Organisation Vis-a-Vis Dance Canberra
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address ACT Australia
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company
Events

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

The Performance Space

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Theatre is Moving

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT

Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT

Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT

CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC

The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW

Sue Healey - Choreographer, Dancer, Director

Michelle Heaven - Performer, Dancer

Phillip Adams - Dancer, Performer, Choreographer

Belinda Saltmarsh - Dancer, Performer

Tim Kreger - Musician, Composer

Brett Daffy - Dancer

Michelle Morgan - Singer, Vocalist

Jenny Newman-Preston - Dancer

Michael O'Donoghue - Dancer

Darrin Verhagen - Musician, Composer

Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Dancer

Andrea Aloise - Performer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Gary Barnes - Graphic Designer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

James Beaumont - Director

Narelle Benjamin - Performer, Choreographer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Garry Bradbury - Sound Designer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Kate Champion - Performer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Louise Curha - Producer

Louise Curham - Director

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Claire Hague - Consultant

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Dominic Harvey - Musician

Brett Heath - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Nikki Heywood - Performer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Nicole Johnson - Dancer

Clynton Jones - Technician

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Meredith Kitchen - Assistant to the Director

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

John Levey - Set Designer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Warwick Long - Dancer

David Longmuir - Lighting Designer

Michelle Mahrer - Curator

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Carrie Metcalf - Stage Manager

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Gisele Milon - Musician

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Mark Mitchell - Production Manager

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Katia Molino - Performer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Charles Neho - Dancer

Lindsay Nunn - Publicist

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Michael O'Donohue - Performer

Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer, Performer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

David Periera - Musician

Tim Preston - Lighting Designer

Adam Quinn - Lighting Designer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Anna Sabiel - Performer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Alan Schacher - Performer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Leisa Shelton - Curator, Performer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995

Luke Smiles - Dancer

Gillian Thomas - Costume Designer

  • Next Steps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
Resources
Organisation Identifier 10567