Contributor Jennifer Irwin
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Costume Designer, Designer
Events
  • The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
  • Bennelong, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 2017
  • Bennelong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 24 August 2017
  • Bennelong, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 2017
  • Bennelong, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2017
  • Terrain, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2017
  • Terrain, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 March 2017
  • Terrain, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 February 2017
  • Terrain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 18 February 2017
  • Terrain, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 February 2017
  • Terrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 February 2017
  • Our Land People Stories, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, South Australia, SA, 4 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 29 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 26 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 22 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 19 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Musée Du Quai Branly, Paris, France, 5 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 30 September 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 August 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 20 July 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2016
  • The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 February 2016
  • Ochres, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 November 2015
  • Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
  • Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
  • Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
  • Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
  • Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015
  • Bangarra - Anniversary Exhibition, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2014
  • Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, 6 March 2013
  • Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, Vietnam, 2 March 2013
  • The Australian Ballet - Infinity, David H Koch Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 June 2012
  • The Australian Ballet - Infinity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2012
  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • The Australian Ballet - Infinity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 18 February 2011
  • Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010
  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
  • Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 2008
  • Ainadamar (Festival of Tears), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
  • True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2008
  • True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
  • Berlin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 November 2007
  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • Ever After Ever, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 2007
  • True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
  • True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Spirit, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2006
  • Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2006
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • The Director's Cut, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • The Director's Cut, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • The Director's Cut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • Romeo and Juliet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 May 2006
  • Gathering, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2006
  • Gathering, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2006
  • Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
  • Shades of Gray, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • Shades of Gray, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Corroboree, Friendship Theatre, Guang Zhou, China, 5 November 2002
  • Corroboree, Hong Kong City Concert Hall, Central, Hong Kong, China, 1 November 2002
  • Corroboree, 21st Century Theatre, Beijing, China, 23 October 2002
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Corroboree, Marsee Auditorium, Torrence, California, United States of America, 10 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Artemus W Ham Concert Hall, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States of America, 9 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Centennial Hall, Tucson, Arizona, United States of America, 8 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Scottsdale Center For the Arts, Arizona, United States of America, 6 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Galvin Fine Arts Centre, Davenport, Iowa, United States of America, 3 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Clowes Memorial Hall, Indianoplis, Indiana, United States of America, 2 November 2001
  • Corroboree, University of North Carolina Greensboro, Greensboro, North Carolina, United States of America, 30 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 19 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Alice Jepson Theatre, Westhampton Gate, Virginia, United States of America, 16 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Fabulous Fox Theatre, Georgia, United States of America, 14 October 2001
  • Corroboree, The Peace Center for the Performing Arts, Greenville, South Carolina, United States of America, 10 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Sarah Graham Kenan Auditorium, Wilmington, North Carolina , United States of America, 9 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
  • Dance Clan 3, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 November 2000
  • Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Opening Ceremony of the 2000 Summer Olympics , Stadium Australia, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 15 September 2000
  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1997
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
  • Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
  • Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
  • Free Radicals, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1996
  • Ochres, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 1996
  • Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
  • Fornicon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 July 1995
  • Black Vine II, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1995
  • Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
  • Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
  • Ochres, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1995
  • Black and Blue / The Protecting Veil, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 November 1994
  • Black and Blue / The Protecting Veil, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 November 1994
  • Black and Blue / The Protecting Veil, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1994
  • Ochres, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 September 1994
  • The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 1994
  • The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1993
  • Synergy with Synergy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1992
  • Monkey See / Piano Sonata / Edgeing / Mercurio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1992
  • A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1992
  • Bard Bits, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1992
  • The Shakespeare Dances, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 July 1991
  • In The Company of Wo/Men, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 July 1990
  • Sydney Dance Company - Soft Bruising, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1990
  • Kraanerg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1988
  • Vast, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1988
  • Vast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1988
  • Vast, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 March 1988
  • Vast, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1988
  • Vast, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 March 1988
  • Shining - A Season of Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1987
  • Shining, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 1987
  • Shining, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1987
  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
  • Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
  • After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
  • Samizdat, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 June 1981
  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Costume Designer

  • The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
  • Bennelong, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 2017
  • Bennelong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 24 August 2017
  • Bennelong, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 2017
  • Bennelong, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2017
  • Terrain, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2017
  • Terrain, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 March 2017
  • Terrain, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 February 2017
  • Terrain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 18 February 2017
  • Terrain, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 February 2017
  • Terrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 February 2017
  • Our Land People Stories, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, South Australia, SA, 4 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 29 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 26 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 22 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 19 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Musée Du Quai Branly, Paris, France, 5 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 30 September 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 August 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 20 July 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2016
  • The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 February 2016
  • Ochres, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 November 2015
  • Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
  • Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
  • Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
  • Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
  • Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015
  • Bangarra - Anniversary Exhibition, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2014
  • Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, 6 March 2013
  • Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, Vietnam, 2 March 2013
  • The Australian Ballet - Infinity, David H Koch Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 June 2012
  • The Australian Ballet - Infinity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2012
  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • The Australian Ballet - Infinity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 18 February 2011
  • Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010
  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
  • Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 2008
  • Ainadamar (Festival of Tears), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
  • True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2008
  • True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
  • Berlin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 November 2007
  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • Ever After Ever, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 2007
  • True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
  • True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006
  • Spirit, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2006
  • Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2006
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • The Director's Cut, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • The Director's Cut, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • The Director's Cut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • Romeo and Juliet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 May 2006
  • Gathering, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2006
  • Gathering, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2006
  • Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
  • Shades of Gray, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • Shades of Gray, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Corroboree, Friendship Theatre, Guang Zhou, China, 5 November 2002
  • Corroboree, Hong Kong City Concert Hall, Central, Hong Kong, China, 1 November 2002
  • Corroboree, 21st Century Theatre, Beijing, China, 23 October 2002
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Corroboree, Marsee Auditorium, Torrence, California, United States of America, 10 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Artemus W Ham Concert Hall, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States of America, 9 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Centennial Hall, Tucson, Arizona, United States of America, 8 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Scottsdale Center For the Arts, Arizona, United States of America, 6 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Galvin Fine Arts Centre, Davenport, Iowa, United States of America, 3 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Clowes Memorial Hall, Indianoplis, Indiana, United States of America, 2 November 2001
  • Corroboree, University of North Carolina Greensboro, Greensboro, North Carolina, United States of America, 30 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 19 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Fabulous Fox Theatre, Georgia, United States of America, 14 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Sarah Graham Kenan Auditorium, Wilmington, North Carolina , United States of America, 9 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
  • Dance Clan 3, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 November 2000
  • Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Opening Ceremony of the 2000 Summer Olympics , Stadium Australia, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 15 September 2000
  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1997
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
  • Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
  • Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
  • Free Radicals, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1996
  • Ochres, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 1996
  • Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
  • Fornicon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 July 1995
  • Black Vine II, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1995
  • Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
  • Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
  • Ochres, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1995
  • Black and Blue / The Protecting Veil, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 November 1994
  • Black and Blue / The Protecting Veil, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 November 1994
  • Black and Blue / The Protecting Veil, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1994
  • Ochres, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 September 1994
  • The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 1994
  • The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1993
  • Synergy with Synergy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1992
  • Monkey See / Piano Sonata / Edgeing / Mercurio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1992
  • A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1992
  • Bard Bits, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1992
  • The Shakespeare Dances, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 July 1991
  • In The Company of Wo/Men, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 July 1990
  • Sydney Dance Company - Soft Bruising, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1990
  • Kraanerg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1988
  • Vast, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1988
  • Vast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1988
  • Vast, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 March 1988
  • Vast, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1988
  • Vast, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 March 1988
  • Shining - A Season of Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1987
  • Shining, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 1987
  • Shining, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1987
  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
  • Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986

Composer

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Corroboree, Alice Jepson Theatre, Westhampton Gate, Virginia, United States of America, 16 October 2001
  • Corroboree, The Peace Center for the Performing Arts, Greenville, South Carolina, United States of America, 10 October 2001

Costume Co-ordinator

  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

Designer

Costume Maker

Lighting Designer

  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001

Scenic Artist

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Samizdat, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 June 1981

David Page - Musical Supervisor, Performer, Composer, Musical Director, Musician

  • Terrain, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2017
  • Terrain, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 March 2017
  • Terrain, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 February 2017
  • Terrain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 18 February 2017
  • Terrain, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 February 2017
  • Terrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 February 2017
  • Our Land People Stories, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, South Australia, SA, 4 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 29 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 26 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 22 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 19 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Musée Du Quai Branly, Paris, France, 5 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 30 September 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 August 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 20 July 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2016
  • Ochres, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 November 2015
  • Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
  • Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
  • Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
  • Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
  • Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015
  • Bangarra - Anniversary Exhibition, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2014
  • Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, 6 March 2013
  • Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, Vietnam, 2 March 2013
  • The Australian Ballet - Infinity, David H Koch Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 June 2012
  • The Australian Ballet - Infinity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2012
  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • The Australian Ballet - Infinity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
  • True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
  • True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Spirit, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2006
  • Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2006
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • Gathering, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2006
  • Gathering, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2006
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Corroboree, Friendship Theatre, Guang Zhou, China, 5 November 2002
  • Corroboree, Hong Kong City Concert Hall, Central, Hong Kong, China, 1 November 2002
  • Corroboree, 21st Century Theatre, Beijing, China, 23 October 2002
  • Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
  • Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Corroboree, Marsee Auditorium, Torrence, California, United States of America, 10 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Centennial Hall, Tucson, Arizona, United States of America, 8 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Scottsdale Center For the Arts, Arizona, United States of America, 6 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Galvin Fine Arts Centre, Davenport, Iowa, United States of America, 3 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Clowes Memorial Hall, Indianoplis, Indiana, United States of America, 2 November 2001
  • Corroboree, University of North Carolina Greensboro, Greensboro, North Carolina, United States of America, 30 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 19 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Alice Jepson Theatre, Westhampton Gate, Virginia, United States of America, 16 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Fabulous Fox Theatre, Georgia, United States of America, 14 October 2001
  • Corroboree, The Peace Center for the Performing Arts, Greenville, South Carolina, United States of America, 10 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Sarah Graham Kenan Auditorium, Wilmington, North Carolina , United States of America, 9 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 June 2001
  • Dance Clan 3, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 November 2000
  • Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1997
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
  • Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
  • Ochres, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
  • Ochres, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1995
  • Ochres, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 September 1994

Stephen Page - Choreographer, Artistic Director, Writer, Set Designer, Director, Dancer, Stage Manager

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018
  • Bennelong, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 2017
  • Bennelong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 24 August 2017
  • Bennelong, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 2017
  • Bennelong, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2017
  • Terrain, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2017
  • Terrain, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 March 2017
  • Terrain, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 February 2017
  • Terrain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 18 February 2017
  • Terrain, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 February 2017
  • Terrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 February 2017
  • Our Land People Stories, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, South Australia, SA, 4 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 29 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 26 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 22 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 19 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Musée Du Quai Branly, Paris, France, 5 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 30 September 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 August 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 20 July 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2016
  • Ochres, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 November 2015
  • Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
  • Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
  • Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
  • Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
  • Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015
  • Bangarra - Anniversary Exhibition, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2014
  • Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, 6 March 2013
  • Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, Vietnam, 2 March 2013
  • The Australian Ballet - Infinity, David H Koch Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 June 2012
  • The Australian Ballet - Infinity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2012
  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • The Australian Ballet - Infinity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
  • True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
  • True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
  • True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Spirit, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2006
  • Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2006
  • Gathering, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2006
  • Gathering, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2006
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Corroboree, Friendship Theatre, Guang Zhou, China, 5 November 2002
  • Corroboree, Hong Kong City Concert Hall, Central, Hong Kong, China, 1 November 2002
  • Corroboree, 21st Century Theatre, Beijing, China, 23 October 2002
  • Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Corroboree, Marsee Auditorium, Torrence, California, United States of America, 10 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Artemus W Ham Concert Hall, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States of America, 9 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Centennial Hall, Tucson, Arizona, United States of America, 8 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Scottsdale Center For the Arts, Arizona, United States of America, 6 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Galvin Fine Arts Centre, Davenport, Iowa, United States of America, 3 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Clowes Memorial Hall, Indianoplis, Indiana, United States of America, 2 November 2001
  • Corroboree, University of North Carolina Greensboro, Greensboro, North Carolina, United States of America, 30 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 19 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Alice Jepson Theatre, Westhampton Gate, Virginia, United States of America, 16 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Fabulous Fox Theatre, Georgia, United States of America, 14 October 2001
  • Corroboree, The Peace Center for the Performing Arts, Greenville, South Carolina, United States of America, 10 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Sarah Graham Kenan Auditorium, Wilmington, North Carolina , United States of America, 9 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Dance Clan 3, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 November 2000
  • Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Opening Ceremony of the 2000 Summer Olympics , Stadium Australia, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 15 September 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1997
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
  • Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
  • Ochres, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
  • Black Vine II, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1995
  • Ochres, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1995
  • Ochres, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 September 1994
  • The Shakespeare Dances, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 July 1991
  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
  • After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Musical Director, Composer, Musician, Musical Supervisor, Guitarist

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018
  • Bennelong, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 2017
  • Bennelong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 24 August 2017
  • Bennelong, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 2017
  • Bennelong, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2017
  • Bangarra - Anniversary Exhibition, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2014
  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 2008
  • True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
  • True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
  • True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Corroboree, Friendship Theatre, Guang Zhou, China, 5 November 2002
  • Corroboree, Hong Kong City Concert Hall, Central, Hong Kong, China, 1 November 2002
  • Corroboree, 21st Century Theatre, Beijing, China, 23 October 2002
  • Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Corroboree, Marsee Auditorium, Torrence, California, United States of America, 10 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Artemus W Ham Concert Hall, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States of America, 9 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Centennial Hall, Tucson, Arizona, United States of America, 8 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Scottsdale Center For the Arts, Arizona, United States of America, 6 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Galvin Fine Arts Centre, Davenport, Iowa, United States of America, 3 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Clowes Memorial Hall, Indianoplis, Indiana, United States of America, 2 November 2001
  • Corroboree, University of North Carolina Greensboro, Greensboro, North Carolina, United States of America, 30 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 19 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Alice Jepson Theatre, Westhampton Gate, Virginia, United States of America, 16 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Fabulous Fox Theatre, Georgia, United States of America, 14 October 2001
  • Corroboree, The Peace Center for the Performing Arts, Greenville, South Carolina, United States of America, 10 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Sarah Graham Kenan Auditorium, Wilmington, North Carolina , United States of America, 9 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 June 2001
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996

Peter England - Set Designer, Designer

  • Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, 6 March 2013
  • Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, Vietnam, 2 March 2013
  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Spirit, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2006
  • Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2006
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • Gathering, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2006
  • Gathering, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2006
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Opening Ceremony of the 2000 Summer Olympics , Stadium Australia, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 15 September 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1997
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Frances Rings - Dancer, Choreographer, Performer

  • Terrain, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2017
  • Terrain, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 March 2017
  • Terrain, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 February 2017
  • Terrain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 18 February 2017
  • Terrain, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 February 2017
  • Terrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 February 2017
  • Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
  • Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
  • Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
  • Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
  • Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015
  • Bangarra - Anniversary Exhibition, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2014
  • Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, 6 March 2013
  • Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, Vietnam, 2 March 2013
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
  • True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
  • True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Spirit, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2006
  • Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2006
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Graeme Murphy - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer, Set Designer, Director, Designer

Sidney Saltner - Dancer

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Elma Kris - Dancer, Choreographer, Actor

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
  • True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
  • True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
  • True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Opening Ceremony of the 2000 Summer Olympics , Stadium Australia, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 15 September 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018
  • Bennelong, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 2017
  • Bennelong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 24 August 2017
  • Bennelong, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 2017
  • Bennelong, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2017
  • Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, 6 March 2013
  • Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, Vietnam, 2 March 2013
  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Spirit, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2006
  • Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2006
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

  • The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
  • The Australian Ballet - Infinity, David H Koch Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 June 2012
  • The Australian Ballet - Infinity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2012
  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • The Australian Ballet - Infinity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010
  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 2008
  • Ainadamar (Festival of Tears), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2008
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006
  • The Director's Cut, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 2006
  • The Director's Cut, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 June 2006
  • The Director's Cut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2006
  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005
  • Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
  • Shades of Gray, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004

Djakapurra Munyarryun - Creative Director, Dancer, Composer, Consultant, Choreographer, Musician, Singer

  • Bangarra - Anniversary Exhibition, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2014
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
  • Corroboree, Marsee Auditorium, Torrence, California, United States of America, 10 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Artemus W Ham Concert Hall, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States of America, 9 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Centennial Hall, Tucson, Arizona, United States of America, 8 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Scottsdale Center For the Arts, Arizona, United States of America, 6 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Galvin Fine Arts Centre, Davenport, Iowa, United States of America, 3 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Clowes Memorial Hall, Indianoplis, Indiana, United States of America, 2 November 2001
  • Corroboree, University of North Carolina Greensboro, Greensboro, North Carolina, United States of America, 30 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 19 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Alice Jepson Theatre, Westhampton Gate, Virginia, United States of America, 16 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Fabulous Fox Theatre, Georgia, United States of America, 14 October 2001
  • Corroboree, The Peace Center for the Performing Arts, Greenville, South Carolina, United States of America, 10 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Sarah Graham Kenan Auditorium, Wilmington, North Carolina , United States of America, 9 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Ochres, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
  • Black Vine II, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1995
  • Ochres, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1995

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

  • Terrain, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2017
  • Terrain, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 March 2017
  • Terrain, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 February 2017
  • Terrain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 18 February 2017
  • Terrain, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 February 2017
  • Terrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 February 2017
  • Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
  • Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
  • Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
  • Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
  • Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

  • Ochres, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 November 2015
  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Corroboree, Friendship Theatre, Guang Zhou, China, 5 November 2002
  • Corroboree, Hong Kong City Concert Hall, Central, Hong Kong, China, 1 November 2002
  • Corroboree, 21st Century Theatre, Beijing, China, 23 October 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 June 2001
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
  • Ochres, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
  • Black Vine II, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1995
  • Ochres, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1995
  • Ochres, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 September 1994

Jacob Nash - Set Designer

Brian Thomson - Designer, Set Designer

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 2008
  • Ainadamar (Festival of Tears), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2008
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006
  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
  • Fornicon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 July 1995
  • Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
  • Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
  • Synergy with Synergy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1992

Desley Roberts - Dancer

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Peggy Misi - Dancer, Actor, Choreographer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Opening Ceremony of the 2000 Summer Olympics , Stadium Australia, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 15 September 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Janet Vernon - Assistant Choreographer, Dancer, Creative Director, Associate Director, Artistic Director

  • The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
  • Berlin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 November 2007
  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • The Director's Cut, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 2006
  • The Director's Cut, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 June 2006
  • The Director's Cut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2006
  • Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
  • Shades of Gray, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
  • Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
  • Free Radicals, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1996
  • Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
  • Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
  • Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
  • The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 1994
  • The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1993
  • Kraanerg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1988
  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
  • After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

Sani Townson - Dancer

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001

Stephen Francis - Composer, Musical Director

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Joel Blanco - Dancer

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001

Deborah Brown - Dancer, Choreographer, Actor

  • Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
  • Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
  • Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
  • Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
  • Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Dance Clan 3, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 November 2000

John Matkovic - Set Designer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Corroboree, Friendship Theatre, Guang Zhou, China, 5 November 2002
  • Corroboree, Hong Kong City Concert Hall, Central, Hong Kong, China, 1 November 2002
  • Corroboree, 21st Century Theatre, Beijing, China, 23 October 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 June 2001

Yolande Brown - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Dance Clan 3, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 November 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

Lea Francis - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
  • Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
  • Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
  • The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 1994
  • The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1993
  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
  • After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

Patrick Thaiday - Dancer

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002

Victor Bramich - Dancer

  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998

Neil Armfield - Director, Artistic Director

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 2008
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2008
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006
  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005

Jhuny-Boy Borja - Dancer

  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Jasmin Sheppard - Dancer, Choreographer

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

Russell Page - Dancer, Consultant

  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Daniel Riley - Choreographer, Dancer

Beau Dean Smith - Choreographer, Dancer

Paul Mac - Musical Director

Casey Bennetto - Actor, Musical Director, Writer, Director, Playwright, Composer, Lyricist, Devisor

  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 2008
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2008
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006

Peta Strachan - Dancer

  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 18 February 2011
  • Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Andrew Carter - Set Designer, Designer

  • Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
  • Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
  • Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
  • Vast, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1988
  • Vast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1988
  • Vast, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 March 1988
  • Vast, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1988
  • Vast, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 March 1988
  • Shining - A Season of Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1987
  • Shining, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 1987
  • Shining, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1987
  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
  • Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986

Mike McLeish - Actor, Musician, Actor and Singer

  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2008
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006

John O'Connell - Choreographer

  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 2008
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006

Enio Pozzebon - Musician, Musical Director

  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2008
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006

Terry Serio - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2008
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006

Timothy Bishop - Dancer

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Albert David - Choreographer, Creative Director, Dancer

  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Gathering, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2006
  • Gathering, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2006
  • Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1997

Alon Ilsar - Musician

  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006

Chantal Kerr - Dancer

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Max Lambert - Singer, Musical Supervisor, Musical Director, Composer, Pianist

  • Berlin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 November 2007
  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007
  • Ever After Ever, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 2007
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
  • Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996

Eden Ottignon - Musician

  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006

Rheannan Port - Dancer

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Mick Stuart - Musician

  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006

Bernadette Walong - Dancer, Assistant Director, Choreographer

Narelle Lewis - Stage Manager

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001

Stephen O'Keefe - Technical Director, Tour Manager

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Gina Rings - Dancer, Actor

  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

John Clarke - Dramaturg

  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006

Kathy Balngayngu Marika - Performer, Writer, Dancer, Musician

  • Bangarra - Anniversary Exhibition, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2014
  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003

Marilyn Miller - Dancer

  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Jeff Stein - Stage Manager

  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006

Gaven Iahipe - Dancer

  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998

Rayma Johnson - Dancer

  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998

Paul Mercurio - Dancer, Choreographer, Director

Guy Straz - Musician

  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006

Wakako Asano - Dancer

Pinau Ghee - Dancer

  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
  • True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
  • True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
  • True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 18 February 2011
  • Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Bill Pengelly - Dancer

  • Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
  • Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
  • After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

Jan Pinkerton - Dancer

  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
  • Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
  • Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
  • After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

Kim Walker - Dancer, Choreographer

Adrian Batchelor - Dancer, Choreographer

Wayne Blair - Writer, Actor, Dancer

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

John Colvin - Lighting Designer, Technical Director, Production Manager

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Genevieve Dugard - Set Designer

  • True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
  • True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
  • True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
  • True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007

Ross Philip - Dancer, Director

Simon Turner - Dancer

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
  • Free Radicals, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1996
  • Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
  • Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
  • Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995

Nina Veretennikova - Dancer

  • Kraanerg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1988
  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
  • After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

Alfred Williams - Dancer, Choreographer

Roger Bennett - Dancer

  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
  • After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Alexander Budd - Electrician

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Tina Bursill - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Bradley Chatfield - Dancer

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
  • Free Radicals, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1996
  • Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
  • Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995

Helen Dallimore - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Louise Dowling - Dancer

  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
  • After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

Tristan Ellis - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Benjamin Fransham - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Paul Healy - Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer

Michael Hennessy - Dancer

  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
  • After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Tonia Kelly - Dancer

  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
  • After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Lewis Lampton - Dancer

  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Hunter Page-Lochard - Performer, Dancer

Matthew Peckham - Head Mechanist

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Francoise Philipbert - Dancer

  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
  • After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

Shane Placentino - Dancer, Assistant Director

Carl Plaisted - Dancer

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Barry Quin - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Kenneth Rayner - Lighting Designer

  • Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
  • Vast, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1988
  • Vast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1988
  • Vast, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 March 1988
  • Vast, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1988
  • Vast, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 March 1988

John Reid - Stage Manager

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Viv Rosman - Stage Manager

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Annabel Scholes - Assistant Director

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Sean Taylor - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Felix Williamson - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

William Zappa - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Waangenga Blanco - Choreographer

  • Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
  • Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
  • Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
  • Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
  • Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015

Tracey Carrodus - Dancer

Joshua Consandine - Dancer

Barry Conyngham - Composer

  • Vast, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1988
  • Vast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1988
  • Vast, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 March 1988
  • Vast, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1988
  • Vast, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 March 1988

Iva Davies - Singer, Composer, Musical Director

  • Berlin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 November 2007
  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007
  • Ever After Ever, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 2007
  • Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Katherine Griffiths - Dancer

  • Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
  • Shades of Gray, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
  • Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
  • Free Radicals, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1996
  • Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996

Jasmine Gulash - Dancer

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003

John Hopkins - Musical Director

  • Vast, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1988
  • Vast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1988
  • Vast, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 March 1988
  • Vast, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1988
  • Vast, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 March 1988

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Gary Lang - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Franz Lehar - Composer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Graeme Macfarlane - Actor, Singer

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
  • Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Francis Poulenc - Composer

  • Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer, Set Designer, Devisor

Kevin Sigley - Head Mechanist

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Adrian Sterritt - Lighting Designer

  • Berlin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 November 2007
  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Ever After Ever, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 2007

Karol Szymanowski - Composer

  • Shining - A Season of Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1987
  • Shining, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 1987
  • Shining, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1987
  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
  • Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986

John Tavener - Composer, Musical Director

Andrea Toy - Dancer

  • Kraanerg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1988
  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
  • After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

Alana Valentine - Dramaturg

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018
  • Bennelong, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 2017
  • Bennelong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 24 August 2017
  • Bennelong, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 2017
  • Bennelong, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2017

Samuel Barber - Composer

  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

Benjamin Britten - Composer

  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

Joseph Canteloube - Composer

  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

Shana Carroll - Dancer

  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

Chylie Cooper - Dancer

John Drummond Montgomery - Lighting Designer

  • Shining, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 1987
  • Shining, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1987
  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
  • After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986

Justin Fleming - Translator

  • The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Vince Frost - Set Designer

Luke Gabbedy - Actor, Singer

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
  • Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005

Simone Goldsmith - Dancer

Keith Jarrett - Composer

  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

Graham Johnson - Set Designer

  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

Anthony Jones - Costume Designer

  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

Stephanie Kamasz - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

Alexander Lewis - Actor, Singer

  • The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

John Longmuir - Actor, Singer

  • The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

David Malacari - Lighting Designer

  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer

Kirk Page - Vocalist, Dancer, Assistant Director

Rhimi Page-Johnston - Performer, Dancer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

Leah Purcell - Actor, Vocalist

Darren Spowart - Dancer

  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
  • After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

Alfred Taahi - Dancer

Meryl Tankard - Choreographer, Designer, Director, Costume Designer

Victoria Taylor - Dancer

  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
  • After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

Xue-Jun Wang - Dancer

  • Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
  • Shades of Gray, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
  • Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
  • Free Radicals, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1996

Jason Wilcock - Dancer

Stacey Alleaume - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Richard Anderson - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Martin Armiger - Composer, Musical Director

  • Fornicon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 July 1995
  • Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
  • Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995

Matthew Barclay - Assistant Director

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Stephen Baynes - Dancer, Choreographer

Huey Benjamin - Composer

Narelle Benjamin - Choreographer

Robert Bertram - Actor

  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2008

Rocco Bufano - Designer, Costume Designer

Adrian Burnett - Dancer, Director

Marc Cassidy - Dancer

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Tony David Cray - Sound Designer

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Elaine Crombie - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Danielle de Niese - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Brett Dean - Composer

Jane Ede - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Louis Falco - Choreographer

Fiona Foley - Set Designer, Designer

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 18 February 2011
  • Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Tom Hamilton - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

David Hare - Playwright

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Rarriwuy Hick - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Chris Hillier - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Alan John - Composer

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005

Stefan Karlsson - Dancer

  • Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
  • Free Radicals, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1996
  • Kraanerg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1988

Elena Kats-Chernin - Composer

Banula Marika - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Nolene Marika - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Dominica Matthews - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Stuart Maunder - Director, Original Director

Gavin Mitford - Dancer

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005

Randy Newman - Composer

Harry Nilsson - Composer

Padraig O Suilleabhain - Lighting Designer

Kelton Pell - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Eddie Perfect - Actor

  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007

Hamish Peters - Assistant Set Designer

Dan Potra - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Benjamin Rasheed - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Nicole Rhodes - Dancer

Tessa Rose - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Agnes Sarkis - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Vanessa Scammell - Conductor

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Emanuel Schmidt - Musician

  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007

Justine Seymour - Costume Designer

Hazem Shammas - Actor

Matthew Shilling - Dancer

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Margaret Sutherland - Composer

Andris Toppe - Dancer

Matthew Trent - Dancer

Stanton Welch - Choreographer

David Whitney - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Mark Williams - Dancer, Singer

  • Fornicon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 July 1995
  • Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
  • Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995

Meyne Wyatt - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Ursula Yovich - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Iota - Singer

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007

Ronne Arnold - Actor

  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004

Jud Arthur - Singer

Michael Askill - Musician

  • Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
  • Free Radicals, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1996

Vicki Attard - Dancer

Susan Barling - Dancer

Jennifer Barry - Dancer

Olivia Bell - Dancer

Eleanor Bergstein - Playwright

  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004

Paul Bertram - Actor

Richard Bonynge - Conductor

Josef Brown - Actor

  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004

Andrew Brunsdon - Singer

Helen Buday - Actor

  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004

Brett Cabot - Video Designer

Peter Carroll - Actor

Kate Champion - Choreographer

  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004

Justine Clarke - Singer, Actor

Conal Coad - Singer

Anthony Cogin - Actor

  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Nadia Coote - Actor

  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Brendan Coustley - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2008

Diane Craig - Actor

Francis Croese - Technical Director, Lighting Designer

Robert Curran - Dancer

Michael Denkha - Actor

Matthew Donnelly - Dancer

Connor Dowling - Dancer

Kathryn Dunn - Dancer

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Alison Eddington - Musician

  • Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
  • Free Radicals, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1996

Ronald Falk - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

Anastasia Flewin - Dancer

Georgia Flood - Actor

Shannon Chad Foley - Singer

Didier Frederic - Singer

George Freedman - Set Designer, Designer

John Gaden - Actor

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Adam Goodburn - Singer

Catherine Goss - Dancer

  • Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
  • Free Radicals, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1996

Charles Gounod - Composer

Tara Gower - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018
  • Dance Clan 3, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 November 2000

Scott Graham - Director

  • Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
  • Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010

Robert Grubb - Actor

Victoria Haralabidou - Actor

Timothy Harbour - Dancer

John Harding - Dramaturg

Patrick Harding-Irmer - Dancer

  • Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
  • Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995

Christopher Harris - Dancer

Pro Hart - Designer

Timothy Heathcote - Dancer

  • Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
  • Free Radicals, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1996

George Henare - Actor

John Higgins - Dialect Coach

Matthew Hindson - Composer

Steven Hoggett - Director

  • Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
  • Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010

Frankie J. Holden - Actor

Laura Hopkins - Set Designer

  • Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
  • Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010

Akira Isogawa - Costume Designer

Sue Jones - Actor

Leanne Kenneally - Singer

Graeme Koehne - Composer

Ningali Lawford - Vocalist, Performer

Reed Luplau - Choreographer, Dancer

Michelle Mahrer - Video Designer

Gerard Manion - Set Designer

  • Berlin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 November 2007
  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007

Tracy Mann - Actor

Rebecca Massey - Actor

David McAllister - Dancer, Director

Campbell McKenzie - Dancer

Ian McRae - General Manager, Administrator

Josephine Meagher - Dancer

Pip Miller - Actor

Connie Mitchell - Vocalist

Tommy Murphy - Assistant Director

Linda Nagle - Composer, Singer

Luise Napier - Director, Assistant Director

Robyn Nevin - Director

Russell Newman - Actor

  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004

Tamasin Nolan - Dancer

Robert Olup - Ballet Master/Mistress

Socratis Otto - Actor

  • Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
  • Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010

Leonie Page - Actor

  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004

Felicia Palanca - Dancer

Vyvian Palma - Dancer

Colin Peasley - Dancer

John Pringle - Singer

Andy Purves - Lighting Designer

  • Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
  • Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Linda Ridgway - Dancer

  • Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
  • Free Radicals, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1996

Archie Roach - Performer, Songwriter

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004

Kenneth Rowell - Designer

Sally-Anne Russell - Singer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

Matthew Serventy - Designer

  • Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
  • Free Radicals, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1996

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Georgia Shepherd - Dancer

Nikki Shiels - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

  • Gathering, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2006
  • Gathering, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2006

Kym Valentine - Actor

  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004

Roderick Van Gelder - Lighting Designer

Camilla Vergotis - Dancer

Carl Vine - Pianist, Composer

Rachael Wallis - Dancer

  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

  • Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
  • Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010

Damien Welch - Dancer

Chen Wen - Dancer

Christopher White - Dancer

Mark Wing-Davey - Director

  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004

Benjamin Winspear - Assistant Director

Sandy Winton - Actor

Ammo - Performer

Anton - Director

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Alan Abbot - Orchestrator

William Akers - Lighting Designer

Jordie Albiston - Librettist

Miriam Allan - Singer

Bec Allen - Stage Manager

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012

Jamie Allen - Singer

Vanessa Amorosi - Performer

Stephen Amos - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Designer

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Julie Anthony - Singer

Tina Arena - Performer

Albert Arlen - Composer

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

David Atkins - Director

Paula Baird - Dancer

Lillian Banks - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Emily Barclay - Actor

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Greg Barrett - Producer

Jason Barry-Smith - Singer

Bill Batchelor - Dancer

  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987

Steve Batty - Producer

Sandra Baxter - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Nadine Baylis - Designer

Helen Beed - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Lachlan Bell - Company Manager

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Stephen Bennett - Singer

Ric Birch - Producer, Devisor, Executive Producer

Heather Bishop - Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Samizdat, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 June 1981

Georges Bizet - Composer

Michael Black - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Adam Blanch - Dancer

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

Arthur Bliss - Composer

Joan Boada - Dancer

Andrew Boddington - Dancer

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Andrew Bowman - Dancer

Richard Bowman - Dancer

Greta Bradman - Singer

  • The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018

Daryl Brandwood - Dancer

Shaun Brown - Singer

Gavin Bryars - Musical Director

Nigel Burley - Dancer

Deborah Buttenshaw - Scenic Artist

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

David Byrne - Composer

Deborah Caddy - Singer

  • The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018

Catherine Campbell - Singer

  • The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018

Nicolina Campbell - Dancer

Nicholas Cannon - Singer

  • The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018

Lawrence Carmichael - Fight Director

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Guy Carrison - Assistant Stage Manager

Shane Carroll - Dancer

Craig Cathcart - Dancer

Louise Chalwell - Dancer

Dominic Chang - Stage Manager

Alida Chase - Dancer

Richard Chataway - Lighting Designer

  • Samizdat, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 June 1981

Henry Choo - Singer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Josef Christianson - Dancer

Brad Cohen - Conductor

Jason Coleman - Choreographer

Andrew Collis - Singer

Judi Connelli - Singer

Deborah Conway - Singer

Steve Coupe - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Roland Cox - Dancer

Sarah Crane - Singer

Hope Csutoros - Singer

Li Cunxin - Dancer

Lynette Curran - Actor

Luke Currie-Richardson - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Eric Cutler - Tenor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Desa Cvetkovic - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Jacqueline Dark - Singer

Gabrielle Davidson - Dancer

Scott Davie - Pianist

Paul de Masson - Dancer

Ninette de Valois - Choreographer

Gaetano Del Monaco - Dancer

Maeve Dermody - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Emee Dillon - Dancer

Ernie Dingo - Narrator

Carmen Do-Pi-Co - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Ivan Donato - Actor

Ken Done - Graphic Designer

Chris Donnelly - Head Electrician

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Rachel Dougherty - Dancer

Christine Douglas - Singer

Mathew Doyle - Consultant

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Matthew Doyle - Choreographer

Tim DuFore - Singer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Tyrel Dulvarie - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Christina Dyson - Dancer

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer

James Egglestone - Singer

Lael Evans - Dancer

  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987

Laurie Evans - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Jeanette Fabila - Dancer

Shane Fahey - Sound Operator/Engineer

John Farnham - Performer

Ursula Fernandez - Dancer

  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987

Alessandra Ferri - Dancer

Jane Finnie - Dancer

Jack Finsterer - Actor

Jon Firman - Actor

  • Samizdat, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 June 1981

Margaret Fitzsimons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Eamon Flack - Director

Narelle Forbes - Dancer

Desiree Frahn - Singer

  • The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018

Dobbs Franks - Conductor

Anne Fraser - Designer

Liam Fraser - Production Manager

Warwick Fyfe - Singer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Ai-Gul Gaisina - Teacher

Keith Gallasch - Director, Actor

  • Samizdat, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 June 1981

Kip Gamblin - Dancer

Charlie Garber - Actor

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Adam Garcia - Performer

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

Kate Gaul - Director

Julian Gavin - Singer

Nigel Gaynor - Conductor

Rolf Gehlhaar - Sound Designer

  • Kraanerg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1988

Michael Geissler - Designer

  • Samizdat, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 June 1981

Kathleen Geldard - Dancer

Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Julie Goodwin - Actor

Peter Gray - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Rosemary Gunn - Singer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Wilson Gunnumparr - Singer

Rika Hamaguchi - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Ric Harley - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor, Costume Designer

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Geoffrey Harman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Alexa Heckman - Dancer

Desmond Heeley - Designer

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Robert Helpmann - Choreographer, Scenario

Gwenda Helsham - Actor

  • Samizdat, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 June 1981

Mark Hennessy - Actor

Hans Werner Henze - Composer

David Hibbard - Singer

Kim Hillas - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Sharon Hillis - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Roxane Hislop - Singer

Baden Hitchcock - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Lisa Ho - Costume Designer

Greta Hodgkinson - Dancer

Norbert Hohl - Singer

  • The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018

Bronwyn Holley - Dancer

Joshua Horner - Dancer

Bernard Hull - Singer

Julie Hulme - Graphic Designer

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Danielle Hunt - Dancer

David Henry Hwang - Librettist

Ronald Hynd - Choreographer

Celia Ireland - Actor

Doug Jack - Choreographer

Azzie James - Costume Designer

Sian James-Holland - Associate Lighting Designer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Damien Jameson - Director, Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Nigel Jamieson - Director

Steve Jefferys - Performer

Veronica Jeffrey - Director, Actor

  • Samizdat, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 June 1981

Graham Jesse - Composer

Eva Johnson - Actor

  • Samizdat, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 June 1981

Kayne Johnson - Production Manager

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Scott Johnson - Actor

Karen Johnson Mortimer - Choreographer

Caroline Jones - Costume Assistant

Claire Jones - Actor

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Ignatius Jones - Director

Kynan Jones - Dancer

Natalie Jones - Soprano

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Barry Kay - Designer

Hugh Keays-Byrne - Actor

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Jenny Kee - Costume Designer

Grant Kelley - Dancer

Mark Kilmurry - Actor

Annabel Knight - Dancer

Arthur Kopit - Playwright

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Cleo Laine - Musical Director

  • Bard Bits, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1992

Christopher Lam - Dancer

John Lanchbery - Editor

Suzanne Large - Stage Manager

  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007

Bryony Lavery - Writer

  • Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010

Matthew Lawrence - Dancer

Johanna Lee - Dancer

Victor Leon - Writer

Vanessa Leyonhjelm - Designer

Serge Lifar - Choreographer, Musical Arranger

Chong Lim - Composer

Han Lim - Singer

Tom Lingwood - Designer

Jacqueline Linke - Actor

Alison Low-Choy - Musician

  • Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996

Yolanda Lowatta - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Teagan Lowe - Dancer

Mark Lowrey - Stage Manager

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Rani Luther - Dancer

Carmen Lysiak - Dialect Coach

Lee Macefield - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Stuart Macklin - Musician

Philippe Magid - Director

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Gustav Mahler - Composer

Adam Marchant - Dancer

Milika Marika - Performer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Virgilio Marino - Singer

Lex Marinos - Director

Joel Markham - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Kirsty Martin - Dancer

Michael Martin - Singer

Steve Martland - Musical Director

Ian Martlew - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Samizdat, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 June 1981

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Rikki Mason - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Raymond Mather - Choreographer

Emma Matthews - Soprano

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Monica Maughan - Dancer

Karen Maxwell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003

Sandy McCutcheon - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Amie McKenna - Singer

E McKnight Kauffer - Designer

Steven McTaggart - Choreographer, Assistant Director

Judith Meschke - Costume Assistant

Tristan Message - Dancer

Anna Messariti - Producer

Olivier Messiaen - Composer

Marina Milankovic - Stage Manager

Michael Milton - Concert Master

Ludwig Minkus - Composer

Norma Moriceau - Costume Designer

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Geoffrey Morris - Guitarist

Peter Morrissey - Costume Designer

Tiffany Moulton - Dancer

Aubrey Murphy - Concert Master

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Shannon Murphy - Assistant Director

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Glen Murray - Dancer

  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987

Piotr Nardini - Teacher

James Newman - Dancer

Olivia Newton-John - Performer

Jim Nightingale - Singer

null Ningali - Vocalist

Alex North - Musical Director

Rudolf Nureyev - Choreographer

Kelley O'Connor - Singer

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

Mark Oates - Singer

  • The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018

Alan Oldfield - Designer

Toby Oliver - Video Designer

Jason Olthoff - Choreographer

Simon Palomares - Set Designer

  • Corroboree, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 June 2001

Denise Papaluca - Singer

Annabel Parkyn - Dancer

Sarah Jane Pattichis - Singer

  • The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018

Sarah Peace - Dancer

Michael Pearce - Designer

Pauline Pearce - Dancer

Ryan Pearson - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Sarah Peirse - Actor

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Dein Perry - Choreographer

Warwick Peters - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Barry Plews - Dramaturg

  • Samizdat, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 June 1981

Kim Poole - Singer

Dan Porta - Designer

Marion Potts - Director

Ray Powell - Dancer

Susan Prior - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

David Prudham - Dancer

  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987

Adrienne Quartly - Sound Designer

  • Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010

Josh Quong Tart - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Sergei Rachmaninoff - Composer

Nell Ranney - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Maurice Ravel - Composer

Robert Ray - Choreographer

Rachel Read - Dancer

Damian Rice - Actor

Annabel Ried - Dancer

Dale Ringland - Conductor

  • The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018

Katie Ripley - Dancer

Jessica Rivera - Singer

Alistair Roberts - Costume Maker

Rhoda Roberts - Director

Tara Robertson - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Peter Robinson - Conductor

Timothy Rodgers - Dancer

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Danielle Roffe - Dialect Coach

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

John Romeril - Playwright

  • Samizdat, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 June 1981

Cecilia Ross - Dancer

Edmond Rostand - Playwright

Joshua Rowe - Singer

  • The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018

Victoria Rowell - Associate Designer

Bruce Rowland - Composer

Leigh Rowles - Dancer

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

Henry Ruhl - Singer

Pip Runciman - Set Designer

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Christopher Ryan - Director

Paula Ryan - Costume Designer

Sandy Santmyers - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Toni Scanlan - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Indyana Schneider - Actor

Cassandra Schultz - Costume Assistant

Jane Seldon - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

John Senczuk - Set Designer

Phillip Serjeant - Stage Manager

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

William Shakespeare - Writer

Dimity Shepherd - Singer

Helene Shields - Dancer

Jeremy Sims - Actor

Smila Sinak - Dancer

Iain Sinclair - Director

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Brad Smith - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Monica Smith - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Noel Smith - Musical Director

Neale Spencer - Actor

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Dan Spielman - Actor

Olivia Stambouliah - Fight Director

John Stanton - Narrator

Leo Stein - Lyricist

Leanne Stojmenov - Dancer

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Yael Stone - Actor

Katerina Stratos - Set Designer

Matthew Stuart - Musician

  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008

Kaine Sultan-Babij - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Justine Summers - Dancer

Sue Swanson - Stage Manager

  • Samizdat, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 June 1981

Jeremy Tatchell - Singer

  • The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018

Angus Tattle - Set Designer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Glen Tetley - Choreographer

Phillip Thompson - Dancer

Adam Thurlow - Dancer

Pat Took - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Steve Toulmin - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Nigel Triffitt - Designer, Director

John Trutwin - Actor

Glory Tuohy-Daniell - Dancer

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Andrew Turner - Singer

  • The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018

Geraldine Turner - Singer

Jamie Twist - Stage Manager

Gabriela Tylesova - Costume Designer

  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008

Lillian Hannah U - Stage Manager

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Andrew Upton - Adaptor

Geon Van Der Wyst - Dancer

Peggy van Praagh - Choreographer

Simon Vaughan - Dancer

Antonio Vivaldi - Composer

Kathie Vos - Dancer

Alex Wagner - Dancer

Isaac Waia - Musician

Sacha Wakelin - Dance Group

Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress

Daryl Wallis - Composer

Jiahong Wang - Teacher

Kalman Warhaft - Dancer

Jensen Warusam - Musician

Nikki Webster - Performer

Garth Welch - Dancer

Richard Wherrett - Director

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

David Wicks - Actor

Thornton Wilder - Playwright

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Michael Wilkinson - Costume Designer

Jane Williams - Singer

John Williamson - Performer

Elisha Willis - Dancer

Lynette Wills - Dancer

Peter Wilson - Director

Shakira Wilson - Actor

Catherine Woodfield - Producer

  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

Roger Woodward - Musical Director

  • Kraanerg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1988

Angus Woodyard - Dancer

Anne Woolliams - Choreographer

Remi Wortmeyer - Dancer

Douglas Wright - Choreographer

Renee Wright - Dancer

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Iannis Xenakis - Composer

  • Kraanerg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1988

Rebecca Yates - Dancer

Simone Young - Conductor

Bangarra Dance Theatre

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018
  • Bennelong, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 2017
  • Bennelong, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 24 August 2017
  • Bennelong, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 2017
  • Bennelong, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2017
  • Terrain, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2017
  • Terrain, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 March 2017
  • Terrain, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 February 2017
  • Terrain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 18 February 2017
  • Terrain, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 February 2017
  • Terrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 February 2017
  • Our Land People Stories, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, South Australia, SA, 4 November 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 29 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 26 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 22 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 19 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Musée Du Quai Branly, Paris, France, 5 October 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 30 September 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 August 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 20 July 2016
  • Our Land People Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2016
  • Ochres, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 November 2015
  • Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
  • Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
  • Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
  • Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
  • Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015
  • Bangarra - Anniversary Exhibition, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2014
  • Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, 6 March 2013
  • Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, Vietnam, 2 March 2013
  • The Australian Ballet - Infinity, David H Koch Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 June 2012
  • The Australian Ballet - Infinity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2012
  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • The Australian Ballet - Infinity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
  • True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
  • True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Spirit, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2006
  • Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2006
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • Gathering, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2006
  • Gathering, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2006
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Corroboree, Friendship Theatre, Guang Zhou, China, 5 November 2002
  • Corroboree, Hong Kong City Concert Hall, Central, Hong Kong, China, 1 November 2002
  • Corroboree, 21st Century Theatre, Beijing, China, 23 October 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Corroboree, Marsee Auditorium, Torrence, California, United States of America, 10 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Artemus W Ham Concert Hall, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States of America, 9 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Centennial Hall, Tucson, Arizona, United States of America, 8 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Scottsdale Center For the Arts, Arizona, United States of America, 6 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Galvin Fine Arts Centre, Davenport, Iowa, United States of America, 3 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Clowes Memorial Hall, Indianoplis, Indiana, United States of America, 2 November 2001
  • Corroboree, University of North Carolina Greensboro, Greensboro, North Carolina, United States of America, 30 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 19 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Alice Jepson Theatre, Westhampton Gate, Virginia, United States of America, 16 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Fabulous Fox Theatre, Georgia, United States of America, 14 October 2001
  • Corroboree, The Peace Center for the Performing Arts, Greenville, South Carolina, United States of America, 10 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Sarah Graham Kenan Auditorium, Wilmington, North Carolina , United States of America, 9 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 June 2001
  • Dance Clan 3, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 November 2000
  • Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1997
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Ochres, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
  • Black Vine II, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1995
  • Ochres, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1995
  • Ochres, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 September 1994

Australia Council for the Arts

  • The Merry Widow, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2018
  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018
  • Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 18 February 2011
  • Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
  • True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
  • True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
  • True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
  • Black Vine II, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1995

Sydney Dance Company

Arts on Tour New South Wales

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010
  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Arts NSW

  • True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
  • True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
  • True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002

Playing Australia

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Spirit, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2006
  • Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2006
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998

Company B Belvoir

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 2008
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2008
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006
  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
  • Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 November 1998
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
  • Black Vine II, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1995

ICM Artists Ltd

  • Corroboree, Marsee Auditorium, Torrence, California, United States of America, 10 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Artemus W Ham Concert Hall, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States of America, 9 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Centennial Hall, Tucson, Arizona, United States of America, 8 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Scottsdale Center For the Arts, Arizona, United States of America, 6 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Galvin Fine Arts Centre, Davenport, Iowa, United States of America, 3 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Clowes Memorial Hall, Indianoplis, Indiana, United States of America, 2 November 2001
  • Corroboree, University of North Carolina Greensboro, Greensboro, North Carolina, United States of America, 30 October 2001
  • Corroboree, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 19 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Alice Jepson Theatre, Westhampton Gate, Virginia, United States of America, 16 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Fabulous Fox Theatre, Georgia, United States of America, 14 October 2001
  • Corroboree, The Peace Center for the Performing Arts, Greenville, South Carolina, United States of America, 10 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Sarah Graham Kenan Auditorium, Wilmington, North Carolina , United States of America, 9 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001

QANTAS

  • Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, 6 March 2013
  • Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, Vietnam, 2 March 2013
  • True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
  • True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
  • True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
  • True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
  • True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001

Made to Move

  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998

The Australian Ballet

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
  • Vast, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1988
  • Vast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1988
  • Vast, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 March 1988
  • Vast, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1988
  • Vast, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 March 1988

Australian Dance Theatre

  • Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
  • Vast, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1988
  • Vast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1988
  • Vast, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 March 1988
  • Vast, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1988
  • Vast, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 March 1988

Opera Australia

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
  • Romeo and Juliet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 May 2006
  • Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Queensland Performing Arts Trust

  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Vast, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1988
  • Vast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1988
  • Vast, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 March 1988
  • Vast, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1988
  • Vast, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 March 1988

The Australia International Cultural Council

  • Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, 6 March 2013
  • Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, Vietnam, 2 March 2013
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001

Victorian Arts Centre

  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
  • Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984

Australian Bicentennial Authority

  • Vast, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1988
  • Vast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1988
  • Vast, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 March 1988
  • Vast, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1988
  • Vast, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 March 1988

Australian Broadcasting Corporation

  • Vast, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1988
  • Vast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1988
  • Vast, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 March 1988
  • Vast, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1988
  • Vast, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 March 1988

Clifford Hocking Enterprises Pty Ltd

  • After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
  • Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

David Vigo

  • After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
  • Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

New South Wales Bicentennial Council

  • Vast, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1988
  • Vast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1988
  • Vast, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 March 1988
  • Vast, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1988
  • Vast, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 March 1988

Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra

  • Vast, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1988
  • Vast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1988
  • Vast, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 March 1988
  • Vast, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1988
  • Vast, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 March 1988

The Queensland Ballet Company

  • Vast, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1988
  • Vast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1988
  • Vast, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 March 1988
  • Vast, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1988
  • Vast, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 March 1988

West Australian Ballet

  • Vast, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1988
  • Vast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1988
  • Vast, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 March 1988
  • Vast, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1988
  • Vast, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 March 1988

Melbourne Theatre Company

UK Arts International

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Wang Australia

  • Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
  • Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
  • Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Keating!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 2008
  • True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
  • Fornicon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 July 1995

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Arts Victoria

Ausdance

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

  • Gathering, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2006
  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Brooklyn Academy of Music

  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001

Canberra Labor Club

  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007

Frantic Assembly

  • Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
  • Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010

Kevin Jacobsen Productions

  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004

Opera Australia Chorus

Orchestra Victoria

  • Gathering, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2006
  • Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Sydney City Council

Sydney Opera House

The Arts Centre

The State Opera of South Australia

The University of Melbourne

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007

University of Western Australia

  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007

Vietnam Airlines

  • Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, 6 March 2013
  • Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, Vietnam, 2 March 2013

ABC Radio Darwin

Accenture

Adelaide City Council

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Albury City Performing Arts Centre

  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007

Allens Arthur Robinson

  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Arts SA

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Arts South Australia

ATSIC

Belvoir

Brisbane Festival

  • Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008

Channel 9

Channel 9 (NT)

Clever Starfish

  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007

Create NSW

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

Daily Telegraph

Darwin Festival

Edinburgh International Festival

  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Festivals Australia

Glen Street Theatre

  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007

Great Southern Development Commission

  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007

Green Mill Dance Project

  • Ochres, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 1996

Human Nature

Icehouse

  • Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002

Jaguar

  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010

Legs on the Wall

Lunchbox Theatrical Productions

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007

Merrigong Theatre Company

  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008

MIX 104.9 FM

Musgrave Park Cultural Centre

Music Theatre Sydney

National Festival of Australian Theatre

  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Newtheatricals

NORPA

  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006

Northern Territory Government

Novell

Opera Australia Orchestra

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018

Opera Queensland

Opera Queensland Chorus

Orange Civic Theatre

  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007

Parramatta City Council

Perth Web Design

  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007

Phillips Fox Lawyers

  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Playworks

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012

Riverina Trucking Company

  • Indians, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 April 1979

Riverside Theatres

Santos

South Australian Government

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

South Australian Tourism Commission

  • Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018

State Opera Chorus

State Orchestra of Victoria

Sunday Telegraph

Sydney 2000 Summer Olympic Games:Games of the XXVII Olympiad

Sydney Children's Choir

Sydney Festival

Sydney Opera House Trust

Sydney Organising Committe of the Olympic Games (SOCOG)

Sydney Symphony Orchestra

Synergy

Telecom Australia

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

The Myer Foundation

The Opera Conference

The Theatre Royal

  • Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2006

Theatre Royal Management Board

  • Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987

Trility

Troupe Theatre Company

  • Samizdat, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 June 1981

Victorian Arts Centre Trust

Identifier 4425