Contributor Katia Molino
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Devisor, Performer
Events

Performer

Actor

Devisor

Creator

Director

  • Karaoke Dreams, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 18 May 2004
  • One Quiet Day, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 16 December 1994

Choreographer

MC

Milliner

Songwriter

Various

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Writer

Lee Wilson - Performer, Choreographer, Creator

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, 2003
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Joel Markham - Actor, Performer

Carlos Gomes - Director, Designer, Performer, Devisor, Writer, Creator

David Pledger - Actor, Director, Adaptor

Deborah Pollard - Dramaturg, Devisor, Contributing Artist, Actor, Director, Performer, Creator

Pierre Thibaudeau - Designer, Performer, Director, Choreographer

Bruce Keller - Performer, Librettist, Dramaturg

Roslyn Oades - Director, Creator, Dance Director, Writer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Neil Simpson - Lighting Designer, Designer

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
  • This Kind of Ruckus, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • Karaoke Dreams, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 18 May 2004

Rachael Swain - Creator, Director, Choreographer, Performer

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, 2003
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
  • Stalker, South Australia, SA, 26 February 1994
  • Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992

Annette Tesoriero - Devisor, Teacher, Dramaturg, Performer

Kym Vercoe - Performer, Devisor

Mirabelle Wouters - Lighting Designer, Performer, Creator

  • Clubsingularity, National Art School, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 May 2014
  • Bargain Garden, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 1 November 2011
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, 2003

Mohammed Ahmad - Actor, Performer

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
  • Stories of Love and Hate, Hazelhurst Regional Gallery Theatrette, Gymea, NSW, 18 November 2008

Linda Aitken - Production Manager

Andrea Aloise - Performer, Devisor

Alan Clarke - Actor

Matthew Crosby - Actor

Peter Curtin - Actor

Carrillo Gantner - Actor

Leon Paul Ingulsrud - Assistant Director

Nigel Kellaway - Performer, Writer, Costume Designer, Director, Creator

Ellen Lauren - Actor

Marina Milankovic - Stage Manager

Bruce Naylor - Actor

John Nobbs - Actor

David Roberts - Actor

Bob Scott - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer, Composer

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
  • Bargain Garden, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 1 November 2011

Olivier Sidore - Actor

Jeff Stein - Performer, Producer

Tadashi Suzuki - Adaptor, Director, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer

Alicia Talbot - Director, Performer

Simon Wise - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

John Beckett - Set Designer

Valerie Berry - Performer

Sarah de Jong - Dramaturg, Composer, Sound Designer

Edie Kurzer - Costume Designer

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, 2003
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Billy McPherson - Actor, Performer

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

Arky Michael - Performer, Devisor

Phillip Mills - Performer

Dalisa Pigram - Performer

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, 2003
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Gail Priest - Performer, Sound Artist

Justin Rosniak - Performer, Actor

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

John Shrimpton - Performer, Actor

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

Nick Wishart - Actor, Sound Designer, Devisor, Various, Director

Koen Augustijnen - Director, Choreographer

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, 2003

Amanda Brown - Composer

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, 2003

Elisabeth Burke - Director, Performer

Paul Carter - Dramaturg, Historian

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, 2003

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, 2003

Scott Grayland - Performer

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, 2003

Morgan Lewis - Performer

Clytie Smith - Lighting Designer, Creator, Production Coordinator

Victoria Spence - Performer, Stage Manager

Denis Beaubois - Cinematographer, Video Artist, Performer

Sydney Bouhaniche - Lighting Designer

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

Raimondo Cortese - Dramaturg

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013

Annemaree Dalziel - Costume Designer

  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 May 2001
  • Orientalia, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
  • The Memory Room, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1990

Michael Denkha - Performer

Catherine Hourihan - Performer, Devisor

Lina Kastoumis - Performer

Rosie Lalevich - Performer

Deborah Leiser - Devisor, Performer

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer, Creator

  • Brief Synopsis, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 November 2013
  • Bargain Garden, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 1 November 2011
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Janine Peacock - Costume Designer, Production Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Orientalia, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
  • Stalker, South Australia, SA, 26 February 1994
  • Stages of Terror, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1993

Marguerite Pepper - Producer

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, 2003

Stephen Adams - Composer

Ian Andrews - Various, Performer

Robbie Avenaim - Performer

Pascal Baxter - Production Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer, Technician

Paul Bongiovanni - Performer, Actor

David Branson - Performer

Adam Broinowski - Performer, Sound Designer

Trevor Brown - Musician

Garry Butler - Performer

Andrew Carter - Set Designer, Designer

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Michael Cohen - Creator, Performer

Karen Cummings - Singer, Performer

Martin del Amo - Contributing Artist, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Shapes of Sleep, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 4 April 2003

Kate Dennis - Devisor, Performer

Sarah Dunn - Performer

Drew Fairley - Actor, Performer

Jeanine Garrier - Performer

Clare Grant - Performer, Devisor

Mark Haslam - Lighting Designer, Production Coordinator

Regina Heilmann - Performer, Devisor

Anna Kortschak - Performer

Wayne Leiser - Performer

Jeannie Lewis - Unknown, Teacher

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer

Don Mamouney - Teacher, Director

Jai McHenry - Performer, Devisor, Teacher

Richard Montgomery - Creator

Chris Murphy - Creator, Dramaturg

Caitlin Newton-Broad - Curator, Performer

Peter Oldham - Video Designer

Teik Kim Pok - Performer

Jeremy Rice - Performer

Rik Rue - Performer, Sound Composer

Joey Ruigrok van der Werven - Set Designer, Creator

  • Inanna's Descent, Sydney Masonic Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2002
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Yuji Sone - Performer

Amanda Stewart - Writer, Librettist

Sally Sussman - Teacher, Director, Scenario

Binh Duy Ta - Performer

Meme Thorne - Teacher, Actor

Kha Viet Tran - Performer, Actor

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

Liam Wallington - Various, Adaptor

  • Clubsingularity, National Art School, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 May 2014
  • Sanctus, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 17 November 2004

Dean Walsh - Performer

Shauna Winram - Performer

Monica Wulff - Performer

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Publicist, Performer, Producer

Gemma - Disc Jockey

Kira - Performer

Rizili - Unknown

Sveta - Disc Jockey

Corrie Ancone - Photographer

Danielle Antaki - Devisor

Michael Askill - Composer

Benjamin Au - Creator

Sean Bacon - Devisor, Video Artist

Janis Balodis - Writer

Chen Baoping - Musician

  • Orientalia, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995

Gavin Barbey - Set Designer

  • Orientalia, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995

David Bates - Sound Operator/Engineer

Sam Battersby - Performer

Paul Baxter - Lighting Designer

Virginia Baxter - Dramaturg

  • Orientalia, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995

John Baylis - Dramaturg

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Kate Beckingham - Performer

Philip Blackman - Performer

Raymond Blanco - Choreographer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Lucy Bleach - Performer

Garth Bolwell - Performer

Elizabeth Bourke - Director

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Garry Bradbury - Sound Designer

James Brown - Photographer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Guillaume Brugman - Teacher

David Buckley - Creator

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Jon Burtt - Performer

Gary Butler - Performer

Roderic Byrnes - Actor

Julieanne Campbell - Publicist

Stephanie Cantrell - Stage Manager

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Salvadore Castro - Video Designer

Roz Cheney - Sound Designer

Sean Chollburra - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Blaine Cooper - Performer

Clare Cooper - Performer

Nadia Coreno - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Steve Couri - Video Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Billy Crawford - Administrator

Rosalind Crisp - Performer

Renato Cuocolo - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Nadia Cusimano - Actor, Translator

Eamon D'Arcy - Original Concept

Michael Daly - Performer

  • Stalker, South Australia, SA, 26 February 1994

Maude Davey - Composer

Sarah Davies - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Julian Day - Performer

Sandra Donaldson - Costume Maker

Robert Draffin - Director

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Paul Dwyer - Dramaturg

Peter Eckersall - Dramaturg

Claire Edwards - Musician

Beth Eldridge - Performer

Claudia Escobar - Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Ramsay Everingham - Performer

Shane Fahey - Performer

Matthew Fargher - Musical Director, Composer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Xu Fengshan - Performer

  • Orientalia, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995

Erwin Fenis - Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Alycia Ferguson - Performer

Fran Ferguson - Costume Designer

  • Stalker, South Australia, SA, 26 February 1994

Ben Fink - Musician

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Mary Ellen Flannery - Costume Designer

Alan Fowler - Teacher

Felicity Fox - Creator

Alan Gagiba - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Keith Gallasch - Dramaturg

  • Orientalia, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995

Peter Garran - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Janine Garrier - Costume Maker

Elio Gatti - Dramaturg

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Skye Gellmann - Actor

Tanya Gerstle - Teacher

Janie Gibson - Actor

Sofia Gibson - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Gene Gill - Creator

John Gillies - Media Artist

Tammi Gissell - Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Lucinda Gleeson - Performer

Sarah Goffman - Performer

Emil Goh - Media Artist

Shane Grant - Lighting Designer

Sherridan Green - Stage Manager

Sarah Greentree - Producer

Andree Greenwell - Composer

  • Orientalia, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995

Veren Grigorov - Musician

Chiari Guidi - Writer, Director

Tom Gutteridge - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

George Frideric Handel - Composer

  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 May 2001

Gregory Hardacre - Performer

Steven Heather - Musician

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Erica Heller-Wagner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Mark Hennessy - Performer

David Hewitt - Musician

  • Orientalia, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995

Arif Hidayat - Technician

Gregory Hordacre - Performer

Nick Hore - Performer

Peter Hosking - Video Designer

Mark Howlett - Lighting Designer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Christa Hughes - Actor

Sawung Jabo - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Paul Jackson - Production Manager

John Jacobs - Performer

Samuel James - Media Artist

Trevor Jamieson - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Mishline Jammal - Voice Over Artist

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Christine Johnston - Performer

Clynton Jones - Technician

Ali Kadhim - Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Evdokia Katahanas - Performer

William Kelly - Designer

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Peter Kennard - Musical Director

  • Karaoke Dreams, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 18 May 2004

Suzanne Kenny - Teacher

Chin Kham Yoke - Teacher

Melissa King - Performer

Stephen Klinder - Devisor

Julian Knowles - Performer

Sue-ellen Kohler - Teacher

Derek Kreckler - Devisor

Ashley Kurrle - Creator

William Kutana - Designer

Tony Lee - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Simon Leeds - Technician

Peter Lehner - Choir Master/Mistress

Tanya Lester - Teacher

Kelvin Lim - Performer

Annabel Lines - Performer

Robert Lloyd - Composer, Musical Director

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Lady Lola - Performer

Danielle Long - Performer

Julie-Anne Long - Performer

Julian Louis - Creator, Director, Devisor

Brett Mancarrow - Performer

  • Stalker, South Australia, SA, 26 February 1994

Mia Martinez - Performer

Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

William McLure - Dramaturg

  • Stalker, South Australia, SA, 26 February 1994

Anna McMahon - Performer

Tanya Mead - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Margie Medlin - Scenic Artist

Steve Meyer - Creator

Mathew Millay - Performer

Sarah Miller - Performer, Devisor

Minh-Ha - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Zygmunt Molik - Teacher

Paul Monaghan - Actor, Stage Manager

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Laura Moore - Creator

Alison Morley - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Orientalia, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995

Richard Morrod - Lighting Designer

Karli Munn - Performer

Chantel Munro - Performer

Lynne Murray - Performer

  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 May 2001

Bruce Nabageyo - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Rod Nash - Performer

Rodney Nash - Performer

John Nasser - Performer

Martin Ng - Performer

Jason Noble - Musician

Simone O'Brien - Performer

Kirk Page - Performer

  • Sanctus, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 17 November 2004

Marnie Palomares - Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Simon Pearl - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Jane Phegan - Devisor

Jillian Pierce - Performer

Bagryana Popov - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Paul Prestipino - Sound Artist

Ahilan Ratnamohan - Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Georgie Read - Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Damien Ricketson - Musical Director

Jilli Romanis - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Viv Rosman - Producer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Melita Rowston - Assistant Director

Christopher Ryan - Dramaturg, Devisor

Joel Salom - Performer

Anna Saniel - Performer

Lauren Sarti - Performer

Olivia Satchell - Performer

Emma Saunders - Choreographer

Eddie Sharp - Curator

Glenn Shea - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Justin Shoulder - Performer

Anne Sinclair - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Anne-Marie Sinclair - Performer

Diana Smith - Publicist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Zsuzsanna Soboslay - Performer

Paul Spedding - Lighting Operator

Inka Stafrace - Sound Operator/Engineer

Garry Stewart - Performer

Dominique Sweeney - Creator

Louise Taube - Performer

Yana Taylor - Dramaturg, Devisor

Simon Terrill - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Arlene Texta Queen - Performer

Vico Thai - Actor

David Thomasson - Creator

Lizzie Thomson - Performer

Warwick Thornton - Filmmaker

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Penny Thwaite - Performer, Curator

Elf Transporter - Performer

Abbie Trott - Stage Manager

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Jo Turner - Performer

Jenny Turpin - Visual Artist

Hirofumi Uchino - Sound Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Shiguyuki Ueno - Creator

Greg Ulfan - Performer

Yumi Umiumare - Creator

Azaria Universe - Performer

Catherine Upex - Creator

Richard Vella - Composer

  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 May 2001

David Vo - Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Baron von Fish - Performer

Indra Vtama - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Philip Wadds - Production Manager

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Nalina Wait - Performer

Bernadette Walong - Dancer

Craig Walsh - Creator

Neridah Waters - Performer

Sarah Waterson - Performer

Michele Watt - Performer

John Webber - Photographer

Hilary Westlake - Teacher

David Williams - Contributing Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

David Williams - Performer, Devisor

Nicholas Wishart - Performer

Anthony Wong - Actor

Rexie Barmaja Wood - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Holly Woollard - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Daisy Wouters - Various

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Scott Wright - Artistic Supervisor

Liz Young - Production Manager

Thompson Yulidjirri - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Zhang Zhijun - Performer

  • Orientalia, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995

Catherine Zimdahl - Creator

Australia Council for the Arts

The Performance Space

Arts NSW

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Shapes of Sleep, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 4 April 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, 2003
  • Inanna's Descent, Sydney Masonic Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2002

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Entr'acte Theatre Limited

Playbox Theatre Company

Stalker Theatre Company

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, 2003
  • Stalker, South Australia, SA, 26 February 1994

Sydney Festival

  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Tadashi Suzuki

Belvoir

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

Frumpus

Kantanka Theatre Company

Performing Lines Ltd

Perth International Arts Festival

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, 2003
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Sidetrack Performance Group

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Version 1.0

The Sydney Front

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Arts Victoria

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Australia Post

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Australian Technology Park

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Bankstown Youth Development Service

  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

Besen Family Foundation

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Branch Nebula

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Brown's Mart

  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013

Bundanon Trust

Channel 9

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

De Quincey Co

Ensemble Offspring

Erth Visual and Physical Inc

Etcetera Theatre Company

Festival of Sydney

Full Tilt

Goethe Institut

  • Orientalia, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995

Gravity Feed

Great Bowing Company

Groovii Biscuit

Hot Banana Morgan and his Hip Hop Band

HotHouse Theatre

  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013

Jigsaw Theatre Company

Kinetic Energy Theatre Company Inc.

King Pins

Marrugeku Company

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003

Mitsui Festival

Mobile States

  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013

Museum of Fetishised Identities

My Darling Patricia

NORPA

Not Yet It's Difficult

NSW Government

  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

Omeo Dance

Open City

Opera Project Inc

Performance Studies, University of Sydney

Post Arrivalists

Riverside Productions

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013

Seymour Centre for the Performing Arts

Shagging Julie

Societas Raffaello Sanzio

Sydney Opera House

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Sydney Water

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

The Fat Women's Collective

The Fondue Set

The Myer Foundation

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

The Opera Project

  • El Inocente, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 May 2001

The Shell Company of Australia Ltd

Theatre Kantanka

Theatreworks

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

University of Wollongong Faculty Creative Arts

Urban Theatre Projects

VicHealth

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Windmill Performing Arts

Resources
Identifier 4871