Contributor David Bishop
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Photographer
Events

Photographer

Sherridan Green - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Pascal Baxter - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

John Bayliss - Dramaturg

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Libby Blainey - Graphic Designer

Lucy Bleach - Set and/or Property Maker

David Branson - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Elisabeth Burke - Director

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Julieanne Campbell - Administrator

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Jenni Carter - Photographer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Ralph Cotterill - Performer

Peter Craig - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Billy Crawford - Disc Jockey

Eamon D'Arcy - Design Consultant

Jules Darling - Disc Jockey

Greer du Luca - Performer

Edwina Entwhistle - MC

Annette Evans - Performer

Juanita Field - Visual Artist

Peter Garran - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Elio Gatti - Dramaturg

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Patrick Harding-Irmer - Performer, Director

Roger Hind - Technician

Sawung Jabo - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Clynton Jones - Technician

Mark Joseph - Set and/or Property Maker

Bruce Keller - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Simon Leeds - Technician

Morgan Lewis - Performer

Robert Lloyd - Composer, Musical Director

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Katia Molino - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Antony Partos - Composer, Musician

Deborah Pollard - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Anne Sinclair - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Garry Stewart - Performer

Paul Sweeney - Photographer

Binh Duy Ta - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Simon Terrill - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Pierre Thibaudeau - Designer, Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Penny Thwaite - Set Designer

Indra Utama - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Graeme Watson - Choreographer, Performer, Director

Peter Wells - Disc Jockey

Rohan Wilson - Set and/or Property Maker

Simon Wise - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Producer

NSW Ministry for the Arts

The Performance Space

Absolut Vodka

Artstraders

Australia Council for the Arts

Australian Line Dancers

Blue Thunder Bike Tours

Entr'acte Theatre Limited

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Manly Blades In-line Skating Team

Odissi Dance Company

One Extra Dance Company

Splinters

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

The Party-Line

Identifier 421688