Contributor Patrick O'Neill
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality British
Functions Entrepreneur, Reviewer
Events

Entrepreneur

Chorus

Producer

Actor

Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Stage Manager

Wilton Morley - Entrepreneur, Producer

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982
  • Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1978

Neil Caplan - Actor

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Nick Carden - Stage Director

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Warwick Comber - Actor

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Celestino Coronado - Actor

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Peter Davis - Entrepreneur

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Annie Huckle - Actor

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Lindsay Kemp - Designer, Director, Actor, Devisor

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

David Lamb - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Carlos Matou - Actor

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Christian Michaelson - Actor

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Carlos Miranda - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician, Musical Director

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Javier Jans Sanchez - Actor

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

John Spradbury - Lighting Designer, Technical Director

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Francois Testory - Actor

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

The Incredible Orlando - Actor

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Vent Thomas - Stage Manager

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

David Bermingham - Stage Manager

Barry Humphries - Creator

Iris Mason - Composer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Jean Genet - Playwright

  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Jan Pinkerton - Assistant Choreographer, Performer

Patricia Ball - Chorus

Eril Bassed - Repetiteur

Glenda Beeston - Chorus

Michelle Black - Chorus

Robyn Bugg - Chorus

Helen Burnham - Chorus

Glenys Cappelli - Chorus

Joan Carden - Actor

Jarrod Carland - Chorus

Joanne Carroll - Chorus

Geoffrey Chard - Actor

Tanya Christensen - Chorus

Naomi Cochrane - Chorus

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer

Leopoldo Conchello - Chorus

Roland Copley - Chorus

Jose Cura - Actor

Ian Dickson - Chorus

John Dingle - Chorus Master/Mistress

Richard Divall - Conductor, Orchestrator

Anthony Douglas - Chorus

David Eckstein - Chorus

Michael Edwards - Director

Lea Francis - Chorus

Nicola Fraser - Chorus

Narelle Gille - Chorus

Eilene Hannan - Actor

Don Holden - Chorus

Nicole Johnston - Chorus

Dwayne Jones - Actor

Jilly Judges - Assistant Lighting Designer

Kevin Kelley - Chorus

Eleanor Kerr - Chorus

Kim Kirkman - Chorus

Steve Lane - Chorus

Michael Lapina - Chorus

Mary Lawrey - Chorus

Roger Lemke - Actor

Benjamin Logan - Chorus

Ken Mackenzie-Forbes - Realisation

Nicole Marshman - Chorus

Harlin Martin - Chorus

John Marum - Chorus

Jeremy McPherson - Chorus

Patricia McPike - Chorus

David McSkimming - Repetiteur

Lawrence Moore - Chorus

Jacqueline Moran - Chorus

Martin Muir - Actor

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Katrina O'Connor - Chorus

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Bette Opitz - Chorus

Connie Panagakis - Chorus

Jane Pinkerton - Chorus

Antonio Pretto - Assistant Director

Giacomo Puccini - Music and Lyrics

Katherine Rekaris - Chorus

Marilyn Richardson - Actor

Greg Riddell - Chorus

Deborah Riedel - Actor

Edwin Roberts - Chorus

Gary Rowley - Actor

Graeme Russell - Chorus

Racquel Rydlewski - Chorus

Mary Louise Santa - Chorus

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Jonathan G. Schmolzer - Chorus

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Ian Sequeira - Chorus

Diana Simpson - Chorus

Michael Smallwood - Chorus

Ian Smith - Actor

Christopher Steele - Chorus

Christopher Stobie - Chorus

Gillian Sullivan - Actor

John Tacey - Chorus

Amanda Taylor - Chorus

Nicholas Todorovic - Actor

Mary Toye - Chorus

Dermott Tutty - Chorus

Joe Vacirca - Chorus

Neil Vinson - Actor

Patricia Vivian - Chorus

Simon Vowles - Chorus

Kim Walker - Choreographer

Mei Wang - Chorus

Denis Watkins - Writer

John Wegner - Actor

Ivan Williams - Chorus

Izzi - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Paz - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Penny Arcade - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Boris Aronson - Set Designer

Ted Ashton - Actor

Kelly Aykers - Choreographer

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Craig Baker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Alan Barker - Musical Director

Ray Barrett - Actor

Jeanne Battye - Actor

Barry Benson - Actor

Anton Berezin - Chorus

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Shirley Billing - Performer, MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Gerry Billings - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Sido Bilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Groovi Biscuit - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Pat Bishop - Actor

Vile Bitch Diva - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Thereza Blau - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jerry Bock - Composer

M Gorreti Bollo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Eddie Bracken - Director, Actor

Max Bruch - Actor

Dean Bryant - Chorus

Carol Burns - Actor

Neville Burns - Actor, Ballet Master/Mistress

Abe Burrows - Writer

Mal Carmont - Actor

Diana Carr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Margaret Christensen - Actor

Dennis Clinton - Actor

Barry Collins - Actor

Melvin Conder - Lighting Designer

Ken Conway - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Anthony Costanzo - Chorus

Panos Couros - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Richard Creswick - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Jennie Cullen - Actor

Lloyd Cunnington - Actor

Alan Curtis - Musician

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Christine Curtis - Musician

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Jana D'vided-Attention - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Brett Daffy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Gil Dalzell - Actor

Audrey Davis - Actor

Stephen Dennis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tanya Denny - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Mark Doggett - Chorus

Jilha Dottsdorter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jozef Drewniak - Actor

Cheryl Drummy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Rod Dunbar - Actor

Cathie Elliott - Actor

Colleen Elsmore - Actor

Annando Emryss - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Dolores Ernst - Actor

Peter Eyers - Chorus

Catherine Fargher - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Peter Faux - Actor

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sue Fish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jill Fisher - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Marjorie Frystack - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Stacy Gardoll - Costume Co-ordinator

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Jeanine Garrish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Pam Gems - Playwright

Willie Gilbert - Writer

Natalie Gilhome - Chorus

Robert Gill - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Wayne Godfrey - Actor

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Emma Goody - Chorus

Hayes Gordon - Actor

Reg Gorman - Chorus

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Alister Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Alyx S Guidi - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Norman Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Marilynne Hanigan - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Sheldon Harnick - Lyricist

Alton Harvey - Actor

Tony Harvey - Actor

Euan Hawthorne - Musician

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Nancye Hayes - Actor

Fred Hebert - Director

Tim Hilton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Elaine Holland - Actor

Helen Horsfield - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Simon Hunt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sex Intents - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Janice Irvine - Actor

Madame Ivana - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Colin Jacobus - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Jamie James - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Zina Kaye - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Terry Kenwrick - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Robert Kimber - Director

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Kirsten King - Chorus

Olive Kingette - Actor

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Nerissa Lea - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Donna Lee - Actor

Yvette Lee - Chorus

Brigid Lenihan - Actor

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

John Lidgerwood - Chorus

James Livesley - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Frank Loesser - Composer

Penny Louther - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Melissa Madden Gray - Actor

Joel Markham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Chris Maver - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Norrie May-Welby - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

MaryAnne McCormack - Actor

Shane McInnes - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

John McKenna - Actor

John McTernan - Actor

Maree Menzel - Designer

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Derek Metzger - Actor

Damien Millar - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

David Miller - Technical Director

Barry Mitchell - Chorus

David Molesworth - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Cheryle Moore - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Amanda Morris - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Liz Morris - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Ryan Mortimer - Chorus

Daniel Mudie-Cunnigham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Joanne Mullins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Luise Napier - Actor

Guy Noble - Musical Director

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Robert O'Brien - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Simone O'Brien - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Dennis O'Keefe - Actor

Scott O'Keefe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Meredith O'Reilly - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

Sharni Page - Chorus

Jenny Phillips - Actor

Indigo Plushbox - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Derek Porter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Betty Pounder - Choreographer

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

Lorraine Quinn - Actor

John Ramsay - Actor

James Reardon - Technician

Nick Reich - Sound Designer

Karen Rijkuris - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Marty Rijkuris - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Darrell Riles - Actor

Ian Roberts - Stage Director

Lisa Robinson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

John Rogers - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Christopher Ryan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Leila Saida - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Talisa Salmon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Leon Salom - Set Designer

Shinobu Satoh - Actor

Vicky Saury - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Bruce Scott - Actor

Cameron Sharp - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Neil Simon - Playwright

Jolene Slater - Chorus

Jackie Smith - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

John South - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Victoria Spence - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Wendy Star - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Joseph Stein - Writer

Garry Stewart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kris Stewart - Director

Greg Stone - Actor

Chen Sue - Actor

Glitter Supernova - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Geoffrey Sward - Actor

Brooke Synnott - Chorus

Christina Tan - Chorus

Joan Thomas - Actor

Gordon Tolman - Actor

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Brent Verdon - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Vanessa Wagner - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Edward Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Margaret Ward - Actor

Dennis Watkins - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jack Weinstock - Writer

Lee Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tia Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Lawrence Winder - Actor

Michael Winter - Actor

John Wood - Actor

Elkie P Woolton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

William Yang - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Alan Youngson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Patricia Zipprodt - Costume Designer

Patrick O'Neill

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982
  • The Sunshine Boys, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1981

Wilton Morley

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982
  • Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1978

Peter Davis

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

The Lindsay Kemp Company

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Clyde Packer

Australia Council for the Arts

Channel 9

QANTAS

Radio 2UE 954

State Orchestra of Victoria

Victoria State Opera

Victoria State Opera Chorus

Australian Philharmonic Orchestra

Banda Italiana Vincenzo Bellini

Cleanevent

Darwin Theatre Group

It's Queer Up North

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

J. C. Williamson Theatres

National Theatre Inc.

New South Wales Government

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Queensland Government

Smirnoff

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Performance Space

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

The Production Company

Victorian Arts Centre

Victorian State Government

Willoughby City Band

Resources
Identifier 403042