Organisation Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Other Names
ATYP
Address The Wharf, Pier 4/5, Hickson Road
Walsh Bay NSW 2000
Australia
Website http://www.atyp.com.au
Functions Commissioned by, Other, Presenting Company, Production Company, Touring Company
Notes Previously at 23 Ivey Street, Lindfield.
Events

Blak Lines

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016

Australia Council for the Arts

The Old Tote Theatre Company

New South Wales Government

Griffin Theatre Company

NIDA

The Arts Council of Australia

Arts NSW

  • The Chosen, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 17 September 2014
  • Quay to the City, The Rocks, Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2013
  • Spur of the Moment, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2013
  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012
  • Skate, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, 27 October 2005

Festival of Sydney

Sydney Opera House

Sydney Opera House Trust

The Australian Council for the Arts

Channel 9

Sydney Festival

Bank of New South Wales

  • Othello, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, August 1977
  • Othello, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
  • Hullabaloo Belay, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1964

Belvoir

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Riverside Theatres

Shopfront Theatre

Sydney Theatre Company

  • M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2014
  • Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010
  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Performance Space

Armidale College of Advanced Education

  • Othello, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, August 1977
  • Othello, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977

Brisbane Festival

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

HotHouse Theatre

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Legs on the Wall

Queensland Theatre

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

Sydney University Dramatic Society (SUDS)

The Arts Council of Australia (New South Wales Division)

The Commonwealth Savings/Trading Bank of Australia

  • Othello, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, August 1977
  • Othello, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

  • Othello, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, August 1977
  • Othello, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977

University of New England

  • Othello, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, August 1977
  • Othello, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977

University of New South Wales

ABC Radio

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Alliance Francaise

Arts Radar

Bambina Borracha Productions

Bankstown Municipal Council

Barkly Regional Arts Inc

Carrousel Theater an der Parkaue

Catnip Productions

  • 4000 Miles, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2013

City of Sydney

Club Theatre

Coca-Cola Amatil

Commonwealth Banking Corporation

Cry Havoc

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2009

Darwin Festival

  • Sugarland, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014

Death Defying Theatre

Desert Harmony Festival

Deutsche Bank

Elanora Youth Theatre

Esso Australia Ltd

Goethe Institut

Green Room Society

HIH Insurance

Level Crossing

  • Coraggio, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1997

Luv

Mandurah Performing Arts Centre

Monkey Baa Productions

MopHead Productions

  • 4000 Miles, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2013

National Theatre

New Mercury Theatre Company

New South Wales Department of Education

Newcastle City Council

  • The Chosen, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 17 September 2014

Next Wave Festival

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Olympic Arts Festivals

  • Birds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2000

Once Upon a Lifetime Theatre Arts

  • Light Years, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2006

PACT Youth Theatre

Playlab

  • Soul Trading, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 October 2020

Playlovers Inc.

Playwriting Australia

  • Cusp, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 March 2020

Powerhouse Youth Theatre

  • This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007

RACQ

  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

Roundtable Productions

Siemens

St Martins Youth Arts Centre

  • Grommitts, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 March 1987

Sydney City Council

Sydney Writers' Festival

Tamarama Rock Surfers

Tantrum Theatre

  • The Chosen, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 17 September 2014

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Australia International Cultural Council

  • Skate, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, 27 October 2005

The Australia-China Council

Theatre of Light & Air

Under The Wharf

  • Punk Rock, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2012

Unlikely Productions

  • Stop Kiss, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2014

ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW

Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW

New South Wales, NSW

Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW

Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW

Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW

The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Bailey Hall, Chatswood, NSW

The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW

The Rocks Theatre, Sydney, NSW

Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW

Killara Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW

Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW

NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW

Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW

Rooftop Auditorium Westfield Plaza, Hornsby, NSW

Shopfront Theatre, Carlton, NSW

Sydney, Sydney, NSW

The Rocks Theatre (80's), Sydney, NSW

The Wharf, Sydney, NSW

Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW

Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW

Art Gallery of NSW, Sydney, NSW

Australia, [Unknown]

Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA

Avalon, Avalon, NSW

Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW

Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim

Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW

Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW

Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD

Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Brougham Hostel for Victims of Child Abuse, Woollahra, NSW

Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT

Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW

Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW

Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW

Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW

Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Gatton, Gatton, QLD

Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC

Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD

Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW

Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA

Haymarket Theatre, 2, Sydney, NSW

Hurstville Civic Centre, Hurstville, NSW

Ipswich, Ipswich, QLD

Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW

Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW

Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD

Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA

Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW

Maroubra Junction, Maroubra Junction, NSW

Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW

Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW

Namatjira Drive, Glen Helen, NT

Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW

Nyinkka Nyunyu Art & Cultural Centre, Tennant Creek, NT

Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW

Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT

Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW

Parramatta Town Hall, Parramatta, NSW

Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW

Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD

Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC

Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC

Prince of Wales Hospital, Randwick, NSW

Pyrmont Bay Wharf, Pyrmont, NSW

Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW

Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD

Royal Alexandra Hospital, Westmead, NSW

Science Theatre, Kensington, NSW

St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW

St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC

Studio One, Kensington, NSW

Studio Underground, Perth, WA

Tasmania, TAS

The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC

The Living Flame Festival Theatre, Sydney, NSW

The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT

The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA

The Rocks, Sydney, NSW

The Space, Adelaide, SA

The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW

Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC

University House, Acton, ACT

University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW

Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW

Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW

Wharf 7, Pyrmont, NSW

Windgap School for Handicapped Children, Coogee, NSW

Alastair Duncan - Director, Adaptor, Playwright, Music and Lyrics

Fraser Corfield - Director, Actor, Artistic Director

  • Cusp, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 March 2020
  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2014
  • Spur of the Moment, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2013
  • Ishmael and the Return of the Dugongs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 May 2011

Wayne Blair - Writer

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014

Rachael Coopes - Writer

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014

Juz McGuire - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014

Jacob Nash - Set Designer

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
  • Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010

David Page - Director

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014

Ruby Langton-Batty - Costume Designer

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016

Guy Webster - Sound Designer

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016

Jane Westbrook - Director

Timothy Jones - Director

  • Stories in the Dark, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 30 April 2007
  • Three Little Fears, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 July 2006
  • Boy Overboard, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
  • Skate, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, 27 October 2005
  • Skate, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 2005
  • Boy Overboard, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 July 2005
  • 17, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005
  • The 17 Musicians, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004
  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2003
  • Skate, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2003
  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2002

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2009
  • Troilus and Cressida, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1998
  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont, NSW, 1997
  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 September 1992
  • Twelfth Night, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 1992
  • Romeo and Juliet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1990
  • The Tempest, The Rocks Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1988
  • Othello, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, August 1977
  • Othello, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977

Beejan Land - Actor

Raymond Omodei - Designer, Director

David Berthold - Director, Adaptor

Mark Gaal - Director, Artistic Director

Michael Gow - Playwright, Director

Robert Lloyd - Designer, Set Designer

Aimee Falzon - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Tommy Murphy - Director, Playwright, Writer

Colette Rayment - Director, Adaptor

John Wregg - Director, Writer

Aaron Ellis - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
  • Troilus and Cressida, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1998
  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997
  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont, NSW, 1997

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Anthony Gooley - Actor

Rob Inglis - Writer, Director

Malcolm Keith - Adaptor, Actor, Designer

  • Animal Farm, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 September 1983
  • Animal Farm, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1978
  • Othello, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, August 1977
  • Othello, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977

Max Lambert - Sound Designer, Composer

Julian Louis - Assistant Director, Director, Associate Director

Debra Oswald - Playwright

  • Stories in the Dark, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 30 April 2007
  • Skate, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, 27 October 2005
  • Skate, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 2005
  • Skate, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2003

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Lachlan Philpott - Playwright

  • The Chosen, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 17 September 2014
  • M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2014
  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Laura Scrivano - Assistant Director, Director

Anthony Skuse - Director

  • Stop Kiss, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2014
  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014
  • 4000 Miles, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2013
  • Punk Rock, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2012

Al Thomas - Actor

Barbara Vernon - Playwright

Matthew Whittet - Playwright, Actor

Sorie Bangura - Production Manager, Actor

Antoinette Blaxland - Director

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994
  • All Stops Out, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 30 July 1993
  • Mad Forest, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 May 1993

Matt Boesenberg - Actor

Blake Bowden - Actor, Performer

  • VX18504, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 2008
  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2003
  • Skate, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2003

Becky Chapman - Director

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

  • M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2014
  • Spur of the Moment, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2013
  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Adam Cook - Actor, Playwright, Director

Michael Cove - Playwright

Shannon Cranko - Actor

  • Skate, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, 27 October 2005
  • Skate, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 2005
  • Skate, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2003

Nicholas Dare - Designer

  • 17, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005
  • Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2003
  • Sparkleshark, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2002

Charlie Garber - Actor

  • Bendy, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2002
  • Troilus and Cressida, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1998
  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Anthony Gee - Actor

Blair Greenberg - Composer, Musical Director

Stefan Gregory - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012
  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Amy Hardingham - Director, Producer

  • April Aardvark , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 October 2019
  • The Chosen, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 17 September 2014
  • Troy's House, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999

Simon Hopkinson - Director, Playwright

Andrew Johnston - Actor

Adrienn Lord - Designer

Gez Xavier Mansfield - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Stop Kiss, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2014
  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014
  • 4000 Miles, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2013

Dean Mason - Actor

Chris Mead - Director, Dramaturg

John Senczuk - Designer, Playwright

Suzie Stapleton - Actor

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2002
  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
  • Beyond The Game, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 23 September 1999

Emma Terracini - Actor

Mark Truebridge - Assistant Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer

Jessica Tuckwell - Director, Actor, Assistant Director

Kylie Webb - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Rebel Wilson - Actor

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Ray Anderson - Actor

  • Othello, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, August 1977
  • Othello, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977

Leah Astbury - Actor

  • Three Little Fears, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 July 2006
  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2003

Felicity Barnes - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
  • Troy's House, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999

Kym Barrett - Designer

Miriam Baxter - Assistant Designer

  • Stop Kiss, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2014
  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014

Anthony Bazell - Actor

Andrew Benson - Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012
  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Wendy Blacklock - Actor

Elouise Blair - Actor

Yve Blake - Actor, Writer, Music and Lyrics

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

Renee Boucher - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Hugo Bowne-Anderson - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Joshua Brennan - Actor

James Brown - Sound Designer

Fausto Brusamolino - Lighting Designer

Alex Bryant-Smith - Actor

Hayley Buckley - Actor

Jacinta Byrne - Actor

Jeni Caffin - Actor

  • Othello, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, August 1977
  • Othello, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977

Troy Carlson - Actor

John Cervenka - Designer

Alice Chance - Musical Director, Vocal Arranger

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

James Condon - Actor

Alice Cooper - Actor

Patricia Cornelius - Adaptor

Mathew Coslovi - Performer

Holly Craig - Performer

James Croke - Assistant to the Designer, Set Designer

  • Bendy, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2002
  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont, NSW, 1997

Barbara Dennis - Actor

  • Othello, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, August 1977
  • Othello, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977

Julian Dibley-Hall - Actor

Airlie-Jane Dodds - Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014
  • Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010

Shannon Dolan - Movement Director, Assistant Director

  • Beyond The Game, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 23 September 1999
  • Coraggio, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1997

Genevieve Dugard - Designer

Teneile English - Performer

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Spurboard, New South Wales, NSW, October 2001
  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999

Steve Fernandez - Actor

David Fleischer - Designer

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

Brent Forsstrom-Jones - Stage Manager

  • Beyond The Game, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 23 September 1999
  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1999

Jonathan Foulds - Designer

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer

Ben Gibson - Actor

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1999
  • Troilus and Cressida, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1998

Morris Gleitzman - Author

Gordon Glenwright - Actor

Linden Goh - Actor

Tanya Goldberg - Actor

Ashwin Gore - Performer

  • VX18504, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 2008
  • Back In Your Box, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2004

Julia Grace - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2003
  • Bendy, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2002

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Caspar Hardaker - Performer

Justin Harrison - Designer

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

Kathryn Hartman - Actor

Richard Hawkins - Lighting Designer

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2002
  • Sparkleshark, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2002

Riana Head-Toussaint - Performer

Kyle Hedrick - Actor

Carlee Heise - Stage Manager

Sophie Hensser - Actor

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Edward Hepple - Playwright

Brenna Hobson - Stage Manager, Assistant Director

Alex Holver - Lighting Designer, Electrician

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997
  • All Stops Out, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 30 July 1993

Bill Honeywood - Translator

Louise Ingram - Actor

Darcy Irwin-Simpson - Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014
  • Punk Rock, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2012

Madeleine Jones - Actor

  • M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2014
  • Punk Rock, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2012

Felicity Jurd - Actor, Choreographer

Leland Kean - Actor, Writer

Jody Kennedy - Actor

Doug Kingsman - Actor

Daniel Knight - Assistant Director, Actor

Steve Konstantopoulos - Performer

Daniel Krass - Sound Designer

  • 17, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005
  • Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2003

Adam Kronenberg - Fight Director, Director

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997
  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont, NSW, 1997

Alexander James Langley - Performer, Actor

  • Back In Your Box, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2004
  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2003

Wendi Lanham - Performer

Kathy Lette - Playwright

  • Grommitts, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 March 1987
  • Grommitts, The Rocks Theatre (80's), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987

Dallas Lewis - Actor

  • Othello, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, August 1977
  • Othello, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Hannah Liddey - Actor

  • Three Little Fears, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 July 2006
  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2003

Melanie Liertz - Set Designer

Tamara Lovatt-Smith - Actor

Nigel Lovell - Director

Brianna Lowe - Performer

Alex Mair - Assistant to the Designer

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997
  • Coraggio, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1997

Ned Manning - Playwright

Hetty Marriott-Brittan - Various, Actor

  • Bendy, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2002
  • Troy's House, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999

Harry McGee - Performer

Glen McGillivray - Director

Jennifer Medway - Dramaturg

Bronwyn Miller - Production Manager

Cale Morgan - Actor

Stephen Multari - Actor, Performer

  • 4000 Miles, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2013
  • VX18504, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 2008

David Muratore - Sound Designer

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

Sharleen Ndlovu - Performer

Linda Nicholls-Gidley - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

  • Stop Kiss, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2014
  • 4000 Miles, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2013

Mark Nichols - Actor

Patrick Nolan - Director, Disc Jockey

Chris Orchard - Actor

  • Othello, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, August 1977
  • Othello, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977

Jake Pafumi - Performer

Kirk Page - Actor

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Anthony Pearson - Technician, Lighting Designer

  • 17, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005
  • Beyond The Game, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 23 September 1999

Max Phipps - Actor

  • Brer Rabbit, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 December 1971
  • Land Of Dreaming, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 May 1971

Margot Politis - Choreographer

Bronwyn Purvis - Director, Actor

  • Craving, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2006
  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1999

Paige Rattray - Director

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

Matt Reeder - Actor

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994
  • Twelfth Night, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 1992

Kirsty Rickards - Actor

James Ridewood - Designer

Philip Ridley - Playwright

  • Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2003
  • Sparkleshark, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2002

Natalie Rose - Director

Brooke Ryan - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2003
  • Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2003

Tess Schofield - Designer

Karl Shead - Designer

  • Troilus and Cressida, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1998
  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Jed Silver - Sound Designer

  • Stop Kiss, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2014
  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014

Madeleine Stewart - Performer

Sara Swersky - Lighting Designer

  • Stop Kiss, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2014
  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014

Sara Swertzky - Lighting Designer

Christopher Tangye - Actor

  • Three Little Fears, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 July 2006
  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2003

Kate Thornback - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Dinda Timperon - Performer

Christopher Tomkinson - Actor

Richard Tulloch - Playwright

Alexandra Vaughan - Actor

Ross Wallace - Designer

Jonathan Ware - Dramaturg

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

C. E. Webber - Playwright

Tessa Wells - Actor

David Wheeler - Actor

  • Othello, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, August 1977
  • Othello, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977

Tanya White - Assistant Lighting Designer, Actor

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1999
  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Ben Wood - Actor

Meyne Wyatt - Actor

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Aaron Zorzo - Actor

  • Coraggio, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1997
  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont, NSW, 1997

Isabelle Achard - Choreographer

Katrina Adams - Designer

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Sanam Afrasheteh - Actor

Elliot Agius - Actor

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Michael Aitkens - Actor

Emily Albert - Publicist

Kristin Alcock - Actor

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

David Allen - Playwright

Jory Anast - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014

Hans Christian Andersen - Writer

Rod Anderson - Actor

Karen Appathurai - Actor

Sarah Aramanious - Actor

Manuk Aret - Actor

Chris Argirousis - Actor

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2002

Aristophanes - Playwright

  • Birds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2000

Akos Armont - Actor

Chad Armstrong - Actor

  • Sparkleshark, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2002

Sophie Armstrong - Actor

Ronne Arnold - Actor, Choreographer

  • Brer Rabbit, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 December 1971

Trevor Ashley - Actor

Kathryn Atcheson - Actor

Kristy Austin - Set Designer

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1999

Daniel-Ross Auvilar - Actor

Phil Avalon - Actor

Valerie Bader - Actor

  • M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2014

Jono Bailey - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jenny Baird - Actor

Chris Baker - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999

Danielle Baker - Assistant Director

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Matthew Balch - Actor

  • Troy's House, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999

Craig Baldwin - Actor

Imogen Banks - Actor

Tony Barber - Actor

Sean Barker - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999

John Barnes - Actor

Martin Barr-David - Actor

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Carl Batchelor - Actor

Debra Iris Batton - Director

Michael Gerard Bauer - Author

John Baylis - Director

Peter Beaumont - Actor-manager

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Sarah Becker - Actor

Craig Behenna - Dramaturg

Sebastian Beier - Actor

Marinah Belin - Actor

Andre Belke - Actor

Brenton Bell - Actor

Hilary Bell - Playwright

  • Light Years, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2006

Lucy Bell - Director

  • Light Years, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2006

Catherine Bergin - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999

Sarah Berrell - Performer

David Berry - Actor

Paul Bertram - Actor

Jessica Beston - Actor

Anika Bhatia - Actor

Ray Biehler - Music and Lyrics

  • Brer Rabbit, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 December 1971

Lee Biolos - Assistant Director

Pat Bishop - Actor

Rebecca Blake - Assistant Director

Teresa Blake - Teacher

Genevieve Bluett - Designer

Clare Blumer - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2009

Alex Blunt - Actor

Ben Borgia - Actor

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2002

Anna Bowden - Actor

Kim Bowers - Sound Designer

James H. Bowles - Actor

John Bowman - Stage Director

Krew Boylan - Actor

  • Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010

Nicolle Bradford - Actor

Jake Brain - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014

Renae Bressi - Actor

  • Coraggio, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1997

Jo Briscoe - Costume Designer

Leanne Brockenshire - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999

Kit Brookman - Actor

  • Sparkleshark, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2002

Alex Broun - Actor, Playwright

Sandy Broun - Playwright

Melanie Bull - Actor

  • Light Years, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2006

Adam Burbridge - Actor

Kylie Burgess - Actor

Caitlin Burley - Actor

Clare Burns - Actor

Marjorie Butcher - Actor

  • The Chosen, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 17 September 2014

Rosemary Butcher - Actor

Mary Anne Butler - Playwright

  • Cusp, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 March 2020

Vanessa Campbell - Assistant Producer

Claudia Canny - Actor

Brian Carbee - Choreographer

David Cardiff - Actor

Zoe Carides - Actor

David Carlin - Playwright

Neva Carr Glyn - Actor

Lewis Carroll - Writer

Shannon Carswell - Actor

Maureen Carter - Choreographer

  • Troy's House, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999

Michael Caulfield - Director

Matthew Cawrse - Lighting Designer

  • Bendy, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2002

Rachel Chant - Director

Bill Charlton - Actor

Gordon Chater - Actor

  • Brer Rabbit, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 December 1971

Geoffrey Chaucer - Playwright

Clauda Chdac - Assistant Director

  • This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007

Beryl Cheers - Actor

Simone Cheuanghane - Actor

Marcus Chong - Actor

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Mad Forest, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 May 1993

Alan Clarke - Fight Director

Briallen Clarke - Producer

  • Stop Kiss, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2014

Jenny Clayton - Actor

Harry Clegg - Stage Manager

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1999

Madeleine Clunies-Ross - Actor

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Michael Cohen - Actor

Lucy Coleman - Actor

Melinda Collie-Holmes - Assistant to the Director

John Condon - Actor

Tim Connors - Actor

Joyce Conte - Associate Director

  • Coraggio, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1997

Jessica Cook - Actor

  • Bendy, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2002

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Adrain Coorie - Actor

Jai Courtney - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2009

John Cousins - Actor

  • Brer Rabbit, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 December 1971

Luke Cowling - Creative Director

Charlie Coy - Lighting Designer

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2009

Christina Craig - Actor

  • Troy's House, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999

Jude Crawford - Actor

Tony David Cray - Sound Designer

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999

Claire Crighton - Actor

Georgia Crinis - Actor

Deborah Crisford - Actor

Fiona Crombie - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999

Patrick Cronin - Disc Jockey

  • Performix, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2001

Emily Crook - Actor

Don Crosby - Actor

Alexandra Cullen - Playwright

Max Cullen - Actor

  • Brer Rabbit, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 December 1971

Myk'l Cummins - Actor

Alison Cunningham - Actor

Andrew Cunningham - Performer

Bryan Cutts - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Catherine Daniel - Actor

Mathilde de Hauteclocque - Actor

Gregory de Polnay - Actor

Alvaro De Romana - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2003

Julia Dean - Actor

Edmer Deganos - Actor

Joseph Del Re - Actor

Maggie Dence - Actor

John Devoy - Actor

Dana Diaz-Tutaan - Composer

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Cat Dibley - Producer

  • 4000 Miles, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2013

Katie Dickson - Performer

  • VX18504, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 2008

Greer Dokmanovic - Actor

Michael Doyle - Actor

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2002

Maisie Dubosarsky - Actor

Ken Dudley - Actor

Mike Dumlao - Photographer

  • Troy's House, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999

Hannah Durack - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

  • Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010

Marian Dworakowski - Director

Peter Eades - Sound Designer

Harriet Eager - Stage Manager

Maddalena Easterbrook - Performer

  • VX18504, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 2008

Sarah Easterman - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999

Tim Eliott - Actor

Kieren Elliot - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1999

Kieran Elliott - Lighting Operator

Ben Ellis - Playwright

Anna Elsom - Actor

Meg Escott - Actor

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1999

Euripides - Playwright

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Annette Evens - Choreographer

John Eyles - Musical Director

Ronald Falk - Actor

Gabriel Fancourt - Actor

  • Punk Rock, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2012

Mathew Fargher - Composer

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Matthew Fargher - Teacher

Tom Farley - Actor

Tobhiyah Feller - Designer

  • This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007

Guy Fenech - Sound Designer

Mark Ferguson - Director

  • Animal Farm, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 September 1983

Brittany Ferry - Actor

  • The Chosen, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 17 September 2014

James Fishburn - Director

  • Brer Rabbit, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 December 1971

Rosie Fisher - Actor

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Jane FitzGerald - Dramaturg

Nick Flint - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999

Paul Flynn - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999

Gabrielle Fonteyne - Actor

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2002

John Fotiadis - Photographer

Yanni Fotiadis - Actor

Ingrid Foucher - Actor

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1999

Mark Franklin - Actor

Tarryn Frappell - Actor

Holly Fraser - Actor

James Fraser - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2009

Kate Fraser - Actor

  • Stop Kiss, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2014

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

Catherine Fulton - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

Mario Gamma - Actor

Paige Gardiner - Actor

Amelia Gildea - Actor

Neill Gladwin - Director

Ariane Glagow - Actor

Lucinda Gleeson - Actor

David Goddard - Actor

Joanna Golotta - Actor

Sarah Goodes - Director, Devisor

  • The Yard, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 28 September 2001

John Gordon - Composer, Musical Director, Keyboardist

Paige Gordon - Assistant Choreographer

  • VX18504, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 2008

Jim Gosden - Actor

Roger Goss - Costume Designer

Ariana Grabrovaz - Actor

Daniel Graham - Assistant Stage Manager

Marcus Graham - Patron

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2009

S. J. Graham - Writer

Geoff Gray - Sound Designer

Andree Greenwell - Composer

John Gregg - Actor

Emily Gregory-Roberts - Actor

  • Troy's House, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999

A. E. Griedanus - Poet

Tim Gruchy - Video Designer

Patrick Guerrera - Director

  • Coraggio, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1997

Luke Hackett - Actor

  • Coraggio, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1997

Caroline Haid - Actor

  • Coraggio, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1997

Kava Halaifonua - Actor

David Hall - Actor

  • Bendy, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2002

Sean Hall - Actor

  • Coraggio, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1997

John Hamblin - Actor

Gordon Hamilton - Composer

  • Sparkleshark, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2002

Mic Hammell - Actor

  • Bendy, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2002

Michael Hammell - Actor

  • Troy's House, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999

Martelle Hammer - Actor

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010

Peter Handke - Playwright

Roger Haney - Actor

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Michael Hanna - Actor

Sophie Hardcastle - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014

Benedict Hardie - Actor

Ray Harding - Music and Lyrics

  • Brer Rabbit, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 December 1971

David Harmon - Director

Chris Harriott - Playwright

  • Burger Brain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 September 1988

Georgina Hart - Actor

Tori Hartigan - Actor

Marcia Hatfield - Playwright

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

  • Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2003

Tyler Hawkins - Set Designer

Kaylee Hazell - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2003

Paul He - Performer

Paul Healy - Composer

  • Mad Forest, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 May 1993

James Hector - Actor

  • Sparkleshark, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2002

Anita Hegh - Teacher

David Heinrich - Actor

Stephen Lloyd Helper - Director

  • Burger Brain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 September 1988

Lisa Henley - Actor

Kate Heraghty - Actor

Sam Herps - Actor

Amy Herzog - Playwright

  • 4000 Miles, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2013

Caitlin Hespe - Performer

Xanthe Heubel - Designer

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

Sarah Hickey - Performer

  • VX18504, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 2008

Mary Hickson - Playwright

Brent Hill - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2009

Dean Hills - Designer

Roger Hind - Lighting Designer

Andrew Hines - Actor

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Allan Hirons - Lighting Designer

Judith Hoddinott - Costume Designer

Rowena Hodges - Actor

Belinda Hodgson - Actor

  • The Chosen, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 17 September 2014

Basil Hogios - Composer

Andie Holborn - Director

Samantha Honan - Actor

Gitta Honegger - Translator

Paul Hooper - Actor

  • Punk Rock, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2012

Christian Hope - Actor

Felicity Hopkins - Performer

Aimee Horne - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2009

Bob Hornery - Actor

  • Brer Rabbit, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 December 1971

Ruth Horsfall - Stage Manager

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014

Tasnim Hossain - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014

Nell Hourn - Director

Stephanie Howe - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Charlotte Howley - Producer

  • Stop Kiss, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2014

Richard Hunter - Performer

  • 1 Double-D, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, January 1975

Susan Hurley - Actor

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Christopher Hurrell - Director

Fiona Hurst - Actor

Ric Hutton - Actor

Aileen Huyhn - Actor

  • 4000 Miles, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2013

Ed Hyland-Kavalee - Actor

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2002

Shane Imbert - Actor

Tony Ingersent - Actor

Chris Isaacs - Playwright

Mitchell Isaacs - Actor

  • Coraggio, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1997

Alice Jackson - Performer

Joel Jackson - Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014

Kevin Jackson - Devisor

  • 1 Double-D, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, January 1975

Robert Jago - Actor

  • Stop Kiss, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2014

Marty Jamieson - Composer, Sound Designer

  • 4000 Miles, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2013

Nigel Jamieson - Director, Writer

Noelle Janaczewska - Playwright

  • This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007

Curt Jansen - Actor

John Jarrat - Actor

Adrian Jarrett - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999

Adele Jeffreys - Movement Director

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014

Jack Jenkins - Actor

Alison Jeny - Production Manager

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1999

Graham Johnson - Designer

Jennifer Johnson - Actor

Jeremy Johnson - Actor

Anne Johnstone - Actor

Daniella Jones - Playwright, Director

Tim Jones - Director

  • Re: Macbeth, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2001

Johann Jordan - Actor

  • Coraggio, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1997

Tim Judge - Lighting Operator

  • Troy's House, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999

Taline Kalaidjian - Actor

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1999

Mona Kanaan - Actor

Sarah Kants - Actor

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Kaziah Kaspar - Actor

  • Light Years, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2006

Andonia Katsaros - Actor

James Kay - Actor

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2002

Christian Keiser - Actor

Joseph Kelly - Actor

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Robert Kemp - Designer

Thomas Keneally - Writer

Peter Kennard - Musical Director

Andrew Kennedy - Costume Designer

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1999

Bev Kennedy - Keyboardist

Sean Kennedy - Composer

Andrea Keogh - Assistant Director

  • 17, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005

Richard Kessell - Actor

  • Skate, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2003

Georgia King - Actor

John King - Production Designer

Patrick Kingsbury - Lighting Operator

  • Troy's House, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999

Alison Kirwan - Actor

Josh Knight - Actor

Neville Knight - Actor

Alexandra Knox - Performer

  • VX18504, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 2008

Tim Kobin - Designer

  • Coraggio, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1997

Christine Koltai - Devisor

  • 1 Double-D, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, January 1975

Lisa Kowalski - Actor

  • 17, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright

Christoph Kuehn - Actor

Karolina Kuligowski - Actor

Skye Kunstelj - Producer

Edie Kurzer - Designer

Jackson Lacey - Playwright

Jenny Laing-Peach - Director, Adaptor

Ari Lander - Actor

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2002

Jason Langley - Director

Julian Larnach - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014

Laura Lavan - Actor

Denny Lawrence - Actor

Emily Lawrence - Actor

Thomasen Leahy - Actor

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1999

Edward Lear - Poet

Margo Lee - Actor

Natasha Lee - Actor

Fergus Leese - Lighting Designer

Halley Leggett - Actor

Wendy Leigh - Lighting Operator

Dave Letch - Playwright, Director

Rachel Levitch - Assistant Stage Manager

Antonia Lewin - Actor

Kai Lewins - Actor

  • Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010

Alexander Lewis - Actor

Sally Lewry - Actor

  • Bendy, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2002

Wei Han Liao - Composer

Dvora Liberman - Director

  • Light Years, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2006

Jenna Lind - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2003

Tyron Lindqvist - Actor

Zac Linford - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014

Owen Little - Actor

  • Punk Rock, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2012

Barbara Llewellyn - Actor

Frank Lloyd - Actor

Antonio Lo Giudice - Actor

Emma Lockhart-Wilson - Lighting Designer

Robert Love - Devisor

  • 1 Double-D, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, January 1975

Brendon Lunney - Actor

Tessa Lunney - Actor

Jessica Machin - Director

  • Dominus, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2000

Elizabeth Mackay - Actor

  • Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2003

James Mackay - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2009

Angelica Madani - Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014

Caroline Main - Actor

Robyn Makhoul - Performer

  • VX18504, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 2008

Tanya Malouf - Stage Manager

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999

Tom Mangan - Actor

Patrick Marber - Playwright

Lucy Marinelli - Actor

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1999

Christopher Marlowe - Playwright

Sam Marques - Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014

Geoffrey Marshall - Playwright

David M. Martin - Devisor

  • 1 Double-D, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, January 1975

Rebecca Martin - Actor

  • Punk Rock, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2012

Caitlin Maruno - Actor

  • Coraggio, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1997

Tim Mason - Actor

Yvonne Mathew - Actor

Paul Maybury - Actor

Edna Mazyaa - Playwright

Alyssa McClelland - Actor

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Brandon McClelland - Actor

  • M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2014

Alice McConnell - Actor

Stella McDonald - Actor

  • Light Years, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2006

Jasmin McDonald-Williams - Actor

Joel McElroy - Actor

Katharine McGarrity - Actor

Ross McGregor - Director

Sandra McGregor - Actor

Joel McIlroy - Assistant to the Director

Lucy McIntosh - Actor

Ben McIvor - Actor

  • Stop Kiss, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2014

Karina McKenzie - Stage Manager

Bruce McKinven - Costume Designer

  • Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010

Diana McLean - Actor

  • 4000 Miles, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2013

Andrew McLennan - Actor

Graeme McRae - Actor

  • Punk Rock, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2012

Claire McWilliams - Actor

Alexandra Meagher - Actor

Jenny Medway - Producer

Max Meldrum - Actor

Maxine Mellor - Playwright

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Teacher

Tanya Miles - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2003

Clementine Mills - Actor

  • M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2014

John Milson - Director

Lisa Mimmocchi - Designer

Colin Mitchell - Designer

  • Burger Brain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 September 1988

Emily Mitchell - Actor

Heather Mitchell - Performer

  • 1 Double-D, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, January 1975

Nathaniel Moncrieff - Playwright

Poppy Montgomery - Actor

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

Alexandra Morris - Actor

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1999

Judy Morris - Actor

Natasha Moszenin - Director

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1999

Emily Moyle - Actor

Sanushka Mudaliar - Actor

  • Coraggio, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1997

Kate Mulheron - Actor

Janice Muller - Curator

John Mulligan - Playwright

Bradley Mullins - Actor

Kate Mulvany - Adaptor

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Lenore Munro - Actor

Sean Murphy - Actor

Shannon Murphy - Director

  • Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010

Paul Musumeci - Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014

Alexis Nagy - Actor

Erin Nash - Performer

  • VX18504, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 2008

Kate Naughton - Actor

Zoe Nelson - Actor

Sarah Nicholas - Actor

Brett Nichols - Actor

Ian Nichols - Video Director

  • 1 Double-D, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, January 1975

Derek Nicholson - Production Manager

  • 1 Double-D, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, January 1975

Kirrily Nolan - Actor

John Norman - Actor

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

  • Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2003

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2003

Megan O'Connell - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2009

David O'Donnell - Performer

Illana O'Halloran - Performer

Henry O'Hearn - Assistant to the Designer

  • Coraggio, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1997

Danielle O'Keefe - Creative Director

Stephen O'Keefe - Production Manager

Daniel O'Leary - Actor

Courtney O'Regan - Various

  • Troy's House, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999

Kelton O'Shea - Actor

  • The Chosen, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 17 September 2014

Sam O'Sullivan - Actor

  • Punk Rock, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2012

Stephanie O'Sullivan - Actor

  • Coraggio, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1997

DeObia Ohpera - Movement Director

Elisha Oliver - Actor

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2002

Jessie Oliver - Performer

Katrina Ortolan - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2003

George Orwell - Writer

  • Animal Farm, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1978

Katie Osborne - Performer

Katt Osborne - Director

Jamey Oughton - Actor

Tim Pack - Stage Manager

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999

Desan Padayachee - Actor

Melissa Page - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Jessica Palyga - Actor

John Paramor - Actor

Myke Parker - Compere

Don Pascoe - Actor

Sophie Paterson - Actor

Morna Pearson - Playwright

Romina Pelekies - Actor

Violet Penkova - Actor

Suzanne Pereira - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Stop Kiss, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2014

Suneeta Peres da Costa - Playwright

Mathew Perry - Composer

Redmond Phillips - Actor

Felicity Pickering - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014

Michael Piggot - Creative Director

Grant Pisani - Stage Manager

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Gareth Pitkin - Actor

Michael Pontin - Actor

Shane Porteous - Actor

Caitlin Porter - Sound Designer

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2009

Dan Potra - Designer

  • Mad Forest, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 May 1993

Muffy Potter - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999

Rory Potter - Actor

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Mark Pound - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2009

Simon Powis - Actor

Gemma Pranita - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2009

Gemma Pratt - Actor

Jacalyn Prince - Actor

Bernadette Pryde - Actor

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Robert Quilter - Actor

James Quintal - Actor

  • Light Years, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2006

Stephen Rae - Composer

Grace Ramsden - Actor

Michael Rebetzke - Actor

Amelia Reid - Actor

Mel Reid - Assistant Choreographer, Actor

Robert Reid - Playwright

Rupert Reid - Actor

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Sam Reid - Actor

  • Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2003

Anya Reiss - Playwright

Kate Revz - Director

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2009

John Reynolds - Actor

Megan Riakos - Actor

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Ricky Rojas - Actor

Julia Rorke - Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014

Tully Rosen - Actor

  • Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997

Andrew Ross - Musical Director

  • Burger Brain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 September 1988

Jane Rouse - Assistant to the Designer

Peter Rowley - Actor

Alison Rudman - Actor

Damien Ryan - Dramaturg

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2009

Kristo Sagor - Playwright

Anne-Louise Sarks - Original Concept, Director, Adaptor

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Nicole Saunders - Actor

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1999

Scott Saunders - Composer

Louis Dillon Savage - Actor

  • Sparkleshark, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2002

Wendy Scammell - Singer

Gabrielle Scawthorn - Producer, Actor

  • Stop Kiss, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2014

Florian Schaffaer - Actor

Urs-Alexander Schleiff - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Toby Schmitz - Playwright

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2002

Manuel Schobel - Writer, Director

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999

Chloe Schwank - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2003

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2009

Daniel J Scott - Actor

Phoebe Scott - Assistant to the Designer

  • Coraggio, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1997

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Laura Scully - Actor

Leigh Scully - Performer

Sean Scully - Actor

Stephen Sewell - Adaptor

  • Birds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2000

Alexandra Shapievsky - Narrator

Annette Sharpe - Actor

Diana Sharpe - Administrator

  • 1 Double-D, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, January 1975

Cathy Shaw - Actor

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Charlie Sheard - Actor, Composer

Emily Sheehan - Playwright, Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Leisa Shelton - Choreographer

  • Mad Forest, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 May 1993

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Sam Shepard - Playwright

Tanith Sherman - Actor

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Ellen Shields - Set Designer

Melissa Shiell - Actor

  • Sparkleshark, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2002

Tali Shine - Actor

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

  • Lucky, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2002

Emelia Simcox - Assistant Designer

Claire Singline - Deputy Stage Manager

Dan Sinkovits - Actor

  • Troy's House, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999

Brett Smith - Sound Designer

Francesca Smith - Director, Writer

Lucilla Smith - Designer

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2009

Paul Anthony Smith - Guitarist

Stefan Smolendriec - Actor

  • Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2003

Eloise Snape - Actor

  • 4000 Miles, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2013

Diana Son - Playwright

  • Stop Kiss, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2014

Tim Spencer - Actor, Writer

Irina Spinadel - Producer

Michelle Staggs - Actor

Olivia Stambouliah - Actor

  • Stop Kiss, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2014

Kay Stammers - Publicist

Matthew Steege - Actor

Sascha Stengel - Actor

Polly Stenham - Playwright

  • Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010

Simon Stephens - Playwright

  • Punk Rock, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2012

Ania Stepien - Actor

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Robert Louis Stevenson - Writer

Andrew Stokes - Actor

Angus Strathie - Designer

Damien Strouthos - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2009

Sarah Sutcliffe - Actor

Letitia Sutherland - Actor

  • Light Years, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2006

Cristabel Sved - Creative Director

Dorje Swallow - Actor

Samantha Swan - Actor

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1999

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999

Jonathon Swift - Writer

Miles Szanto - Actor

  • Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010

Meryl Tankard - Director

  • VX18504, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 2008

Carmen Tanti - Actor

Seamus Tardif - Actor

  • Sparkleshark, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2002

Ian Tasker - Director

John Tasker - Director

Lisa Taylor - Actor

Veronica Taylor - Actor

Victoria Taylor - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999

Alana Rae Teasdale - Stage Manager

  • Stop Kiss, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2014

Patrick Thaiday - Creative Director

Margaret Thanos - Actor

Ted Thilman - Photographer

  • Troy's House, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999

Amelia Thomas - Actor

Yvonne Thomas - Playwright

Geraldine Timmins - Actor

Kristine Toms - Actor

Skye Topic - Actor

Yoshi Tosa - Designer

Steve Toulmin - Actor

Yensoon Tsai - Translator

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

  • Stop Kiss, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2014

Rex Turnbull - Graphic Designer

Jo Turner - Director

Laura Turner - Assistant Director

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

Amanda Tye - Production Manager

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

Kelly Ukena - Stage Manager

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Maja Ulbrich - Actor

Alana Valentine - Playwright

Nicci van Dries - Actor

  • Bendy, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2002

Alex Vaughan - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2003

Nic Velissaris - Playwright

Steve Vella - Actor

Elena Vericker - Dramaturg

Natilina Verusso - Actor

Bella Vincent - Actor

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1999

Tanya Vincent - Costume Designer

  • Bendy, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2002

Annette Vitetta - Actor

  • Coraggio, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1997

Anna Volska - Actor

Erik Vos - Writer

Darren Waide - Technical Director

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999

Joshua Wakely - Actor

Kate Walder - Playwright

  • Soul Trading, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 October 2020

Ashley Walker - Playwright

Katie Wall - Actor

Alistair Wallace - Actor

  • Punk Rock, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2012

Kyle Walmsley - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014

Becky Walsh - Stage Manager

  • Coraggio, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1997

Stanley Walsh - Actor

Paul Walton - Lighting Designer

Doreen Warburton - Director

Barton Ware - Performer

  • VX18504, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 2008

Jeremy Waters - Actor

Dennis Watkins - Playwright

  • Burger Brain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 September 1988

Justin Way - Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Juliette Webb - Actor

Frank Wedekind - Playwright

Lea Weekes-Randall - Actor

Rachel Weiner - Performer

  • VX18504, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 2008

Jadie Welsh - Actor

Jenee Welsh - Actor

  • Brer Rabbit, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 December 1971

Phillip Wendt - Actor

Cloe West - Actor

Sara West - Playwright

Richard Wherrett - Director

  • Yukity Yuk, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 January 1972

Richard Whitehouse - Lighting Designer

Peter Whitford - Actor

Chris Whitmore - Performer

Sally Whitwell - Keyboardist

Mary Wignall - Stage Manager

  • Troy's House, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999

Sabrina Wilk - Actor

Keir Wilkins - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014

John Willett - Translator

David A Williams - Creative Director

Kate Williams - Voice Coach, Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2014

Felix Williamson - Actor

Alistair Wilson - Actor

Lee Wilson - Movement Director

  • This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007

Jamie Winbank - Performer

  • VX18504, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 2008

Tessa Winton - Actor

Lucy Wirth - Actor

  • Troy's House, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999

Eleanor Witcombe - Playwright

Dominic Witkop - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2003

Ton Witsel - Mime

Paulina Wollmann - Actor

Rebecca Wood - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2009

Emilie Woodhouse - Actor

Liam Worthington - Actor

Tom Wright - Dramaturg

Todd Wynyard - Musical Director

Netta Yashchin - Director

Soseh Yekanians - Actor

Marc Yellin - Actor

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Anna Yeo - Actor

  • Troy's House, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999

Zac Ynfante - Actor

  • Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010

Amanda Zahab - Actor

Michael Zarate - Actor

Christopher Zeman - Actor

Angelique Ziemann - Actor

Helen Zigmond - Devisor

  • 1 Double-D, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, January 1975
Resources
Organisation Identifier 136