Contributor Anthony Babicci
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Designer, Devisor
Events

Designer

Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Mental Kultura, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 21 May 1993

Costume Designer

Set Designer

Actor

Devisor

Production Designer

  • Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979

Puppet Designer

Peter Barclay - Actor, Adaptor, Director, Designer, Writer

  • Grendel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 November 1994
  • Summer of the Aliens, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1993
  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
  • Tommy, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Tommy, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Tommy, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Tommy, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
  • The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 1981
  • Such is Life, Wagga Wagga Leagues Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 May 1981
  • Such is Life, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1981
  • West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981
  • Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980
  • American Buffalo, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 May 1979

Ross Brewer - Sound Designer, Composer, Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Artist, Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
  • Tommy, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Tommy, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Tommy, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Tommy, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
  • Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980
  • American Buffalo, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 May 1979
  • Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979

Terence O'Connell - Director, Actor, Composer, Lyricist

Aku Kadogo - Choreographer

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
  • Tommy, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Tommy, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Tommy, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Tommy, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Debra May - Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
  • The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 1981
  • West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981
  • Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980
  • Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979

John Rush - Musical Director, Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
  • Tommy, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Tommy, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Tommy, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Tommy, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Wayne Pigram - Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
  • The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 1981
  • West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981
  • Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980

Christopher Ryan - Curator, Teacher, Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
  • The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 1981
  • West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981

Panos Couros - Coordinator, Sound Designer, Performer, Composer

Groovi Biscuit - Curator, Performer, Various

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Eleanor McDonald - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
  • Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979

Nicole Mitchell - Actor, Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
  • The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 1981

Ken Moffat - Composer, Adaptor, Lyricist, Actor, Assistant to the Director

  • Such is Life, Wagga Wagga Leagues Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 May 1981
  • Such is Life, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1981
  • West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981
  • Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980
  • Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979

Kris Ralph - Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
  • The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 1981

Victoria Spence - MC, Compere, Performer, Curator

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Robert Arthur - Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Coralie Ashton - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Valerie Bader - Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

David Bell - Designer

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Neil Churches - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 1981
  • Such is Life, Wagga Wagga Leagues Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 May 1981
  • Such is Life, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1981
  • West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981

Stephen Clark - Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Michael Elliott - Lighting Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Catherine Fargher - Curator, Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Anita Gibbs - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

  • Such is Life, Wagga Wagga Leagues Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 May 1981
  • Such is Life, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1981
  • West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981
  • Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

James Handley Chase - Author

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Robert David MacDonald - Playwright

Jim Mann - Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Margaret Moore - Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

David Sandford - Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Kerry Saul - Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Joseph Spano - Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Pete Townshend - Music and Lyrics

  • Tommy, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Tommy, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Tommy, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Tommy, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Margie Wright - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

David Argue - Actor

Justin Byrne - Actor

  • The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 1981
  • West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981
  • Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980

John Clayton - Actor

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Norman Hall - Performer, Director, Choreographer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Kenneth Horler - Director

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Chris Maver - Performer, Choreographer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994
  • Mental Kultura, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 21 May 1993

Stuart McCreery - Actor, Adaptor

  • Such is Life, Wagga Wagga Leagues Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 May 1981
  • Such is Life, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1981
  • Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Damien Millar - Teacher, Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Richard Perram - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Mental Kultura, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 21 May 1993

Julianne Pierce - Performer, Coordinator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Indigo Plushbox - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Celia White - Performer, Teacher

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Geoffrey Williams - Actor

Fiona Winning - Producer, Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Frumpus - Performance Group

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Peter Adams - Actor

Greg Apps - Actor

Craig Baker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Kevin Bennett - Writer, Guitarist, Musical Director, Actor

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

James Berlyn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Shirley Billing - Performer, MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tim Bishop - Chorus

Garth Bolwell - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Basia Bonkowski - Actor

Brandon Burke - Actor

Jeni Caffin - Actor

Sally Cahill - Actor

Christine Cameron - Actor

Terry Carlan - Actor

Peter Carmody - Assistant Director

Diana Carr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Fae Cashin - Choreographer

John Clark - Director

Bill Conn - Actor

Trevor Connell - Stage Director

Roma Conway - Musical Director

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Claire Crowther - Actor

Pauline Cuffe - Actor

Stephen Cunningham - Actor

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Maggie Dence - Actor

Rosie Dennis - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Stephen Dennis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Arthur Dicks - Director

Pam Donnellan - Actor

Mervyn Drake - Composer

Mark Dulger - Actor

Stephen Dunne - MC

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Phillip Edmiston - Playwright, Director, Puppeteer

Noel Evans - Actor

Richard Evans - Guitarist

Peter Fitzgerald - Stage Manager

Brian Fuata - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

Joseph Furphy - Writer

  • Such is Life, Wagga Wagga Leagues Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 May 1981
  • Such is Life, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1981

Alex Galeazzi - Director

Tracey Gledhill - Actor

Sherridan Green - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Eric Gross - Composer, Conductor

Ann Grossman - Actor

Alyx S Guidi - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Gary Habgood - Percussionist

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Kim Hardwick - Actor, Choreographer

Lyndon Harris - Actor

Jaye Hayes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

David Hoey - Actor

Peter Hulme - Choreographer, Actor

  • West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981
  • Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980

Max Iffland - Director, Writer

Sex Intents - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Madame Ivana - Performer, MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Robert Jenkins - Actor

Drew Keating - Actor

Andrea Kelland - Choreographer

Gail Kelly - Director, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Geoff Kelso - Actor

Jackie Kerin - Circus Style Performer

Leanne Kerr - Actor

Lauri Kilfoyle - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Frank Lippovic - Actor

Richard Manner - Lighting Operator, Production Manager, Lighting Designer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Ida Marchant - Actor

Joel Markham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

David Mason-Cox - Writer, Bassist

Robert Mason-Cox - Musical Director

Colin McDonald - Actor

Angela Monteleone - Actor

Stephen Moore - Actor

Tracey Moore - Actor

Amanda Morris - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Daniel Mudie-Cunnigham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

David Mutton - Stage Manager

  • Such is Life, Wagga Wagga Leagues Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 May 1981
  • Such is Life, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1981

Caitlin Newton-Broad - Producer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Simone O'Brien - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Shelley O'Donnell - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Pat Parker - Actor

Jan Pinkerton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

John Pleffer - Lighting Designer

Derek Porter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fiona Press - Actor

Chris Rannaste - Actor

Francene Reddan - Actor

Neil Redfern - Actor

Graeme Richardson - Actor

Pam Rinner - Actor

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ian Robinson - Design Consultant

Lisa Robinson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sue Ruck - Actor

Katrina Samuel - Actor

Hal Saunders - Book and Lyrics

Ian Scott - Actor

Tristan Shanti - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Christopher Smith - Actor

Clytie Smith - Lighting Designer, Technician

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jackie Smith - Director, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ivan Smith Romero - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Steve J Spears - Playwright

Darren Spowart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sonja Stranden - Actor

Glitter Supernova - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Lloyd Suttor - Playwright

  • The Job, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
  • Giants, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978

Jason Sweeney - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Annette Tesoriero - Teacher

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Robert Tompsett - Actor

Ruth Turnell - Actor

Karl Velasco - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

David Wade - Actor

Vanessa Wagner - MC, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Phil Walcott - Actor

John Walker - Actor

Peggy Wallach - Actor, Devisor, Performer

Doreen Warburton - Actor

Bradley Warneminde - Actor

James Whitington - Actor

Shauna Winram - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Ruth Rehrer Wolff - Playwright

William Wycherley - Playwright

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Dax - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Eloise - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Inca - Follow Spot Operator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Izzi - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Miss-Stress - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Paz - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Raven - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Romeo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979

David Allen - Playwright

Vic Allen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stephen Amos - Lighting Designer

  • Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979

Tristan Anderson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Penny Arcade - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Robyn Archer - Creator

  • Il Magnifico, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984

Stephen Armstrong - Teacher

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Donna Aston - Actor

Abigail Austin - Actor

Kelly Auty - Actor

Liesel Badorrek - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Anthony Barclay - Director

  • Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979

Michelle Barker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sally Barnett - Actor

Virginia Barratt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ray Barrett - Actor

Cazarine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazerine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jennifer Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fionn Batchelor - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Icing and Batter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Reitl Bauer - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Annaconda Bay-Marie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Alan Becher - Actor

  • Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979

Chris Beckley - Actor

  • Grendel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 November 1994

Gaz Benson - Producer

Mathew Bergan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Matthew Bergan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Steven Berkoff - Playwright

  • West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981

Rick Billinghurst - Lighting Designer

Sido Bilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Roy Binstead - Trumpeter

Vile Bitch Diva - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Louise Bitcon - Actor

  • Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994

Toni Blanchonette - Actor

Raymond Blanco - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Thereza Blau - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Rodolphe Blois - Performer

Sarah Bock - Video Artist

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Wanda Bodurka - Devisor

  • Soft Targets, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 February 1986

M Gorreti Bollo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Betty Boomsticks - Drummer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Frosty Boy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Tia-Wana Brassiere - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Derek Brassington - Drummer

Andrew Brennan - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Monique Briggs - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Adam Broinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lola Brooks - Actor

Alex Broun - Playwright

Catriona Brown - Actor

Graham Brown - Guitarist

Steve Brown - Performer

Andrew Buchanan - Actor

Anita Budai - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Anthony Buddle - Hornist

Pip Buining - Assistant Director, Dramaturg

Svetlana Bunic - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Don Burrows - Flautist

Billy Burton - Trumpeter

Elizabeth Burton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Stephen Burton - Director

Dianne Busuttil - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Michael Butcher - Actor

  • The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991

Paul Capsis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Zoe Carides - Actor

  • The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991

Stuart Carlin - Chorus

John Carrick - Keyboardist

Gwynneth Carter - Violinist

Megan Carter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Francesca Cathie - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Charlie Chan - Compere

  • The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991

Dean Chan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Chrystal Chandalier - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lucy Charles - Actor

  • Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979

Deborah Cheetham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Liddy Clark - Actor

Terence Clarke - Musical Director, Musician

Judith Cobb - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Eddy Cockman - Violinist

Frank Coe - Violist

David Collins - Puppet Maker

Melvin Conder - Lighting Designer

Tim Conigrave - Devisor

  • Soft Targets, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 February 1986

Diane Cook - Actor

Rosetta Cook - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lyall Cooper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Robin Copp - Actor

Paul Cordeiro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Vladimir Cosma - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Robert Costa - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Chad Courtney - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ted Craig - Production Supervisor

Matthew Curlewis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Elaine Cusick - Actor

Angelo D'Angelo - Actor

  • The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991

Alex D'Antonio - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jana D'vided-Attention - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Brett Daffy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Annette Dale - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Glen Daly - Coordinator

  • Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979

Jo Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Verushka Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Eloise de Hautecloque - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Martin del Amo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Isabelle Delmotte - Curator, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tanya Denny - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Deoxy Denude - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Andrew Di Lollo - Actor

  • Grendel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 November 1994

Lisa Dombroski - Adaptor

  • Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994

Jillian Donaldson - Actor

Dave Donovan - Guitarist

Gillian Dooley - Actor

Stasiu Dorczak - Assistant to the Designer

  • Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980

Jilha Dottsdorter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Cheryl Drummy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Alan Dunn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Geoff Dunstan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mick Elliott - Lighting Designer

  • Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980

David Ellis - Bassist

Leanne Ellis - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978

Jane Elworthy - Drummer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Annando Emryss - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Andrew Ewing - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Tony Falla - Actor

Mila Faranov - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stephen Farrat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Catherine Finnis - Cellist

Sue Fish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Len Fisher - Lighting Designer

Peter Flett - Actor

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

Jill Floyd - Actor

  • Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979

Mark Flynn - Actor

Rebekah Fogarty - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Farrah Force-itt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Steven Ford - Actor

  • West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Betty France - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ken Francey - Stage Manager

  • West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981

Grant Fraser - Assistant Stage Manager

Fragile Freda Free - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Charles Freyberg - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Charles Freyburg - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Colin Friels - Actor

  • Il Magnifico, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984

Jane Fuller - Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Hannah Furmage - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Michael Futcher - Actor

  • Grendel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 November 1994

Elizabeth Gajewska - Violinist

Alan Gannaway - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

  • Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979

Robert Gard - Actor

Iain Gardiner - Performer

Jeanine Garrier - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jeanine Garrish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sue Gasinsky - Actor

Tyler Gates - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Leslea Geary - Actor

Bel Geitz - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Hans George - Cellist

Lisa George - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor, Musical Director

Reg Gillam - Actor

Robin Gist - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Peter Gormly - Assistant Stage Manager

Alisteir Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alister Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Steven Gray - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Blair Greenberg - Percussionist, Vocalist

  • Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979

Graeme Grey - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Colin Griffith - Actor

Tim Gruchy - Performer

John Guille - Various

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Tracey Guinsberg - Performer

Ron Hackett - Director, Actor

  • The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978

Keith Hale - Sound Designer

  • Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979

Deidre Hall - Flautist

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

  • Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979

Chrisjohn Hancock - Actor

John Hannan - Actor

  • Il Magnifico, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984

Fleur Harlik - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Joyce Harris - Costume Maker

Sally Hart - Visual Artist

Penny Hatzis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

Nancye Hayes - Choreographer

  • Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979

Peter Heffernan - Actor

Regina Heilmann - Teacher

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Keith Helgesen - Musical Director

Liz Hemer - Pianist

Merryn Lee Hibben - Actor

Kevin Hides - Actor

Mark Higginson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ross Hill - Properties Master / Mistress

Steve Hillam - Sound Designer

  • Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979

Kim Hillas - Actor

Tim Hilton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Chris Hingee - Actor

John Hoenig - Lighting Designer

Terry Hornby - Assistant Stage Manager

Bob Hornery - Actor

  • Il Magnifico, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984

Adam Horton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Rosalie Howard - Actor

Tim Hughes - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978

Simon Hunt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Derek Ives - Performer

Kevin Jackson - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978

Mark Jackson - Actor

Denny Jaeger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Maria Jakovljevic - Stage Manager

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Jamie James - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Lee James - Actor

  • Il Magnifico, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984

Julie Jenkins - Actor

Leoni Jennaway - Actor

Neidra Jennaway - Actor

Jamie Jewell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

David Jobling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Henk Johannes - Actor

  • West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981

Merryn Johns - Teacher

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Karl Johnson - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Terry Johnson - Actor

Fiona Johnstone - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tiffany Jones - Performer

Meg Kanowski - Director

  • Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994

Barbara Karpinsky - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alley Kat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Zina Kaye - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kevin Kearney - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979

Greg Kerr - Musical Director

  • West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981

Trudie Kerr - Chorus

David King - Composer

  • Il Magnifico, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984

Mick King - Guitarist, Vocalist, Composer, Lyricist

  • Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979

Sam King - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Peter Kingston - Director

  • Soft Targets, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 February 1986

James Kirkwood - Playwright

Nicole Knickers - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kim Knuckey - Actor

Kim Koford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Clara Korda - Violinist

Jacqueline Kott - Actor

  • Il Magnifico, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984

Martin Langthorne - Production Manager

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

David Lawrence Stafford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Malcolm le Smith - Filmmaker

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Nerissa Lea - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Chris Leddin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Liesel Leddin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Alison Leggett - Actor

Tania Leiman - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Douglas Leonard - Director, Devisor

Tanya Lester - Performer

Chris Lewis - Actor

Alan Light - Actor

Lana Lav Lips - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Maree Livermore - Actor

Tereza Loizou - Writer

Cecil Longhurst - Percussionist

John Longhurst - Percussionist

June Lonie - Harpist

Elizabeth Lord - Actor

Penny Louther - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Lotus Love - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Virginia Lowe - Actor

John Lyle - Violinist

Andrew MacDonald - Actor

Craig Maclean - Actor

Ronald Maconaghie - Actor

Elspeth MacTavish - Actor

  • The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991

Deborah Mailman - Actor

David Mamet - Playwright

Aleyshia Manning - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Michael Manuell - Lighting Designer

Simon Marsh - Performer

Alan Matthews - Bassist

  • Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979

Norrie May-Welby - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Belinda McClory - Adaptor

  • Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994

Sam McDeed - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ian McDonald - Guitarist

Peter McDonald - Guitarist

Darin McFadyen - Sound Artist

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Lynne McGranger - Adaptor

  • Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994

Michael McGrath - Actor

Brent McGregor - Director

Chelsea McGuffin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Fiona McHugh - Choreographer, Chorus

Bob McIvor - Trombonist

Jill Mckay - Actor

Chantal McKenzie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Glenn McKenzie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Joanne McKinnon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Anne McMahon - Actor

Eliza Mealey - Actor

  • Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994

Aubrey Mellor - Director

  • Il Magnifico, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984

Peter Mercer - Drummer

  • Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979

Robert Mercer - Actor

Gus Merci - Musician

Arky Michael - Actor

  • Il Magnifico, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984

Damian Millar - Writer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Joy Miller - Actor

Rudi Mineur - Performer

Colin Mitchell - Costume Co-ordinator

Mark Mitchell - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Simon Mitchell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jason Montgomery - Actor

Scott Moon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cheryle Moore - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Rebekah Moore - Actor

Jason Morphett - Bassoonist

Chuckie Morton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rachel Moss - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Daniel Mudie Cunningham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Will Mullholland - Actor

Joanne Mullins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Breee-an Munns - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fiona Munro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Fiona Munroe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Prue Murphy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Peta Murray - Playwright

  • The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991

Andrew Newmarch - Actor

Kathryn Niesche - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Dujon Niue - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Kaylie Noble - Chorus

Techa Noble - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Crispee Noodle - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Richard O'Brien - Music and Lyrics, Writer

John O'Connell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Phil O'Connor - Percussionist

Scott O'Keefe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Myles O'Meara - Vocalist, Composer, Lyricist, Guitarist

  • Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979

Errol O'Neill - Actor

Marty O'Neill - Actor

Patrick O'Neill - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kareena Oates - Performer

DeObia Ohpera - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Joe Orton - Playwright

  • Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980

Glenn Osborne - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Nick Osborne - Actor

Philip Pain - Actor

Dina Panozzo - Actor

  • Il Magnifico, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984

Pauline Pantsdown - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Nicholas Papademetriou - Devisor

  • Soft Targets, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 February 1986

Brett Parker - Performer

Jonathan Parsons - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mary Paul - Set Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Mal Pearce - Hornist

Kathryn Pearson - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Marisa Pearson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Meryl Petein - Actor

  • Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979

Jane Phegan - Actor

Stephen Pike - Actor

Grant Piper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Victoria Pitt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

KT Prescott - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Doreen Price - Violist

Emma Price - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Gary Pritchard - Actor

Martin Raphael - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Penni Revel - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Vicki Reynolds - Playwright

  • Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994

Penny Roberts - Stage Manager

Lisa Robertson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sancia Robinson - Actor

  • The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991

Garry Roebuck - Graphic Designer

  • Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979

Helen Rose-Schaursberger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

John Rosengren - Musical Director

Andrew Ross - Actor

Stephen Ross - Actor

Graham Rouse - Actor

Lyn Rowland - Designer

Michael Rubini - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Geof Rumney - Stage Manager

Ian Russell - Actor

Tracy Russell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980

Nigel Sabin - Performer

Leila Saida - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Paul Saliba - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Talisa Salmon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sidney Saltner - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Saunders - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979

Vicky Saury - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Geoffrey Schmidt - Performer

Annabel Scholes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Dennis Scott - Actor

Matthew Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994

Greg Searle - Actor

Cameron Sharp - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Meta-Anne Shirley - Assistant Stage Manager

Nathan Sidoti - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Colin Slater - Actor

Claire Smith - Stage Manager

Esme Smith - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978

Liz Smith - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mike Smith - Actor

Phillip Smith - Actor

Heather Sneddon - Actor

Jade Snow-Kennedy - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

David Solomon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Reuben Solomon - Clarinetist, Saxophonist

John South - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Colin Spencer - Playwright

Geoff Squires - Lighting Designer

  • Grendel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 November 1994

Wendy Star - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Carol Starkey - Actor

Fanny Starr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Garry Stewart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Mary-Lou Stewart - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978

Julie Sutton - Actor

  • Grendel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 November 1994

Robbie Swan - Actor

Henri Szeps - Actor

Valerie Tamblyn-Mills - Actor

  • Grendel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 November 1994

Deone Tankard - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Denise Tart - Chorus

Ian Tasker - Director

John Tasker - Director

Leo Taylor - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978

Robert Taylor - Actor

Luke Tebbutt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Genevieve Thackwell-James - Performer

Karen Therese - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Bronwyn Thomas - Actor

Russell Thomson - Director

  • The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991

Wayne Tomas - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Liz Townley - Actor

Nick Tsoutas - Performer

John Turnbull - Actor

Marie Tysoe - Actor

Alana Valentine - Playwright

Susie Van Dyke - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978

William Van Opstal - Actor

Vola Vandere - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978

Adrian Vincent - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Countess Vulgaria - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Mark Wager - Properties Master / Mistress

Adora Waifer-Cream - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Edward Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kerry Walker - Actor

Teds Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Stanley Walsh - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

John Walton - Actor

  • Il Magnifico, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984

Carmen Warrington - Actor

  • Il Magnifico, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984

Dennis Watkins - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Lisa Webb - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jenny Webster - Actor

Debra Weedon - Composer, Lyricist, Keyboardist, Vocalist

  • Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979

Christine Wertheim - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979

Michael West - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Richard Wherrett - Director

Edwina White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael White - Actor

Thelma White - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Maker

Davyd Williams - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980

Lee Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Pat Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Rohan Wilson - Set Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Tia Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tia Wison - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

AñA Wojak - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

John Woodland - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979

Della Woods - Violinist

Elkie P Woolton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

William Yang - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Gemma Yared - Lighting Operator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Anna Yen - Performer

Damon Young - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lois Zebra - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jannie Zondervan - Stage Manager

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Australia Council for the Arts

New Moon Theatre Company

The Performance Space

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

New South Wales Government

Q Theatre Company

Riverina Trucking Company

  • The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 1981
  • Such is Life, Wagga Wagga Leagues Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 May 1981
  • Such is Life, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1981
  • West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981
  • Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980

Williamson Gerard A'sia Pty Limited

Nimrod Theatre Company

The Who

  • Tommy, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Tommy, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Tommy, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Tommy, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Gay Theatre Company

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

NIDA

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

PACT Youth Theatre

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Smirnoff

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Street Arts

Theatrestrings

University of New South Wales

Youth Theatre Workshop

After Party Productions

Arts SA

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Australian National Playwrights Conference

Bacardi Rum

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Festival of Sydney

Freixenet Methode

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Frumpus

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Soft Targets, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 February 1986

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

  • Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979

Icarus Productions

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999

It's Queer Up North

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Grendel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 November 1994

Music Box Theatre

  • Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

Nimrod Street Theatre Company Ltd

Opera Project Inc

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999

Poppy

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

QANTAS

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Queer Arts Collective

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rock 'n' Roll Circus

Soft Targets Co-operative

  • Soft Targets, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 February 1986

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tamarama Rock Surfers

Taylor Square Restaurant

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Metaluna Theatre Company

The Piercing Urge

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Toe Truck Theatre

  • The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991
Identifier 225493