Contributor Joel Markham
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
Events

Actor

Performer

Choreographer

Dancer

Stage Manager

Devisor

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Set and/or Property Maker

  • Godspell, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1979

Visual Artist

Katia Molino - Actor, Performer

Deborah Pollard - Performer, Choreographer, Writer, Dancer, Actor

Dean Walsh - Performer, Choreographer, Dancer

Rosalind Crisp - Choreographer, Performer, Actor, Dancer

Victoria Spence - Performer, Writer, MC, Various, Compere

Olivier Sidore - Actor

Linda Aitken - Production Manager

Andrea Aloise - Performer

Alan Clarke - Actor

Matthew Crosby - Actor

Peter Curtin - Actor

Carrillo Gantner - Actor

Leon Paul Ingulsrud - Assistant Director

Nigel Kellaway - Director, Performer, Actor, Consultant, Designer, Teacher, Devisor

Anna Kortschak - Performer

Ellen Lauren - Actor

Marina Milankovic - Stage Manager

Bruce Naylor - Actor

John Nobbs - Actor

David Pledger - Actor

Gail Priest - Devisor, Performer

David Roberts - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Tadashi Suzuki - Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Adaptor, Director

John Beckett - Set Designer

Jeff Stein - Performer

Annette Tesoriero - Performer, Actor, Teacher

Nicholas Wishart - Performer, Sound Designer, Sound Artist

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performer, Actor

Catherine Fargher - Writer, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • A Progressive Dinner, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 April 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Scott Moon - Performer, Actor

Christopher Ryan - Performer, Curator, Director

Alicia Talbot - Performer, Devisor

Meme Thorne - Performer, Actor, Teacher

Stephen Amos - Set and/or Property Maker, Director, Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Actor, Designer

Craig Baker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Groovi Biscuit - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Marcelo Dalesio Severo - Performer

Jim Denley - Musician, Vocalist, Saxophonist

Janine Garrier - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Robin Gist - Performer, Composer

  • Four on the Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Norman Hall - Performer, Choreographer, Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Nikki Heywood - Performer, Vocalist

Sharon Hillis - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress, Costume Co-ordinator, Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Designer

Simon Hunt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
  • Boys, Toys and Freud, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 1991

Damien Jameson - Actor, Director

Clynton Jones - Lighting Designer, Technician, Technical Manager

Robert Laurie - Performer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer

Marcus Leadly - Sound Composer, Sound Designer

Benedict Leslie - Performer, Actor

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stefan Markworth - Performer, Devisor

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Jai McHenry - Teacher, Performer, Speaker

Susan McInerney - Performer

Rod Nash - Performer, Actor

Warwick Peters - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Julianne Pierce - Various, Performer, Production Manager

Derek Porter - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jeremy Rice - Performer

Charles Russell - Performer, Devisor, Visual Artist

Yuji Sone - Performer

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator, Various, Producer, Performer

  • A Progressive Dinner, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 April 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Tim Allen - Actor

Oren Ambarchi - Guitarist

Robbie Avenaim - Drummer

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Igal Babluki - Performer

Frank Barnes - Director

Virginia Baxter - Speaker, Various

Denis Beaubois - Performer

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Gay Bilson - Performer, Chef, Various

Lucy Bleach - Performer, Visual Artist

Deborah Bookbinder - Sound Designer, Performer

Diane Bussuttil - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996

Sarah Butler - Actor

Barbara Campbell - Presenter

Carl Caulfield - Actor

Robert Costa - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Chad Courtney - Dancer, Performer

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sarah Dunn - Performer

Megan Elliot - Writer, Performer

Shane Fahey - Performer

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rebekah Fogarty - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Keith Gallasch - Speaker

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Clare Grant - Performer

Steven Gray - Performer

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Regina Heilmann - Performer

Catherine Hourihan - Producer, Director, Performer

Sheridan Humphreys - Performer, Devisor

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

George Hutchinson - Playwright

Jenny Jones - Designer

Bernadette Kalotas - Writer, Actor

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Beth Kayes - Performer

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Chin Kham Yoke - Teacher, Performer

Bruno Koenig - Composer, Performance Artist

Suhandi Kosasih - Musician, Composer

Morgan Lewis - Director, Performer

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

Lee Macefield - Actor

Don Mamouney - Teacher, Director

Norrie May-Welby - Performer

Glenn McKenzie - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Amanda Morris - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Daniel Mudie-Cunnigham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Chantel Munro - Performer

Susan Neil - Actor

Matthew Ngui - Performer, Actor

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Gai Reid - Costume Co-ordinator, Properties Master / Mistress, Graphic Designer

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rik Rue - Performer

Sonia Ryan - Performer

Lauren Sarti - Performer

Christina Schmidt - Performer

Leisa Shelton - Devisor, Director

Oonagh Sherrard - Cellist, Director

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996

Jackie Smith - Director, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ivan Smith Romero - Technician

Zsuzsanna Soboslay - Performer

Neale Spencer - Actor

Garry Stewart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Misako Sugiyama - Performer

Sally Sussman - Outside Eye, Teacher

Mary Szental - Performer, Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Luke Tebbutt - Performer, Writer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Karl Velasco - Actor

Bernadette Walong - Dancer

Lee Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Simon Wise - Lighting Designer

John Zorn - Composer, Musician

Angus - Actor

Eloise - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Frumpus - Performance Group

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Izzi - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Paz - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Raven - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Romeo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Gabrielle Adamik - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Vic Allen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jason Andean - Technician

Ian Andrews - Performer

Penny Arcade - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Michael Atherton - Musician

Tony Backhouse - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Michelle Barker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Virginia Barratt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazarine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazerine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jennifer Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Redmond Barry - Narrator

Liz Bassett - Visual Artist

Icing and Batter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Reitl Bauer - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Caroline Baum - Presenter

Sandra Baxter - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

John Baylis - Performer

Helen Beed - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Alieta Belle - Performer

Simon Bennetts - Production Manager

James Berlyn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rodney Berry - Visual Artist

Ian Bersten - Presenter

Shirley Billing - Performer, MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sido Bilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Vile Bitch Diva - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Raymond Blanco - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Thereza Blau - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

M Gorreti Bollo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Ewan Bolton - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Mishka Borowski - Visual Artist

Adam Boyd - Visual Artist

Garry Bradbury - Sound Designer

Gary Bradbury - Composer

Margaret Bradley - Musician, Composer

David Branson - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Tia-Wana Brassiere - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Joan Brassil - Visual Artist

David Bridie - Musician

Adam Broinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Trevor Brown - Prompt

Jeff Browne - Actor

  • Godspell, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1979

Guillaume Brugman - Teacher

Richard Bryne - Speaker

Hellen V. Bub - Singer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Anita Budai - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jon Burtt - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Gary Butler - Performer

Deborah Buttenshaw - Scenic Artist

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Deanne Butterworth - Choreographer, Performer

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

Joe Byrne - Actor

Elizabeth Campbell - Performer

Paul Capsis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jade Carden - Actor

Kira Carden - Actor

Diana Carr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Gail Carson - Performer, Devisor

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Therese Cashew - Performer

Damian Castaldi - Visual Artist

Francesca Cathie - Technician

Josie Cavallaro - Performer

Kristina Chan - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Sadie Chandler - Visual Artist

Sandra Channell - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Rex Chen - Actor

Judith Cobb - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Cohen - Performer

Katie Constantine - Actor

Rosetta Cook - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lyall Cooper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Paul Cordeiro - Actor

Vladimir Cosma - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Steve Coupe - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Panos Couros - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Patricia Craig - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Rebecca Cummins - Visual Artist

Stephen Cummins - Video Director

Chris Curran - Actor

  • Godspell, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1979

Jana D'vided-Attention - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Brett Daffy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Annemaree Dalziel - Performer

Kieran Darcy-Smith - Writer, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Jo Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Eleanor Davies - Performer

Mark Davies Markham - Creator

Christopher Davis - Performer

Elizabeth Day - Visual Artist

Eloise de Hautecloque - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tess de Quincey - Performer

Gemma Deacon - Singer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Isabelle Delmotte - Performer, Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Songul Demirci - Actor

Stephen Dennis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tanya Denny - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Mark Denoe - Performer

Daniel Dinnen - Performer

Louise Dique - Director

Carmen Do-Pi-Co - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Reg Domingo - Actor

Jilha Dottsdorter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Cheryl Drummy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Ana-Maria Dumitrescu - Actor

Delphine Dunford - Actor

  • Godspell, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1979

Jackie Dunn - Visual Artist

Geoff Dunstan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jean Duruz - Presenter

Rod Eather - Actor

  • Godspell, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1979

Ari Ehrlich - Performer

Vivien Eime - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Raimunda Elhage - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Doug Emery - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Godspell, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1979

Annando Emryss - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Laurie Evans - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Damien Everett - Sound Designer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Andrew Ewing - Designer

Gill Falson - Choreographer

Mila Faranov - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stephen Farrat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sue Fish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Farrah Force-itt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mark Fordham - Stage Manager

Alan Fowler - Teacher

Betty France - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jane Fuller - Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jeanine Garrier - Performer

Jeanine Garrish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Shane Garvey - Performer

Louisa Gaunson - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Mimoza Gavazov - Actor

Karen Gee - Performer

Matthys Gerber - Visual Artist

Tanya Gerstle - Teacher

Paul Gifford - Performer

Jan Goldfeder - Percussionist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Carlos Gomes - Performer

Boris Goudonof - Sound Composer

Anne Graham - Performer

Alister Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Peter Gray - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Sherridan Green - Stage Manager

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Annie Greenwood - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Cameron Gregory - Percussionist

Kerrie Grose - Actor

  • Godspell, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1979

Alyx S Guidi - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Freda Guttman - Visual Artist

Rachael Guy - Actor and Singer, Music and Lyrics

Claire Hague - Performer

Clare Hague - Performer

Craig Haines - Dancer

Belinda Hall - Video Director

Fiona Hall - Visual Artist

Ric Harley - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator, Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Steve Hart - Actor

Penny Hatzis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Brett Heath - Performer

Gavin Heaton - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Nigel Helyer - Visual Artist

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

Mark Higginson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Kim Hillas - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Tim Hilton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Virginia Hollister - Visual Artist

Christy Hong - Actor

Gordon Hookey - Visual Artist

Sunday Hopkins - Visual Artist

Nick Hore - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Alexandra Hoskins - Actor

Ian Houster Shadwell - Musician

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

John Howl - Percussionist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Dennis Hulm - Costume Cutter, Dresser

Julie Hulme - Graphic Designer

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Sheridan Humphries - Performer

Moira Hunt - Performer

Steve Hunter - Composer

Stuart Hunter - Keyboardist

Mustafa Hussein - Actor

Helen Hyatt Johnson - Visual Artist

Sex Intents - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Robert Iolini - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Jennifer Irwin - Scenic Artist

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Vanessa Isles - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Madame Ivana - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

John Jacobs - Performer

Denny Jaeger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Linda Jaivan - Performer

Tara Jakszewicz - Actor

Jamie James - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Ian Jewell - Drummer

  • Godspell, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1979

Isobel Johnson - Curator

Fiona Johnstone - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michelle Jones - Writer, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Hal Judge - Writer, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Felicity Jurd - Actor

Nelia Justo - Visual Artist

Victoria Karozis - Performer

Yoshi Kashima - Percussionist

Alley Kat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Zina Kaye - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Leland Kean - Actor, Director

Dan Kelly - Actor

Ellen Kelly - Stage Director

Gail Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Kate Kelly - Video Director, Actor

Ned Kelly - Actor

Susan Kennedy - Performer

Christine Kenny - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Suzanne Kenny - Teacher

Garry Kent - Visual Artist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Brian Keogh - Performer

Solange Kershaw - Sound Designer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Melissa King - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Scott Knight - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Godspell, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1979

Julian Knowles - Performer

Sue-ellen Kohler - Teacher

Arthur Kopit - Playwright

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Mia Koskelainen - Performer

Derek Kreckler - Devisor

Brigid Lafferty - Costume Designer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Jacqueline Larcombe - Graphic Designer

Robin Laurie - Sound Designer

Chris Lavelle - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

David Lawrence Stafford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Nerissa Lea - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kate Leach - Visual Artist

John Leathart - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Eden Lee - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Simon Leeds - Technician

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Jonathan Lees - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Tania Leiman - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Deborah Leiser - Performer

David Leker - Costume Designer

Tanya Lester - Teacher

Tomas Leszczynski - Actor

Ada Leung - Visual Artist

Chris Lewis - Actor

Jeannie Lewis - Teacher

Margaret Liddy - Actor

  • Godspell, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1979

Naomi Lieberfreund - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Diana Loosmore - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Penny Louther - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kerrie Lowe - Visual Artist

Stuart Lynch - Performer

Carmen Lysiac - Performer

Phil Ma - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Katriona Macrae - Performer

Tim Maguire - Visual Artist

Mia Martinez - Performer

Chris Maver - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

James McAllister - Visual Artist

Kristen McArdie - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Sandy McCutcheon - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Sam McDeed - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Bridget McGraw - Performer

Annette McKee - Performer

Renae McMechan - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Victor Meertens - Visual Artist

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sophie Mi - Musician

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Damien Millar - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Christopher Miller - Musician

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Deborah Mills - Choreographer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Rayleen Mills - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Morag Mirankar - Technician

Simon Mitchell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Zygmunt Molik - Teacher

David Montgomery - Musician, Composer

Cheryle Moore - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Eliane Morel - Actor and Singer, Music and Lyrics

Hot Banana Morgan - Performer

Bridget Mudjidell Napanangka - Visual Artist

Tiffany Muirhead - Dancer

Janice Muller - Performer

Bradley Mullins - Actor

Joanne Mullins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Maree Mullins - Actor

  • Godspell, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1979

Breee-an Munns - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fiona Munroe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Chris Murphy - Actor

Prue Murphy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Bai Bai Napangarti - Visual Artist

Renald Navilly - Director

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

David Nerlich - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Pete Nettell - Performer

Caitlin Newton-Broad - Performer

Dujon Niue - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Patricia Niven - Photographer

Jonathan Nix - Performer

Crispee Noodle - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mark Norton - Actor

Michael Nyman - Sound Designer

Simone O'Brien - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

John O'Connell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Scott O'Keefe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Patrick O'Neill - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

DeObia Ohpera - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Peter Oldham - Video Designer

Ann Oliver - Visual Artist

Ruby Orascanin - Actor

Tony Osborne - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Dina Panozzo - Speaker

Jonathan Parsons - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Simone Paterson - Performer

Maria Pavela - Singer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Janine Peacock - Lighting Designer

John Phillips - Musician

Jan Pinkerton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Elizabeth Pisani - Actor

  • Godspell, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1979

Indigo Plushbox - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jane Polkinghorne - Visual Artist

Gaye Poole - Presenter

Ros Poole - Production Manager

  • Godspell, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1979

Debra Porch - Visual Artist

Elspeth Probyn - Presenter

Paulina Quinteros - Choreographer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Paul Raeburn - Photographer

Paloma Ramos - Actor

Matt Reeder - Actor

Louise Restuccid - Lighting Designer

Robyn Richardson - Performer, Choreographer

Alicia Rios - Actor

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Herbert Robertson - Video Designer

Lisa Robertson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lisa Robinson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Mathew Roland Bergan - Dancer

John Rosengren - Musical Director, Keyboardist

  • Godspell, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1979

Anne-Maree Roworth - Visual Artist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Michael Rubini - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Leila Saida - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Paul Saliba - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Talisa Salmon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sidney Saltner - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Emma Sandell - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Linda Sang - Visual Artist

Sandy Santmyers - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Alan Saunders - Various, Presenter

Joy Saunders - Visual Artist

Vicky Saury - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kerrie Schaeffer - Performer

Michael Schell - Lighting Designer

Annabel Scholes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rohini Sharma - Assistant Director

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Cameron Sharp - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Roslyn Sharp - Visual Artist

Anna Shelper - Teacher

Tanith Sherman - Actor

John Short - Musical Director

Perry Silvio - Sound Composer

Richelle Simpson - Actor

  • Godspell, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1979

Anne-Maree Sinclair - Performer, Assistant Director

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Anne-Marie Sinclair - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Tony Sloman - Actor

Lindzee Smith - Teacher

Liz Smith - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

John South - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Alexandra Souvlis - Performer, Writer

Michelle St Anne - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Wendy Star - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Fanny Starr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Felicity Steel - Performer

Brian Stenmark - Tour Manager

Michael Stenmark - Bassist

  • Godspell, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1979

Sahraya Stewart - Director

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Liz Strickland - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Glitter Supernova - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Debra Swinnerton - Actor

  • Godspell, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1979

Teresa Swirski - Performer, Director

Chris Tarr - Percussionist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Kristyn Taylor - Visual Artist

Steve Taylor - Actor

Andrew Thomas Clark - Performer

Penny Thwaite - Visual Artist

Wayne Tomas - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Pat Took - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Sandra Toovey - Performer

Chris Townsend - Bass

Kelly Tracey - Performer

Sarah Vaccaro - Actor

Robert Van Delft - Flautist, Guitarist

  • Godspell, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1979

Natasha van Velzen - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Sara Vancea - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Eileen Vanewijk - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jocelyn Vaughn-Smith - Devisor, Performer

Ineke Veerkamp - Composer, Singer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Steve Vella - Actor

Adrian Vincent - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Margaret Visser - Speaker

Savanhdary Vongpoothorn - Visual Artist

Vanessa Wagner - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Adora Waifer-Cream - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Edward Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Dennis Watkins - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Alison Weaver - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Libby Wertheim - Actor

Hilary Westlake - Teacher

Celia White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Edwina White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

James Whitington - Director, Producer

Cameron Williams - Visual Artist

Niki Williams - Performer

Malcolm Williamson - Composer

Letitia Wilson - Performer

Tia Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tia Wison - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Elkie P Woolton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Scott Wright - Performer

Wild Wright - Stage Director

Monica Wulff - Performer

William Yang - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jay Younger - Visual Artist

Anne Zahalka - Visual Artist

Orli Zahava - Stage Manager

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

The Performance Space

Australia Council for the Arts

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Playbox Theatre Company

Tadashi Suzuki

Sidetrack Performance Group

Made to Move

Playing Australia

Riverina Trucking Company

Gravity Feed

Kinetic Energy Theatre Company Inc.

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

Smirnoff

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

System-X

Arts NSW

Bacardi Rum

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Clan Analogue

Etcetera Theatre Company

Four On The Floor

Freixenet Methode

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Frumpus

Great Bowing Company

It's Queer Up North

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Level Crossing

Mitsui Festival

Naked Eye Theatre Company

Omeo Dance

Poppy

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Post Arrivalists

Queer Arts Collective

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Southern Crossings

St Stephens Church

Stalker Theatre Company

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Taylor Square Restaurant

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

That Was Fast

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Piercing Urge

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Shell Company of Australia Ltd

The State Body Company

The Sydney Front

Identifier 230327