Contributor Robert Costa
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events
  • Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 6 June 2007
  • Within, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 14 March 2007
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Salacious, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994
  • Eventspace 5: Sounds Like, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 September 1993

Actor

  • Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 6 June 2007
  • Within, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 14 March 2007
  • Salacious, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994

Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Glenn McKenzie - Actor, Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Salacious, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994
  • Eventspace 5: Sounds Like, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 September 1993

Scott Moon - Actor, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Salacious, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994
  • Eventspace 5: Sounds Like, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 September 1993

Rebekah Fogarty - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Norman Hall - Choreographer, Director, Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Benedict Leslie - Actor, Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Joel Markham - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Alison McGregor - Actor

Derek Porter - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Angus - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Eloise - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Raven - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Romeo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Georgia Adamson - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Vic Allen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Anthony Arblaster - Lighting Operator

  • Within, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 14 March 2007

Michael Atherton - Musician

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Igal Babluki - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Craig Baker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michelle Barker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Virginia Barratt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazarine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazerine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jennifer Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Redmond Barry - Narrator

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Icing and Batter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Reitl Bauer - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Alieta Belle - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

James Berlyn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Groovi Biscuit - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Raymond Blanco - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Richard Bligh - Actor

  • Salacious, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994

Tia-Wana Brassiere - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

David Bridie - Musician

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Adam Broinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Anita Budai - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Deanne Butterworth - Choreographer, Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Joe Byrne - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Paul Capsis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jade Carden - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Kira Carden - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Rex Chen - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Judith Cobb - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Cohen - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Katie Constantine - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Rosetta Cook - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lyall Cooper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Paul Cordeiro - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Vladimir Cosma - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Chad Courtney - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Marcelo Dalesio Severo - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Jo Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Eleanor Davies - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Eloise de Hautecloque - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Isabelle Delmotte - Curator, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Songul Demirci - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Jim Denley - Musician

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Reg Domingo - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Connor Drum - Actor

  • Within, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 14 March 2007

Ana-Maria Dumitrescu - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Geoff Dunstan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Petra Elliott - Actor, Lighting Designer

Cam Ewens - Actor

Andrew Ewing - Designer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Mila Faranov - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Catherine Fargher - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stephen Farrat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Chris Finnigan - Actor

  • Within, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 14 March 2007

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Paul Flanagan - Actor

  • Salacious, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994

Dario Fo - Playwright

Farrah Force-itt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Betty France - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jane Fuller - Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Janine Garrier - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Mimoza Gavazov - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Sam Gazzard - Stage Manager

Robin Gist - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Carlos Gomes - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Steven Gray - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rachael Guy - Actor and Singer, Music and Lyrics

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Craig Haines - Dancer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Steve Hart - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Penny Hatzis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mark Higginson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Christy Hong - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Elyse Horan - Director, Playwright

  • Within, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 14 March 2007

Dennis Hulm - Costume Cutter, Dresser

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Mustafa Hussein - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Denny Jaeger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tara Jakszewicz - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Kara Johnson - Actor

  • Within, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 14 March 2007

Andy Johnston - Actor

Fiona Johnstone - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Felicity Jurd - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Bernadette Kalotas - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Alley Kat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Beth Kayes - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Leland Kean - Actor, Director

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Mick Keane - Director

Dan Kelly - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Ellen Kelly - Stage Director

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Gail Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Kate Kelly - Actor, Video Director

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Ned Kelly - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Bruno Koenig - Performance Artist

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Mia Koskelainen - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Jacqueline Larcombe - Graphic Designer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Robert Laurie - Sound Designer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

David Lawrence Stafford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Marcus Leadly - Sound Designer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Tania Leiman - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Kri Leitner - Designer

  • Salacious, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994

David Leker - Costume Designer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Tomas Leszczynski - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Katriona Macrae - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Maurice Maeterlinck - Playwright

  • Within, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 14 March 2007

Stefan Markworth - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Tarrant Marshall - Stage Manager

  • Within, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 14 March 2007

Stephanie Matthews - Actor

  • Within, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 14 March 2007

Sam McDeed - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Glen McGillivray - Director

  • Salacious, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994

Bridget McGraw - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Susan McInerney - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Annette McKee - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Simon Mitchell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Eliane Morel - Actor and Singer, Music and Lyrics

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Amanda Morris - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Daniel Mudie Cunningham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tiffany Muirhead - Dancer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Bradley Mullins - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Breee-an Munns - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fiona Munroe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Prue Murphy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Dujon Niue - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Crispee Noodle - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Nyman - Sound Designer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

John O'Connell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

DeObia Ohpera - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ruby Orascanin - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Jonathan Parsons - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

John Phillips - Musician

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Julianne Pierce - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Gail Priest - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Matt Reeder - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Louise Restuccid - Lighting Designer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Jeremy Rice - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Robyn Richardson - Choreographer, Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lisa Robertson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Rubini - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Christopher Ryan - Curator, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Paul Saliba - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sidney Saltner - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Kerrie Schaeffer - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Christina Schmidt - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Annabel Scholes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

David Shaw - Lighting Designer

Tanith Sherman - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Jackie Smith - Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Liz Smith - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Victoria Spence - Compere

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fanny Starr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jeff Stein - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

  • Salacious, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994

Misako Sugiyama - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Luke Tebbutt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cameron Thomas - Actor

Wayne Tomas - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sarah Vaccaro - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Jocelyn Vaughn-Smith - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Karl Velasco - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Steve Vella - Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Adrian Vincent - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Adora Waifer-Cream - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Celia White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Edwina White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Malcolm Williamson - Composer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Lee Wilson - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Tia Wison - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Scott Wright - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Wild Wright - Stage Director

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Performance Space

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Salacious, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994
  • Eventspace 5: Sounds Like, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 September 1993

Australia Council for the Arts

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Queer Arts Collective

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Salacious, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994

Bacardi Rum

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Bacchanalia Krudulent United

Belconnen Community Centre

  • Within, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 14 March 2007

First International Gay and Lesbian Comedy Festival

  • Salacious, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994

Freixenet Methode

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Level Crossing

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Naked Eye Theatre Company

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Poppy

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Scrambled Legs

Smirnoff

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Southern Crossings

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

System-X

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Taylor Square Restaurant

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Piercing Urge

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Identifier 249597