|
Peter Barclay - Actor, Adaptor, Designer, Director, Writer
- Grendel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 November 1994
- Summer of the Aliens, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1993
- Tommy, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 June 1982
- Tommy, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 18 June 1982
- Tommy, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 10 June 1982
- Tommy, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 June 1982
- Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 1981
- Such is Life, Wagga Wagga Leagues Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Such is Life, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1981
- West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980
- American Buffalo, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 May 1979
Ross Brewer - Composer, Sound Artist, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tommy, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 June 1982
- Tommy, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 18 June 1982
- Tommy, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 10 June 1982
- Tommy, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 June 1982
- Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980
- American Buffalo, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 May 1979
- Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979
Terence O'Connell - Actor, Composer, Director, Lyricist
- Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- No Orchids for Miss Blandish, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- No Orchids for Miss Blandish, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- No Orchids for Miss Blandish, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- No Orchids for Miss Blandish, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 1981
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 January 1980
- Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979
- Tommy, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 June 1982
- Tommy, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 18 June 1982
- Tommy, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 10 June 1982
- Tommy, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 June 1982
- Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 1981
- West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980
- Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979
John Rush - Actor, Musical Director
- Tommy, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 June 1982
- Tommy, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 18 June 1982
- Tommy, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 10 June 1982
- Tommy, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 June 1982
- Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 1981
- West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
- Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 1981
- West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981
Panos Couros - Composer, Coordinator, Performer, Sound Designer
- Singing the Lonely Heart, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 July 2006
- The Prince of Brunswick East , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 11 May 2006
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Grendel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 November 1994
- Mental Kultura, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 21 May 1993
- Singing the Lonely Heart, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 July 2006
- The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
Groovi Biscuit - Curator, Performer, Various
- Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
Eleanor McDonald - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979
- Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 1981
Ken Moffat - Actor, Adaptor, Composer, Director, Assistant to the, Lyricist
- Such is Life, Wagga Wagga Leagues Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Such is Life, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1981
- West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980
- Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979
- Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 1981
Victoria Spence - Compere, Curator, MC, Performer
- Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
- Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
Neil Churches - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 1981
- Such is Life, Wagga Wagga Leagues Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Such is Life, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1981
- West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
Michael Elliott - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Anita Gibbs - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- Such is Life, Wagga Wagga Leagues Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Such is Life, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1981
- West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980
- Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- No Orchids for Miss Blandish, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- No Orchids for Miss Blandish, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- No Orchids for Miss Blandish, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- No Orchids for Miss Blandish, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Jackie Kerin - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
- Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- No Orchids for Miss Blandish, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- No Orchids for Miss Blandish, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- No Orchids for Miss Blandish, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- No Orchids for Miss Blandish, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
- Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
- Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
- Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
- Tommy, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 June 1982
- Tommy, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 18 June 1982
- Tommy, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 10 June 1982
- Tommy, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 June 1982
- Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
Margie Wright - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- American Buffalo, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 May 1979
- Gone with Hardy, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
- The Job, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- There were Giants in Those Days, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- The Job, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- Giants, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- There were Giants in Those Days, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 July 1981
- West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
- The Job, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- Giants, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- There were Giants in Those Days, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Still Life with Apples, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1976
- Still Life with Apples, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 3 February 1976
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
Phillip Edmiston - Director, Playwright, Puppeteer
- The Grand Adventure, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1980
- The Grand Adventure, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1978
- The Grand Adventure, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1978
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Eric Gross - Composer, Conductor
- The Grand Adventure, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1980
- The Grand Adventure, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1978
- The Grand Adventure, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1978
Norman Hall - Choreographer, Director, Performer
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- The Job, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- Giants, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- There were Giants in Those Days, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
Max Iffland - Coordinator, Director, Writer
- St Mary's Kid, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 28 June 1978
- St Mary's Kid, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 21 June 1978
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
Chris Maver - Choreographer, Performer
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994
- Mental Kultura, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 21 May 1993
- Such is Life, Wagga Wagga Leagues Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Such is Life, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1981
- Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
- Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- Mental Kultura, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 21 May 1993
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- The Grand Adventure, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1980
- The Grand Adventure, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1978
- The Grand Adventure, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
Frumpus - Performance Group
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- Gone with Hardy, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Kevin Bennett - Actor, Musical Director, Musician, Guitarist, Writer
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
- American Buffalo, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 May 1979
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
Melody Cooper - Designer, Visual Artist, Visual Director
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Susan Ditter - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Grant Fraser - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gone with Hardy, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- Such is Life, Wagga Wagga Leagues Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Such is Life, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1981
Reg Gillam - Actor, Voice Over Artist
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Gary Habgood - Musician, Percussionist
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- The Grand Adventure, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1978
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
Peter Hulme - Actor, Choreographer
- West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980
- Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Gail Kelly - Director, Performer
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Richard Manner - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
David Mason-Cox - Musical Director, Musician, Bassist, Writer
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Such is Life, Wagga Wagga Leagues Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 May 1981
- Such is Life, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1981
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Summer of the Aliens, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1993
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Andrew Ross - Actor and Singer, Musical Supervisor
Lyn Rowland - Designer, Scenic Artist
- Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Clytie Smith - Lighting Designer, Technician
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- The Job, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- Giants, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Peggy Wallach - Actor, Devisor, Performer
Christine Wertheim - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Dax - Performer
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Inca - Follow Spot Operator
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Paz - Performer
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Raven - Performer
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Romeo - Performer
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Diane Allman - Costume Assistant, Scenic Artist
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979
- Grendel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 November 1994
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- Soft Targets, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 February 1986
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Pip Buining - Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
Ruth Catlin - Set and/or Property Maker
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
Terence Clarke - Musical Director, Musician
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Frank Coe - Musician, Violist
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- Soft Targets, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 February 1986
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Ted Craig - Production Supervisor
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Grendel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 November 1994
- Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994
Stasiu Dorczak - Designer, Assistant to the
- Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980
- The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Jono Enemark - Designer, Production Manager
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
- Grendel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 November 1994
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
Alan Gannaway - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
John Gasparini - Properties Master / Mistress
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Peter Gormly - Stage Manager, Assistant
Peter Grace - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Blair Greenberg - Musician, Percussionist, Vocalist
- Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
- The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978
- Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979
- Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
Liz Hemer - Musician, Pianist
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Kim Hilder - Set and/or Property Maker
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
Ross Hill - Properties Master / Mistress
- Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Brian Hocking - Set and/or Property Maker
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
Terry Hornby - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- Soft Targets, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 February 1986
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Jim James - Actor and Singer
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Kevin Kearney - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979
Peter Kelly - Musician, Percussionist
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
Greg Kerr - Musical Director
- West, Riverina College of Advanced Education Auditorium, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
Mick King - Composer, Lyricist, Musician, Guitarist, Vocalist
- Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979
Sam King - Lighting Designer
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Jan Kingsbury - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Soft Targets, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 February 1986
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
John Lyle - Musician, Violinist
- The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
Peter McGill - Lighting Operator / Technician
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Bob McIvor - Musician, Trombonist
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994
- Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Mark Mitchell - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Myles O'Meara - Composer, Lyricist, Musician, Guitarist, Vocalist
- Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Soft Targets, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 February 1986
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991
- Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Tracy Russell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Martin Sharp - Graphic Designer, Visual Artist
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
Nathan Sidoti - Sound Operator / Engineer
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Reuben Solomon - Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Saxophonist
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Grendel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 November 1994
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Grendel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 November 1994
- Grendel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 November 1994
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
- The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991
Wayne Tomas - Sound Operator / Engineer
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978
- The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Mark Wager - Properties Master / Mistress
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
- Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Debra Weedon - Composer, Lyricist, Musician, Keyboardist, Vocalist
- Sisters, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Thelma White - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Davyd Williams - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Loot, Trucking Company Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 July 1980
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
John Woodland - Set and/or Property Maker
- Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Gemma Yared - Lighting Operator / Technician
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- unBecomings, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
|
Provide feedback on Anthony Babicci