Contributor Wayne Blair
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Indigenous Australian
Functions Actor, Adaptor, Dancer, Director
Events
  • Wonnangatta, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2020
  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • Walking into the Bigness, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2014
  • Namatjira, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 27 November 2013
  • Namatjira, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 30 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 26 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Hermannsburg Historic Precinct, Hermannsburg, NT, 16 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 1 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 13 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 4 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 28 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 24 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 17 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 7 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 February 2012
  • Namatjira, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 February 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Namatjira, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 30 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 8 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 1 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Rotterdam, Rotterdam, Holland, 30 March 2011
  • True West, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2010
  • Namatjira, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2010
  • Namatjira, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 7 August 2010
  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Incubate, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 18 September 2009
  • Rough Draft #3, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 September 2009
  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009
  • The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
  • Romeo and Juliet, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 May 2008
  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008
  • Jesus Hopped the A Train, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007
  • Unspoken, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 3 April 2007
  • Strange Fruit, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
  • Unspoken, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Walter Reid Cultural Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Gladstone Playhouse, Gladstone, QLD, 16 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 August 2006
  • Unspoken, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Unspoken, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2006
  • Unspoken, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2006
  • Njunjul The Sun, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 2006
  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005
  • Unspoken, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 19 April 2005
  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004
  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Conversations with the Dead, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 July 2003
  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
  • The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • The Cherry Pickers, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 February 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
  • The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 November 1999
  • The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 27 August 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 August 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 August 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 12 August 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 10 August 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 August 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 August 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 5 August 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 4 August 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 2 August 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 30 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 30 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 29 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 28 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 27 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 16 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 14 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 10 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 June 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 June 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 June 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 June 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 June 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 25 May 1999

Actor

Director

  • Walking into the Bigness, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2014
  • Namatjira, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 27 November 2013
  • Namatjira, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 30 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 26 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Hermannsburg Historic Precinct, Hermannsburg, NT, 16 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 1 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 13 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 4 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 28 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 24 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 17 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 7 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 February 2012
  • Namatjira, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 February 2012
  • Namatjira, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 30 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 8 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 1 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Rotterdam, Rotterdam, Holland, 30 March 2011
  • Namatjira, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2010
  • Namatjira, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 7 August 2010
  • Incubate, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 18 September 2009
  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009
  • The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
  • Romeo and Juliet, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 May 2008
  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008
  • Jesus Hopped the A Train, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • Unspoken, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 3 April 2007
  • Strange Fruit, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
  • Unspoken, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Walter Reid Cultural Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Gladstone Playhouse, Gladstone, QLD, 16 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 August 2006
  • Unspoken, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Unspoken, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2006
  • Unspoken, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2006
  • Njunjul The Sun, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 2006
  • Unspoken, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 19 April 2005

Writer

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Dancer

Adaptor

  • Njunjul The Sun, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 2006

Devisor

Wesley Enoch - Director, Writer, Lyricist, Playwright

Nick Enright - Artistic Supervisor, Adaptor, Consultant

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Laurence Clifford - Actor

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

Steve Douglas-Craig - Choreographer, Fight Director

Suzi Fabian - Stage Manager

Ben Graetz - Actor

Tyrone Landau - Composer

Myles Pollard - Actor, Fight Director

Fiona Press - Actor

Rebecca Riggs - Actor

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

David Whitney - Actor

Kyle Wright - Actor

Trevor Jamieson - Actor

  • Namatjira, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 27 November 2013
  • Namatjira, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 30 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 26 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Hermannsburg Historic Precinct, Hermannsburg, NT, 16 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 1 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 13 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 4 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 28 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 24 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 17 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 7 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 February 2012
  • Namatjira, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 February 2012
  • Namatjira, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 30 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 8 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 1 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Rotterdam, Rotterdam, Holland, 30 March 2011
  • Namatjira, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2010
  • Namatjira, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 7 August 2010

Scott Rankin - Writer, Director

  • Namatjira, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 27 November 2013
  • Namatjira, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 30 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 26 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Hermannsburg Historic Precinct, Hermannsburg, NT, 16 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 1 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 13 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 4 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 28 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 24 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 17 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 7 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 February 2012
  • Namatjira, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 February 2012
  • Namatjira, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 30 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 8 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 1 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Rotterdam, Rotterdam, Holland, 30 March 2011
  • Namatjira, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2010
  • Namatjira, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 7 August 2010

David Page - Director, Actor, Performer, Composer

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • The Cherry Pickers, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 February 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 November 1999
  • The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999

Jacob Nash - Set Designer, Designer

  • Wonnangatta, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2020
  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
  • The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

Rachael Coopes - Writer

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014

Fraser Corfield - Director, Artistic Director

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014

Ruby Langton-Batty - Costume Designer

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016

Juz McGuire - Lighting Designer

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016

Guy Webster - Sound Designer

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016

Genevieve Dugard - Designer, Costume Designer

  • Unspoken, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 3 April 2007
  • Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
  • Unspoken, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Walter Reid Cultural Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Gladstone Playhouse, Gladstone, QLD, 16 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Unspoken, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Unspoken, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2006
  • Unspoken, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2006
  • Unspoken, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 19 April 2005
  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Rebecca Clarke - Actor, Playwright

  • Unspoken, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 3 April 2007
  • Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
  • Unspoken, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Walter Reid Cultural Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Gladstone Playhouse, Gladstone, QLD, 16 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Unspoken, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Unspoken, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2006
  • Unspoken, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2006
  • Unspoken, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 19 April 2005

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

  • Unspoken, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 3 April 2007
  • Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
  • Unspoken, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Walter Reid Cultural Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Gladstone Playhouse, Gladstone, QLD, 16 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Unspoken, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Unspoken, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2006
  • Unspoken, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2006

Basil Hogios - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Unspoken, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 3 April 2007
  • Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
  • Unspoken, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Walter Reid Cultural Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Gladstone Playhouse, Gladstone, QLD, 16 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Unspoken, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Unspoken, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2006
  • Unspoken, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2006

Ursula Yovich - Actor, Performer

Elaine Crombie - Performer, Actor

Stephen Page - Choreographer, Director, Writer

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
  • Unspoken, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 19 April 2005
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Tessa Rose - Actor, Performer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Wonnangatta, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2020
  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007
  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005

Peter England - Set Designer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

Anni Finsterer - Actor

  • Jesus Hopped the A Train, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2007
  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007
  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004

Richard Roberts - Set Designer, Designer

Neil Armfield - Director

  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Roy Billing - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009
  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

John Gaden - Actor

  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Stefan Gregory - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Wonnangatta, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2020
  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007
  • Conversations with the Dead, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 July 2003

Hunter Page-Lochard - Performer, Dancer

Tracy Askew - Stage Manager

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Wadih Dona - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Wayne Freer - Musical Director

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Michael Habib - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Rarriwuy Hick - Performer, Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Jody Kennedy - Actor

  • Strange Fruit, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Eliza Logan - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Rachael Maza Long - Actor

Amie McKenna - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Bruce McKinven - Costume Designer

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Kirk Page - Actor, Assistant Director

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Marion Potts - Director

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Christopher Ryan - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Greg Stone - Assistant Director, Actor

  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005
  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Tom Wren - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Anna Brockway - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Luke Carroll - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Kate Champion - Choreographer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Brendan Cowell - Playwright, Actor

  • True West, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2010
  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009
  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

Andrew Crabbe - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Anatoly Frusin - Assistant Director

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Iain Grandage - Composer, Musician

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

John Higgins - Dialect Coach, Actor

Matthew Hoy - Musician

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Claire Jones - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Russell Kiefel - Actor

John Leary - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Deborah Mailman - Actor, Playwright

Banula Marika - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Kathy Balngayngu Marika - Performer, Writer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Nolene Marika - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Kris McQuade - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Justin Monjo - Adaptor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005

Tommy Murphy - Assistant Director, Writer

Rhimi Page-Johnston - Performer, Dancer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

Kelton Pell - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

John Rodgers - Composer

Matthew Scott - Lighting Designer

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Gavin Tempany - Sound Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Tim Winton - Author, Writer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Meyne Wyatt - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Aljin Abella - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Jacqui Bell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Paul Bertram - Actor

Steve Bisley - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Stephanie Blake - Costume Designer, Designer

Tony Briggs - Playwright

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Amanda Buchanan - Fight Director

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Lillian Crombie - Actor

Isaac Drandich - Actor

Megan Drury - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009
  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Gareth Ellis - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Peter Farnan - Musical Director, Musician

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Nick Farnell - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Lisa Flanagan - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Katherine Fyffe - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Hilary Glow - Dramaturg

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Tracy Grant - Costume Designer

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Victoria Haralabidou - Actor

John Harding - Dramaturg

David Hare - Playwright

Margaret Harvey - Actor

Sam Hawker - Producer

George Henare - Actor

Alan John - Composer

Chris Kirby - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Ashley Lyons - Actor

Monica Maughan - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Ian McDonald - Composer

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Chris Mead - Dramaturg, Director

Pip Miller - Actor

Torquil Neilson - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009
  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

Julie Nihill - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Tiffany Noack - Stage Manager

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Matthew Price - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
  • Romeo and Juliet, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 30 July 1999

Leah Purcell - Actor

Lois Ramsey - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Archie Roach - Performer, Songwriter

Toby Schmitz - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009
  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Hazem Shammas - Actor

Kevin Smith - Actor

  • The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Bernie Tan - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Sandy Winton - Actor

Danny Adcock - Actor

Bec Allen - Stage Manager

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012

Tammy Anderson - Actor

Jessica Arthur - Director

  • Wonnangatta, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2020

Paul Ashcroft - Actor

Kerith Atkinson - Actor

  • Njunjul The Sun, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 2006

John Bell - Artistic Director

  • Romeo and Juliet, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 30 July 1999

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Josef Ber - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

George Bostock - Actor

Victor Bramich - Dancer

Kit Brookman - Actor

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Simon Burke - Musician

Zoe Carides - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Angus Cerini - Playwright

  • Wonnangatta, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2020

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Piet Collins - Musician

John Colvin - Production Manager

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Tyler Coppin - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Patricia Cornelius - Dramaturg

Essie Davis - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Jack Davis - Playwright

  • The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002

Patrick Dickson - Actor

  • Strange Fruit, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 October 2006

Nic Dorward - Assistant Director

  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007

Alan Dukes - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004

Gigi Edgley - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004

Peter Evans - Director

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004

Aaron Fa'Aoso - Actor

  • Njunjul The Sun, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 2006

John Favaro - Musician

David Field - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004

Alan Flower - Actor

Stephen Francis - Composer

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

Mathew Frank - Assistant Musical Director

Richard Frankland - Writer, Devisor, Musical Director

Richard J. Frankland - Playwright

Damon Gameau - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004

Kate Gaul - Director

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Kevin Gilbert - Playwright

Sarah Giles - Assistant Director

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Darren Golding - Sound Designer

Stephen Adly Guirgis - Playwright

Julie Hamilton - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Damon Herriman - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Dean Hilson - Musician

Philip Seymour Hoffman - Director

  • True West, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2010

Sacha Horler - Actor

Ryan Johnson - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Tina Kopa - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Juliet Lamont - Playwright

  • Strange Fruit, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 October 2006

Lewis Lampton - Dancer

Narelle Lewis - Stage Manager

Stephen Lovatt - Actor

Phillip Lowe - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Charisa Lynne - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Tracy Mann - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

Dale March - Actor

Milika Marika - Performer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Lex Marinos - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

Wayne McDaniel - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

Meme McDonald - Writer

  • Njunjul The Sun, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 2006

Katie Milligan - Producer

  • Unspoken, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 19 April 2005

Eve Morey - Actor

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009

Djakapurra Munyarryun - Dancer

Shannon Murphy - Assistant Director

Georgina Naidu - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

John O'Hare - Associate Director

  • Unspoken, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 3 April 2007

Katina Olsen - Choreographer

Tiriki Onus - Actor

Russell Page - Dancer

Emma Palmer - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Adrienne Pickering - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Simon Pryce - Actor

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Boori Monty Pryor - Writer

  • Njunjul The Sun, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 2006

Sam Reed - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

John Reid - Stage Manager

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Steve Rodgers - Playwright

  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004

Sophie Ross - Actor

Mark Rowe - Stage Manager

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Sidney Saltner - Dancer

Toni Scanlan - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • True West, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2010

Mark Shephard - Actor

  • Njunjul The Sun, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 2006

Alex Sideratos - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Dennis Simmons - Actor

  • The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002

Vic Simms - Actor

Steven Soderbergh - Director, Creator

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008

Simon Stone - Director

Kylie Strathdee - Make-up Artist

Mick Thomas - Songwriter

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Jessica Tuckwell - Assistant Director

Alana Valentine - Playwright

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Darrin Verhagen - Sound Designer

Olman Walley - Actor

  • The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002

Michael Watson Bayles - Actor

  • The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002

Hugo Weaving - Actor

  • Wonnangatta, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2020

Monica Weightman - Musical Director

Pauline Whyman - Actor

Michael Wilkie - Sound Designer

  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

David Williamson - Playwright

Matt Zeremes - Actor

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Incubate, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 18 September 2009
  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Romeo and Juliet, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 27 August 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 August 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 August 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 12 August 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 10 August 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 August 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 August 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 5 August 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 4 August 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 2 August 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 30 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 29 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 28 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 27 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 16 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 14 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 10 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 July 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 June 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 June 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 June 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 June 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 June 1999
  • Romeo and Juliet, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 25 May 1999

Bell Shakespeare Company

Playing Australia

Arts on Tour New South Wales

Big hART Inc

  • Namatjira, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 27 November 2013
  • Namatjira, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 30 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 26 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Hermannsburg Historic Precinct, Hermannsburg, NT, 16 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 1 May 2012
  • Namatjira, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 13 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 4 April 2012
  • Namatjira, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 28 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 24 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 17 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 7 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 March 2012
  • Namatjira, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 February 2012
  • Namatjira, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 February 2012
  • Namatjira, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 30 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 8 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 1 September 2011
  • Namatjira, Rotterdam, Rotterdam, Holland, 30 March 2011
  • Namatjira, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2010
  • Namatjira, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 7 August 2010

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
  • Unspoken, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 3 April 2007
  • Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
  • Unspoken, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Walter Reid Cultural Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Gladstone Playhouse, Gladstone, QLD, 16 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Unspoken, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Unspoken, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2006
  • Unspoken, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2006

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014

Blak Lines

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016

Victorian Arts Council

Company B Belvoir

  • Namatjira, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2010
  • Namatjira, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 7 August 2010
  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009
  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005
  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 July 2004
  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Conversations with the Dead, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 July 2003
  • The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Wonnangatta, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2020
  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • True West, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2010
  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Rough Draft #3, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 September 2009
  • The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
  • Romeo and Juliet, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 May 2008
  • The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 August 2006
  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • The Cherry Pickers, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 February 2001
  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

NARPACA (Northern Australian Regional Performing Arts Centres Association)

Bangarra Dance Theatre

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Arts NSW

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Austar

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Australia Post

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Fujitsu

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Queensland Theatre Company

South Australian Country Arts Trust (SACAT)

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Arts Victoria

B Sharp

Channel 9

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

Malthouse Theatre

Murri Fulla Films

Sydney Festival

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000

The Australia International Cultural Council

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001

The University of Melbourne

Allens Arthur Robinson

  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Ausdance

Brooklyn Academy of Music

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

City of Sydney

  • Incubate, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 18 September 2009

Darwin Festival

  • Sugarland, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014

Kooemba Jdarra Indigenous Performing Arts

  • Njunjul The Sun, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 2006

Lunchbox Theatrical Productions

Made to Move

Newtheatricals

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Orange Civic Theatre

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007

PACT Youth Theatre

  • Incubate, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 18 September 2009

Rain Dance Productions

  • Unspoken, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 19 April 2005

Riverside Theatres

  • Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006

SAS

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Sydney Opera House

Sydney Opera House Trust

The Sisters Hayes

The Sydney Morning Herald

Wharf 2 Loud

Resources
Works
Identifier 6648