director

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Emma Callaghan - Actor

Tom Campbell - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Vanessa Campbell - Assistant Producer

Nick Candy - Actor

Claudia Canny - Actor

Troy Carlson - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Simon Carroll - Lighting Designer

Gabrielle Chan - Actor

Kaeng Chan - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Kate Cherry - Director

Beatrix Christian - Playwright

Helen Christinson - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

Briallen Clarke - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Alicia Clements - Costume Designer

Laurence Clifford - Actor

Tony Cogin - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Hilary Cole - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Brigid Collaery - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Ben Collins - Sound Designer

Adam Cook - Director

Peter Cooke - Designer

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Richard Cotta - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Jude Crawford - Actor

Michael Curry - Puppet Designer

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Adriane Daff - Actor

Marissa Dale-Johnson - Designer

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014

Catherine Davies - Actor

Gareth Davies - Actor

Genevieve Davis - Actor

Sharon Davis - Actor

Ela Demarchelier - Actor

  • Crossroads, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 April 2002

Daniel Dinnen - Guitarist

Michelle Doake - Actor

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014

Airlie-Jane Dodds - Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Harriet Eager - Stage Manager

Dave Eastgate - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Peter England - Set Designer

Nick Enright - Playwright

Jeanette Fabila - Actor

Garth Fagan - Choreographer

Kylie Farmer - Actor

Judi Farr - Actor

  • After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997

Robyn Fincham - Assistant Lighting Designer

Anni Finsterer - Actor

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014

Jasmin Forbes-Watson - Movement Director

Leon Ford - Actor

Debra Fordham - Voice Coach

Michelle Fornasier - Actor

D. J. Foster - Actor

Anna French - Costume Designer

Brian Friel - Translator

Jeremy Fuller - Actor

Anthony Gabriele - Musical Director

Stephen Gamba - Actor

Sara Gaynor - Stage Manager

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Jason Geer - Stage Manager

Linden Goh - Actor

Ariana Grabrovaz - Actor

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Annie Greenwood - Dramaturg

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Stefan Gregory - Composer

Philip Griffin - Musical Director

John Grinston - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Hazel Guitierrez - Performer

Manon Gunderson-Briggs - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Rita Haddad - Assistant Stage Manager

Jaime Hadwen - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Jennifer Hagan - Director

Tammy Jane Hall - Costume Assistant

Stuart Halusz - Actor

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Christopher Hampton - Translator

Sheridan Harbridge - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Vince Harder - Actor

Bill Harris - Lighting Designer

Kathryn Hartman - Actor

Margaret Harvey - Actor

Tony Harvey - Actor

Ben Hawker - Drummer

Sean Hawkins - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Choreographer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Peter Hayes - Dramaturg

Isaac Hayward - Musical Director

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

David Herrero - Pianist

Mary Hickson - Playwright

Mark Hill - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Michael Hill - Director

Brenna Hobson - Assistant Director

Noel Hodda - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Shane Hodges - Production Manager

P. J. Hogan - Writer

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Donald Holder - Lighting Designer

Georgia Hopkins - Set Designer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Ros Horin - Director

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Jack Horton - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Marg Horwell - Designer

Richard Hudson - Set Designer

Trevor Hughes - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Craig Ilott - Actor

Louise Ingram - Actor

Yutaka Izumihara - Actor

Kevin Jackson - Director

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

David James - Actor

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Zoe Jensen - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Alan John - Composer

Elton John - Composer, Lyricist

Jennifer Johnson - Actor

Andrew Johnston - Actor

Madeleine Jones - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Alexandra Kelly - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Geoff Kelso - Actor

Steven C Kennedy - Sound Designer

Isabella Kerdijk - Stage Manager

John King - Costume Designer

Peter Kingston - Director

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Christoph Kuehn - Actor

Justin Kurzel - Set Designer

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Jay Laga'aia - Actor

David Lan - Translator

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Fergus Leese - Lighting Designer

Wendy Leigh - Lighting Operator

Adrian Li Donni - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

William Liao - Assistant Stage Manager

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995

Michelle Lim Davidson - Actor

Damon Lockwood - Assistant Director

Frank Loesser - Music and Lyrics

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Miyuki Lotz - Actor

Luigi Lucente - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Nakkiah Lui - Playwright

Paul Mac - Composer

Georgia Macbeth - Dramaturg

Stephen Madsen - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Frank Mainoo - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Don Maralit Salubayba - Performer

Frank Marcus - Translator

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Brandon McClelland - Actor

Trevor McCosker - Production Manager

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995

Glen McGillivray - Director

Jamie McGregor - Actor

Kerry McGuire - Actor

  • After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997

Maggie McKenna - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Bruce McKinven - Set Designer

Greg McLean - Assistant Director

Greg McNeill - Actor

Graeme McRae - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Michael McStay - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Anne Meara - Playwright

  • After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997

Irene Mecchi - Writer

Arky Michael - Actor

John Mildren - Actor

Kate Miller-Heidke - Music and Lyrics

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Steven Minning - Associate Director

Briar Monro - Actor

Jo Morris - Actor

Emily Moyle - Actor

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

Bradley Mullins - Actor

Toni Munoz - Performer

Laura Murphy - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Jemal Nath - Actor

Peter Neville - Sound Designer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Natalia Novikova - Actor

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Keir Nuttall - Music and Lyrics

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Aeva O'Dea - Stage Manager

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Genevieve O'Reilly - Actor

Tom O'Sullivan - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

David Ouch - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Melissa Page - Designer

Stephen Page - Choreographer

Karen Palmer - Sound Designer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Melanie Palomares - Performer

Elizabeth Paterson - Actor

Cherine Peck - Actor

Bill Pepper - Voice Coach

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Suzanne Pereira - Assistant to the Director

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Peter Phelps - Actor

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

  • After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Mason Phoumirath - Actor

Lyn Pierse - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Gareth Pitkin - Actor

Anita Plateris - Actor

Gary Platzer - Production Manager

Marion Potts - Director

Penny Price - Sound Designer

Andrew Purvis - Designer

Terence Rattigan - Playwright

Melissa Reeves - Adaptor

Tim Rice - Lyricist, Composer

Tim Richards - Actor

Lauren Richardson - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Janet Robertson - Assistant Choreographer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Simone Romaniuk - Designer

Graham Rouse - Actor

  • After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997

Damon Runyon - Author

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Shane Russon - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Srisacd Sacdpraseuth - Actor

Anthony Sadler - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Anne-Louise Sarks - Director

Disapol Savetsila - Playwright

Monica Sayers - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Arthur Schnitzler - Playwright

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Jennlee Shallow - Actor

Tom Sharah - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Jim Sharman - Director

David Sheard - Actor

Raj Sidhu - Actor

Kirsten Smallbone - Costume Assistant

Francesca Smith - Assistant Director

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Joshua Sobol - Creator

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Jocelyn Speight - Director

  • Crossroads, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 April 2002

Michelle Staggs - Actor

Douglas Stephen Rae - Composer

Sahraya Stewart - Director

Fiona Stott - Assistant Stage Manager

Emma Sutherland - Stage Manager

Dorje Swallow - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Connor Sweeney - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Gary Sweet - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Jo Swerling - Writer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Steven Tandy - Assistant Director

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995

Julie Taymor - Lyricist, Director, Costume Designer, Puppet Designer

Debra Thomas - Voice Coach

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Mariya Tkachenko - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Tamila Tkachenko - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Ian Toyne - Actor

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Teta Tulay - Performer

Gabriela Tylesova - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Songwriter

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Emma Valente - Lighting Designer

Karen Vickery - Translator

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Emma Vine - Costume Designer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Odon von Horvath - Playwright

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Nikita Waldron - Actor

Michael Ward - Make-up Artist

Hannah Waterman - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

John Waters - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Janine Watson - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Justin Way - Assistant Director

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Kylie Webb - Production Manager

Anthony Weigh - Actor

Tessa Wells - Actor

Michael Whalley - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Clarence White - Playwright, Actor

  • Crossroads, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 April 2002

Matthew Whittet - Actor

Ed Wightman - Actor

David Williamson - Director, Playwright

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014

Felix Williamson - Actor

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014

Penelope Wilson - Set Designer

Penny Wilson - Set Designer

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Wanda Wojtulewicz-Levine - Choreographer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Ben Wood - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Charles Wu - Actor

Todd Wynyard - Musical Director

Darren R. Yap - Actor

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Buyisile Zama - Actor

NIDA

Sydney Theatre Company

Global Creatures

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Arts Council England

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

National Theatre

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

The Arts Centre

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

The Performance Space

Adshel

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Aesthesia

  • Crossroads, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 April 2002

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Australian Musical Productions Pty Ltd

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

Belvoir

Black Swan Theatre Company

Blacktown Arts Centre

Brown's Mart

Copyright Agency

Disney Theatrical Productions

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014

HIT Productions

Jaguar

LabAnino

Northside Theatre Company

  • After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Perth International Arts Festival

Rio Tinto

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

The NIDA Company

The Sydney Morning Herald

University of Western Australia

Identifier 238177