Contributor Chelsea McGuffin
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Circus Style Performer, Dancer
Events

Circus Style Performer

Performer

Director

  • Kaleidoscope, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 March 2016
  • She Would Walk the Sky, Roundhouse Theatre, London, England, 9 April 2014
  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013

Associate Director

  • Sediment, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 November 2014

Creative Director

  • Wasteland, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 November 2017

Dancer

Yaron Lifschitz - Director, Creator, Artistic Director

David Carberry - Director, Circus Style Performer, Performer, Musical Director

  • Kaleidoscope, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 March 2016
  • Sediment, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 November 2014
  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
  • Cantina, The Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2010
  • Furioso, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 November 2008
  • By the Light of Stars That Are No Longer..., Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 3 July 2008
  • The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
  • The Space Between, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2007
  • The Space Between, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 August 2005

Darcy Grant - Circus Style Performer, Performer

David Sampford - Circus Style Performer, Performer

Rocky Stone - Circus Style Performer

Andrew Bright - Circus Style Performer

Mozes - Circus Style Performer

  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
  • Cantina, The Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2010

Daniel Catlow - Performer

  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
  • Cantina, The Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2010

Lawrence English - Sound Artist, Composer, Sound Designer

James Kingsford-Smith - Performer

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Richard Perram - Performer, Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Julianne Pierce - Coordinator, Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Christopher Ryan - Performer, Consultant

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Damon Young - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Dax - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Frumpus - Performance Group

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Inca - Follow Spot Operator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Miss-Stress - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Donna Abela - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Katy Alexander - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kay Armstrong - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Cassandra Backler - Lighting Designer

Elise Baker - Production Manager

  • Wasteland, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 November 2017

Scott Barry - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Fionn Batchelor - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Annaconda Bay-Marie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Emma Beaumont - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Katrina Beck - Performer, Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mathew Bergan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jose Luis Betancor - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Groovi Biscuit - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Daniel Black - Lighting Designer

  • Kaleidoscope, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 March 2016

Mark Blackwell - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Juliette Bland - Dancer

Betty Boomsticks - Drummer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Frosty Boy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kirsten Bradley - Video Designer

  • Timepieces I-IV, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 3 April 2006

Margaret Breen - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Monique Briggs - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Peter Broderick - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Svetlana Bunic - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kylie Burgess - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Elizabeth Burton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Cecile Busby - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jade Carden - Performer, Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kira Carden - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Diana Carr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Sam Carter - Composer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alena Casey - Violinist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Francesca Cathie - Lighting Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Cavallo - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Martin Chaffey - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chrystal Chandalier - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kurt Chapman - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chad Chatterton - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Deborah Cheetham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Simone Clifford - Choreographer

Louise Crawford - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Gerard Crewdson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Matthew Curlewis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Alex D'Antonio - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Annette Dale - Production Manager

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Robert Dalton - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Martin del Amo - Performer, Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Louise Deleur - Performer

  • Timepieces I-IV, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 3 April 2006

Monica Dempster - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Deoxy Denude - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rebecca Devine - Dancer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David di Felice - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ana Maria Dimetrescu - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Marie Docking - Sound Operator/Engineer

Amanda Duffy - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Shane Dundas - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alan Dunn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Stephen Dunne - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Catherine Duroux - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jane Elworthy - Drummer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Danielle Evans - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Drew Fairley - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Andrew Farley - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sue Felix - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Feltrin - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Oliver Foley - Circus Style Performer

  • Kaleidoscope, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 March 2016

James Forbes - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Fragile Freda Free - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Charles Freyberg - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Tyler Gates - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Bel Geitz - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lani Gibb - Stage Manager

Greg Gibson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sarah Gilbert - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sherridan Green - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Graeme Grey - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Erik Griswold - Composer, Pianist

Jasmine Guffond - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alyx S Guidi - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Norman Hall - Choreographer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Chris Halliwell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Susan Hardgrave - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Michelle Hardy - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Fleur Harlik - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jody Harris - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stephanie K. Harris - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lou Harwood - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jaye Hayes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Brett Heath - Director, Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rebecca Henley - Dancer

Virginia Hine - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Linda Hinsch - Costume Designer

  • Kaleidoscope, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 March 2016

Teshia Hinsch - Circus Style Performer

  • Kaleidoscope, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 March 2016

Susan Hoerlein - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Allan Holland - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Renata Holota - Dancer

Roger Holtom - Cellist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Amanda Hovenga - Designer

Trevor Hunt - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stuart Hunter - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lucas Ihlein - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Anna Ilic - Costume Designer

Robert Iolini - Sound Artist, Video Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kerry Ireland - Assistant Stage Manager

Madame Ivana - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Laurie Jackson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Tara Jakszewicz - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jennifer Jameson - Dancer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Marion Jardine - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Jobling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Christopher Johnson - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Karl Johnson - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Donna Kane - Singer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Gail Kelly - Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Wednesday Kennedy - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Joy Kerrigan - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lauri Kilfoyle - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Karen Kinder - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Irene Kindness - Drummer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sam King - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Nicole Knickers - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kim Koford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Robert Kronk - Dramaturg, Producer

  • Wasteland, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 November 2017

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Director

Lydia Lake - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ethan Langridge - Circus Style Performer

  • Kaleidoscope, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 March 2016

Nicole Le Leu - Designer

Chris Leddin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Liesel Leddin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Aysha Leo - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sophie Liouzou - Sound Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lana Lav Lips - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lotus Love - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

David Lovell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lenny Ann Low - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Annetta Luce - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Scott Maidment - Director

  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013

Ari Maniatis - Lighting Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Aleyshia Manning - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Shona Mathews - Dancer

Nancy Mauro-Flude - Choreographer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lachlan McAulay - Circus Style Performer

  • Furioso, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 November 2008

Rebecca McIntosh - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chantal McKenzie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Joanne McKinnon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Natasha McNamara - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Victor Meertens - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Damian Millar - Writer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Suzie Miller - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Giselle Milon - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Charles Mingus - Composer

Mark Mitchell - Stage Manager

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Simon Mitchell - Mechanist

  • Kaleidoscope, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 March 2016

Damien Monk - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chuckie Morton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rachel Moss - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Daniel Mudie Cunningham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Barbara Mullin - Dancer

Chantel Munro - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Fiona Munro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kate Muntz - Circus Style Performer

  • Kaleidoscope, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 March 2016

Julian Murphy - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Samantha Murray - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Pete Nettell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Frank Newman - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kathryn Niesche - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Cassandra Nixon - Dancer

Julian Oliver - Devisor

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

Pauline Pantsdown - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Mary Paul - Set Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kathryn Pearson - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Marisa Pearson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Luke Philips-Dean - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jan Pinkerton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Victoria Pitt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Indigo Plushbox - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

KT Prescott - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Paul Raffety - Video Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ineke Rapp - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Penni Revel - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Peter Riley - Production Manager

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Shane Rochfort - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Virna Rodriguez - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Rogers - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Helen Rose-Schaursberger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Annette Rups-Eyland - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lynne Santos - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Georgina Saunder - Dancer

Jesse Scott - Circus Style Performer

  • Furioso, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 November 2008

Michelle Seaton - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Emma Sergeant - Circus Style Performer

  • Furioso, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 November 2008

Tristan Shanti - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kelsey Shepard - Circus Style Performer

  • Kaleidoscope, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 March 2016

Oonagh Sherrard - Composer, Cellist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Nathan Sidoti - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Robyn Simpson - Dancer

Philip Slater - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Clytie Smith - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Ken Smith - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mic Smith - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ivan Smith Romero - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jade Snow-Kennedy - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

David Solomon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Darren Spowart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

George Stavrou - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Genevieve-Anne Stynes - Choreographer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Katie Sweeney - Sound Designer

  • Kaleidoscope, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 March 2016

Alicia Talbot - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Deone Tankard - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Torben Tilly - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Malcolm Tomkins - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Karen Toohey - Producer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stephanie Tucknott - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Gavin Vance - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Steve Veal - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alyssa Venning - Producer

  • Kaleidoscope, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 March 2016

Countess Vulgaria - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Vanessa Wagner - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Skip Walker - Circus Style Performer

  • Kaleidoscope, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 March 2016

Ben Walsh - Associate Director

  • Sediment, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 November 2014

Alison Weaver - Dancer

Lisa Webb - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Johanna Wharton - Writer

  • Kaleidoscope, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 March 2016

Greg White - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mitchell Whitelaw - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rochelle Whyte - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jane Wilcox - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Williams - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Shauna Winram - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Nicholas Wishart - Sound Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

AñA Wojak - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Chrissy Ynfante - Performer, Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lois Zebra - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Ezmerelda Zen - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Circa

Rock 'n' Roll Circus

Company 2

  • Kaleidoscope, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 March 2016
  • Sediment, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 November 2014
  • She Would Walk the Sky, Roundhouse Theatre, London, England, 9 April 2014

Sydney Festival

  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
  • The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
  • The Space Between, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2007

Australia Council for the Arts

Brisbane Festival

Channel 9

Flipside Circus

  • Wasteland, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 November 2017
  • Kaleidoscope, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 March 2016

Strut 'n' Fret Production House

  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
  • Cantina, The Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2010

The Performance Space

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

ABC Radio

APN Outdoor

  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013

Arts Queensland

Arts SA

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Brisbane Powerhouse

  • Wasteland, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 November 2017

Centre for the Performing Arts

CircusFest

City of Sydney

  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013

FBI 94.5FM

  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013

FKP

Griffith University

Honda

  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013

Men's Style

North Melbourne Town Hall

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Parramatta City Council

Rekorderlig Cider

  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013

Riverside Theatres

Sail and Anchor

  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Sydney Opera House

Sydney Water

V Music

  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013

Vice Magazine

  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013

Yellow Tail

  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
Works
Identifier 404322