Contributor Gary Lang
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Choreographer, Dancer
Events

Dancer

Choreographer

Actor

Assistant Choreographer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Consultant

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Sidney Saltner - Dancer, Actor

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994
  • Colours / Gelam, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 1993
  • Colours / Gelam, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
  • Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
  • The Cockroach Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 1992

Marilyn Miller - Choreographer, Dancer, Actor

  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
  • Colours / Gelam, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 September 1993
  • Colours / Gelam, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 1993
  • Colours / Gelam, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
  • Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
  • The Cockroach Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 1992
  • Jedda / Maralji, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1991

Raymond Blanco - Choreographer, Artistic Director, Dancer

  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994
  • Colours / Gelam, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 September 1993
  • Colours / Gelam, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 1993
  • Colours / Gelam, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
  • Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
  • The Cockroach Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 1992
  • Jedda / Maralji, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1991

Breee-an Munns - Dancer, Actor

  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994
  • Colours / Gelam, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 1993
  • Colours / Gelam, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
  • Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
  • The Cockroach Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 1992
  • Jedda / Maralji, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1991

Dujon Niue - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994
  • Colours / Gelam, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 September 1993
  • Colours / Gelam, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 1993
  • Colours / Gelam, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
  • Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
  • Jedda / Maralji, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1991

Djakapurra Munyarryun - Dancer, Creative Director

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

David Page - Composer, Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Stephen Page - Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Artistic Director

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Frances Rings - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Jacques Tchong - Costume Designer

  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994
  • Colours / Gelam, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 September 1993
  • Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
  • Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
  • Jedda / Maralji, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1991

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Victor Bramich - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Peter England - Set Designer

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Lea Francis - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Elma Kris - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Peggy Misi - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Desley Roberts - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Waiata Telfer - Dancer

  • Colours / Gelam, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
  • Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Peter Wells - Composer

  • Colours / Gelam, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 September 1993
  • Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
  • Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Martin Kwasner - Choreographer, Dancer, Consultant

  • i(ndependant)-moves, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2004
  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004
  • Dance Now, Ausdance / Tracks Rehearsal Studio, Darwin, NT, 8 May 2004

Simon Lampton - Lighting Designer

  • Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
  • Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Bernadette Walong - Choreographer, Dancer, Assistant Director

Albert David - Dancer

  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Jenny Devlin - Dancer, Choreographer

  • i(ndependant)-moves, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2004
  • Dance Now, Ausdance / Tracks Rehearsal Studio, Darwin, NT, 8 May 2004

Matthew Doyle - Actor, Dancer

Elka Kerkhofs - Sound Operator/Engineer, Performance Artist

  • Rust, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 October 2004
  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

David McMicken - Director, Performer

  • Rust, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 October 2004
  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Kirk Page - Dancer

  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Russell Page - Dancer

  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Julia Quinn - Choreographer, Director

  • i(ndependant)-moves, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2004
  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Gina Rings - Actor, Dancer

  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Paul Saliba - Choreographer, Designer

  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994
  • Jedda / Maralji, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1991

Marko Taopo - Assistant Choreographer, Dancer, Choreographer

  • i(ndependant)-moves, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2004
  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Jacintha-Lee Anderson - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Jeremy Apresto - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Brian Baker - Dancer

  • Entrapment, Nightcliff Foreshore, Darwin, NT, 22 October 2004

Daniel Baker - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Luisa Barisic - Dancer

Pascal Baxter - Designer

  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994

Kelly Beneforti - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Pamela Buckman - Choreographer

Wesley Camigla - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Sue Camilleri - Publicist

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Paul Capsis - Actor

Samantha Chalmers - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Dance Now, Ausdance / Tracks Rehearsal Studio, Darwin, NT, 8 May 2004

Samantha Chambers - Choreographer

Justine Clarke - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Victoria Close - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Tyler Coppin - Actor

James Cunningham - Dancer

James de Mars - Composer

  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994

Craig Dizgaldis - Dancer

Danarose Dizon - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Michele Dott - Dancer

  • Entrapment, Nightcliff Foreshore, Darwin, NT, 22 October 2004

Kathrynn Dunn - Dancer

  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996

Audie Espino - Actor

Natalee Evans - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Erwin Fenis - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Maxi Gonzalez Finestone - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Mark Gaal - Director

Sachini Gamage - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Julia Gray - Choreographer

Steven Gray - Dancer

  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994

Donald H. Green - Electrician

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Jasmine Gulash - Dancer

Karajayne Handberg - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Isaac Hanlon - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Matthew James - Lighting Designer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Aku Kadogo - Choreographer

Meredith Kitchen - Dancer

Loretta Kung - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Lewis Lampton - Dancer

Daniel Lay - Follow Spot Operator

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Warwick Long - Dancer

Byron Low - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Viona Lowenthal - Dancer

Adriel Mangohig - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Georgia Mansfield - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Mark Marcelis - Artistic Director

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

John McGlynn - Translator

Sue Mornane - Publicist, Production Manager

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Carlos Nakai - Composer

  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994

Tim Newth - Director

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Christopher Pang - Actor

Cristina Pantazis - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Jan Pinkerton - Dancer

  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Jane Pirani - Choreographer

Cheryl Pitt - Dancer

Lisa Quinell - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Andre Reynaud - Lighting Designer

Nano Riantiarno - Playwright

Shauna Ricardo - Consultant

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Elle Richards - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Jensine Rickert - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Tara Robertson - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Jessica Rosewarne - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Bianca Scrymgour - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

Aditi Srinivas - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Cheryl Stock - Choreographer

Ruttiya Suansri - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Vera Tabuzo - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

David Taylor - Front of House

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Graeme Watson - Choreographer

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Dancer

Jemma Wilks - Actor

Patrick Williams - Follow Spot Operator

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Leanne Youl - Consultant

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Aboriginal Islander Dance Theatre

  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994
  • Colours / Gelam, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 September 1993
  • Colours / Gelam, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 1993
  • Colours / Gelam, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
  • Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
  • Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
  • Jedda / Maralji, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1991

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Rust, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 October 2004
  • i(ndependant)-moves, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2004
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Bangarra Dance Theatre

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

UK Arts International

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Gary Lang NT Dance Company

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

Traditional dancers of Torres Strait and Murray Islands

  • Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
  • Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Ausdance NT

  • i(ndependant)-moves, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2004
  • Dance Now, Ausdance / Tracks Rehearsal Studio, Darwin, NT, 8 May 2004

Darwin City Council

  • Rust, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 October 2004
  • i(ndependant)-moves, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2004

Darwin Festival

Northern Territory Government

  • Rust, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 October 2004
  • i(ndependant)-moves, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2004

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Company B Belvoir

Dancenorth

FAI Insurance Group

  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

National Festival of Australian Theatre

  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

New Zealand International Arts Festival

  • Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994

Seymour Theatre Centre

  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Sydney Festival

  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Tracks Dance Company Inc

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004
Identifier 234967