Contributor Jon Burtt
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Jonathan
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Performance Artist, Performer
Events

Dancer

Choreographer

Performer

  • Boop, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 August 1997
  • Cars, TV's and Telephones, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • Skadada, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 October 1996
  • Dancers are Space Eaters, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 8 November 1995
  • Kefuffle, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, October 1995
  • Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Director

Performance Artist

  • skadada, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1996

Claudia Alessi - Dancer, Performer, Choreographer

Chrissie Parrott - Director, Artistic Director, Choreographer

Stefan Karlsson - Dancer, Choreographer

Katie Lavers - Visual Artist, Writer, Director, Video Designer

  • Dream Tigers, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002
  • Cars, TV's and Telephones, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • Skadada, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 October 1996
  • skadada, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1996
  • Kefuffle, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, October 1995
  • Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

John Patterson - Musical Director, Sound Composer, Sound Designer, Composer

  • Dream Tigers, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002
  • Cars, TV's and Telephones, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • Skadada, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 October 1996
  • skadada, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1996
  • Kefuffle, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, October 1995
  • Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Mathew Bergan - Dancer, Performer

Nanette Hassall - Choreographer

Lisa Heaven - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer

Margrete Helgeby - Dancer

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Trevor Patrick - Dancer

Sean Curham - Dancer

Felicity McDonald - Dancer

Susan Peacock - Dancer, Choreographer, Performer

Linda Sastradipradya - Dancer

Peter Sheedy - Performer, Choreographer, Dancer

Cathie Travers - Dancer, Musician, Composer

Robyn Archer - Writer, Singer, Producer

Fleur Challen - Musician

John Craven - Musician

Iain Grandage - Musician

Lucy Guerin - Dancer

Meredith Kitchen - Dancer

Shelley Lasica - Performer, Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • Dancers are Space Eaters, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 8 November 1995
  • Dance Open Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1988

Tammy Meeuwissen - Dancer

Mary Moore - Designer

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

  • loaded, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 May 1999
  • Risks: Programme 2, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1983
  • Risks: Programme 1, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1983

Garry Stewart - Dancer, Performer

Jennifer Barry - Dancer

Toby Bell - Dancer

  • Turning Ten, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 May 1991
  • Or is it?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1991

Felicity Bott - Dancer

Lee Buddle - Composer, Music and Lyrics

Brett Cabot - Designer, Dancer

Kai Tai Chan - Choreographer, Director

Jennie Clayton - Dancer

  • Turning Ten, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 May 1991
  • Or is it?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1991

Alice Cummins - Performer, Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • Dancers are Space Eaters, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 8 November 1995

Gail Davidson - Lighting Designer

Louise Dowling - Dancer

Delia Hall - Dancer

Carolyn Hammer - Dancer

Michael Hennessy - Dancer

Helen Herbertson - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • Turning Ten, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 May 1991

Shane Jessup - Dancer

  • Turning Ten, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 May 1991
  • Or is it?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1991

Amanda Johnson - Costume Designer

Lyndal Jones - Devisor

- Kamizol - Designer, Devisor

Tonia Kelly - Dancer

David Latham - Dancer

Lindy Lee - Designer

Paul Mercurio - Dancer, Choreographer

Richard Murphet - Dancer

Cate O'Brien - Dancer

  • Turning Ten, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 May 1991
  • Or is it?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1991

Paul O'Sullivan - Dancer, Choreographer

Tony Osborne - Dancer, Performer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • Dancers are Space Eaters, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 8 November 1995

Ion Pearce - Musician, Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • Dance Open Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1988

Bill Pengelly - Dancer

Ross Philip - Choreographer, Designer, Dancer

Francoise Philipbert - Dancer

Jonathan Rees-Osborne - Dancer

  • Turning Ten, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 May 1991
  • Or is it?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1991

Rik Rue - Dancer, Sound Designer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • Dance Open Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1988

Alan Schacher - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • Dance Open Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1988

Derek Scott - Dancer

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer

Judith Stratford - Dancer

Richard Vella - Composer

Kim Walker - Dancer

Dean Walsh - Performer

Ros Warby - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • Dance Open Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1988

Alfred Williams - Dancer

Nicole Wills - Dancer

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Producer, Curator, Performer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Sophie Yesberg - Dancer

  • Turning Ten, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 May 1991
  • Or is it?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1991

Chris Abrahams - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Suzanne Adair - Dancer

  • Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988

John Adams - Composer

Neil Adams - Choreographer

Phillip Adams - Choreographer

  • Blindsight, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 May 2002

Andrea Aloise - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Kristy Anderson - Production Manager

Don Asker - Director, Choreographer

  • Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988

Susan Barling - Dancer

Stuart Bennett - Dancer

  • Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988

Matthew Bergen - Curator

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Rigel Best - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Felicity Bett - Dancer

Lucy Bleach - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Ian Boase - Lighting Operator, Technician

Jhuny-Boy Borja - Dancer

David Branson - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Eleanor Brickhill - Curator

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Deirdre Burges - Designer

David Burns - Set Designer

  • Or is it?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1991

Louise Burns - Choreographer

Chris Capper - Designer

Francesca Cathie - Stage Manager

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Russell Cheek - Dancer

  • Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988

Belita Chong - Dancer

Helen Clarke Lapin - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Sophie Clausen - Stage Manager

Katherine Cogill - Dancer

  • Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988

Callum Cowell - Dancer

  • Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988

Rosalind Crisp - Dancer, Curator

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Romano Crivici - Composer

  • Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988

Pauline de Groot - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Tess de Quincey - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Jim Denley - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Angie Diaz - Dancer

Russell Dumas - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Karen Ermacora - Dancer

Kaye Freeman - Dancer

  • Dance Open Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1988

Sally Gardner - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Ian Gawne - Front of House

David Gilfillan - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Ken Granneman - Choreographer

  • Dance Open Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1988

Graeme Gray - Dancer

  • Dance Open Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1988

Sherridan Green - Stage Manager

  • Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Blair Greenberg - Composer

  • Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Leah Grycewicz - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Rachael Guy - Singer

  • Boop, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 August 1997

Julyen Hamilton - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Bill Handley - Performer

Lisa Handley - Performer

Bill Haycock - Designer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Nikki Haywood - Performer

Peter Heward - Coordinator

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Elizabeth Hill - Choreographer

  • loaded, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 May 1999

Nick Hore - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Martin Hughes - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Hilary Jenkins - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Catherine Jones - Composer

Clynton Jones - Technician

  • Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Per Jonsson - Designer, Lighting Designer, Choreographer

Jenny Kemp - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Jenny Kinder - Director

Melissa King - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Sue-Ellen Kohler - Choreographer, Curator

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

Paea Leach - Choreographer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Simon Leeds - Technician

  • Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Morgan Lewis - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Stewart Lynch - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Mira Mansell - Choreographer

  • Dance Open Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1988

Adam Marchant - Dancer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Joel Markham - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Peter Matthews - Choreographer

Kavisha Mazzella - Songwriter

Ken McSwain - Lighting Designer

  • Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988

Josephine Meagher - Dancer

Christine Mearing - Dancer

  • Dance Open Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1988

Margie Medlin - Media Artist

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Natasha Middleton - Dancer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Olivia Millard - Performer

Mark Mitchell - Stage Manager

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Sophie Moleta - Vocalist

Katia Molino - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Jennifer Monson - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Barry Moreland - Choreographer

  • loaded, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 May 1999

Jane Mortiss - Dancer

  • Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988

Mike Mullins - Choreographer

Kilda Northcott - Dancer

  • Dance Open Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1988

Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer

  • loaded, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 May 1999

Miki Oikawa - Dancer

  • Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988

Jann Pahl - Dancer

Sandra Parker - Performer

Zeena Parkins - Musician

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Michael Pearce - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988

Jenny Phillips - Dancer

Julianne Pierce - Coordinator

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Deborah Pollard - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Narelle Procter - Dancer

  • Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988

David Pye - Musical Director

  • Terra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 April 1992

Paulina Quinteros - Choreographer

  • Blindsight, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 May 2002

- Rakini - Performer

Richard Ratajczak - Dancer

  • Dance Open Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1988

Kenneth Rayner - Lighting Designer

  • Terra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 April 1992

Steve Reich - Composer

Jeremy Rice - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Megan Riley - Dancer

  • Or is it?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1991

Virna Rodriguez - Assistant Producer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Gary Rowe - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Justin Rutzou - Choreographer

  • Blindsight, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 May 2002

Christopher Ryan - Performer

Boi Sakti - Choreographer

  • Blindsight, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 May 2002

Hayley Schmidt - Dancer

Beth Shelton - Choreographer

Delia Silvan - Dancer

Helen Simondson - Choreographer

Neil Simpson - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

John Sinatore - Dancer

  • Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988

Anne-Marie Sinclair - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Anna Smith - Dancer

  • Or is it?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1991

Garry Snowdon - Administrator

Yuji Sone - Dancer

  • Dance Open Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1988

Victoria Spence - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Darren Spowart - Dancer

  • Terra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 April 1992

Amanda Stewart - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Catherine Stewart - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Janis Stewart - Dancer

  • Dance Open Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1988

Scott Surgener - Head Mechanist

Darc Swan - Dancer

  • Dance Open Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1988

Delia Sylvan - Dancer

Mary Szental - Dancer

  • Dance Open Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1988

Alicia Talbot - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Richard Talonga - Performer

Sete Tele - Dancer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Franc Tetaz - Composer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Diane Thistlethwaite - Dancer

Nancy Valentine - Dancer

  • Dance Open Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1988

Didy Veldman - Choreographer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Nina Veretennikova - Dancer

Lindsay Vickery - Composer, Musician

Davina Ware - Production Manager

Graeme Watson - Choreographer

Mark Watson - Dancer

  • Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Garth Welch - Dancer

Amanda Werner - Publicist

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

Alan Widdowson - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Jamie Wilcox - Dancer

  • Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988

Kylie Wilson - Choreographer

Nicholas Wishart - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Stevie Wishart - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

David Woodland - Designer

Joe Woodward - Dramaturg

  • Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988

Rebecca Youdell - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Joos Zouff - Dancer

  • Dance Open Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1988

Chrissie Parrott Dance Collective

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
  • Cars, TV's and Telephones, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
  • Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988

DanceWorks

The Performance Space

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • Cars, TV's and Telephones, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
  • Dance Open Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1988

Festival of Perth

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • Cars, TV's and Telephones, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Performing Lines Ltd

Robyn Archer

Sydney Festival

Skadada

  • Boop, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 August 1997
  • Kefuffle, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, October 1995

Sydney Dance Company

Wang Community Foundation

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

  • Dream Tigers, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002
  • Blindsight, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 May 2002

Arts WA

Ausdance

  • Blindsight, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 May 2002

Australian Bicentennial Authority

  • Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988

Belvoir Street Theatre

Canberra Festival of Contemporary Arts

  • Skadada, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 October 1996

co.loaded

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Darc Swan Company

  • Dance Open Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1988

FAI Insurance Group

Human Veins Dance Theatre

  • Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988

Link Dance Company

Lottery West

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

One Extra Dance Company

  • Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

Playhouse Theatre

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

State Government of Western Australia

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Storm Dance and Design

Strut Dance Inc.

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Tasdance

  • Or is it?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1991

The Space

  • skadada, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1996

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

University of Western Australia

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Victorian Arts Centre

Identifier 234148