Contributor Berynn Schwerdt
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Director

Narrator

Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

Drew Livingston - Composer, Actor

James Lugton - Actor

Damien Ryan - Designer, Director, Dramaturg

Bronte Axam - Stage Manager

George Banders - Actor

Rosalind Bunting - Scenic Artist

Anna Gardiner - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Claire Lovering - Actor

Jeremy Page - Production Manager

Kate Revz - Director, Adaptor

  • Titus Andronicus, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 17 October 2011
  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010
  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009
  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Scott Sheridan - Actor

Dave Stalley - Sound Designer, Video Director

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

John Adam - Actor

Mark Constable - Actor

  • West Side Story, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2010
  • West Side Story, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 2 July 2010
  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Carlton Lamb - Creative Director, Actor

Anne Looby - Actor, Realisation

Megan O'Connell - Actor

  • Titus Andronicus, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 17 October 2011
  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010
  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Caitlin Porter - Sound Designer

  • Titus Andronicus, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 17 October 2011
  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010
  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

John Saunders - Director

Lucilla Smith - Designer

  • Titus Andronicus, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 17 October 2011
  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010
  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Timothy Walter - Actor

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Eloise Winestock - Actor

Keith Agius - Actor, Director

Beth Armstrong - Actor

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994
  • Cargo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1994

Grace Barnes - Resident Director

Jenna Baxter - Actor

Kit Bennett - Assistant Director

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

Blake Bowden - Actor

Terry Brady - Actor

David Britton - Playwright

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994
  • Cargo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1994

Rohan Browne - Actor

Emmanuel Carella - Actor

Will Centurion - Actor

Donald Chan - Musical Supervisor

May Yen Cheah - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010
  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

Joseph Clements - Actor

Chris Connelly - Actor

Daniel Cordeaux - Actor

Terence Crawford - Actor

Cristina D'Agostino - Actor

Hilton Denis - Actor

Emily Eskell - Actor

Murray Fahey - Actor

Christopher Favaloro - Actor

Curtis Fernandez - Actor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Paul Gallis - Set Designer

Frank Garfield - Actor

Julie Goodwin - Actor

Anthony Gooley - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010
  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Mietta Gornall - Actor

Peter Gossner - Lighting Designer

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994
  • Cargo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1994

Antony Grgas - Actor

Valera Griffin - Performer, Actor

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
  • The Visitor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991

Jill Halliday - Designer

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994
  • Cargo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1994

Daniel Hamill - Actor

Emma Hawthorne - Actor

Matt Holly - Actor

Jamie Jackson - Actor

Stephen Jackson - Actor

Madeleine Jones - Actor

Terry Karabelas - Assistant Director

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Travis Khan - Actor

Anthony Kierann - Actor

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994
  • Cargo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1994

Arthur Laurents - Writer

Edmund Lembke-Hogan - Actor

Melanie Liertz - Costume Designer

Leah Lim - Actor

James Mackay - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010
  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994
  • Cargo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1994

Joey McKneely - Choreographer, Director

Turanga Merito - Actor

Lucy Miller - Actor

Christopher Morsley - Actor

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

Natalie Peroni - Actor

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

Josh Piterman - Actor

Jordan Pollard - Actor

Mark Pound - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010
  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Billy Roache - Costume Co-ordinator

Jerome Robbins - Original Director

Jaime Robertson - Actor

Jacquelyn Scafidi Allsopp - Assistant Choreographer

Vanessa Scammell - Conductor, Musical Director

Gabrielle Scawthorn - Actor

Renate Schmitzer - Costume Designer

Lara Schwerdt - Actor

Natalie Somerville - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

Scilla Stavrou - Actor

Michele Stayner - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Adam Sutton - Associate Lighting Designer

Monica Swayne - Actor

Georgia Taylor - Actor

Sabryna Te'o - Actor

Nigel Turner-Carroll - Actor

Hannelore Uhrmacher - Make-up Artist

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Mitchell Woodcock - Actor

Greg Yates - Associate Lighting Designer

Brendan Yeates - Actor

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Jane Abat - Dancer

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Georgia Adamson - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010

Verity Anders - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Ross Anderson - Actor

Arthur Angel - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Veneta Apse - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Clarissa Ardnt - Designer

Akos Armont - Actor

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor

Emily Louise Barrett - Actor

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Naomi Bates-Brownsword - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Michael Beckley - Actor

Hilary Bell - Playwright

Rodney Bell - Actor

Fiona Bennett - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Jack Bennett - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Robert Bilbao - Dancer

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Clare Blumer - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Helen Bonham - Designer

Regina Botros - Director

  • Homage, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 2004

Ken Boucher - Director

  • Macbeth, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 1990

Mandy Bowden - Actor

Clare Bowen - Actor

Kristen Boys - Director, Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Howard Brenton - Playwright

Nikki Bridger - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Natalie Brieger - Actor

  • Men In Suits, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004

Gayle Brindle - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Anna Broinowski - Actor

  • The Visitor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991

Geordie Brookman - Director

Bruce Brown - Music and Lyrics

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

James Browne - Designer

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Tanya Bulmer - Director

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

Ali Calder - Actor

David Callan - Actor

Bob Carlton - Actor

Rob Carlton - Actor

Kim Carpenter - Writer, Director, Designer

Dan Carroll - Musical Director

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Noel Carthew - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Adrienne Carvell - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Peter J. Casey - Actor

Kate Champion - Choreographer

Olivia Charalambous - Actor

Samantha Chester - Movement Director

Mark Clifford - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Salvatore Coco - Actor

Toni Collette - Actor

Thomas Conroy - Actor

Tamara Cook - Actor

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Adam Couper - Musician

Jai Courtney - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Charlie Coy - Lighting Designer

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Laurence Coy - Actor

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Philip Craig - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Rex Cramphorn - Director

Reg Cribb - Actor

Andrew Crowley - Actor

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Angelo D'Angelo - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Helen Dallimore - Actor

Rebecca Davies - Dancer

Joe Di Sario - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Collette Dinnigan - Costume Designer

Doris Dodd - Director

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Celeste Dodwell - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010

Morgan Dowsett - Director

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Rhonda Doyle - Actor

Suzanne Dudley - Actor

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Monique Dykstra - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Writer

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Liam Egan - Sound Designer

Lynne Emanuel - Actor

Beverley Evans - Actor

Ramsay Everingham - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Gabriel Fancourt - Actor

Collin Farrell - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Dianne Fegan - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Duncan Fellows - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010

John Fitzgerald - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Eamon Flack - Actor

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Sandy Flower - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Robyn Forsythe - Actor

James Fraser - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Michael Frayn - Translator

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

John Gaden - Actor

Deborah Galanos - Actor

Stan Garland - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Jonathan Gavin - Writer

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Robert Gavin - Musical Director

Melanie George - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Sarah Giles - Director

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Richard Glover - Writer

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Geoff Gobham - Lighting Designer

Tanya Goldberg - Actor

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Timothy Goodes - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Marcus Graham - Patron

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Michael Gregory - Actor

Edward Grey - Actor

Bill Grose - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Ben Guerens - Actor

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Michael Gwynne - Actor

Sam Haft - Actor

Frank Halabi - Actor

Claire Hall - Actor

Ross Hall - Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Gabrielle Hammond - Actor

Wendy Harmer - Writer

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

David Harmon - Director

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Diane Harris - Choreographer

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Sam Hawker - Producer

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Sean Hawkins - Actor

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

Andrew Hazzard - Actor

Janet Healy - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Daniel Helps - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Rae Hennessy - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Brent Hill - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Dean Hills - Designer

John Hills - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Roger Hodgman - Director

Garth Holcombe - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Frankie J. Holden - Actor

  • Certified Male, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2003

Jenny Hope - Actor

Sacha Horler - Actor

Aimee Horne - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Certified Male, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2003

Moira Hunt - Stage Manager

Michael Hurse - Writer, Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

David James - Actor

Sheridan Jobbins - Writer

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Alan John - Composer, Musical Director

Mary Ann Jolley - Actor

Margaret Kain - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Daniel Keene - Playwright

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

George Kemp - Actor

Angela Kennedy - Actor

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Jerome Kern - Composer

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

John Kerr - Set Designer

  • Certified Male, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2003

Sharon Kerr - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Jeremy Kewley - Actor

Angus King - Actor

Nicholas Kong - Actor

Stan Kouros - Actor

Jay Laga'aia - Actor

Jason Langley - Director

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Anthony Lawrence - Actor

Peter Lead - Stage Manager

Tobsha Learner - Playwright

  • Homage, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 2004

Leana Legowski - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Ewen Leslie - Actor

Garron Leslie - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Venetis Liada - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Yaron Lifschitz - Director

Da Lingo - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Gene Lingo - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Adam Long - Adaptor

Julie-Anne Long - Choreographer

Lanie Loughlin - Actor

Erica Lovell - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Bernie Lynch - Composer

Angus Macdonald - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Julia MacDougall - Actor

Scott Major - Actor

Robert Mammone - Actor

Richard Margetson - Actor

Esther Marossezeky - Actor

Annie Maynard - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Jade McCutcheon - Director

Brendon McDonall - Actor

Andrew McDonell - Actor

Wendy McDougall - Producer

Julie McKay - Actor

Diana McLean - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010

Babs McMillan - Director

Amanda McNamara - Designer

Scott McRae - Actor

Dirk Melton - Producer

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

James Millar - Writer, Dramaturg

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Bronwyn Miller - Production Manager

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Gabby Millgate - Actor

Tim Minchin - Actor

Eugene Minge - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Erick Mitsak - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Linda Mitton - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Peter Mochrie - Actor

Neil Modra - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Angela Moore - Actor

Rebekah Moore - Actor

  • Defiance, Quarantine Station, Manly, NSW, 14 May 2008

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Scott Morris - Actor

Renee Mulder - Designer

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Hugh Munro - Actor

Brett Murphy - Adaptor, Director

Marko Mustac - Actor

Frank Newman - Actor

  • Men In Suits, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004

Glynn Nicholas - Actor, Playwright

  • Certified Male, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2003

Patrick Nolan - Director

Terence O'Connell - Director

  • Certified Male, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2003

Bill O'Day - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Josephine O'Reilly - Actor

Meghan O'Shea - Actor

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Tom O'Sullivan - Actor

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Jenya Osborne - Dramaturg

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Debra Oswald - Writer

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

Steve Packer - Playwright

  • Men In Suits, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Taunia Parker - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Nicholas Parsons - Playwright, Director

  • The Visitor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991

Kelly Paterniti - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010

David Peake - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Suzanne Pereira - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

Barbara Pierce - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Anita Plateris - Actor

Gemma Pranita - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Jack Preston - Lighting Designer

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010

Adele Querol - Actor

Peter Rackauskas - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Stephen Rae - Composer

Scott Rankin - Playwright

  • Certified Male, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2003

Eric Rasmussen - Assistant Musical Director

Andrew Raymond - Set Designer

Nick Reid - Writer, Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Damian Rice - Actor

  • Defiance, Quarantine Station, Manly, NSW, 14 May 2008

Christopher Richardson - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Greg Riddell - Musical Director

  • Certified Male, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2003

Nicole Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Colleen Rodger - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Imogen Ross - Designer

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Bianca Rowe - Actor

Normie Rowe - Actor

Peter Rowsthorn - Actor

  • Certified Male, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2003

Jean-Marc Russ - Actor

Adrienne Sach - Composer

Tyson Salijevic - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Steven Sater - Book and Lyrics

Scott Saunders - Musical Director, Actor

Imara Savage - Director

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Tim Schwerdt - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Timothy Schwerdt - Actor

Angela Scundi - Actor

Michelle Seaton - Director

  • Men In Suits, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Duncan Sheik - Composer

Raj Sidhu - Actor

James Sillence - Producer

Olivia Simone - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Jeremy Sims - Director, Performer

Daniel Singer - Adaptor

Demitrios Sirilas - Actor

Cindy Skene - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Rebecca Lee Slade - Actor

Elizabeth Sloboda - Actor

Harriet Spalding - Actor

Adam Spencer - MC

Peter St Clair - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Roslyn Stallard - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Simon Stedman - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Tom Stokes - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Tony Strachan - Writer

Damien Strouthos - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Christy Sullivan - Actor

Richard Sutherland - Creator, Writer, Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Nigel Sutton - Actor

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Anthony Taufa - Actor

Juliet Taylor - Actor

Grant Thompson - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Russell Thomson - Director

Anna Tregloan - Set Designer

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

Gregory Tuckwell - Designer

Richard Tulloch - Writer

John Turnbull - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010

Ian Turpie - Actor

Michael Tyack - Musical Supervisor

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

Joseph Uchitel - Director

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Josh Veitch - Lighting Designer

Martin Wale - Set Designer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Craig Walker - Actor

Jamie Ward - Actor

Simon Ward - Actor

Frank Wedekind - Playwright

Anthony Weigh - Actor

Paul White - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Richard Whitehouse - Production Manager

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010

Barbara Williams - Lighting Designer

Fiona Williams - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Jessica Williams - Actor

Kurt Williams - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Suzette Williams - Actor

Verdon Williams - Musical Director

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Felix Williamson - Actor

Jess Winfield - Adaptor

Robyn Womersley - Musical Director

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Brett Wood - Actor

Rebecca Wood - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Vanda Wood - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Alex Woodward - Actor

Chris Wright - Performer

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Nathan Wright - Choreographer

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Elizabeth Zalejski - Choreographer

Mariusz Zalejski - Actor, Choreographer

Julia Zemiro - Actor

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

Cry Havoc

  • Titus Andronicus, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 17 October 2011
  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 2010
  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Ambassador Theatre Group

BB Promotion GMBH

David Atkins Enterprises

Lunchbox Theatrical Productions

Norman Tulchin

Sydney Theatre Company

The Bartner Group

The NIDA Company

Theatre South

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994
  • Cargo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1994

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 2009

Bien-Etre Productions

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Clocktower Centre

  • Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011

Commonwealth Bank

Crossroads Theatre

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

East Coast Theatre Company

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Festival of Sydney

  • The Visitor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991

Glynn Nicholas Group

  • Certified Male, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2003

Griffin Theatre Company

  • The Visitor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

Mayfair Theatre Company

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Medina Apartment Hotels

NIDA

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Pork Chop Productions

PowerArts

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Raw-em Theatre Company

Riverina Theatre Company

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994

Short and Sweet

  • Men In Suits, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004

Sony Music Australia

Sydney Comedy Festival

The Performance Space

  • Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995

Theatre Forward

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Theatresports (NSW) Inc

Toe Truck Theatre

Identifier 4882