Organisation Sydney Fringe Festival
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address Sydney NSW
Australia
Functions Other, Presenting Company, Sponsor
Events

Australia Council for the Arts

Bodysnatchers

  • Debris, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 22 September 2011
  • Gobbledygook, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 21 September 2011

NSW Ministry for the Arts

AH Squared

Arts WA

Belvoir Street Theatre

Blender Productions

Chalkline Productions

Chunky Move Dance Company

  • Thousands, PACT Youth Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2010

Circaholics Anonymous

Coloma Projects

Dance Studio 101

Dandy and the Lion

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Drop Bear Theatre

Ferknerkle Productions

  • Tweatre, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 September 2011

Freshly Ground Theatre

Gallery Burlesque

Green Elephant Events

  • Landing, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 September 2010

Gumbo Theatre Group

  • Level 7, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 28 September 2011

Imaginary Friends Theatre

  • Grubble, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 24 September 2011

IPAN

  • Bite Size, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 September 2011

JAK Productions

  • Broadway Bard, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 September 2011

Knit Plastic in Crises

Mad March Hare Theatre Company

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

Next Wave Festival

  • Thousands, PACT Youth Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2010

Nomadic Artists

  • Equus, Forum Theatre, Leichardt, NSW, 11 September 2013

PACT Youth Theatre

  • Thousands, PACT Youth Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2010

pantsguys Productions

Paperweight Productions

  • Nameless, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 September 2011

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

Playing Australia

Redrock Theatre Group

Semicolonbackslash Productions

  • Landing, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 September 2010

SmallShows

  • Gran's Bag, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 17 September 2011

Subtlenuance

  • A Thing Of Beauty, Factory Theatre - The Boiler Room, Marrickville, NSW, 10 September 2010

Sydney Art Theatre

  • Garrotting, Sydney Art Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 2001

Take Away Theatre

  • Baraki 2010, Downstairs Theatre, Stanmore, NSW, 17 September 2010

The Actors Collective

  • Closer, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 September 2011

The Elder Conservatorium of Music

The Improv Lab

  • Tits Up, The Hive Bar, Erskineville, NSW, 20 September 2011

The Lost Rung

The Movement

  • Dust, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 8 September 2011

The Spinster and the Whippet

  • Mongrel, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 September 2011

Three2Tango Entertainment

Type Faster Theatre

Wild Spirit Productions

  • Earth Angel, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011

Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW

Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW

Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW

PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW

New Theatre, Newtown, NSW

The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW

Factory Theatre, Marrickville, NSW

Italian Forum, Leichhardt, NSW

TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW

The Oxford Hotel Supper Club, Darlinghurst, NSW

Factory Theatre - The Boiler Room, Marrickville, NSW

Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW

Fusebox @ The Factory Theatre, Marrickville, NSW

Matchbox @ Factory Theatre, Marrickville, NSW

Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW

Seymour Sound Lounge, Chippendale, NSW

Slide, Darlinghurst, NSW

The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW

Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW

Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW

Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW

Switchbox @ Factory Theatre, Marrickville, NSW

The Hive Bar, Erskineville, NSW

99 on York, Sydney, NSW

ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW

Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW

Bourbon and Beefsteak, Kings Cross, NSW

Cafe Nookie, Surry Hills, NSW

Downstairs Theatre, Stanmore, NSW

Forum Theatre, Leichardt, NSW

Imperial Hotel, Erskineville, NSW

New Petersham Town Hall, Petersham, NSW

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.), Sydney, NSW

PACT Youth Theatre, Sydney, NSW

Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW

Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW

Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW

Sydney Art Theatre, Sydney, NSW

The Gaelic Hotel, Surry Hills, NSW

The Midnight Shift, Darlinghurst, NSW

The Vanguard, Newtown, NSW

Tone, Surry Hills, NSW

UTS Performance Space, Sydney, NSW

Larry Kelly - Lighting Designer

Jodie Lee Behrendorff - Actor

Stephen Davis - Playwright

Penny Day - Creator, Performer, Actor

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011
  • Landing, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 September 2010

Scott Gillespie - Composer, Musician

Ali Gordon - Director, Actor

Isaac Hayward - Musical Director

  • John And Jen, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011
  • Broadway Bard, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 September 2011

Gertraud Ingeborg - Actor

Julian Kuo - Actor

Sophie Kurylowicz - Lighting Designer

Owen Little - Actor, Director

Naomi Livingston - Actor

  • John And Jen, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011
  • Closer, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 September 2011

Jenna Martin - Actor, Director

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011
  • Mongrel, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 September 2011

Helen O'Leary - Playwright, Actor

Margot Politis - Devisor, Dancer

  • Woman On The Verge, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 September 2011
  • Cuckoo, Factory Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 21 September 2010

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Sanja Simic - Director, Dramaturg

  • Debris, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 22 September 2011
  • Gobbledygook, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 21 September 2011

Matt Thomson - Actor

Paige Walker Carlton - Dancer

  • Madame Tango, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 26 September 2011
  • Earth Angel, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011

Jessica Wallace - Producer, Devisor, Designer, Director, Actor

  • Country Matters, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 September 2011
  • Product, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 2011

Pierce Wilcox - Director, Dramaturg

Dangerboy - Circus Style Performer

Stephen Abbott - Comedian

Matthew Abotomey - Actor

  • Debris, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 22 September 2011

Adrian Adam - Actor

Jane Ahlquist - Writer

Ali Aitken - Actor

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Alison Albany - Actor

Olivia Aleksoski - Actor

Reuben James Alexander - Performer

  • Ex-Trendy, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 September 2011

Brenton Amies - Actor

  • Tweatre, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 September 2011

Wil Anderson - Comedian

Bridge Andrews - Actor

Vincent Andriano - Actor

Isabella Andronos - Costume Designer

Sharn Arcus - Actor

Victor Areces - Lighting Designer

Christopher Argall - Musician

  • Blank, Italian Forum, Leichhardt, NSW, 22 September 2011

Tamara Argall - Artistic Director, Dancer

  • Blank, Italian Forum, Leichhardt, NSW, 22 September 2011

Chris Argirousis - Actor

  • Baraki 2010, Downstairs Theatre, Stanmore, NSW, 17 September 2010

Valentino Arico - Actor

Melise Avion - Dancer

  • Earth Angel, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011

Ray Badran - Comedian

Sepy Baghei - Sound Designer

Simone Bailey - Producer

Jenny Baird - Playwright

  • For the birds, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 January 2001

Josephine Baker - Performer

Pete Baker - Actor

  • Closer, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 September 2011

James Balian - Writer, Director

Samantha Ball - Actor

Sama Ky Balson - Writer, Director, Set Designer

  • Bite Size, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 September 2011

Mariana Baltodano - Dancer

Gavin Barbey - Designer

Adrian Barnes - Director

Grace Barnes - Director

Elly Barrett - Circus Style Performer

Claudia Barrie - Actor, Producer

Romy Bartz - Director

Anna Bateman - Director

Vivan Bathena - Actor

Colin Batrouney - Director

Karen Bayly - Actor

Christopher Beckey - Director

Simon Bedak - Adaptor

Eric Beecroft - Actor

  • The Will, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 September 2011

Jess Bell - Actor

  • The Will, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 September 2011

Teresa Bell - Actor

Daniel Belle - Tenor

Stephanie Bennett - Writer, Director

Cyrus Bezyan - Comedian

Elise Bialek - Actor

Abigail Bianca - Actor

Felicity Biggins - Director

Simon Bird - Actor

  • Oedipussy, UTS Performance Space, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2001

John Birmingham - Playwright

Janelle Bish - Writer, Actor

Jordan Blaikie - Actor

Gavin Blatchford - Actor

Briana Bluebell - Actor

Lucy Boocock - Actor

Gareth Boylan - Director

Tommy Bradson - Performer, Writer

Cathy Bray - Poet

Nikki Britton - Comedian

  • Flaw Plan, Factory Theatre - The Boiler Room, Marrickville, NSW, 21 September 2011

Benjamin Brockman - Lighting Designer

Rich Brophy - Comedian

David Brown - Actor

  • Porn, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 September 2011

James Brown - Sound Designer

  • Thousands, PACT Youth Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2010

Aadje Bruce - Set and/or Property Maker

Hannah Bruce - Assistant Director

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Brendan Brumby - Actor

Jordan Bryon - Writer

  • Red Sheep, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 September 2011

Alastair Buchanan - Writer, Director

Alistair Buchanan - Actor

Kate Buchanan - Actor

Chris Burke - Actor

  • For the birds, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 January 2001

Carolyn Burns - Playwright

  • Mongrel, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 September 2011

Jessica Burns - Sound Designer

  • Lady Nerd, Seymour Sound Lounge, Chippendale, NSW, 15 September 2011

Stephanie Bursill - Actor

Jessica Bush - Actor

  • Kinski and I, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 September 2015

Glenn Butcher - Comedian

Donna Camoon - Actor

Heather Campbell - Actor

Michael Campbell - Director

  • Equus, Forum Theatre, Leichardt, NSW, 11 September 2013

Zoe Carides - Director

Melanie Carolan - Producer

  • Debris, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 22 September 2011

Kira Carpenter - Actor

Kieran Carroll - Playwright

Katja Catface - Actor

Carl Caulfield - Playwright

Will Centurion - Writer, Choreographer, Dancer

Mark Chamberlain - Musical Director

  • Lady Nerd, Seymour Sound Lounge, Chippendale, NSW, 15 September 2011

Azure Chapman - Costume Designer

  • Bite Size, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 September 2011

Anna Chase - Writer, Director, Actor

  • Re:lease, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 8 September 2011

Danielle Chiaverini - Actor

Ronny Chieng - Comedian

Tom Christopherson - Actor

  • Product, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 2011

Malcolm Clarke - Writer, Actor

Veronica Clavijo - Actor

  • Baraki 2010, Downstairs Theatre, Stanmore, NSW, 17 September 2010

Karen Cobban - Actor

Nick Cody - Comedian

Monique Coffey - Designer

  • Red Sheep, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 September 2011

Ryan Coffey - Comedian

Remy Coll - Director

Rosary Coloma - Actor, Writer, Devisor

Peter Combe - Performer

  • Peter Combe, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 24 September 2011

Teresa Conicella - Director

  • Porn, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 September 2011

Bridie Connell - Actor

  • The 39 Steps, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 28 September 2011

Shannon Connellan - Producer

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Lucas J Connolly - Actor

  • Nameless, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 September 2011

Harley Connor - Actor

Blacker Conteh - Dancer

Alice Cooper - Playwright, Actor

Jan Cornall - Performer

Richard Cotter - Director

Charles Cousins - Actor

  • For the birds, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 January 2001

Heloise Cram - Choreographer, Dancer

Cameron Croker - Actor

Ted Crosby - Actor

Richard Crowe - Writer

John Cruckshank - Comedian

Daniel Csutka - Actor

Bryan Cutts - Actor

Keera Dahl-Helm - Costume Designer

Keira Daley - Writer, Actor

  • Lady Nerd, Seymour Sound Lounge, Chippendale, NSW, 15 September 2011

Jemwel Danao - Actor

Peter Dasent - Musician

Michaela Davies - Performer

  • Ex-Trendy, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 September 2011

Rose Davies - Costume Designer

Finn Davis - Actor

Laura Davis - Actor

Matthew Day - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Thousands, PACT Youth Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2010

Heidi de Silva - Actor

  • The Will, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 September 2011

Jason Dean - Playwright, Director

Adam Dear - Actor

  • Bite Size, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 September 2011

Tanya Denny - Director

Cara Dibden - Actor

Brigid Dolan - Actor, Devisor

Felino Dolloso - Actor

Christine Draeger - Musician

Elizabeth Drake - Performer

Aimee-Lee Druett - Actor

  • Re:lease, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 8 September 2011

Alan D. Duncan - Actor, Director, Producer

Houston Dunleavy - Composer, Actor

Suzanne Dunne - Actor

Christopher Durang - Playwright

Tendai Dzwairo - Actor

Paul Eastway - Actor

Lauren Eisinger - Producer

  • The 39 Steps, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 28 September 2011

Beth Eldridge - Writer

T. S. Eliot - Poet

Bob Ellis - Actor

Lou Ellwood - Actor

Laura-Jane Emes - Actor

Will Eno - Playwright

Erica Enriquez - Writer, Devisor

Luke Escombe - Writer, Performer

  • Chronic, Factory Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 14 September 2011

Elizabeth Evans - Actor

Mari Evans - Dancer

  • Earth Angel, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011

Lindsay Farris - Producer

  • Beast, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 22 September 2011

Daniel Fenech - Dramaturg

Duncan Fine - Playwright

Louise Fischer - Director

Jim Fishwick - Actor

Joshua Flowers - Actor, Composer

Sam Floyd - Writer, Director, Actor

Emiline Forster - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Dust, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 8 September 2011

Zuzi Fort - Devisor, Actor

Jacko Foster - Performer

Mem Fox - Writer

Toby Francis - Singer

Heath Franklin - Comedian

Andy Fraser - Actor

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Malcolm Frawley - Actor

  • Tweatre, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 September 2011

Genevieve Fricker - Comedian

Carolyn Frith - Dancer

  • Blank, Italian Forum, Leichhardt, NSW, 22 September 2011

Stefanie Funnell - Actor

  • Re:lease, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 8 September 2011

Claire Gandy - Actor

  • Tweatre, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 September 2011

Anna Gardiner - Designer

  • John And Jen, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Jasper Garner Gore - Actor, Writer

  • Cycles, Cafe Nookie, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 September 2011

Sara Gaynor - Production Manager

Hermione Gehle - Actor

Yvette Gent - Writer

Louie George - Choreographer

Stacy Giaprakis - Assistant Director

Mary-Anne Gifford - Director

Karli Gilchrist - Actor, Writer

  • Tits Up, The Hive Bar, Erskineville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Paul Gilchrist - Director, Playwright

  • A Thing Of Beauty, Factory Theatre - The Boiler Room, Marrickville, NSW, 10 September 2010

Katie Giles - Actor

Daniela Giorgi - Producer

  • A Thing Of Beauty, Factory Theatre - The Boiler Room, Marrickville, NSW, 10 September 2010

Ben Giraud - Director

  • John And Jen, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Libby Glanville - Musician

John Godber - Playwright

Laura E. Goodin - Writer

Jim Gosden - Actor

Jack Gow - Actor

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Calvin Grant - Circus Style Performer, Director

Linda Grasso - Actor

Rose Grayson - Devisor, Actor

Charlotte Green - Actor

Katy Green - Producer

Peter Greenaway - Writer

Gerry Greenland - Writer

Tom Greenwald - Book and Lyrics

  • John And Jen, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Jo Gregory - Choreographer

  • Lady Nerd, Seymour Sound Lounge, Chippendale, NSW, 15 September 2011

Edward Grey - Actor

  • John And Jen, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Stephanie Grigg - Choreographer

  • John And Jen, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Damien Grima - Performer

Joshua Groth - Circus Style Performer, Director

Ed Gunn - Actor

Nick Gunn - Actor

Samuel Gyimah - Dancer

Ron Hadley - Director

Clinton Haines - Actor

Liam Halliwell - Sound Designer

  • Gobbledygook, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 21 September 2011

Sarah Hamad - Actor

Glen Hamilton - Director

  • Closer, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 September 2011

Patrick Hansen - Sound Designer

  • Cuckoo, Factory Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 21 September 2010

Tim Hansen - Sound Designer

  • Cuckoo, Factory Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 21 September 2010

Samuel Hanson - Actor

Kim Hardwick - Director

  • For the birds, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 January 2001

Samantha Hardy - Writer

  • Bite Size, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 September 2011

Christian Harimanow - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Nathan Harrison - Actor, Devisor

Libby Hart - Poet

Terry Hart - Musician

  • Dust, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 8 September 2011

Brendan Hay - Actor

Sophie Haylen - Actor

  • Product, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 2011

Andre Hayter - Sound Designer

Glenn Hazeldine - Director

Erin Hefferon - Actor

Anna Held - Director

Penelope Helfrinch - Actor

Paris Herbert-Taylor - Writer

Sarie Hickey - Actor

Alana Hicks - Director

  • Mongrel, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 September 2011

Angela Hill - Choreographer, Dancer

Michael Hing - Comedian

Aditya Hitkari - Actor

Robbie Ho - Performer

  • Ex-Trendy, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 September 2011

Travis Hodgson - Lighting Designer

  • Thousands, PACT Youth Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2010

Catherine Hollyman - Actor

Drew Holmes - Actor

  • Grubble, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 24 September 2011

Joseph Hood - Actor

Paul Hooper - Director

Sontaan Hopson - Actor

Julianne Horne - Actor

Zoe Houghton - Actor

  • Beast, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 22 September 2011

Lauren Howes - Dancer

  • Earth Angel, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011

Michael Howlett - Actor

Emme Hoy - Writer

  • Bite Size, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 September 2011

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Cameron Hughes - Actor

Rob Hughes - Sound Designer

  • Debris, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 22 September 2011

Daniel Hunter - Director

  • Product, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 2011

Nick Hunter - Director, Actor

Jenna Hutton - Assistant Director

  • Product, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 2011

Laura Huxley - Actor

Aileen Huyhn - Writer, Devisor, Actor

  • Gobbledygook, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 21 September 2011

Adam Jackson - Performer

Calib James - Actor

Jay James-Moody - Director

  • Lady Nerd, Seymour Sound Lounge, Chippendale, NSW, 15 September 2011

Peter Jamieson - Actor

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Paul Jarman - Composer

  • Angel City, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 January 2002

David Jeffrey - Actor

C J Johnson - Devisor, Actor

  • Kinski and I, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 September 2015

Pip Johnson - Dancer

  • Blank, Italian Forum, Leichhardt, NSW, 22 September 2011

Rob Johnson - Actor

  • The 39 Steps, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 28 September 2011

Andrew Johnston - Director

Emma Johnston - Actor

Emma Jones - Actor

Holly Jones - Actor

  • For the birds, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 January 2001

Lynden B Jones - Actor

Marnie Jones - Director

Ryko Kalinko - Sound Artist

Tasoula Kallenou - Actor

  • Baraki 2010, Downstairs Theatre, Stanmore, NSW, 17 September 2010

Christian Kauter - Actor

Nicolette Kay - Translator

Seaton Kay-Smith - Writer, Actor

Bridget Keating - Actor

  • Tits Up, The Hive Bar, Erskineville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Imogen Keen - Designer

  • Gran's Bag, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 17 September 2011

Nigel Kellaway - Director

Maggie Kelley - Director

  • Earth Angel, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011

Dennis Kelly - Playwright

  • Debris, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 22 September 2011

Shaun Kelly - Assistant Director

  • Closer, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 September 2011

Bev Kennedy - Musician

Deborah Kennedy - Director

  • Angel City, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 January 2002

John Kennedy - Musician

Susan Kennedy - Actor

Julia Kennedy-Scott - Actor

William Keohavong - Dancer

  • Earth Angel, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011

Amy Kersey - Actor

Samantha Killmore - Actor

Sophia Kintominas - Actor

  • Baraki 2010, Downstairs Theatre, Stanmore, NSW, 17 September 2010

Julie Kirby - Actor

Ian Kitney - Sound Designer

  • Level 7, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 28 September 2011

Aleko Kladas - Actor

  • Baraki 2010, Downstairs Theatre, Stanmore, NSW, 17 September 2010

Kim Knuckey - Actor

Bogdan Koca - Playwright

  • Garrotting, Sydney Art Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 2001

Bill Kokkaris - Playwright

  • Baraki 2010, Downstairs Theatre, Stanmore, NSW, 17 September 2010

Vatsala Kothari - Actor

Steven Kreamer - Musical Director

Derek Kreckler - Sound Designer

Matthew Lancey - Actor

  • Closer, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 September 2011

Mark Langham - Actor

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Julian Larnach - Playwright

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Lauren LaRouge - Actor

Lucky Lartey - Dancer

Yannick Lawry - Director, Actor

Steve Le Marquand - Adaptor

Chris Leben - Actor

Tim Lee - Comedian

Penelope Lemon - Assistant Director

  • The Will, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 September 2011

Daniel Lesmeister - Actor

Matt Levett - Writer, Director, Actor

Chris Lewis - Actor

Morgan Lewis - Performer

Mashum Liberta - Dancer

  • Earth Angel, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011

Lara Lightfoot - Actor

  • Nameless, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 September 2011

Bronwyn Lim - Actor

Gabrielle Link - Actor

  • Garrotting, Sydney Art Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 2001

Andrew Lippa - Composer

  • John And Jen, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Michael Lira - Musician

  • Nameless, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 September 2011

Greg Lissaman - Writer, Director

  • Gran's Bag, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 17 September 2011

Angela Little - Dancer, Composer

  • Earth Angel, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011

Emma Lockhart-Wilson - Lighting Designer

  • Debris, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 22 September 2011

Christina Logan-Bell - Set Designer

Amelia Longhurst - Actor

Brynn Loosemoore - Actor

  • Re:lease, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 8 September 2011

Rosie Lourde - Actor

  • The Will, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 September 2011

Judith Lucy - Comedian

Martin Lynes - Actor

Jenny Lynn - Actor

Danielle Maas - Designer, Director, Producer, Actor, Devisor

Kenichi Mabuchi - Actor

  • Level 7, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 28 September 2011

Amy Macdowell - Actor

Brendan Maclean - Sound Designer, Actor

Amy Maddison - Writer, Director

  • The Will, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 September 2011

Sandy Maestro - Director, Producer

Pat Magee - Comedian

Fiona Malone - Dance Director

  • Cuckoo, Factory Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 21 September 2010

Dacia Maraini - Playwright

Patrick Marber - Playwright

  • Closer, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 September 2011

Natasha Marconi - Dancer

  • Earth Angel, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011

Faran Martin - Actor

Luke Martin - Actor

  • The 39 Steps, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 28 September 2011

Al Martinez - Designer

Marcos Martini - Composer

Mark Matthews - Director

Sarah Eve Matthews - Director

Michael McCrann - Director

Rowan McDonald - Actor

  • The Will, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 September 2011

Alison McGregor - Actor

Tamsin McGuin - Actor

  • Beast, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 22 September 2011

Laura McIntosh - Actor

  • Bite Size, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 September 2011

Alex McIntyre - Actor

Chloe McKinnon - Director

Graeme McRae - Director

Chris Mead - Lighting Designer

Ruth Melville - Writer

  • Bite Size, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 September 2011

Anuradha Menon - Actor

Brinley Meyer - Actor

Sanket Mhatre - Actor

Harry Milas - Actor

  • The 39 Steps, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 28 September 2011

Christopher Miller - Actor

Lucy Miller - Actor

Sheree Mirabito - Actor

Elliott Mitchell - Actor

  • Tweatre, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 September 2011

Josh Mitchell - Performer

Nono Miyasaka - Actor

  • Level 7, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 28 September 2011

Samuel Moginie - Actor

Jennifer Monk - Performer, Creator

  • Landing, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 September 2010

Scotia Monkivitch - Actor

  • Beast, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 22 September 2011

Sergio Montoya - Choreographer, Dancer, Musical Director

Angela Moore - Comedian

Matthew Moore - Actor

  • For the birds, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 January 2001

Nick Moore - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Level 7, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 28 September 2011

Tony Moore - Lighting Designer

  • Level 7, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 28 September 2011

Anthony Morgan - Comedian

Evan Morgan - Sound Designer

Paul Morrison - Devisor, Actor

Melvyn Morrow - Devisor, Director

  • Broadway Bard, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 September 2011

Brian Mott - Actor

  • Cycles, Cafe Nookie, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 September 2011

Wanyika Mshila - Dancer

Rob Muir - Sound Designer

Linden Mullard - Playwright, Director, Actor

Ali Murphy-Oates - Stage Manager

Joseph Musaphia - Playwright

Mike Nanning - Lighting Designer

Marshall Napier - Actor

  • Angel City, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 January 2002

Melinda Nassif - Actor

  • Baraki 2010, Downstairs Theatre, Stanmore, NSW, 17 September 2010

Michael Neaylon - Adaptor

Michelle Neil - Actor

  • Closer, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 September 2011

Lauren Neill - Actor

  • Tweatre, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 September 2011

Jason Newell - Actor, Puppet Designer

  • Grubble, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 24 September 2011

Christopher Newton - Actor

  • Grubble, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 24 September 2011

Paul Newton - Actor

Johanna Ng - Pianist

Rhys Nicholson - Comedian

Tony Nikolakopoulos - Director

  • Baraki 2010, Downstairs Theatre, Stanmore, NSW, 17 September 2010

Ryo Nishihara - Actor

  • Level 7, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 28 September 2011

Joseph Nizeti - Sound Designer

  • Bite Size, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 September 2011

Patrick Nolan - Director

Nikki Nouveau - Performer

Finn O'Branagain - Writer

  • Better Half, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 September 2011

Simone O'Brien - Writer, Actor

Ngaire O'Leary - Director

Sean O'Riordan - Actor

Kenney Ogilvie - Actor

Matt Okine - Comedian

Matthew Olivier - Circus Style Performer

Kristina Olsson - Writer

  • Beast, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 22 September 2011

Lauren Orrell - Writer, Director

  • Nameless, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 September 2011

Hidefumi Oshiro - Actor

  • Level 7, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 28 September 2011

Divya Palat - Director

Rebecca Palmer - Production Manager

Tara Palmquist - Writer

Marko Panzic - Choreographer

  • Earth Angel, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011

Ala Paredes - Actor

Joseph Parro - Lighting Designer

  • Gobbledygook, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 21 September 2011

Michelle Pastor - Performer, Creator

  • Landing, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 September 2010

David Peake - Writer

  • AVOID, The Midnight Shift, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 September 2011

Christopher Percey - Translator

Chloe Perret - Actor

  • Grubble, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 24 September 2011

Gwen Phillips - Assistant Designer

Corey Pickett - Actor

Michael Pigott - Dramaturg

Felicity Pinkard - Costume Designer

Jaclyn Plum - Set Designer

Deborah Pollard - Dramaturg

  • Thousands, PACT Youth Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2010

Shona Porter - Actor

Amber Joy Poulton - Performer

Patou Powell - Narrator

Kiran Pradhan - Composer

Simone Price - Actor

Melinda Purnell - Dancer

  • Blank, Italian Forum, Leichhardt, NSW, 22 September 2011

Sophie Radke - Musician

Carolyn Ramsey - Actor

Phoebe Rapp - Actor

Steen Raskopoulos - Writer, Actor

  • Nice Kicks, Fusebox @ The Factory Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 22 September 2011

Mark Ravenhill - Playwright

  • Product, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 2011

Abi Rayment - Actor

  • Bite Size, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 September 2011

Michael Rebetzke - Writer, Director, Actor

Gai Reckless - Choreographer

Christian Redy - Actor

Kate Reid - Actor

  • For the birds, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 January 2001

Shannon Reinhard - Actor

Timothy Reuben - Director

Jo Richards - Actor

  • A Thing Of Beauty, Factory Theatre - The Boiler Room, Marrickville, NSW, 10 September 2010

Tim Richards - Actor

Mitchell Rist - Actor

Jo Roberts - Writer, Director

  • Grubble, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 24 September 2011

Rebecca Roberts - Dancer

  • Blank, Italian Forum, Leichhardt, NSW, 22 September 2011

Matte Rochford - Performer

  • Ex-Trendy, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 September 2011

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

Mark Rogers - Devisor, Director, Writer

  • Gobbledygook, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 21 September 2011

Matthew Rossi - Producer

Ray Roy - Actor

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Joey Ruigrok van der Werven - Designer

Theo Rule - Actor

Samuel Rushton - Actor

Peter Rutherford - Musical Director

Monique Salle - Actor

Simone Salle - Director

Owen Salome - Performer, Creator

  • Landing, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 September 2010

Giorgios Samartzis - Actor

  • Baraki 2010, Downstairs Theatre, Stanmore, NSW, 17 September 2010

Maree Santarossa - Writer

Anthea Savage - Actor

  • Debris, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 22 September 2011

Theresa Sawert - Lighting Designer

  • Grubble, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 24 September 2011

Matt Schubach - Lighting Designer

  • John And Jen, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Ali Kennedy Scott - Writer, Actor

Scott Selkirk - Director

Peta Sergeant - Dramaturg

Terry Serio - Actor

  • Mongrel, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 September 2011

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Anthony Shaffer - Playwright

  • Equus, Forum Theatre, Leichardt, NSW, 11 September 2013

Uma Kali Shakti - Writer, Director

Greg Shand - Actor

John Patrick Shanley - Playwright

Chrissie Shaw - Writer, Actor

  • Gran's Bag, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 17 September 2011

Kim Shazell - Actor

Katherine Shearer - Actor

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • Angel City, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 January 2002

Maya Sheridan-Martinez - Assistant Director, Choreographer, Dancer

Matthew Shields - Actor

  • Earth Angel, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011

Simon Shields - Dancer

  • Earth Angel, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011

Allon Silove - Writer, Director

  • Grubble, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 24 September 2011

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Fiona Skelton - Performer, Creator

  • Landing, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 September 2010

Simmone Smiles - Performer

Olivia Solomons - Actor

  • Tweatre, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 September 2011

Natalie Somerville - Dancer

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist

Gerard Sont - Actor

Roy Spinola - Producer, Performer

Phillip Srhoj - Dancer

  • Earth Angel, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011

Aarin Starkey - Director, Actor, Writer

  • Re:lease, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 8 September 2011

Will Stavert - Actor

Chris Stevenson - Sound Designer

  • Grubble, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 24 September 2011

Robert Stoneham - Musical Director

Fiona Sullivan - Singer

Augusta Supple - Director, Creative Director

Hilary Talbot - Designer

  • Gran's Bag, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 17 September 2011

Kayo Tamura - Actor, Director

  • Level 7, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 28 September 2011

Erin Taylor - Director

  • Tits Up, The Hive Bar, Erskineville, NSW, 20 September 2011

James Taylor - Director

Bruce Tegart - Actor

Vern Theissen - Playwright

Karena Thomas - Actor

  • Tits Up, The Hive Bar, Erskineville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Miles Thomas - Lighting Designer

Jordan Thompson - Sound Designer

  • Gobbledygook, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 21 September 2011

John Thorn - Composer

Adrian Threadgould - Producer

David Tibbles - Lighting Operator

  • A Thing Of Beauty, Factory Theatre - The Boiler Room, Marrickville, NSW, 10 September 2010

Peter Timmerman - Musician

Elizabeth Toriola - Actor

Daniel Townes - Comedian

Rupert Travis - Performer

Iain Triffitt - MC

  • Tweatre, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 September 2011

Cat Tsai - Actor

Chris Tsattalios - Dancer

  • Earth Angel, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011

Chris Turner - Actor

  • The Will, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 September 2011

Jeff Turpin - Actor

  • Beast, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 22 September 2011

Vanessa Turrisi - Actor

  • Garrotting, Sydney Art Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 2001

Dimitra Tzodouris - Actor

  • Baraki 2010, Downstairs Theatre, Stanmore, NSW, 17 September 2010

Hiro Uehara - Sound Designer

  • Level 7, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 28 September 2011

Wayne Underwood - Director

Corinne Urquhart - Dancer

  • Blank, Italian Forum, Leichhardt, NSW, 22 September 2011

Nath Valvo - Comedian

  • Fag Hag, The Oxford Hotel Supper Club, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 September 2011

Steve Vella - Performer, Producer

Nicole Verhoeven - Director

Steven Vincent - Actor

Emma Vine - Designer

  • A Thing Of Beauty, Factory Theatre - The Boiler Room, Marrickville, NSW, 10 September 2010

Allan Walpole - Director

Ben Walsh - Musician

Christian Watson - Composer, Musician

  • Blank, Italian Forum, Leichhardt, NSW, 22 September 2011

Claire Watson - Actor

Emily Elise Watson - Creator, Performer

  • Landing, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 September 2010

Joanna Rosemary Watson - Composer, Musical Director

  • Blank, Italian Forum, Leichhardt, NSW, 22 September 2011

Tomas Watson - Actor

Jane Watt - Actor

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Phil Went - Visual Artist

Kel White - Actor

Chris Wilde - Actor

  • Oedipussy, UTS Performance Space, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2001

Mei Wah Williams - Performer

Susan Williamson - Writer, Actor

Drew Wilson - Actor

  • Bite Size, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 September 2011

Josephine Wilson - Playwright

Pat Wilson - Composer

Isabella Wong - Actor

Jennifer Wong - Actor

Isabella Wong Leung - Movement Director

Michael Workman - Comedian

Karlos Wrennall - Actor

Jema Wright - Actor

Susie Youssef - Writer, Actor

  • Nice Kicks, Fusebox @ The Factory Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 22 September 2011

Richard Zajdlic - Writer

Julia Zemiro - Actor

Organisation Identifier 5113