Contributor Fiona Winning
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Curator

Director

  • Kin Tucka Tiddas, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, June 1999
  • Solo at The Space, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 February 1998
  • Ripples, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 6 September 1997
  • Eye of the Law, Fairfield School of Arts, Fairfield, NSW, 7 July 1994
  • Eye of the Law, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1994
  • Blood Orange, Fairfield School of Arts, Fairfield, NSW, 1 November 1992

Producer

Performer

Speaker

Actor

  • Doin' Time, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1993
  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981

Dramaturg

  • Crop Circles, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997

Brian Fuata - Performer, Visual Artist

Julie-Anne Long - Devisor, Director, Performer

  • The Boxed Set, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 October 2004
  • The Boxed Set, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 January 2004
  • Crosscuts, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 26 August 2000
  • Solo at The Space, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 February 1998

Anthony Babicci - Performer, Designer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Clare Britton - Visual Artist, Devisor

Eliza Chidiac - Actor, Performer

  • Eye of the Law, Fairfield School of Arts, Fairfield, NSW, 7 July 1994
  • Eye of the Law, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1994
  • Blood Orange, Fairfield School of Arts, Fairfield, NSW, 1 November 1992

Victoria Hunt - Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Visual Artist, Speaker

Shelley O'Donnell - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • Crosscuts, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 26 August 2000
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Christopher Ryan - Teacher, Curator

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Annette Tesoriero - Performer, Teacher, Artistic Supervisor

Celia White - Teacher, Director

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
  • Kin Tucka Tiddas, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, June 1999

Groovi Biscuit - Performance Artist, Performer, Various, Curator

  • Solo at The Space, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Garth Bolwell - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Erin Brannigan - Tour Manager

Francesca Cathie - Technical Director, Stage Manager

  • Solo at The Space, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Michael Cohen - Curator, Producer

  • The Boxed Set, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 October 2004
  • The Boxed Set, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 January 2004

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • Solo at The Space, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Martin del Amo - Performer

Rosie Dennis - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Blair French - Curator

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

Martha Jabour - Designer

  • Eye of the Law, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1994
  • Blood Orange, Fairfield School of Arts, Fairfield, NSW, 1 November 1992

Samuel James - Devisor

  • The Boxed Set, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 October 2004
  • The Boxed Set, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 January 2004

Nigel Kellaway - Performer, Director

Damian Leonard - Production Manager

  • The Boxed Set, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 October 2004
  • The Boxed Set, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 January 2004

Halcyon Macleod - Devisor

  • The Boxed Set, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 October 2004
  • The Boxed Set, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 January 2004

Richard Manner - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Sarah Miller - Curator

Malcolm Mitchell - Performer, Actor

Mike Nanning - Production Designer

Caitlin Newton-Broad - Producer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Simone O'Brien - Performer

  • Crosscuts, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 26 August 2000
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Emma Price - Performer

Sally Riley - Director, Filmmaker

  • Pacific Visions, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 November 2001
  • Crop Circles, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997

Keren Ruki - Various, Visual Artist

Khaled Sabsabi - Sound Artist, Musician, Sound Designer

  • Ripples, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 6 September 1997
  • Eye of the Law, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1994

Neil Simpson - Lighting Designer

  • The Boxed Set, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 October 2004
  • The Boxed Set, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 January 2004

Clytie Smith - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Ivan Smith Romero - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • Solo at The Space, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Victoria Spence - Performer

Karen Therese - Performer

Karl Velasco - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Simon Wise - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Frumpus - Performance Group

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Gemma - Sound Designer

Haro - Visual Artist

Jaunnie 'Ilolahia - Curator

Tristan Anderson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Narelle Arcidiacono - Actor

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981

Stephen Armstrong - Teacher

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Behnaz Badii - Costume Designer

  • Ripples, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 6 September 1997

Monica Barona - Dramaturg

Frances Barrett - Performer

Adnan Barzanji - Set Designer

  • Ripples, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 6 September 1997

Matthew Bergan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

James Berlyn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

David Biggins - Researcher

Stephen Billett - Designer

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981

Shirley Billing - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Malcolm Blaylock - Director

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981

Sarah Bock - Video Artist

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Shannon Bott - Dancer

Elizabeth Boyce - Performer

Andrew Brennan - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

James Brown - Sound Designer

Nao Bustamante - Performance Artist

Dianne Busuttil - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Densil Cabrera - Sound Artist

Ian Callen - Performer

  • Crop Circles, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997

Barbara Campbell - Consultant

Julieanne Campbell - Speaker

Megan Carter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Terese Casu - Performer

  • Crop Circles, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997

Jan Cattoni - Filmmaker

Dean Chan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Naida Chinner - Dancer

Timothy Chung - Musician

Richard Clarke - Stage Manager

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981

Brent Clough - Curator

Helen Cole - Speaker

David Corbet - Dancer

Paul Cordeiro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Panos Couros - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Amiel Courtin-Wilson - Filmmaker

Pavo Cristatus - Performer

Heather Croall - Filmmaker

Marlene Cummins - Performer

Annette Dale - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Annemaree Dalziel - Costume Designer

Verushka Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Tori de Mestre - Designer

  • Crop Circles, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997

Tess de Quincey - Choreographer

Stephen Dennis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sincha Dimara - Filmmaker

Geoff Dow - Researcher

Carla Drago - Filmmaker

Danny Egger - Collaborator

  • Liveworks, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 29 August 2008

Simon Ellis - Performer

Atu Emberson-Bain - Filmmaker, Speaker

Richard Eton - Actor

  • Liveworks, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 29 August 2008

Andrew Ewing - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Fez Faanana - Visual Artist

Catherine Fargher - Curator, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

David Ferguson - Various

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Kathryn Fisher - Actor

  • Doin' Time, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1993

Matt Format - Performer

Charles Freyburg - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Hannah Furmage - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Jeanine Garrier - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Lisa George - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Ross Gibson - Writer

  • Crop Circles, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997

Joey Gier - Performer

John Gillies - Performer

  • Crosscuts, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 26 August 2000

Penny Glass - Performer

Felicity Glyn Morgan - Performer

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Beth Gordon - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alisteir Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Clare Grant - Performer

  • Crosscuts, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 26 August 2000

Rowan Gray - Musician

Sherridan Green - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Ben Grieve - Actor

  • Eye of the Law, Fairfield School of Arts, Fairfield, NSW, 7 July 1994

Benjamin Grieve - Performer

Jane Grimley - Assistant Stage Manager

John Guille - Various

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Dean Hapeta - Filmmaker

Jaye Hayes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Vicki Heath - Actor

Regina Heilmann - Teacher

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Lisa Hickey - Actor

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981

Sandra Hines - Actor

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981

Horomona Horo - Sound Artist

Adam Horton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Vincent Hymann - Filmmaker

Maria Jakovljevic - Stage Manager

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Noelle Janaczewska - Playwright

  • Blood Orange, Fairfield School of Arts, Fairfield, NSW, 1 November 1992

Jamie Jewell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Merryn Johns - Teacher

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Karl Johnson - Technician

Jonathan Jones - Visual Artist

Barbara Karpinsky - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Deborah Kelly - Visual Artist

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Liberty Kerr - Sound Artist

  • Crop Circles, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997

Kominos - Writer

Charles Koroneho - Various

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Martin Langthorne - Production Manager

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Pat Laughren - Researcher

Malcolm le Smith - Filmmaker

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Stephen Leek - Performer

Ruark Lewis - Performer

Susie Lingham - Writer

  • Crop Circles, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997

Heidrun Lohr - Visual Artist

Sylvia Low - Filmmaker, Speaker

Allen Lyne - Performer

Darin McFadyen - Sound Artist

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Kelly McIntosh - Actor

Catriona McKenzie - Writer

  • Crop Circles, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997

Jane McKernan - Dancer

Billy McPherson - Actor

  • Doin' Time, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1993

Margie Medlin - Visual Artist

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Damien Millar - Teacher

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Olivia Millard - Dancer

Mark Mitchell - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Claudio Monteverdi - Musician

Grazyna Monvid - Playwright

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981

Donna Morris - Producer

Andrew Morrish - Performer

  • Crosscuts, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 26 August 2000

Rachel Moss - Technician

Anthony Mullins - Filmmaker

Marzen Murad - Sound Designer

Margot Nash - Speaker

Techa Noble - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

  • Crop Circles, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997

Errol O'Neill - Playwright

Rachel Arianne Ogle - Performer

Helen Omand - Performer

Glenn Osborne - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Michelle Outram - Performer

Robert Pacitti - Director

  • Liveworks, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 29 August 2008

Nauna Paongo - Speaker, Filmmaker

Susan Peacock - Dancer

Richard Perram - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Julianne Pierce - Coordinator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Grant Piper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Joanna Pollitt - Dancer

Kathryn Porrill - Costume Designer

Matt Prest - Director

  • Liveworks, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 29 August 2008

Bryan Preston - Various

Gail Priest - Sound Artist

Henry Purcell - Performer

Rachael Rakena - Visual Artist

Rolando Ramos - Performer

  • Crop Circles, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997

Martin Raphael - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Ruby Red - Playwright

  • Doin' Time, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1993

Sally Richardson - Dancer

Corinne Roberts - Video Designer

Lisa Robinson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Bob Scott - Sound Artist

Ivan Sen - Filmmaker

Nathan Sidoti - Sound Designer

Vic Simms - Speaker

Luka Skandle - Video Designer

Darren Spowart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Inka Stafrace - Video Designer

Amanda Stewart - Performer

Jason Sweeney - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Catherine Tabrett - Musician

Liz Thompson - Filmmaker

Molly Tipping - Performer

Chris Todd - Filmmaker

Phuong Tuy Tran - Actor

  • Blood Orange, Fairfield School of Arts, Fairfield, NSW, 1 November 1992

Nat Trimarchi - Performer

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sima Urale - Filmmaker

Vahid Vahed - Video Designer

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

John Versace - Production Supervisor

Jim Vivieaere - Visual Artist

Ingrid Voorendt - Dancer

Nalina Wait - Dancer

Teds Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Ben Walsh - Performer

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

John Watson - Designer, Director

Jan Wawrzynczak - Lighting Designer

  • Ripples, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 6 September 1997

Michael West - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Chris Williams - Filmmaker

Chris Wilson - Video Designer

Lee Wilson - Performer

Pat Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Rohan Wilson - Set Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Nicholas Wishart - Sound Designer

Koon Fei Wong - Performer

  • Crosscuts, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 26 August 2000

Randall Wood - Filmmaker

Mirabelle Wouters - Performer

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Gemma Yared - Lighting Operator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Mahmoud Yekta - Artistic Director, Writer

  • Ripples, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 6 September 1997

Jannie Zondervan - Stage Manager

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

The Performance Space

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts NSW

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
  • Solo at The Space, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Death Defying Theatre

  • Eye of the Law, Fairfield School of Arts, Fairfield, NSW, 7 July 1994
  • Eye of the Law, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1994
  • Blood Orange, Fairfield School of Arts, Fairfield, NSW, 1 November 1992

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Dancers are Space Eaters

Frumpus

  • The Boxed Set, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 October 2004
  • The Boxed Set, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 January 2004

Gravity Feed

  • The Boxed Set, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 October 2004
  • The Boxed Set, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 January 2004

Kantanka Theatre Company

  • The Boxed Set, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 October 2004
  • The Boxed Set, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 January 2004

Museum of Sydney

PACT Youth Theatre

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

A Ruby Red Production

  • Doin' Time, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1993

Arts WA

Auburn Community Development Network

  • Ripples, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 6 September 1997

Critical Path

Healthway

La Boite Theatre Company

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981

Live Bait Festival

  • The Boxed Set, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 January 2004

Ngoroe-kah Aboriginal Performance Group

Play It Safe

Popular Theatre Troupe

Sydney Olympic Park

  • The Boxed Set, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 October 2004

The Workers Cultural Action Committee

Urban Theatre Projects

  • Crop Circles, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997

Western Australia Lotteries Commission

Resources
Identifier 237296