Contributor Damon Young
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Performer

Actor

Devisor

Chantel Munro - Performer, Actor

Marion Jardine - Performer

Christopher Ryan - Director, Performer, Consultant

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Oedipus Project, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 18 October 1995

Nicholas Wishart - Sound Designer, Sound Artist

Denis Beaubois - Photographer, Visual Artist

Kira Carden - Performer, Actor

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Oedipus Project, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 18 October 1995

Samuel James - Director, Designer

Zina Kaye - Media Artist

Keith Kempis - Devisor, Performer

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Angie Macnevin - Performer, Devisor

Chelsea McGuffin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chenoeh Miller - Devisor, Performer

Caitlin Newton-Broad - Production Manager

Jane Parkin - Devisor, Performer

Tania Payne - Sound Designer

Richard Perram - Director, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Julianne Pierce - Coordinator, Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Williams - Performer, Writer

Dax - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Frumpus - Performance Group

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Inca - Follow Spot Operator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Miss-Stress - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Donna Abela - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Katy Alexander - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Craig Anderson - Lighting Designer

Kay Armstrong - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Scott Barry - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Fionn Batchelor - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Annaconda Bay-Marie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Emma Beaumont - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Katrina Beck - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mathew Bergan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jose Luis Betancor - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Groovi Biscuit - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Mark Blackwell - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Betty Boomsticks - Drummer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Frosty Boy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Margaret Breen - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Monique Briggs - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Peter Broderick - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Svetlana Bunic - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kylie Burgess - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Elizabeth Burton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Cecile Busby - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Byrne - Performer

Jade Carden - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Diana Carr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Sam Carter - Composer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alena Casey - Violinist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Francesca Cathie - Lighting Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Cavallo - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Martin Chaffey - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chrystal Chandalier - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kurt Chapman - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chad Chatterton - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Deborah Cheetham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Louise Crawford - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Gerard Crewdson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Matthew Curlewis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Alex D'Antonio - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Annette Dale - Production Manager

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Robert Dalton - Performer, Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Martin del Amo - Performer, Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Monica Dempster - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Deoxy Denude - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rebecca Devine - Dancer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David di Felice - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ana Maria Dimetrescu - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Amanda Duffy - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Shane Dundas - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alan Dunn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Stephen Dunne - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Catherine Duroux - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jane Elworthy - Drummer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Danielle Evans - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Drew Fairley - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Andrew Farley - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sue Felix - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Feltrin - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

James Forbes - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Franklin - Performer

Fragile Freda Free - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Charles Freyberg - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Tyler Gates - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Bel Geitz - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Greg Gibson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sarah Gilbert - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sherridan Green - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Graeme Grey - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jasmine Guffond - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alyx S Guidi - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jennifer Hall - Actor

Norman Hall - Choreographer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Chris Halliwell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Susan Hardgrave - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Michelle Hardy - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Fleur Harlik - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jody Harris - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stephanie K. Harris - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lou Harwood - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jaye Hayes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Brett Heath - Director, Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Virginia Hine - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Susan Hoerlein - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Allan Holland - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Roger Holtom - Cellist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Trevor Hunt - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stuart Hunter - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lucas Ihlein - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Robert Iolini - Sound Artist, Video Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Madame Ivana - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Laurie Jackson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Tara Jakszewicz - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jennifer Jameson - Dancer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Jobling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Christopher Johnson - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Karl Johnson - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Donna Kane - Singer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Leland Kean - Actor

Gail Kelly - Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Wednesday Kennedy - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Joy Kerrigan - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lauri Kilfoyle - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Karen Kinder - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Irene Kindness - Drummer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sam King - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Nicole Knickers - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kim Koford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lydia Lake - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chris Leddin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Liesel Leddin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Aysha Leo - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sophie Liouzou - Sound Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lana Lav Lips - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lotus Love - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

David Lovell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lenny Ann Low - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Annetta Luce - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ari Maniatis - Lighting Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Aleyshia Manning - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Nancy Mauro-Flude - Choreographer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rebecca McIntosh - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chantal McKenzie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Joanne McKinnon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Natasha McNamara - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Victor Meertens - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Damian Millar - Writer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Suzie Miller - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Giselle Milon - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Mitchell - Stage Manager

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Damien Monk - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chuckie Morton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rachel Moss - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Daniel Mudie Cunningham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Fiona Munro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Julian Murphy - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Samantha Murray - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Pete Nettell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Frank Newman - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kathryn Niesche - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Julian Oliver - Devisor

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Pauline Pantsdown - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Mary Paul - Set Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kathryn Pearson - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Marisa Pearson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Luke Philips-Dean - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jan Pinkerton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Victoria Pitt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Indigo Plushbox - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

KT Prescott - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Paul Raffety - Video Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ineke Rapp - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Penni Revel - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Shane Rochfort - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Virna Rodriguez - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Rogers - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Helen Rose-Schaursberger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Annette Rups-Eyland - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lynne Santos - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Michelle Seaton - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Tristan Shanti - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Cathy Shaw - Actor

Oonagh Sherrard - Composer, Cellist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Nathan Sidoti - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Philip Slater - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Clytie Smith - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Ken Smith - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mic Smith - Performer, Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ivan Smith Romero - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jade Snow-Kennedy - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

David Solomon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Darren Spowart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

George Stavrou - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Genevieve-Anne Stynes - Choreographer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alicia Talbot - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Deone Tankard - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Torben Tilly - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Malcolm Tomkins - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Karen Toohey - Producer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stephanie Tucknott - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Karl Valasco - Actor

Gavin Vance - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Steve Veal - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Steve Vella - Actor

Countess Vulgaria - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Vanessa Wagner - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lisa Webb - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Greg White - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mitchell Whitelaw - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rochelle Whyte - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jane Wilcox - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Williams - Devisor, Performer

Shauna Winram - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

AñA Wojak - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Chrissy Ynfante - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lois Zebra - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Ezmerelda Zen - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Australia Council for the Arts

The Performance Space

Version 1.0

Arts SA

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Metro Screen

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

PACT Youth Theatre

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Identifier 253461