Contributor David Fenton
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Director
Events

Director

Assistant Director

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Creative Director

Creator

Designer

Dramaturg

Media Artist

Playwright

William Shakespeare - Playwright, Poet

  • The Popular Mechanics, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 4 March 1997
  • Venus and Adonis, State Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1996
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995
  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1994
  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • The Popular Mechanics, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 4 March 1997
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995
  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1994

Duncan Wass - Actor

  • The Popular Mechanics, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 4 March 1997
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995
  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1994

John Bell - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995
  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1994

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995
  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1994

Andrew Raymond - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Rodney Brunsdon - Costume Designer, Actor, Set Designer

  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1994
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Julie Shearer - Actor

  • The Popular Mechanics, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 4 March 1997
  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1994

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1994

Simon Arlidge - Actor

  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1994

Essie Davis - Actor

  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1994

James Hagan - Actor

  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1994

Anthony Johnsen - Actor

  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1994

John Murphy - Actor

  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1994

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer, Set Designer

  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1994

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1994

Anna Volska - Actor

  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1994

Nigel Westlake - Composer

  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1994

Gary Cooper - Actor

  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994

David James - Actor

David King - Musician, Composer, Musical Director

Ross Sharp - Actor

  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994

Lucy Bell - Actor

Celia Ireland - Actor

Jenny Kent - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Jonathon Maher - Musician, Orchestrator, Sound Designer

David Meadows - Actor

Rupert Reid - Actor

Vic Rooney - Actor

Jeremy Sims - Actor

John Walton - Actor

Anthony Simcoe - Writer, Actor, Performer

Gill Webley - Stage Manager

Desmond Connellan - Actor

Michelle Doake - Actor

Marcus Verrall - Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer

Tia Adoberg - Actor, Performer

Lawrence Aitchison - Actor

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Tim Aris - Actor

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Kathryn Ash - Playwright, Performer

Emma Baily - Lighting Operator, Sound Designer

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Susan Barling - Movement Director

Ian Bliss - Actor

Derrin Brown - Actor, Lighting Operator, Costume Assistant

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Danielle Carter - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Johnboy Davidson - Sound Designer

Tom Healey - Director

Kate Herbert - Playwright

Sacha Horler - Actor

Lewis Jones - Director, Actor

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994

Todd MacDonald - Actor, Director

Fiona Martinelli - Actor, Performer

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996
  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Amanda McNamara - Set Designer, Costume Designer

David Megarrity - Composer, Writer

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994

Adrian Parkins - Lighting Designer

Suzanne Peri-Chapman - Stage Manager, Technician

Susan Prince - Actor, Performer

Gavan Swift - Assistant Set Designer, Stage Manager

Helen Vasbenter - Assistant Set Designer, Technician

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Sarah Vincent - Playwright

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Dane Alexander - Composer

Daniel Anderson - Lighting Designer

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Carson Andreas - Designer

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Christine Baker - Musician

Gael Ballantyne - Actor

  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994

Saffron Benner - Dramaturg

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Steven Berkoff - Playwright

Julia Billington - Actor

Khairi Bin Razaai - Actor

  • Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995

Paul Bishop - Actor

  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

Veronica Brady - Actor

Andrew Buchanan - Actor

  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994

Annie Burbrook - Performer, Choreographer

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Angela Burchett - Stage Manager

Kylie Burgess - Actor

  • Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995

Kelly Butler - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Bradley Byquar - Actor

  • Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995

Vanessa Campbell - Stage Manager

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Stephen Carleton - Writer

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Gerard Carroll - Actor

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Bridie Carter - Actor

Kelly Cawley - Actor

  • Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995

Kathryn Chalker - Narrator

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Charlie Chan - Composer

Simon Chan - Actor, Costume Assistant

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Stephen Clarke - Musician

Russell Cohen - Assistant Set Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Sandro Colarelli - Actor

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Adam Cook - Director

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Simona Cosentini - Designer

Julie Cotterell - Actor

Penelope Crisp - Set Designer

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Karen Crone - Actor

  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994

Paul Curran - Director

Christopher Curtis - Assistant Stage Manager

Rowan Davie - Actor

Jenna Dawkins - Video Designer

Philip Dean - Playwright

Campion Decent - Writer

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Robert Dessaix - Translator

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Geoff Dixon - Creator

Caroline Dunphy - Actor

Lisa Eddy - Assistant Stage Manager

Penny Everingham - Actor

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Robyn Fincham - Stage Manager

Peter Fleming - Writer

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Alan Fletcher - Adaptor

Dario Fo - Playwright

Emily Frost - Assistant Designer

Mark Gaal - Playwright

Andrew Gable - Assistant Stage Manager

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

Sara Gaynor - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Sam Gibb - Consultant

Mary-Anne Gifford - Writer

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Eugene Gilfedder - Musical Director, Actor

  • Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

Louisa Gordon - Sound Designer

Peter Gossner - Lighting Designer

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

Michael Gow - Playwright

Quincy Grant - Sound Designer

Elise Greig - Actor

Zelda Grimshaw - Playwright

Jill Halliday - Designer

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

Denis Hamilton - Video Designer

Dominic Hamra - Production Manager

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

John Hannan - Actor

Sue Hayes - Performer, Creative Director

Catarina Hebbard - Director

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Adam Hedditch - Actor

  • Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995

Anita Hegh - Actor

Rand Hennessy - Actor

  • Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995

Kat Henry - Director

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Xavier Herbert - Writer

  • Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995

Fiona Hercus - Dramaturg

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Kevin Hides - Actor

  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994

Suzie Hobday - Performer

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Fiona Holley - Designer

Amy Ingram - Actor

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Aaron Jeffery - Actor

Andrew Kinch - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Lloyd King - Performer

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Tim Kobin - Designer

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Bev Langford - Actor

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Daniel Lapaine - Writer

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Heidi Lapaine - Performer

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Sarah Laute - Creator

John Lobendahn - Lighting Designer

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Amelia Longhurst - Actor

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Adam Lowe - Lighting Operator

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Brian Lucas - Creator, Actor

Jamie Maclean - Designer

  • Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995

Daniel Maddison - Production Manager

Deborah Mailman - Actor

  • Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995

Natasha Marich - Sound Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Justin Marshman - Designer

Dave Masters - Video Designer

Peter Matheson - Dramaturg

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Stephen Mattias - Actor

Suellen Maunder - Performer

James McAllan - Projectionist

Kelly McBride - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Catherine McGrath - Actor

  • Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995

Bruce McKinven - Designer

Leith McPherson - Actor

  • Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995

Chris Mead - Actor

Andrew Meadows - Lighting Designer

Aubrey Mellor - Translator

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Maxine Mellor - Writer

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Judith Meschke - Costume Assistant

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Michelle Miall - Writer

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Mark Middleton - Projectionist

Nick Mills - Creator

Steven Mitchell Wright - Actor

Faye Montgomery - Actor

Julia Moody - Voice Coach

Antonietta Morgillo - Actor

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

Rebecca Moulton - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Arun Munoz - Choreographer

Bob Newman - Actor

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Julie O'Brien - Dramaturg

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Rebecca O'Rourke - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Shaun O'Rourke - Stage Manager

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Martin Odger - Actor

  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994

Wendy Osmond - Costume Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Roz Pappalardo - Actor

Alexander Papps - Actor

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

Tani Parry - Sound Designer

Amelia Pegrum - Actor

Ngoc Phan - Actor

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Anna Pistillo - Musical Director

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

Graham Pitts - Playwright

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

Vince Poletto - Actor

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Julian Pukallus - Actor

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director

Jon Rettke - Stage Manager

Andre Reynaud - Designer

Madonna Rhodes - Actor

  • Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995

Jeremy Rice - Director

Rebecca Riggs - Actor

  • Cosi, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1994

Morgan Roberts - Photographer

Douglas Robins - Creator

Keith Robinson - Writer

Sarah Roe - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Joshua Rosenthal - Actor

Helen Russell - Musical Director

Andrew Sampson - Lighting Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Justine Schlicht - Performer

Claire Sexton - Lighting Designer

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Kain Shepherd - Creator

Martine Simmonds - Technician

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Antonio Skarmeta - Playwright

Francesca Smith - Writer

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Tim Snartt - Lighting Designer

Nathan Spence - Actor

  • Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995

Joe Staltone - Musician

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

Anthony Standish - Actor

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Christine Stephen Daly - Actor

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

Sally Strecker - Actor

  • Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995

Sheryl Talmage - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Ling-Hsueh Tang - Actor

  • Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995

Lucy Taylor - Actor

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

Tony Taylor - Writer

Rachel Terry - Actor

Simone Tesorieri - Designer

Jenna Varley - Creator

Debra Vasallo - Actor

  • Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995

Jason Warner - Stage Manager

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Justin Way - Actor

Liane Wilcher - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Michael Wilkinson - Actor

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Elliot Wilshier - Musical Director, Composer

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Jo Woolley - Actor

  • Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995

Rebecca Youdell - Creator

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995
  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1994

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Playing Australia

JUTE Theatre

NIDA

Riverina Theatre Company

  • Double Deception, Tower Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 August 1997
  • Double Deception, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 July 1997
  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

HotHouse Theatre

La Boite Theatre Company

Brisbane Powerhouse

Canberra Theatre Trust

Creative Industries: QUT

KickArts Contemporary Arts

Metro Arts

New Moon Theatre Company

PACT Youth Theatre

  • Craving, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 1993

Queensland Performing Arts Trust

  • Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012

QUT Academy of the Arts

  • Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

Theatre South

Identifier 5372