Contributor Antony Partos
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
Notes Pianist
Events

Composer

Sound Designer

Dancer

Musician

Narelle Benjamin - Dancer, Choreographer

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer, Design Consultant

Patrick Harding-Irmer - Performer, Director, Dancer

Graeme Watson - Choreographer, Performer, Director

Victor Bramich - Dancer

Andrew Carter - Designer

Brett Chamberlain - Costume Designer

Brett Daffy - Dancer

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Janine Dijmijer - Dancer

Kathryn Dunn - Dancer

Andrew Lancaster - Sound Designer

Julie-Anne Long - Director, Choreographer, Dancer

Bruce McKendry - Lighting Designer

Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer, Director

Luke Smiles - Dancer

Garry Stewart - Choreographer, Filmmaker

Peter Wells - Composer

Rohan Wilson - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Anton - Choreographer, Dancer

Felicity Abbott - Production Designer

Simone Baker - Dancer

Alexander Barton - Costume Designer

Craig Bary - Dancer

Cordelia Beresford - Director, Cinematographer, Devisor

David Bishop - Photographer

Libby Blainey - Graphic Designer

Michael Campbell - Dancer

Deb Cartwright - Dancer

Kai Tai Chan - Dramaturg

Kristina Chan - Choreographer, Dancer

Naida Chinner - Dancer, Devisor

Ralph Cotterill - Performer

Annette Dale - Stage Manager

Marele Day - Dramaturg

Vanessa Ellis - Costume Designer

Jeanette Fabila - Dancer

Jennifer Foster - Dancer

Lisa French - Dancer

Catherine Garrick - Dancer

Sherridan Green - Production Manager

Annabel Grice - Dancer

Benjamin Grieve - Dancer

Melinda Grotto - Dancer

Antony Hamilton - Dancer

Christine Hanson - Writer

Lorna Johnson - Dancer

Sally Jones - Dancer

Meredith Kitchen - Dancer

Jacqueline Klune - Dancer

Megan Leigh - Dancer

Tanja Liedtke - Dancer

Lina Limosani - Dancer

Fiona Malone - Dancer

Annette Marue - Dancer

Lisa McDiarmid - Dancer

Larissa McGowan - Dancer, Choreographer

Malcolm McMillan - Dancer

Mark Mitchell - Production Manager

Rebecca Mitchell - Dancer

Matthew Morris - Choreographer

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

Helen Omand - Dancer, Choreographer, Devisor

Lisa Parker - Dancer

Tanya Pearson - Dancer

Marguerite Pepper - Producer

Jan Pinkerton - Dancer

Rachel Roberts - Dancer

Louise Seller - Dancer

Carolhn Stanton - Dancer

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Paul Sweeney - Photographer

Tania Tabacchi - Dancer

Jacques Tchong - Costume Designer

Solon Ulbrich - Dancer, Choreographer

Shigeru Umebayashi - Composer

Wendy Vermeer - Dancer

Dean Walsh - Dancer

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Dancer

Steev Zane - Dancer

One Extra Dance Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Chunky Move Dance Company

The Performance Space

Australian Dance Theatre

Marguerite Pepper Productions

Northside Ballet Company

NSW Ministry for the Arts

South Australian Department for Arts and Cultural Heritage

The Government of South Australia

Works
Identifier 235053