Contributor Katia Molino
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Devisor, Performer
Events

Performer

Actor

Devisor

Creator

Director

  • Karaoke Dreams, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 18 May 2004
  • One Quiet Day, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 16 December 1994

Choreographer

Collaborator

  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 January 2000

MC

Milliner

Songwriter

Various

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Writer

Joel Markham - Actor, Devisor, Performer

Lee Wilson - Performer, Choreographer, Creator

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Deborah Pollard - Actor, Performer, Dramaturg, Devisor, Creator, Director, Contributing Artist

Simon Wise - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Collaborator

Andrea Aloise - Devisor, Performer

Carlos Gomes - Performer, Devisor, Director, Creator, Designer, Writer

Bruce Keller - Performer, Dramaturg

David Pledger - Adaptor, Actor, Director

Pierre Thibaudeau - Designer, Performer, Director, Choreographer, Set Designer

Nigel Kellaway - Director, Creator, Collaborator, Performer, Writer, Costume Designer

Roslyn Oades - Director, Creator, Writer, Dance Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Olivier Sidore - Actor

Neil Simpson - Lighting Designer, Designer

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
  • This Kind of Ruckus, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • Karaoke Dreams, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 18 May 2004

Jeff Stein - Performer, Producer

Rachael Swain - Creator, Director, Choreographer, Performer

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
  • Stalker, South Australia, SA, 26 February 1994
  • Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992

Alicia Talbot - Performer, Devisor, Director

Annette Tesoriero - Performer, Dramaturg, Teacher, Devisor

Kym Vercoe - Performer, Devisor

Mirabelle Wouters - Lighting Designer, Performer, Creator

  • Clubsingularity, National Art School, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 May 2014
  • Bargain Garden, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 1 November 2011
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Mohammed Ahmad - Actor, Performer

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
  • Stories of Love and Hate, Hazelhurst Regional Gallery Theatrette, Gymea, NSW, 18 November 2008

Linda Aitken - Production Manager

Alan Clarke - Actor

Matthew Crosby - Actor

Peter Curtin - Actor

Carrillo Gantner - Actor

Leon Paul Ingulsrud - Assistant Director

Ellen Lauren - Actor

Marina Milankovic - Stage Manager

Bruce Naylor - Actor

John Nobbs - Actor

David Roberts - Actor

Bob Scott - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer, Composer

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
  • Bargain Garden, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 1 November 2011

Tadashi Suzuki - Lighting Designer, Costume Designer, Adaptor, Director

John Beckett - Set Designer

Valerie Berry - Performer

Sarah de Jong - Sound Designer, Dramaturg, Composer

Edie Kurzer - Costume Designer

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer, Creator

  • Brief Synopsis, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 November 2013
  • Bargain Garden, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 1 November 2011
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Billy McPherson - Actor, Performer

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

Arky Michael - Performer, Devisor

Phillip Mills - Performer

Dalisa Pigram - Performer

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Gail Priest - Performer, Sound Artist

Justin Rosniak - Actor, Performer

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

John Shrimpton - Actor, Performer

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

Victoria Spence - Performer, Writer, Stage Manager

Nick Wishart - Various, Director, Actor, Sound Designer, Devisor

Koen Augustijnen - Director, Choreographer

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Denis Beaubois - Performer, Cinematographer, Video Artist

Amanda Brown - Composer

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Elisabeth Burke - Assistant Director, Director, Administrator

Paul Carter - Historian, Dramaturg

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Scott Grayland - Performer

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Wayne Leiser - Performer

Morgan Lewis - Performer, Director

Janine Peacock - Lighting Designer, Costume Designer, Production Manager, Lighting Operator

Clytie Smith - Creator, Production Coordinator, Lighting Designer

Pascal Baxter - Technician, Production Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Sydney Bouhaniche - Lighting Designer

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

Raimondo Cortese - Dramaturg

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013

Annemaree Dalziel - Costume Designer

  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Orientalia, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
  • The Memory Room, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1990

Michael Denkha - Performer

Sarah Dunn - Performer

Janine Garrier - Performer, Costume Maker

  • Clubsingularity, National Art School, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 May 2014
  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Regina Heilmann - Devisor, Performer, Collaborator

  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 January 2000
  • Stages of Terror, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1993

Nikki Heywood - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Gregory Hordacre - Performer

Clynton Jones - Technician, Technical Manager

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Lina Kastoumis - Performer

Anna Kortschak - Performer

Rosie Lalevich - Performer

Deborah Leiser - Performer, Devisor

Marguerite Pepper - Producer

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003

Sally Sussman - Scenario, Director, Outside Eye, Teacher

Dean Walsh - Performer

Nicholas Wishart - Performer, Sound Artist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Stephen Adams - Composer

Corrie Ancone - Photographer

Ian Andrews - Performer, Various

Robbie Avenaim - Drummer, Performer

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor, Performer

Garry Bradbury - Sound Designer

David Branson - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Adam Broinowski - Sound Designer, Performer

Trevor Brown - Musician, Prompt

Gary Butler - Performer

Andrew Carter - Set Designer, Designer

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Michael Cohen - Performer, Creator

Blaine Cooper - Performer

Rosalind Crisp - Performer

Karen Cummings - Singer, Performer

Eamon D'Arcy - Original Concept, Designer

Sarah Davies - Sound Operator/Engineer

Julian Day - Performer

Martin del Amo - Performer, Contributing Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Shapes of Sleep, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 4 April 2003

Drew Fairley - Performer, Actor

Mary Ellen Flannery - Costume Designer

Clare Grant - Devisor, Performer

Claire Hague - Performer, Consultant

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

George Frideric Handel - Composer

  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 January 2000

Mark Haslam - Production Coordinator, Lighting Designer

Brett Heath - Performer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Catherine Hourihan - Producer, Director, Devisor, Performer

Sheridan Humphreys - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Jeannie Lewis - Teacher, Unknown

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer

Don Mamouney - Teacher, Director

Stefan Markworth - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Jai McHenry - Performer, Devisor, Teacher

Gisele Milon - Performer, Musician

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Richard Montgomery - Creator

Scott Moon - Performer

Chantel Munro - Performer

Chris Murphy - Dramaturg, Creator

Rod Nash - Performer

Caitlin Newton-Broad - Performer, Curator

Peter Oldham - Video Designer

Teik Kim Pok - Performer

Jeremy Rice - Performer

Rik Rue - Sound Composer, Performer

Joey Ruigrok van der Werven - Creator, Set Designer

  • Inanna's Descent, Sydney Masonic Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2002
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Lauren Sarti - Performer

Leisa Shelton - Director, Devisor, Curator, Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Yuji Sone - Performer

Amanda Stewart - Writer, Librettist

Mary Szental - Performer, Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Binh Duy Ta - Performer

Meme Thorne - Actor, Teacher

Kha Viet Tran - Actor, Performer

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

Liam Wallington - Various, Adaptor

  • Clubsingularity, National Art School, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 May 2014
  • Sanctus, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 17 November 2004

Shauna Winram - Performer

Monica Wulff - Performer

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Producer, Publicist, Performer

Brown Council - Performance Group

Frumpus - Performance Group

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Gemma - Disc Jockey

isthisyours? - Performance Group

Junia - Performer

Kira - Performer

Nat & Ali - Performance Group

Rizili - Unknown

Spatula and Bowl - Performance Group

Sveta - Disc Jockey

Fadia Aboud - Editor

Gabrielle Adamik - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Phillip Adams - Dancer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Oren Ambarchi - Guitarist

Jason Andean - Technician

Danielle Antaki - Devisor

Tully Arnot - Performer

Michael Askill - Composer

Benjamin Au - Creator

Igal Babluki - Performer

Tony Backhouse - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Sean Bacon - Video Artist, Devisor

Craig Baker - Performer

Janis Balodis - Writer

Chen Baoping - Musician

  • Orientalia, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995

Gavin Barbey - Set Designer

  • Orientalia, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995

Gary Barnes - Graphic Designer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

David Bates - Sound Operator/Engineer

Sam Battersby - Performer

Paul Baxter - Lighting Designer

Virginia Baxter - Dramaturg

  • Orientalia, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995

John Baylis - Dramaturg

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Kate Beckingham - Performer

Narelle Benjamin - Performer, Choreographer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

James Berlyn - Performer

Fortuna Biscuitti - Performer

Philip Blackman - Performer

Raymond Blanco - Choreographer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Lucy Bleach - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Ewan Bolton - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Garth Bolwell - Performer

Elizabeth Bourke - Director

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Gary Bradbury - Composer

James Brown - Photographer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Guillaume Brugman - Teacher

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performer

Hellen V. Bub - Singer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

David Buckley - Creator

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Jon Burtt - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Diane Bussuttil - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Garry Butler - Performer

Roderic Byrnes - Actor

Elizabeth Campbell - Performer

Julieanne Campbell - Publicist

Stephanie Cantrell - Stage Manager

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Gail Carson - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Salvadore Castro - Video Designer

Francesca Cathie - Technician

Kate Champion - Performer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Kristina Chan - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Sandra Channell - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Roz Cheney - Sound Designer

Sean Chollburra - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Rose Clemente - Performer

Rebecca Conroy - Curator

Clare Cooper - Performer

Nadia Coreno - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Jorey Corson - Performer

Steve Couri - Video Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Martyn Coutts - Performer

Patricia Craig - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Billy Crawford - Administrator

Renato Cuocolo - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Louise Curham - Director

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Nadia Cusimano - Actor, Translator

Marcelo Dalesio Severo - Performer

Michael Daly - Performer

  • Stalker, South Australia, SA, 26 February 1994

Anne-Maree Dalziel - Costume Designer

Kieran Darcy-Smith - Writer, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Jules Darling - Performer

Maude Davey - Composer

Gemma Deacon - Singer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Sue deGennaro - Performer

Jim Denley - Saxophonist

Kate Dennis - Performer, Devisor

Rosie Dennis - Curator

Daniel Dinnen - Performer

Louise Dique - Director

Sandra Donaldson - Costume Maker

Robert Draffin - Director

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Paul Dwyer - Dramaturg

Jennifer Eather - Publicist

Peter Eckersall - Dramaturg

Claire Edwards - Musician

Ari Ehrlich - Performer

Vivien Eime - Performer, Devisor

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Beth Eldridge - Performer

Raimunda Elhage - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Megan Elliot - Writer

Claudia Escobar - Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Damien Everett - Sound Designer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Ramsay Everingham - Performer

Shane Fahey - Performer

Catherine Fargher - Writer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Matthew Fargher - Composer, Musical Director

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Xu Fengshan - Performer

  • Orientalia, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995

Erwin Fenis - Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Alycia Ferguson - Performer

Fran Ferguson - Costume Designer

  • Stalker, South Australia, SA, 26 February 1994

Ben Fink - Musician

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

David Finnigan - Performer

Alan Fowler - Teacher

Felicity Fox - Creator

Alan Gagiba - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Keith Gallasch - Dramaturg

  • Orientalia, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995

Peter Garran - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Jeanine Garrier - Performer

Elio Gatti - Dramaturg

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Louisa Gaunson - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Karen Gee - Performer

Skye Gellmann - Actor

Tanya Gerstle - Teacher

Janie Gibson - Actor

Sofia Gibson - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Gene Gill - Creator

John Gillies - Media Artist

Tammi Gissell - Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Lucinda Gleeson - Performer

Sarah Goffman - Performer

Emil Goh - Media Artist

Jan Goldfeder - Percussionist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Shane Grant - Lighting Designer

Sherridan Green - Stage Manager

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Sarah Greentree - Producer

Andree Greenwell - Composer

  • Orientalia, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995

Annie Greenwood - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Cameron Gregory - Percussionist

Benjamin Grieve - Performer

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Veren Grigorov - Musician

Chiari Guidi - Writer, Director

Tom Gutteridge - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Stephanie Hart - Performer

Sue Healey - Director, Choreographer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Steven Heather - Musician

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Gavin Heaton - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Michelle Heaven - Dancer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Erica Heller-Wagner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Mark Hennessy - Performer

David Hewitt - Musician

  • Orientalia, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995

Arif Hidayat - Technician

Nick Hore - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Peter Hosking - Video Designer

Ian Houster Shadwell - Musician

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

John Howl - Percussionist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Mark Howlett - Lighting Designer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Christa Hughes - Actor

Sheridan Humphries - Performer

Moira Hunt - Performer

Steve Hunter - Composer

Stuart Hunter - Keyboardist

Robert Iolini - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Vanessa Isles - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Madame Ivana - Performer

Luke Jaaniste - Performer

Sawung Jabo - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Matt Jacket - Disc Jockey

Lollipop Jackson - Performer

Paul Jackson - Production Manager

John Jacobs - Performer

Jamie James - Performer

Samuel James - Media Artist

Trevor Jamieson - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Mishline Jammal - Voice Over Artist

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Soda Jerk - Performer

Christine Johnston - Performer

Michelle Jones - Writer, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Hal Judge - Performer, Writer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Ali Kadhim - Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Bernadette Kalotas - Writer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Victoria Karozis - Performer

Evdokia Katahanas - Performer

Beth Kayes - Performer

William Kelly - Designer

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Peter Kennard - Musical Director

  • Karaoke Dreams, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 18 May 2004

Susan Kennedy - Performer

Christine Kenny - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Suzanne Kenny - Teacher

Garry Kent - Visual Artist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Brian Keogh - Performer

Solange Kershaw - Sound Designer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Chin Kham Yoke - Teacher

Melissa King - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Meredith Kitchen - Assistant to the Director

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Stephen Klinder - Devisor

Julian Knowles - Performer

Bruno Koenig - Composer

Sue-ellen Kohler - Teacher

Suhandi Kosasih - Composer

Derek Kreckler - Devisor

Tim Kreger - Musician

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Ashley Kurrle - Creator

William Kutana - Designer

Brigid Lafferty - Costume Designer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Robert Laurie - Performer

Chris Lavelle - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

John Leathart - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Eden Lee - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Tony Lee - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Simon Leeds - Technician

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Jonathan Lees - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Peter Lehner - Choir Master/Mistress

Tanya Lester - Teacher

John Levey - Set Designer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Naomi Lieberfreund - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Kelvin Lim - Performer

Annabel Lines - Performer

Robert Lloyd - Composer, Musical Director

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Lady Lola - Performer

Danielle Long - Performer

Julie-Anne Long - Performer

Diana Loosmore - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Julian Louis - Devisor, Creator, Director

Lenny Ann Low - Performer

Carmen Lysiac - Performer

Phil Ma - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Michelle Mahrer - Curator

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Brett Mancarrow - Performer

  • Stalker, South Australia, SA, 26 February 1994

Mia Martinez - Performer

Kristen McArdie - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Susan McInerney - Performer

William McLure - Dramaturg

  • Stalker, South Australia, SA, 26 February 1994

Anna McMahon - Performer

Renae McMechan - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Tanya Mead - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Margie Medlin - Scenic Artist

Carrie Metcalf - Stage Manager

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Steve Meyer - Creator

Sophie Mi - Musician

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Mathew Millay - Performer

Christopher Miller - Musician

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Sarah Miller - Performer, Devisor

Deborah Mills - Choreographer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Rayleen Mills - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Minh-Ha - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Morag Mirankar - Technician

Mark Mitchell - Production Manager

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Zygmunt Molik - Teacher

Paul Monaghan - Stage Manager, Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Victoria Monk - Performer

Laura Moore - Creator

Hot Banana Morgan - Performer

Alison Morley - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Orientalia, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995

Richard Morrod - Lighting Designer

Janice Muller - Performer

Karli Munn - Performer

Lyn Murray - Collaborator

  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 January 2000

Lynne Murray - Performer

  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2001

Bruce Nabageyo - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Rodney Nash - Performer

John Nasser - Performer

Renald Navilly - Director

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

David Nerlich - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Pete Nettell - Performer

Martin Ng - Performer

Matthew Ngui - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Patricia Niven - Photographer

Jason Noble - Musician

Lindsay Nunn - Publicist

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Simone O'Brien - Performer

Michael O'Donoghue - Dancer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer, Performer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Tony Osborne - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Kirk Page - Performer

  • Sanctus, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 17 November 2004

Marnie Palomares - Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Simone Paterson - Performer

Maria Pavela - Singer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Simon Pearl - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Chris Petkovic - Performer

Jane Phegan - Devisor

Jillian Pierce - Performer

Julianne Pierce - Production Manager

Bagryana Popov - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Paul Prestipino - Sound Artist

Adam Quinn - Lighting Designer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Paulina Quinteros - Choreographer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Paul Raeburn - Photographer

Ahilan Ratnamohan - Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Georgie Read - Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Damien Ricketson - Musical Director

Herbert Robertson - Performer

Matte Rochford - Performer

Jilli Romanis - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Viv Rosman - Producer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Anne-Maree Roworth - Visual Artist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Melita Rowston - Assistant Director

Charles Russell - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Christopher Ryan - Dramaturg, Devisor

Sonia Ryan - Performer

Tracey Ryan - Administrator

Joanne Saad - Video Artist

Anna Sabiel - Performer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Joel Salom - Performer

Belinda Saltmarsh - Dancer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Emma Sandell - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Anna Saniel - Performer

Olivia Satchell - Performer

Emma Saunders - Choreographer

Alan Schacher - Performer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Christina Schmidt - Performer

Rohini Sharma - Assistant Director

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Eddie Sharp - Curator

Glenn Shea - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Oonagh Sherrard - Director, Cellist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Justin Shoulder - Performer

Sven Simulacrum - Performer

Anne Sinclair - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Anne-Maree Sinclair - Assistant Director, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Anne-Marie Sinclair - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Diana Smith - Publicist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Ivan Smith Romero - Technician

Zsuzsanna Soboslay - Performer

Alexandra Souvlis - Performer, Writer

Paul Spedding - Lighting Operator

Phil Spencer - Performer

Michelle St Anne - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Inka Stafrace - Sound Operator/Engineer

Felicity Steel - Performer

Garry Stewart - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Sahraya Stewart - Director

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Liz Strickland - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Misako Sugiyama - Performer

Dominique Sweeney - Creator

Teresa Swirski - Performer, Director

Chris Tarr - Percussionist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Louise Taube - Performer

Yana Taylor - Dramaturg, Devisor

Luke Tebbutt - Performer, Writer

Simon Terrill - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Arlene Texta Queen - Performer

Vico Thai - Actor

Gillian Thomas - Costume Designer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

David Thomasson - Creator

Lara Thoms - Curator

Lizzie Thomson - Performer

Warwick Thornton - Filmmaker

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Penny Thwaite - Performer, Curator

Chris Townsend - Bass

Elf Transporter - Performer

Abbie Trott - Stage Manager

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Jo Turner - Performer

Jenny Turpin - Visual Artist

Hirofumi Uchino - Sound Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Shiguyuki Ueno - Creator

Greg Ulfan - Performer

Yumi Umiumare - Creator

Azaria Universe - Performer

Catherine Upex - Creator

Natasha van Velzen - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Sara Vancea - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Eileen Vanewijk - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Ineke Veerkamp - Composer, Singer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Richard Vella - Composer

  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2001

Darrin Verhagen - Musician

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

David Vo - Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Baron von Fish - Performer

Indra Vtama - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Philip Wadds - Production Manager

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Vanessa Wagner - Performer

Nalina Wait - Performer

Bernadette Walong - Dancer

Craig Walsh - Creator

Felix Warmuth - Sound Operator/Engineer

Neridah Waters - Performer

Sarah Waterson - Performer

Michele Watt - Performer

Alison Weaver - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

John Webber - Photographer

Willoh S. Weiland - Performer

Hilary Westlake - Teacher

Richard Whitehouse - Lighting Operator

James Whitington - Producer, Director

David Williams - Contributing Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

David Williams - Performer, Devisor

Niki Williams - Performer

Anthony Wong - Actor

Rexie Barmaja Wood - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Peter Woodford-Smith - Performer

Holly Woollard - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Daisy Wouters - Various

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Scott Wright - Artistic Supervisor

Liz Young - Production Manager

Thompson Yulidjirri - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Orli Zahava - Stage Manager

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Zhang Zhijun - Performer

  • Orientalia, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995

Catherine Zimdahl - Creator

John Zorn - Composer

Australia Council for the Arts

The Performance Space

Arts NSW

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Shapes of Sleep, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 4 April 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Inanna's Descent, Sydney Masonic Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2002
  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2001

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Entr'acte Theatre Limited

Playbox Theatre Company

Frumpus

Stalker Theatre Company

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Stalker, South Australia, SA, 26 February 1994

Sydney Festival

  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Tadashi Suzuki

Belvoir

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

Kantanka Theatre Company

Performing Lines Ltd

Perth International Arts Festival

  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Sidetrack Performance Group

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Version 1.0

The Opera Project

The Sydney Front

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Arts Victoria

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Australia Post

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Australian Technology Park

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Bankstown Youth Development Service

  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

Besen Family Foundation

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Branch Nebula

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Brown's Mart

  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013

Bundanon Trust

Channel 9

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Clan Analogue

De Quincey Co

Ecstasy Slacks

Ensemble Offspring

Erth Visual and Physical Inc

Etcetera Theatre Company

Fat Dolores & Mona

Festival of Sydney

Full Tilt

Goethe Institut

  • Orientalia, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995

Gravity Feed

Great Bowing Company

Groovii Biscuit

Hot Banana Morgan and his Hip Hop Band

HotHouse Theatre

  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013

Jigsaw Theatre Company

Kinetic Energy Theatre Company Inc.

King Pins

King Street Flower Shop

Kip Hefner's Wild World of Women

Marrugeku Company

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003

Mitsui Festival

Mobile States

  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013

Museum of Fetishised Identities

My Darling Patricia

NORPA

Not Yet It's Difficult

NSW Government

  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

Omeo Dance

Open City

Opera Project Inc

Performance Studies, University of Sydney

Performing Arts Board of the Australia Council

Post Arrivalists

Riverside Productions

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013

Route 66

Seymour Centre for the Performing Arts

Shagging Julie

Societas Raffaello Sanzio

Sydney Opera House

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Sydney Water

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

System-X

The Body Shop

The Fat Women's Collective

The Fondue Set

The Myer Foundation

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

The Shell Company of Australia Ltd

The Two Nanas

Theatre is Moving

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Theatre Kantanka

Theatreworks

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

University of Wollongong Faculty Creative Arts

Urban Theatre Projects

Vic & Chris

VicHealth

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Vis-a-Vis Dance Canberra

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Windmill Performing Arts

Resources
Identifier 4871