Contributor | Gary Butler | |
---|---|---|
Gender | Male | |
Functions | ||
Events | ||
| ||
Performer
|
||
Oren Ambarchi - Musician, Guitarist, Performer
Katia Molino - Performer
Jeff Stein - Performer
Lucas Able - Performer
Andrea Aloise - Performer
Jason Andean - Technician
Ian Andrews - Various
Robbie Avenaim - Musician, Drummer
Igal Babluki - Performer
Craig Baker - Performer
Denis Beaubois - Cinematographer
Garry Bradbury - Sound Designer
Gary Bradbury - Composer
Adam Broinowski - Sound Designer
Trevor Brown - Prompt
Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performer
Monkey Burns - Performer
Elizabeth Campbell - Performer
Francesca Cathie - Technician
Clare Cooper - Performer
Marcelo Dalesio Severo - Performer
Sue deGennaro - Performer
Jim Denley - Musician, Saxophonist
Daniel Dinnen - Performer
Louise Dique - Director
Ari Ehrlich - Performer
Megan Elliot - Writer
Janine Garrier - Performer
Karen Gee - Performer
Cameron Gregory - Musician, Percussionist
Claire Hague - Performer
Brett Heath - Performer
Nikki Heywood - Performer
Catherine Hourihan - Director, Performer, Producer
Sheridan Humphries - Performer
Moira Hunt - Performer
Steve Hunter - Composer
Stuart Hunter - Musician, Keyboardist
Christine Johnston - Performer
Clynton Jones - Technical Manager
Victoria Karozis - Performer
Beth Kayes - Performer
Susan Kennedy - Performer
Brian Keogh - Performer
Bruno Koenig - Composer
Anna Kortschak - Performer
Suhandi Kosasih - Composer
Bruce Lacy - Performer
Robert Laurie - Performer
Morgan Lewis - Director, Performer
Heidrun Lohr - Photographer
Carmen Lysiac - Performer
Joel Markham - Performer
Stefan Markworth - Performer
Susan McInerney - Performer
Mathew Millay - Performer
Morag Mirankar - Technician
Scott Moon - Performer
Hot Banana Morgan - Performer
Janice Muller - Performer
Pete Nettell - Performer
Caitlin Newton-Broad - Curator
Patricia Niven - Photographer
Simone Paterson - Performer
Julianne Pierce - Production Manager
Teik Kim Pok - Performer
Gail Priest - Performer
Paul Raeburn - Photographer
Jeremy Rice - Performer
Sonia Ryan - Performer
Christina Schmidt - Performer
Leisa Shelton - Devisor, Director
Clytie Smith - Lighting Designer
Ivan Smith Romero - Technician
Yuji Sone - Performer
Alexandra Souvlis - Performer, Writer
Inka Stafrace - Sound Operator / Engineer
Felicity Steel - Performer
Michael Strum - Performer
Misako Sugiyama - Performer
Sally Sussman - Outside Eye
Teresa Swirski - Director, Performer
Mary Szental - Performer
Alicia Talbot - Performer
Luke Tebbutt - Performer, Writer
Annette Tesoriero - Performer
Chris Townsend - Musician, Bass
Dean Walsh - Performer
Michele Watt - Performer
James Whitington - Director, Producer
Niki Williams - Performer
Simon Wise - Production Manager
Nicholas Wishart - Performer, Sound Artist
Monica Wulff - Performer
John Zorn - Composer
|
||
The Performance Space
Australia Council for the Arts
NSW Ministry for the Arts
Clan Analogue
Frumpus
System-X
|
||
Identifier | 510247 |
Provide feedback on Gary Butler