Contributor Brett Heath
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Book and Lyrics, Director
Events

Actor

Director

Performer

  • Abacus, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Playwright

Book and Lyrics

Creator

  • Abacus, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004

Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • King John, Old Boggo Road Jail, Dutton Park, QLD, June 1998
  • Titus Andronicus, Old Brisbane Gaol, Dutton Park, QLD, June 1995
  • Julius Caesar, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 April 1994
  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Dragitsa Debert - Actor

Paul Robertson - Actor

Denise Toogood - Designer

Andrea Aloise - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Ross Anderson - Actor

Kay Armstrong - Consultant

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Steve Bowers - Actor

Jade Carden - Performer, Director

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kira Carden - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Leone Carmen - Actor

Alinta Carroll - Actor

Sam Carter - Composer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Francesca Cathie - Lighting Designer, Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Imelda Corcoran - Actor

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Rebecca Devine - Dancer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ron Finney - Director, Actor

  • King John, Old Boggo Road Jail, Dutton Park, QLD, June 1998
  • A Doll's House, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 August 1993

Claire Hague - Consultant, Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Susan Hardgrave - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Nikki Heywood - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Moira Hunt - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Stuart Hunter - Sound Artist, Keyboardist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Marion Jardine - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Clynton Jones - Technical Manager, Technician

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Wednesday Kennedy - Writer, Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Alison Leonard - Costume Designer

Martin Leonard - Actor

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Daniel Luxton - Actor

Clara Mason - Director

Nancy Mauro-Flude - Choreographer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sam Meikle - Actor

Mark Mitchell - Stage Manager, Production Manager

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Katia Molino - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Pamela Morrissey - Actor

Pete Nettell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Allana Noyes - Actor

  • King John, Old Boggo Road Jail, Dutton Park, QLD, June 1998
  • Titus Andronicus, Old Brisbane Gaol, Dutton Park, QLD, June 1995

Julianne Pierce - Curator, Production Manager

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Gail Priest - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Leisa Shelton - Curator, Performer, Director, Devisor

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Paul Sherman - Director, Actor

  • King John, Old Boggo Road Jail, Dutton Park, QLD, June 1998
  • Titus Andronicus, Old Brisbane Gaol, Dutton Park, QLD, June 1995

Mary Szental - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Alicia Talbot - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

David Waller - Costume Designer

Nicholas Wishart - Performer, Sound Artist, Sound Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Monica Wulff - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Jennifer Young - Actor

Donna Abela - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Phillip Adams - Dancer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Dawn Albinger - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Yvette Alcott - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Katy Alexander - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ove Altman - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Oren Ambarchi - Guitarist

Jason Andean - Technician

Shushannah Anderson - Stage Manager

Karina Andjelic - Actor

Geoff Andrews - Actor

James Armstrong - Lighting Designer

David Attrill - Actor

Robbie Avenaim - Drummer

Igal Babluki - Performer

Sonia Backers - Actor

Craig Baker - Performer

Gary Barnes - Graphic Designer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Scott Barry - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Emma Beaumont - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Katrina Beck - Performer, Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Courtney Bell - Actor

Narelle Benjamin - Performer, Choreographer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Steven Berkoff - Playwright

Jose Luis Betancor - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Blackwell - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jenny Bonny - Actor

Ed Boyle - Actor

Garry Bradbury - Sound Designer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Gary Bradbury - Composer

Leo Bradley - Actor

Margaret Breen - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Peter Broderick - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Trevor Brown - Prompt

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performer

Kylie Burgess - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lisa Burnett - Designer

Cecile Busby - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Gary Butler - Performer

Sarah Butler - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Elizabeth Campbell - Performer

Victoria Campbell - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Phillip Carney - Lighting Designer

Alena Casey - Violinist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Cavallo - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Martin Chaffey - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alison Chambers - Actor

Kate Champion - Performer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Kurt Chapman - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chad Chatterton - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Samantha Chester - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Julia Christensen - Actor

Meg Clarke - Actor

Alison Conybeare - Set Designer

Quentin Conybeare - Set Designer

Janet Cook - Costume Designer

Ross Coombes - Actor

Robert Cooney - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Gerry Corper - Actor

Vassy Cotsiopoulos - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Louise Crawford - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Gerard Crewdson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Louise Curham - Director

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Annette Dale - Production Manager

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Marcelo Dalesio Severo - Performer

Robert Dalton - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Leesa Daniels - Costume Designer

Peter Darch - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Alex Davies - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Sue deGennaro - Performer

Martin del Amo - Performer, Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Monica Dempster - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jim Denley - Saxophonist

David di Felice - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ana Maria Dimetrescu - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Daniel Dinnen - Performer

Louise Dique - Director

Lea Donnan - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Amanda Duffy - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Shane Dundas - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Tom Dunston - Choreographer

Catherine Duroux - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Brian Edmond - Actor

Ari Ehrlich - Performer

Megan Elliot - Writer

Clarry Evans - Music and Lyrics

Danielle Evans - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Andrew Fairley - Choreographer

Drew Fairley - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Andrew Farley - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sue Felix - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Feltrin - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alycia Ferguson - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Jane Flanders - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

James Forbes - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Michael Futcher - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Siobhan Garahy - Actor

  • The Tryst, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1996

Jasper Garner Gore - Actor

Janine Garrier - Performer

Karen Gee - Performer

Shaun Gibbons - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Greg Gibson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sarah Gilbert - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

John Gillies - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Jeremy Godwin - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Sam Golding - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Clare Grant - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Cameron Gregory - Percussionist

Jasmine Guffond - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jenny Hall - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Chris Halliwell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

Michelle Hardy - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Geoffrey Harford - Actor

Jody Harris - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stephanie K. Harris - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lou Harwood - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Irena Haze - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Sue Healey - Choreographer, Director

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Michelle Heaven - Dancer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Virginia Hine - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Susan Hoerlein - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Marcus Hogan - Choreographer

Allan Holland - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Roger Holtom - Cellist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Catherine Hourihan - Performer, Producer, Director

Darryl Hukins - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Sheridan Humphries - Performer

Trevor Hunt - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Steve Hunter - Composer

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Lucas Ihlein - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rebecca Ingram - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Robert Iolini - Sound Artist, Video Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Laurie Jackson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Tara Jakszewicz - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jennifer Jameson - Dancer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Odette Joannidis - Actor

Christopher Johnson - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kyle Jonsson - Production Designer

Laura Jordan - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

James Kable - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Grace Kahlert - Performer

Donna Kane - Singer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Victoria Karozis - Performer

Beth Kayes - Performer

Flloyd Kennedy - Actor

  • King John, Old Boggo Road Jail, Dutton Park, QLD, June 1998

Susan Kennedy - Performer

Colin Kenny - Director, Actor

Brian Keogh - Performer

Joy Kerrigan - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Bryce Kershaw - Costume Designer

Karen Kinder - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Irene Kindness - Drummer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Meredith Kitchen - Assistant to the Director

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Bruno Koenig - Composer

Suhandi Kosasih - Composer

Tim Kreger - Musician

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Lydia Lake - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jan Langford-Penny - Actor

Robert Laurie - Performer

Alexander Lee-Rekers - Musical Director

Aysha Leo - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

John Levey - Set Designer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Morgan Lewis - Performer, Director

Carissa Licciardello - Director

Bruce Lillis - Performer

Sophie Liouzou - Sound Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Tereza Loizou - Writer, Actor

David Lovell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lenny Ann Low - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Annetta Luce - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rowena Luck - Actor

Michael Lynch - Musical Director, Performer, Music and Lyrics

Stuart Lynch - Performer

Therese Lynch - Performer

Carmen Lysiac - Performer

Margaret Maddock - Actor

Jonathon Maher - Actor

Kathleen Mahony - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Michelle Mahrer - Curator

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Ari Maniatis - Lighting Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Joel Markham - Performer

Stefan Markworth - Performer

Blair Martin - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Tom Matthews - Actor

Mark McCann - Actor

Steven McGrath - Writer

Brent McGregor - Director

Chelsea McGuffin - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Susan McInerney - Performer

Rebecca McIntosh - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Phillipa McKay - Stage Manager

Natasha McNamara - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Victor Meertens - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Carrie Metcalf - Stage Manager

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Brendan Miles - Director

Suzie Miller - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Tony Millett - Director

David Milliss - Designer

Gisele Milon - Musician

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Giselle Milon - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Morag Mirankar - Technician

Yukio Mishima - Playwright

Damien Monk - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Scott Moon - Performer

Eliane Morel - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Adrienne Morgan - Actor

Hot Banana Morgan - Performer

Janice Muller - Performer

Chantel Munro - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Daryl Murphy - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Julian Murphy - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Samantha Murray - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Frank Newman - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Newsam - Director, Actor

  • The Tryst, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1996

Caitlin Newton-Broad - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Patricia Niven - Photographer

Lois Norman - Actor

Peter Nugent - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Lindsay Nunn - Publicist

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Michael O'Donoghue - Dancer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Sean O'Riordan - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer, Performer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Julian Oliver - Devisor

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Madeleine Osborne - Actor

Eric Paice - Playwright

Lena Pangalo - Choreographer

Simone Paterson - Performer

Melinda Pearson - Actor

Richard Perram - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Luke Philips-Dean - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Daniel Prescott - Lighting Designer

Michelle Proctor - Actor

Adam Quinn - Lighting Designer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Paul Raeburn - Photographer

Paul Raffety - Video Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jodie Ramke - Actor

Ineke Rapp - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Annette Reid - Designer

Jeremy Rice - Performer

Wayne Richmond - Sound Designer

Mathilda Robba - Costume Designer

Shane Rochfort - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Virna Rodriguez - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Rogers - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Annette Rups-Eyland - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Christopher Ryan - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sonia Ryan - Performer

Anna Sabiel - Performer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Belinda Saltmarsh - Dancer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Lynne Santos - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jasan Savage - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Alan Schacher - Performer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Michael Schiavello - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Christina Schmidt - Performer

Barry Searle - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Michelle Seaton - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Bill Shannon - Designer

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Oonagh Sherrard - Cellist, Composer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Gregory Silverman - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Dan Simpson - Performer

Philip Slater - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ken Smith - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mic Smith - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ivan Smith Romero - Technician

Yuji Sone - Performer

Alexandra Souvlis - Performer, Writer

Geoff Squires - Lighting Designer

George Stavrou - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Felicity Steel - Performer

Jeff Stein - Performer

Genevieve-Anne Stynes - Choreographer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Misako Sugiyama - Performer

Sally Sussman - Outside Eye

Leigh Swinbourne - Playwright

  • The Tryst, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1996

Teresa Swirski - Director, Performer

John Millington Synge - Playwright

Ilka Tampke - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Hugh Taylor - Actor

Luke Tebbutt - Performer, Writer

Annette Tesoriero - Performer

Genevieve Thackwell-James - Actor

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Gillian Thomas - Costume Designer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Torben Tilly - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Malcolm Tomkins - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Christopher Toogood - Book and Lyrics

Karen Toohey - Producer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chris Townsend - Bass

Stephanie Tucknott - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Hermione Vakirtzis - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Gavin Vance - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Steve Veal - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Darrin Verhagen - Musician

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Jim Vile - Director

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Fiona Ware - Choreographer

Jan Wawrzynczak - Lighting Designer

Julie West - Actor

Stuart West - Performer

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Michael Whelan - Musical Director

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Greg White - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mitchell Whitelaw - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

James Whitington - Director, Producer

David Whitworth - Lighting Designer

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Rochelle Whyte - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jane Wilcox - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Clemence Williams - Sound Designer

David Williams - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Niki Williams - Performer

Paul Wilson - Actor

James Wright - Actor

Pauline Wright - Director

Chrissy Ynfante - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Damon Young - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ezmerelda Zen - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

John Zorn - Composer

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
  • Sink the Belgrano, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 March 1989

Brisbane Arts Theatre

The Performance Space

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Adelaide Fringe Festival

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Trocadero Productions

  • King John, Old Boggo Road Jail, Dutton Park, QLD, June 1998
  • Titus Andronicus, Old Brisbane Gaol, Dutton Park, QLD, June 1995

Adelaide City Council

  • Abacus, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004

Arts SA

  • Abacus, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004

Clan Analogue

Frumpus

  • Open 98, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998

Internode

  • Abacus, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004

La Boite Theatre Company

  • As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987

Lightning Productions

  • The Tryst, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1996

SA FM Radio

  • Abacus, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004

Short and Sweet

System-X

The Government of South Australia

  • Abacus, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004

The Stables Theatre Company

Theatre is Moving

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Vis-a-Vis Dance Canberra

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
Resources
Identifier 4039