|
Grant Fraser
- Designer, Director, Dramaturg/e, Lighting Designer, Playwright, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Writer
-
Pussies, 16 November 1988
-
Back Beat, 8 March 1988
-
Crocodile Infested Waters, 7 February 1987
-
Pussies, 10 August 1985
-
Slippery When Wet, 22 January 1985
-
Love and the Single Teenager, 23 October 1984
-
A Sort of Chimera, 21 May 1984
-
Summertime Blues, 10 January 1984
-
Verbals, 1984
-
A Couple of Broken Hearts, 5 July 1983
-
A Night in the Arms of Raeleen, 24 May 1983
-
Street Level, 25 January 1983
-
When They Send Me Three and Fourpence, 1 September 1982
-
A Night in the Arms of Raeleen, 24 August 1982
-
White Nancy, 4 June 1982
-
The Cinderella Syndrome, 30 April 1982
-
Marx, 19 February 1982
-
Cheap Thrills, 8 January 1982
-
The Bridal Suite / Mag and Bag, 28 May 1981
-
Hitting Town, May 1981
-
The Father We Loved On a Beach By the Sea, 4 March 1981
-
Pictures, Words and Other Signs, February 1981
-
Ball Boys , 16 January 1981
-
Bill Posters Will Be Prosecuted, 8 January 1981
-
Love and the Single Teenager, 8 January 1981
-
The Winters Tale, 1981
-
The Siege of Frank Sinatra, 6 November 1980
-
Danton's Death, 24 June 1980
-
Sylvia Plath - A Dramatic Portrait, 22 June 1980
-
Love and the Single Teenager, 25 May 1980
-
The Ruffian on the Stair, 11 April 1980
-
The Coming of Stork, 1 April 1980
-
Action, 1980
-
Duck Variations, 1980
-
Killer's Head, 1980
Ros Horin
- Artistic Director, Director, Dramaturg/e
-
The Simple Truth, 4 October 2002
-
Presence, 5 July 2002
-
Doctor Akar's Women, 12 October 2001
-
Burning, 15 June 2001
-
Sweet Phoebe, 27 October 2000
-
What A Piece Of Work, 18 May 2000
-
The Private Visions Of Gottfried Kellner, 13 August 1999
-
Ship of Fools, 8 April 1999
-
A Ship of Fools, 8 April 1999
-
Ship Of Fools, April 1999
-
The Big Picture, 17 October 1998
-
The Monkey Trap, 3 September 1998
-
Clark in Sarajevo, 17 April 1998
-
The Big Picture, 16 October 1997
-
Speaking in Tongues, 6 August 1996
-
Autumn, 24 October 1995
-
The Moonwalkers, 27 June 1995
-
Mr Melancholy, 7 April 1995
-
Festival of New Works, 21 November 1994
-
Barefoot, 28 October 1994
-
The Night of the Missing Bridegroom, 30 September 1994
-
Passion, 29 September 1994
-
All Souls, 11 August 1994
-
Kafka Dances, 7 July 1993
-
Fortune, 30 April 1993
-
Water Daughter / Glycerine Tears / The White Room, 4 November 1992
-
Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love / The Flaw / Spumante Romantica, 10 October 1992
-
Fractured Intimacies, 10 October 1992
-
Shorts at the Stables, 10 October 1992
-
Pushin' Up Daisies, 31 August 1992
-
Silent Partner, 3 April 1992
-
Autobiography of an Extra, 23 October 1982
Jack Ritchie
- Designer, Set Designer, Technician
-
Pussies, 16 November 1988
-
Back Beat, 8 March 1988
-
Vocations, 28 April 1987
-
Binge, 15 March 1987
-
Jack / The Old Familiar Juice, 25 August 1986
-
Morning Sacrifice, 3 June 1986
-
Pussies, 10 August 1985
-
Blind Circumstance, June 1985
-
Love and the Single Teenager, 23 October 1984
-
A Sort of Chimera, 21 May 1984
-
Summertime Blues, 10 January 1984
-
Verbals, 1984
-
A Couple of Broken Hearts, 5 July 1983
-
Street Level, 25 January 1983
-
When They Send Me Three and Fourpence, 1 September 1982
-
When They Send Me Three and Fourpence, 10 July 1982
-
White Nancy, 4 June 1982
-
Cheap Thrills, 8 January 1982
-
Hitting Town, May 1981
-
The Father We Loved On a Beach By the Sea, 4 March 1981
-
Artaud at Rodez, March 1981
-
Pictures, Words and Other Signs, February 1981
-
Love and the Single Teenager, 8 January 1981
-
Winter in America, 30 July 1980
-
Danton's Death, 24 June 1980
-
Sylvia Plath - A Dramatic Portrait, 22 June 1980
-
The Ruffian on the Stair, 11 April 1980
-
The Coming of Stork, 1 April 1980
-
Duck Variations, 1980
-
Killer's Head, 1980
-
Action, 1980
Lee Lewis
- Director, Dramaturg/e
-
Is There Something Wrong With That Lady?, 13 April 2021
-
Wherever She Wanders, 10 July 2020
-
Is There Something Wrong With That Lady?, 31 March 2020
-
Kindness, 18 March 2020
-
Family Values, 17 January 2020
-
First Love is the Revolution, 1 November 2019
-
Splinter, 6 September 2019
-
Prima Facie, 17 May 2019
-
The Almighty Sometimes, 27 July 2018
-
Rice, 22 July 2017
-
Smurf in Wanderland, 2 May 2017
-
The Homosexuals, or Faggots, 17 March 2017
-
Gloria, 26 August 2016
-
The Literati, 27 May 2016
-
Replay, 2 April 2016
-
A Rabbit for Kim Jong-Il, 9 October 2015
-
The Bleeding Tree, 31 July 2015
-
Emerald City, 18 October 2014
-
Eight Gigabytes of Hardcore Pornography, 2 May 2014
-
The Bull, the Moon and the Coronet of Stars, 2 May 2013
-
Rapid Write: Hollywood Ending, 21 November 2012
-
A Hoax, 20 July 2012
-
Silent Disco, 22 April 2011
-
Beautiful, 14 December 2010
-
Blossom, 23 November 2010
-
Delight, 14 September 2010
-
The Call, 1 May 2009
-
Stoning Mary, 28 May 2008
-
The Nightwatchman, 9 March 2007
-
Spirit, 2007
Verity Hampson
- Lighting Designer, Video Designer
-
Ghosting the Party, 20 May 2022
-
Orange Thrower, 18 February 2022
-
Dogged, 30 April 2021
-
A Strategic Plan, 27 January 2017
-
The Bleeding Tree, 31 July 2015
-
Music , 2 April 2014
-
The Floating World , 4 October 2013
-
Beached, 19 July 2013
-
The Bull, the Moon and the Coronet of Stars, 2 May 2013
-
The New Electric Ballroom , 7 March 2012
-
The Boys, 6 January 2012
-
This Year's Ashes, 7 October 2011
-
And No More Shall We Part, 29 July 2011
-
Angela's Kitchen, 5 November 2010
-
Way to Heaven, 14 April 2010
-
Crestfall, 6 January 2010
-
Dealing with Clair, 22 July 2009
-
The Cold Child (Das Kalte Kind), 12 July 2006
David Pross
- Dialect Coach, Director
-
Mixed Doubles: An Entertainment on Marriage, 20 September 1979
-
The Vicar, 1979
-
A Man's Best Friend, 1979
-
The Headmaster, 1979
-
Score, 1979
-
The Lawyer, 1979
-
Norma, 1979
-
The Nannie, 1979
-
Night, 1979
-
The Psychoanalyst, 1979
-
Permanence, 1979
-
The Doctor, 1979
-
Countdown, 1979
-
The Union Official, 1979
-
The Director, 1979
-
Mixed Doubles, 1979
Doug Anderson
- Designer, Director, Set Designer
-
Muzeeka / Cop-Out, 2 August 1979
-
America Hurrah, 13 June 1979
-
Dancing Partners / Animal - Vegetable and Mineral, 2 March 1979
-
Demand, 23 January 1979
-
Animal-Vegetable and Mineral, 16 January 1979
-
Dancing Partners, 16 January 1979
-
Syndrome, 9 January 1979
-
Female Transport, 10 November 1978
-
The Connection, 28 August 1978
-
Eva Peron, 21 July 1978
-
Treadmill, 31 January 1978
-
Alison Mary Fagan, 31 December 1977
-
Martello Towers, 2 December 1977
-
The Collector, 29 November 1977
-
Mrs. Grabowski's Academy, 9 September 1977
-
The Heartbreak Kid, 21 June 1988
-
The Kid, 6 January 1988
-
The Heartbreak Kid, 29 July 1987
-
Vocations, 28 April 1987
-
Binge, 15 March 1987
-
Border Country, 17 July 1986
-
Soft Targets, 23 February 1986
-
Away, 7 January 1986
-
Slippery When Wet, 22 January 1985
-
Black and Blue: The Bessie Smith Story, 2 March 1984
-
Summertime Blues, 10 January 1984
-
A Spring Song, 12 April 1983
-
Marx, 19 February 1982
-
The Father We Loved On a Beach By the Sea, 4 March 1981
-
Sylvia Plath - A Dramatic Portrait, 22 June 1980
Penny Cook
- Actor, Publicist, Technician
-
The Almighty Sometimes, 27 July 2018
-
Border Country, 17 July 1986
-
Yeah, But Is It Funny?: The Gummy Man in Search of Love / Issues Addressed, 6 September 1985
-
Slippery When Wet, 22 January 1985
-
Us or Them, 21 February 1984
-
The Father We Loved On a Beach By the Sea, 4 March 1981
-
The Siege of Frank Sinatra, 6 November 1980
-
Danton's Death, 24 June 1980
-
Sylvia Plath - A Dramatic Portrait, 22 June 1980
-
The Coming of Stork, 1 April 1980
-
Killer's Head, 1980
-
Duck Variations, 1980
-
Action, 1980
-
Alex, or, the Automatic Trial, 29 August 1979
Michael Gow
- Actor, Director, Playwright, Writer
-
The Kid, 14 March 2008
-
Away, 14 June 2006
-
Live Acts on Stage, 13 December 2005
-
Sweet Phoebe, 27 October 2000
-
Live Acts on Stage, 5 January 1996
-
Europe, 8 July 1994
-
Away / Kid Stakes, 3 January 1993
-
Child Dancing, 14 January 1991
-
Griffin Development Week (D Week): The Boys, 13 November 1989
-
The Kid, 6 January 1988
-
The Secret House, 6 September 1987
-
Europe, 18 January 1987
-
Away, 7 January 1986
-
Yeah, But Is It Funny?: The Gummy Man in Search of Love / Issues Addressed, 6 September 1985
-
The Simple Truth, 4 October 2002
-
The Private Visions Of Gottfried Kellner, 13 August 1999
-
Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, 25 June 1998
-
The Fertility of Objects/ The Large Breast or The Upside down Bell/ Inconsolable, 3 April 1997
-
The Fertility of Objects and Other Plays, 1 April 1997
-
Speaking in Tongues, 6 August 1996
-
The Moonwalkers, 27 June 1995
-
Barefoot, 28 October 1994
-
Flame, 28 October 1994
-
Love Seen in Laundromat, 28 October 1994
-
Escape, 30 September 1994
-
The Night of the Missing Bridegroom, 30 September 1994
-
The Gun in History, 29 September 1994
-
Passion, 29 September 1994
Brian Roberts
- Actor, Performer, Stage Manager, Technician
-
Pussies, 16 November 1988
-
Crocodile Infested Waters, 7 February 1987
-
Pussies, 10 August 1985
-
Verbals, 1984
-
White Nancy, 4 June 1982
-
The Police, July 1981
-
The Bridal Suite / Mag and Bag, 28 May 1981
-
Hitting Town, May 1981
-
The Father We Loved On a Beach By the Sea, 4 March 1981
-
Artaud at Rodez, March 1981
-
Love and the Single Teenager, 8 January 1981
-
Danton's Death, 24 June 1980
-
The Ruffian on the Stair, 11 April 1980
-
The Coming of Stork, 1 April 1980
Ian Watson
- Adaptor, Designer, Director, Playwright, Writer
-
After Dinner, 10 January 1989
-
Back Beat, 8 March 1988
-
Morning Sacrifice, 3 June 1986
-
Cheap Thrills, 8 January 1982
-
The Police, July 1981
-
Artaud at Rodez, March 1981
-
The Unheard World of Jasper Lawson, 11 February 1981
-
Australia, 11 February 1981
-
Pictures, Words and Other Signs, February 1981
-
The Winters Tale, 1981
-
Double Act, 21 November 1979
-
Alex, or, the Automatic Trial, 29 August 1979
-
Actions Speak Louder Than Words, 1979
-
Chalk Hill, 6 April 1991
-
Child Dancing, 14 January 1991
-
A Couple of Broken Hearts, 5 July 1983
-
Mixed Doubles: An Entertainment on Marriage, 20 September 1979
-
Alex, or, the Automatic Trial, 29 August 1979
-
How Sleep the Brave, 2 January 1979
-
The Headmaster, 1979
-
Permanence, 1979
-
The Union Official, 1979
-
The Director, 1979
-
Mixed Doubles, 1979
-
Female Transport, 10 November 1978
Peter Critchley
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
-
America Hurrah, 13 June 1979
-
Feminine Plural, 26 February 1979
-
I Love, You Love, 31 January 1979
-
Demand, 23 January 1979
-
Animal-Vegetable and Mineral, 16 January 1979
-
Dancing Partners, 16 January 1979
-
Syndrome, 9 January 1979
-
Female Transport, 10 November 1978
-
The Connection, 28 August 1978
-
Eva Peron, 21 July 1978
-
Treadmill, 31 January 1978
-
Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love / The Flaw / Spumante Romantica, 10 October 1992
-
Fractured Intimacies, 10 October 1992
-
Pushin' Up Daisies, 31 August 1992
-
Fando and Lis, 6 September 1991
-
The Kid, 6 January 1988
-
All The Black Dogs, 15 June 1987
-
Vocations, 28 April 1987
-
Binge, 15 March 1987
-
Europe, 18 January 1987
-
Radio Swell, 6 April 1986
-
Room To Move, 6 April 1986
Joddi Speight
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Technical Director, Technician
-
No Room for Dreamers, 30 January 1980
-
The Sower and The Reaper, 22 January 1980
-
Comedy. Comedy: Forbidden Fruit / Edward's Unfortunate Alliance, 15 January 1980
-
Tet!: The Last Time I Saw Paris / The Dying of Angel Dunleavy, 8 January 1980
-
No Room for Dreamers, 1 January 1980
-
Mixed Doubles: An Entertainment on Marriage, 20 September 1979
-
Minamata - Drink The Mercury, 30 August 1979
-
The Glass Menagerie, 29 March 1979
-
The Fantasticks, 5 March 1979
-
The Collector, 29 November 1977
-
Mrs. Grabowski's Academy, 9 September 1977
John Stone
- Actor, Composer, Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Writer
-
Pussies, 16 November 1988
-
Only Heaven Knows, 3 May 1988
-
Back Beat, 8 March 1988
-
D Week, 19 October 1987
-
Crocodile Infested Waters, 7 February 1987
-
Border Country, 17 July 1986
-
Pussies, 10 August 1985
-
Hanging Together, 10 July 1984
-
A Couple of Broken Hearts, 5 July 1983
-
The Police, July 1981
-
The Father We Loved On a Beach By the Sea, 4 March 1981
-
Holding the Man, 8 February 2007
-
Holding the Man, 3 November 2006
-
The Emperor of Sydney, 11 August 2006
-
The Peach Season, 10 March 2006
-
The Marvellous Boy, 7 October 2005
-
Nailed, 8 July 2005
-
Strangers in Between, 11 February 2005
-
The Woman With Dog's Eyes, 5 October 2004
-
Torrez, 29 April 2004
-
The Secret Death of Salvador Dali, 19 March 2004
-
Speaking in Tongues, 4 February 2011
-
Ship of Fools, 8 April 1999
-
A Ship of Fools, 8 April 1999
-
Ship Of Fools, April 1999
-
Speaking in Tongues, 6 August 1996
-
Festival of New Works, 21 November 1994
-
Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love / The Flaw / Spumante Romantica, 10 October 1992
-
Fractured Intimacies, 10 October 1992
-
Shorts at the Stables, 10 October 1992
-
After Dinner, 10 January 1989
Paul Charlier
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Kindness, 18 March 2020
-
Prima Facie, 17 May 2019
-
Presence, 5 July 2002
-
The Private Visions Of Gottfried Kellner, 13 August 1999
-
Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, 25 June 1998
-
Witchplay, 17 December 1991
-
The Kid, 6 January 1988
-
Border Country, 17 July 1986
-
Slippery When Wet, 22 January 1985
-
Phoebe Moonglow and the Singing Astronaut, 27 December 1982
Sarah de Jong
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
State of Shock, 20 May 1999
-
Clark in Sarajevo, 17 April 1998
-
Speaking in Tongues, 6 August 1996
-
Barefoot, 28 October 1994
-
Flame, 28 October 1994
-
Love Seen in Laundromat, 28 October 1994
-
Escape, 30 September 1994
-
The Night of the Missing Bridegroom, 30 September 1994
-
The Gun in History, 29 September 1994
-
All Souls, 11 August 1994
-
The End of Winter, 2 February 2022
-
Dead Cat Bounce, 22 February 2019
-
Good Cook. Friendly. Clean., 4 May 2018
-
The Ham Funeral, 17 May 2017
-
Minus One Sister, 9 September 2015
-
Caress/Ache, 27 February 2015
-
Music , 2 April 2014
-
Jump For Jordan, 14 February 2014
-
Rust and Bone, 9 January 2013
-
This Year's Ashes, 7 October 2011
-
The Big Picture, 17 October 1998
-
The Big Picture, 16 October 1997
-
The Gathering of Vampires, 14 September 1995
-
Barefoot, 28 October 1994
-
Flame, 28 October 1994
-
Escape, 30 September 1994
-
Water Daughter / Glycerine Tears / The White Room, 4 November 1992
-
Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love / The Flaw / Spumante Romantica, 10 October 1992
-
Fractured Intimacies, 10 October 1992
-
Silent Partner, 3 April 1992
Andrew James
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Torrez, 29 April 2004
-
Essington Lewis: I Am Work, 4 October 1985
-
Love and the Single Teenager, 23 October 1984
-
Summertime Blues, 10 January 1984
-
The Police, July 1981
-
The Bridal Suite / Mag and Bag, 28 May 1981
-
Hitting Town, May 1981
-
Artaud at Rodez, March 1981
-
Love and the Single Teenager, 8 January 1981
-
The Ruffian on the Stair, 11 April 1980
-
Mixed Doubles: An Entertainment on Marriage, 20 September 1979
-
The Vicar, 1979
-
The Headmaster, 1979
-
The Lawyer, 1979
-
The Nannie, 1979
-
The Psychoanalyst, 1979
-
The Doctor, 1979
-
The Union Official, 1979
-
The Director, 1979
-
Mixed Doubles, 1979
-
Smurf in Wanderland, 2 May 2017
-
Gloria, 26 August 2016
-
A Rabbit for Kim Jong-Il, 9 October 2015
-
Yasukichi Murakami: Through A Distant Lens , 10 February 2015
-
Emerald City, 18 October 2014
-
The Call, 1 May 2009
-
Stoning Mary, 28 May 2008
-
The Kid, 14 March 2008
-
The Story of the Miracles at Cookie's Table, 10 August 2007
-
The Nightwatchman, 9 March 2007
Julie Bailue
- Actor, Choreographer, Director, Assistant, Performer
Mary Haire
- Actor, Performer, Writer
Julie Pajaczkowska
- Costume Designer, Designer, Designer, Assistant
Kelly Ryall
- Composer, Sound Designer
Steve Toulmin
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Composer, Designer, Sound Designer, Video Designer
Lucy Bell
- Actor, Voice Over Artist
Steve Francis
- Composer, Sound Designer
Noel Hodda
- Actor, Director, Playwright
Chris Mead
- Director, Dramaturg/e
Renée Mulder
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Phil Spencer
- Actor, Dramaturg/e, MC, Performer, Writer
Elizabeth Allen
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Katrina Foster
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Wendy Harris
- Lighting Designer, Assistant, Production Coordinator
Ingle Knight
- Actor, Playwright, Writer
-
White Nancy, 4 June 1982
-
White Nancy, 12 April 1982
-
Artaud at Rodez, March 1981
-
The Unheard World of Jasper Lawson, 11 February 1981
-
Pictures, Words and Other Signs, February 1981
-
Ball Boys , 16 January 1981
-
Alex, or, the Automatic Trial, 29 August 1979
Rosemarie Lenzo
- Actor, Photographer, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Bridal Suite / Mag and Bag, 28 May 1981
-
Hitting Town, May 1981
-
Pictures, Words and Other Signs, February 1981
-
Love and the Single Teenager, 8 January 1981
-
Sylvia Plath - A Dramatic Portrait, 22 June 1980
-
The Coming of Stork, 1 April 1980
-
Alex, or, the Automatic Trial, 29 August 1979
Mark Mitchell
- Animal Wrangler/Handler, Production Designer, Production Manager, Set Designer, Stage Manager, Technician
Grant Ovenden
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
John Senczuk
- Designer, Set Designer
Terry Brady
- Actor, Designer, Set Designer
Jo Briscoe
- Costume Designer, Designer
Declan Greene
- Creator, Director, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
Caroline Heads
- Actor, Director, Assistant, Stage Manager, Assistant
Martin Kinnane
- Lighting Designer, Production Designer
Jenny Laing-Peach
- Director, Graphic Designer, Publicist
Alice Babidge
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Leila Blake
- Actor, Director, Playwright
Hugh Clapin
- Sound Artist, Sound Designer
Margaret Davis
- Choreographer, Devisor, Director
Mervyn Drake
- Actor, Composer, Musical Director
Bronwyn Fullerton
- Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
Mic Gruchy
- Video Designer, Visual Director
Susie Lindeman
- Actor, Adaptor, Choreographer, Playwright
Allan McFadden
- Actor, Composer, Director, Lyricist, Musical Director, Playwright
Scarlet McGlynn
- Creator, Director, Director, Assistant
Julian Meyrick
- Director, Dramaturg/e, Production Designer, Writer
Louis Nowra
- Director, Playwright
Mil Perrin
- Designer, Director, Playwright, Writer
Nigel Rice
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Luke Rogers
- Artistic Director, Director, Director, Assistant, Producer
Khym Scott
- Production Manager, Stage Director, Stage Manager
Matt Zeremes
- Actor, Voice Over Artist
Susan Ambler
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Assistant
Robyn Archer
- Director, Associate, Performer
Alexander Berlage
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Jane Bodie
- Dramaturg/e, Playwright
Chris Canute
- Actor, Creative Director, Director
Rita Carmody
- Costume Designer, Designer
Damien Cooper
- Designer, Lighting Designer
Damien Corrigan
- Actor, Director, Assistant, Stage Manager, Assistant
Reg Cribb
- Actor, Playwright
Campion Decent
- Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Writer
Tim Draxl
- Actor, Performer, Photographer
Rod Dyson
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Keith Gallasch
- Actor, Director, Dramaturg/e
Sarah Giles
- Director, Director, Assistant
Betty Grumble
- Creator, Performer, Writer
Michael Hankin
- Designer, Production Designer
Tom Healey
- Actor, Director, Producer
Kirk Hume
- Set Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
David London
- Actor, Devisor, Writer
Carmen Lysiak
- Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
Brett Murphy
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Playwright
Tommy Murphy
- Adaptor, Director, Playwright
Patrick Nolan
- Director, Director, Assistant
Debra Oswald
- Performer, Playwright, Various, Writer
Paige Rattray
- Director, Director, Associate, Dramaturg/e
Shane Rodwell
- Designer, Set Designer, Stage Manager
Hugh Scales
- Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
Iain Sinclair
- Actor, Director, Dramaturg/e
Struan Smith
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician
Greg Stone
- Actor, Composer, Musical Director, Performer
Daryl Wallis
- Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
Beatrice Zanner
- Actor, Producer, Assistant, Stage Manager
Donna Abela
- Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Writer
Van Badham
- Dramaturg/e, Playwright
Jessica Bellamy
- Actor, Playwright, Producer, Writer
David Brown
- Actor, Designer, Director, Producer
Deirdre Burges
- Actor, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
Ella Butler
- Designer, Designer, Assistant
Paul Capsis
- Actor, Performer, Writer
Robert Connolly
- Designer, Director, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Matt Cox
- Lighting Designer
Nick Coyle
- Actor, Director, Playwright
Stewart D'Arrietta
- Actor, Composer, Performer, Producer
Andrew Davidson
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician
Robert Dessaix
- Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
Arthur Dicks
- Actor, Designer, Director
Bob Ellis
- Playwright, Producer, Writer
Jon Fabian
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Ella Griffin
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Tyler Hawkins
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Marg Horwell
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Harold Jones
- Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Tiui Kiiver
- Actor, Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
Mark Kilmurry
- Actor, Adaptor, Director
Kelsey Lee
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Tessa Leong
- Director, Dramaturg/e
Max Lyandvert
- Composer, Sound Designer
Sean Monro
- Playwright, Writer
Omar Musa
- Actor, Poet, Writer
Ralph Myers
- Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
Bruce Noble
- Producer, Assistant, Producer, Associate
Ricco Shea
- Actor, Performer, Producer
Luke Simon
- Actor, Director, Playwright, Writer
Eugyeene Teh
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Christina Totos
- Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
Oliver Twist
- Actor, Performer, Playwright, Writer
Emele Ugavule
- Actor, Creator, Photographer
Sela Vai
- Actor, Choreographer
Ed Wilkinson
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
Cassie Workman
- Comedian, Performer, Writer
Tony Youlden
- Actor, Lighting Designer
Ayeesha Ash
- Actor, Creator, Director
Kit Brookman
- Dramaturg/e, Playwright
James Brown
- Composer, Sound Designer
James Browne
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Susan Caddy
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Saint Clair
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Associate
Brett Collery
- Composer, Sound Designer
Adriane Daff
- Outside Eye, Performer, Writer
Joanne Dawson
- Director, Associate, Stage Manager
Arn Duncan
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Jessica Dunn
- Composer, Sound Designer
Gale Edwards
- Director, Make-up Artist
Wesley Enoch
- Director, Associate, Playwright
Barry Ferrier
- Actor, Composer, Musician
Roslyn Forrest
- Actor, Director, Assistant to the
Emma Maye Gibson
- Costume Designer, Set Designer, Sound Designer, Writer
Susan Goff
- Director, Assistant, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Technician
Romanie Harper
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Susie Henderson
- Stage Manager, Video Designer
Jonathan Hindmarsh
- Creator, Designer, Production Designer
Tom Hogan
- Composer, Sound Designer
Basil Hogios
- Composer, Sound Designer
Nicholas Hope
- Actor, Director, Playwright
Georgia Hopkins
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Stephanie Howe
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Jen Jackson
- Secondment, Stage Manager
Paul Jackson
- Designer, Lighting Designer
Bogdan Koca
- Actor, Director, Writer
Christine Koltai
- Choreographer, Devisor, Director
Lenny Kovner
- Actor, Adaptor, Performer
Derek Kreckler
- Director, Sound Designer, Writer
Paula Lland
- Director, Producer, Writer
Barry Lowe
- Playwright, Writer
Paul Lum
- Actor, Devisor
Ned Manning
- Playwright, Technician
Ally Mansell
- Costume Designer, Designer, Assistant
Don McGregor
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Don McGregor
- Costume Designer, Lighting Designer
Don McGregor
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Tim McKenzie
- Actor, Director, Playwright
Melvyn Morrow
- Book and Lyrics, Playwright
Pete Nettell
- Director, Performer, Producer
Casey Norton
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
John O'Brien
- Actor, Director, Assistant to the
Hugh O'Connor
- Designer, Designer, Associate
Kirk Page
- Actor, Movement Director
Rebecca Poulter
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Tom Rennie
- Actor, Stage Manager
Gabrielle Rogers
- Dialect Coach, Director, Assistant, Voice Coach
Tony Rossiter
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Rob Sampson
- Actor, Composer, Devisor
Phil Scott
- Actor, Musical Supervisor
Lisa Scott-Murphy
- Choreographer, Movement Director
Fiona Stewart
- Actor, Designer, Performer
Cristabel Sved
- Director, Director, Assistant
Sara Swersky
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Associate
Mij Tanith
- Playwright, Writer
Jeremy Thomson
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Michael Toisuta
- Sound Designer, Sound Designer, Associate
Frances Tyrie
- Actor, Director, Assistant, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Aanisa Vylet
- Actor, Performer, Writer
Nick Wishart
- Composer, Sound Designer
Mike Wormald
- Properties Master / Mistress
Soham Apte
- Production Designer
Liz Arday
- Director, Assistant
Artsu
- Costume Designer
Dann Barber
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
John Bear
- Composer, Lyricist
Ash Bee
- Choreographer
David Bergman
- Composer, Sound Designer
Vaughan Boyd
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Errol Bray
- Director, Playwright
Tony Brumpton
- Composer, Sound Designer
Chris Burgess
- Set and/or Property Maker
Jo Cahill
- Costume Designer
Bronwyn Calcutt
- Designer, Performer, Playwright
Rainbow Chan
- Sound Composer, Sound Designer
Niksa Ciko
- Set and/or Property Maker
Josh Cohn
- Musician, Pianist
Copi
- Playwright
Martin Croft
- Actor, Lyricist, Writer
Eva Cropp
- Director, Assistant
Warren Davies
- Set and/or Property Maker
Charles Davis
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Alyx Dennison
- Composer, Sound Designer
Phil Downing
- Sound Composer, Sound Designer
Casey Elder
- Director, Dramaturg/e
Jo Evans
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Megan Finlay
- Director, Sound Designer
Peter Fyfe
- Musical Director, Playwright
Bernard Hawes
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Set Designer
Daniel Herten
- Sound Designer, Associate
Paul Jenden
- Choreographer, Performer
Sean Kidney
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Jan Kingsbury
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Rachel Lang
- Set and/or Property Maker
Nico Lathouris
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Hung Le
- Performer, Writer
Morgan Levitt
- Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
Matthew Lorrimer
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Dean Lotherington
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Stephen Malone
- Company Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
Kobe Manning
- Composer, Sound Designer
Kylie Mascord
- Lighting Designer, Producer, Assistant, Sound Designer
Ian McCahon
- Musical Arranger, Musician, Pianist
Amanda Mooy
- Set and/or Property Maker
Amy Morcom
- Producer, Assistant
Paulette Munoz
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Jill Munro
- Production Designer
Craig Neil
- Actor, Sound Designer
Peter Neville
- Composer, Sound Designer
Michael O'Reilly
- Choreographer, Original Director
Sean Pardy
- Production Manager
Malcolm Pink
- Movement Director, Stage Manager
Tina-Marie Pizel
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
J K Power
- Production Manager
Sian Pugh
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Mary Rea
- Make-up Artist
Tim Rogers
- Composer, Performer
Vicky Ryan
- Designer, Assistant, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Barry Searle
- Actor, Technical Manager
Nicola Stavar
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Erin Taylor
- Director, Dramaturg/e
Corey Thomas
- Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Emma Vine
- Costume Designer
Lou Wall
- Creator, Performer, Producer
Cameron Wenn
- Director, Lighting Designer
Emma White
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Simon Wise
- Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
SoHee Youn
- Composer, Musical Director
Liz Young
- Production Manager
Mark Zadro
- Musical Arranger, Musical Director
|
Provide feedback on Stables Theatre