Contributor Ramsay Everingham
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Performer

Actor

Fabian Astore - Animator, Video Designer

Kim Carpenter - Director, Devisor, Designer

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Louise Gough - Actor, Performer

Adam Smart - Actor, Performer

Nicky Smith - Actor, Performer, Director, Choreographer

Rizili - Unknown

Arthur Angel - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Veneta Apse - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Robbie Avenaim - Performer

Richard Baker - Actor

Murray Bartlett - Actor

Sam Battersby - Performer

Fiona Bennett - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Garth Bolwell - Performer

Simon Bossell - Actor

Ed Boyle - Actor

Kristen Boys - Performer, Director

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Nikki Bridger - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Garry Butler - Performer

Dan Carroll - Musical Director

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

David Chesworth - Composer

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Beatrix Christian - Playwright

Michael Cohen - Performer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Julia Cotton - Choreographer

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Sebastian Elmaloglou - Actor

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Collin Farrell - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Alycia Ferguson - Performer

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Rodney Fisher - Director

Sandy Flower - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Garth Frost - Puppet Designer

Ian Gardiner - Actor

Scott Grayland - Performer

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Valera Griffin - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Jane Harders - Actor

Helen Howard - Actor

Michael Hurse - Writer, Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Peter Kennard - Musical Director, Composer

Caroline Kennison - Actor

Sharon Kerr - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Garron Leslie - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Morgan Lewis - Performer

Venetis Liada - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Annabel Lines - Performer

Max Lyandvert - Composer

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Mitchell McDermott - Actor

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Roger McGough - Poet

Arnie McKenna - Actor

Ross McLennan - Musical Director

Robert Menzies - Actor

Erick Mitsak - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Katia Molino - Performer

Amanda Muggleton - Actor-manager

Veronica Neave - Actor

Martin Ng - Performer

Simone O'Brien - Performer

David Pickvance - Musical Director

Gail Priest - Performer

Angeline Quick - Actor

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Nick Reid - Writer, Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Stephen Ross - Actor

Gillian Rubinstein - Writer, Devisor

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Tyson Salijevic - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Joel Salom - Performer

Berynn Schwerdt - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Francesca Smith - Director

Jeff Stein - Performer

Richard Sutherland - Writer, Performer, Creator

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Alicia Talbot - Performer

Arlene Texta Queen - Performer

Grant Thompson - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Elf Transporter - Performer

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

Baron von Fish - Performer

Martin Wale - Set Designer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Daniel Weltlinger - Musician

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Frank Whitten - Actor

Kurt Williams - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Shauna Winram - Performer

Wanda Wojtulewicz-Levine - Dance Director

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Chris Wright - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Netta Yashchin - Actor

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Australia Council for the Arts

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Arts NSW

Channel 9

Frumpus

Macquarie Bank

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Queensland Theatre Company

Seymour Theatre Centre

Stride Physical Theatre

Stride Production

Sydney Festival

The Performance Space

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Version 1.0

Identifier 6802