Contributor | Anthony Paterson | |
---|---|---|
Gender | Male | |
Functions | Dancer | |
Events | ||
| ||
Dancer
Choreographer, Assistant
Dresser
|
||
Annette Evans - Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
Tobin Saunders - Actor, Dancer
Gil Douglas - Dancer
Susan Agostini - Dancer
Katherine Allan - Dancer
Carolyn Brown - Dancer
Tyler Coppin - Actor, Director, Writer
Maria Fischer - Dancer
Christopher Jeitner - Dancer
Bradford Leeon - Dancer
Karen Mason - Dancer
Gillian Millard - Choreographer
Richard Seidel - Dancer
Natalie Alexopoulos - Chaperone
Stephen Amos - Musical Director
Maureen Andrew - Actor
Paul Arditti - Sound Designer
Frederick Ashton - Choreographer
Paul Atkinson - Set Designer
Alixandra Ayton - Dancer
Brigitte Baden-Rennie - Chaperone
Gavin Barbey - Set Designer
Anneke Barnes - Stage Manager
Anneka Baughan-Gallagher - Chaperone
Maureen Bell - Dresser
Mathew Bergan - Actor
Tim Bevan - Producer
David Bonney - Director, Assistant
Fiona Booker - Actor
Kelsi Boyden - Actor
Erin Brooks - Chaperone
Suzy Brooks - Follow Spot Operator
Alicia Brown - Company Manager
Jo Buchhorn - Production Manager
Dioni Butt - Company Manager
Taylor-Rose Campanella - Actor
Shane Carroll - Ballet Master/Mistress
Taryn Carson - Chorus
Paul Celigoj - Publicist
Brett Chamberlain - Costume Designer
David Chase - Musical Arranger
Leanne Choy - Follow Spot Operator
Alan Cinis - Actor
Taylor Clark - Chorus
Makeely Clarke - Dancer
Debbie Clements - Dancer
Teneale Clifford - Chorus
Tony Cogin - Actor
Caryl Coleman - Chaperone
Michelle Collins - Actor
William Conacher - Dialect Coach
Joshua Consandine - Ballet Master/Mistress
Derek Cooper - Lighting Designer
Chad Courtney - Choreographer, Assistant
Ashleigh Croft - Chorus
Jim Cunningham - Dancer
Stephen Daldry - Director
Grant Dale - Actor
Michael Dameski - Actor
Anakin Daniel - Dancer
Peter Darling - Choreographer
Sharon Davies - Dancer
Stephen Davison - Actor
Colin Dean - Actor
Jada DeCinque - Chorus
Lochlan Denholm - Actor
Joshua Denyer - Actor
Patrick Dibben - Chorus
Imogen Dodwell - Chaperone
Thomas Doherty - Actor
Andy Dolling - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Sue Dominish-Lyons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Katrina Elsdon - Dancer
Angelina Emanuele - Choreographer, Dancer
Scott Eveleigh - Actor
John Fairhall - Flyman, Mechanist, Rigger
Eric Fellner - Producer
Jon Finn - Producer
Rick Fisher - Lighting Designer
Teresa Forbes - Dresser
Kayla French - Chorus
Rainer Fried - Director
David Furnish - Producer
Anne-Maree Garcia - Technician
Josh Gates - Actor
Krystal Giddings - Dresser
Nicky Gillibrand - Costume Designer
Nick Gilpin - Musical Programmer
Farlie Goodwin - Stage Manager
Siena Gould - Chorus
Philippa Gowen - Administrator
Brian Grant - Follow Spot Operator
Tina Grasso - Chorus
David Greasley - Sound Designer
Georgia Green - Chorus
Sally Greene - Producer
Simon Gregory - Sound Operator / Engineer
Kate Grima-Farrell - Chorus
Jon Grotto - Lighting Designer
Luke Haberecht - Chorus
Linal Haft - Actor
Landen Hale-Brown - Actor
Kim Hales-McCarthur - Choreographer
Jennifer Hall - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Lee Hall - Book and Lyrics
Leigh Hall - Dancer
Louise Hall (Daley) - Sound Operator / Engineer
Victoria Harbutt - Dancer
Anneke Harrison - Stage Manager
Scott Hili - Actor
Laura Hillenius - Consultant
Paul Hitchens - Sound Operator / Engineer
Tom Hodgson - Choreographer
Glen Hogstrom - Actor
Cameron Holmes - Chorus
Rachelle Holowko - Sound Operator / Engineer
Joshua Horner - Actor
Terence Hulme - Flyman, Mechanist
Daniel Hunt - Mechanist
Simon Hunt - Sound Designer
Sonia Hurst - Dancer
Matthew Jackson - Dancer
Alex Jankowsky - Dancer
Elton John - Composer
Rosemary Johnson - Dresser
Shannon Jolliff - Actor
Cass Jones - Technical Director
Kathy Jones - Costume Designer
Sophie Jones - Properties Master / Mistress
David Julian - Composer
Ellen Kane - Choreographer
Rebecca Kasalo - Chorus
Caroline Kaspar - Actor
Bev Kennedy - Musician, Pianist
Jessica Kenny - Chorus
Jenny Kent - Dialect Coach
Darren Kerswill - Costume Designer
Lissa Knight - Properties Master / Mistress
Martin Koch - Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor, Orchestrator
Rhys Kosakowski - Actor
Sarah Langberg - Chorus
Cassie Le Fevre - Chaperone
Shelly Lee - Sound Designer
Genevieve Lemon - Actor
Raymond Lewis - Choreographer
Christos Linou - Dancer
Melanie Lobendahn - Stage Manager
Ian MacNeil - Set Designer
Arabella MacPherson - Chaperone
Laura Mansell - Chorus
Rechelle Mansour - Chorus
Justin Martin - Director
Evan McCarthy - Lighting Operator / Technician
James McCrow - Musician
Keira McEntee - Chorus
Scott McKenna - Mechanist
Rebecca McMahon - Chorus
Joy Miller - Chaperone
Miles Modder - Dresser
Callum Mooney - Chorus
Rachel Mooney - Casting Director
Rhian Mordaunt-Buksh - Chorus
Alison Morley - Stage Manager
Samantha Morley - Actor
Ben Moroney - Circus Consultant
Ennio Morricone - Composer
Angela Morrison - Producer
Tarn Mott - Rigger
Paul Mulcahy - Lighting Operator / Technician
Claire Murphy - Costume Designer
Charles Murray - Sound Operator / Engineer
Andrew Myles - Automation
Josephine Narni - Dancer
Rarmian Newton - Actor
Lola Nixon - Actor
Virginia Nugent - Production Manager
Daniel O'Connell - Stage Manager
Aiden O'Neill - Follow Spot Operator
Michael Olatunji - Composer
Tim Oram - Musician
John Owens - Sound Designer
Annalisa Oxenburgh - Producer
Richard Pacholski - Lighting Designer
Katherine Packwood - Dancer
Leonie Page - Actor
Janine Peacock - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Karen Pegler - Dancer
Yasmin Pegram - Chorus
Richard Percival - Musician
Sally Pereira - Dresser
Chris Pigott - Mechanist
Richard Piper - Actor
David Plenty - Musician
Courtney-Jane Polder - Chorus
Timara Pollicina - Chorus
Tim Porter - Mechanist
Lee Proud - Choreographer
Monique Prowse - Dancer
Catherine Reece - Chorus
Owen Rees - Lighting Operator / Technician
Jessica Reid - Chorus
Mark Reily - Ballet Master/Mistress
Keith Rennie - Chaperone
Shaun Rennie - Chaperone
Will Richards - Set and/or Property Maker
Simon Roborgh - Actor
Mathew Roland Bergan - Choreographer, Dancer
Jessica Ronane - Casting Director
Chloe Rosenberg - Chorus
Lynne Ruthven - Casting Director
Christopher Ryan - Director, Assistant
Erika Schwarz - Dresser
Rosemary Sciacchitano - Chorus
Joseph Scoglio - Choreographer
Lesley Scott - Circus Consultant
Elishia Semaan - Chorus
Matthew Serafini - Actor
Nathan Sheens - Actor
Claire Shepherd - Dresser
Morgan Simon - Chorus
Cheryl Simpson - Dancer
Joel Slater - Actor
Peter Slattery - Teacher
Vic Smerdon - Lighting Designer
Justin Smith - Actor
Tim Smith - Musical Director
Clive Smither - Actor
Jessica Smithson - Chorus
Annie Smits - Chorus
Corey Snide - Actor
Anna Sortini - Stage Manager
Darren Spowart - Choreographer, Assistant
David Stratton - Musician
Suzy Strout - Costume Designer
Simon Sweeney - Musician
Gerry Symonds - Actor
Katrina Talbot - Chaperone
Ryan Tate - Dresser
Dayton Tavares - Actor
Andrew Taylor - Dresser
Cate Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
Helen Thatcher - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Blake Thorn - Chorus
Matthew Trent - Actor
Matthew Tunchon - Follow Spot Operator, Lighting Operator / Technician
Nick Twiney - Actor
Kenneth Venus - Dancer
Helena Veskovic - Dresser
Gary Vickery - Musician
Holly Vincent - Chorus
Joelle Vita - Dancer
Wayne Vivian - Stage Manager
Wendy Wallace - Choreographer
William Walton - Composer
Leigh Warren - Choreographer
Mark Watson - Dancer
Julian Webber - Director
Vanessa Wells - Chaperone
Paul Whiteley - Actor
Jemma Wilks - Dancer
Niki Williams - Company Manager
Prudence Williams - Chorus
Margaret Wilson - Choreographer
Tracy Wilson - Actor
Louise Withers - Producer
Chris Wood - Scenic Artist
Luke Woodham - Stage Manager
Alison Woolcott - Chaperone
David Wynen - Actor
John Xintavelonis - Actor
Campbell Young - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Dimitri Zoran - Circus Consultant
|
||
Centre for the Performing Arts
Australia Council for the Arts
Dance Camp
Louise Withers and Associates
NSW Ministry for the Arts
Old Vic Productions
Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras
The Performance Space
Universal Pictures
Working Title Films
|
||
Identifier | 435601 |
Provide feedback on Anthony Paterson