Contributor Greg White
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger
Events

Performer

Sound Designer

Curator

Music Adaptor

Musical Advisor

Musician

Percussionist

Roger Dean - Performer, Musician, Director

Sandy Evans - Musician, Performer

Hazel Smith - Performer

Ion Pearce - Performer, Composer

Neil Simpson - Performer, Production Manager

Nicholas Wishart - Performer, Sound Designer

Jon Drummond - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Bystander, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 August 2007
  • AustraLYSIS, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 4 June 1996

Roger Holtom - Cellist

Peter Jenkin - Performer

Raffaele Marcellino - Performer, Curator

Simone Paterson - Performer

Daryl Pratt - Performer

Annette Tesoriero - Performer

Donna Abela - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Simon Alderson - Graphic Designer

Katy Alexander - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kay Armstrong - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Aynsley - Trombonist

Valerie Bader - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Scott Barry - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Emma Beaumont - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Katrina Beck - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

John Bell - Director

Jose Luis Betancor - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Blackwell - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Margaret Breen - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Anne Brewster - Performer

Peter Broderick - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kylie Burgess - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Cecile Busby - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Anne Byron - Actor

Jade Carden - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kira Carden - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kim Carpenter - Designer, Director, Devisor

Sam Carter - Composer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alena Casey - Violinist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Francesca Cathie - Lighting Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Cavallo - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Martin Chaffey - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kurt Chapman - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chad Chatterton - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sue-Ellen Chester - Choreographer

Terence Clarke - Composer, Musical Director, Pianist, Fight Director

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Louise Crawford - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Gerard Crewdson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Annette Dale - Production Manager

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Robert Dalton - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Martin del Amo - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Monica Dempster - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rebecca Devine - Dancer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David di Felice - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ana Maria Dimetrescu - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Philip Dodd - Actor

Amanda Duffy - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Shane Dundas - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Catherine Duroux - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Nick Enright - Book and Lyrics

Danielle Evans - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jon Ewing - Actor

Drew Fairley - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Andrew Farley - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sue Felix - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Feltrin - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Frances Ferguson - Costume Designer

James Forbes - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Drew Forsythe - Actor

John Frawley - Actor

Greg Gibson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ross Gibson - Visual Artist

  • Bystander, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 August 2007

Sarah Gilbert - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Davin Griffiths-Jones - Actor

Walter Grkovic - Actor

Tim Gruchy - Set Designer

  • Bystander, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 August 2007

Jasmine Guffond - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chris Halliwell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Susan Hardgrave - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Michelle Hardy - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jody Harris - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stephanie K. Harris - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Deborah Hart - Performer

  • Interval, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 September 1995

Lawrence Harvey - Performer

Lou Harwood - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Nancye Hayes - Choreographer

Brett Heath - Director, Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Daniel Heckenberg - Various

  • Bystander, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 August 2007

Virginia Hine - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ian Hobbs - Photographer

Susan Hoerlein - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Allan Holland - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

James Hudson - Various

  • Bystander, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 August 2007

Trevor Hunt - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stuart Hunter - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lucas Ihlein - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Robert Iolini - Sound Artist, Video Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Laurie Jackson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Graham Jacups - Performer

  • Interval, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 September 1995

Tara Jakszewicz - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jennifer Jameson - Dancer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Marion Jardine - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Christopher Johnson - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Donna Kane - Singer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sieglinde Karl - Performer

Wednesday Kennedy - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Joy Kerrigan - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Karen Kinder - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Irene Kindness - Drummer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sue-ellen Kohler - Choreographer, Performer

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lydia Lake - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Aysha Leo - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jacqueline Linke - Actor

Sophie Liouzou - Sound Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stephen Lloyd - Flautist

Heidrun Lohr - Performer

  • Interval, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 September 1995

Lian Loke - Designer

  • Bystander, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 August 2007

David Lovell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Barry Lovett - Actor

Lenny Ann Low - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Annetta Luce - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Peter Lyssiotis - Performer

Christine Mahoney - Actor

Ari Maniatis - Lighting Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Tim Mansfield - Designer

  • Bystander, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 August 2007

Nancy Mauro-Flude - Choreographer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

William McClure - Consultant

Jennifer McGregor - Actor

Chelsea McGuffin - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rebecca McIntosh - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Natasha McNamara - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

John McTernan - Actor

Victor Meertens - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alison Meir - Publicist

Mahalya Middlemist - Various

Suzie Miller - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Giselle Milon - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Maria Miranda - Performer

Mark Mitchell - Stage Manager

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Damien Monk - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Drayton Morley - Actor

Lizzie Muller - Designer

  • Bystander, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 August 2007

Chantel Munro - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Julian Murphy - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Grahame Murray - Lighting Designer

Samantha Murray - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Pete Nettell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Norie Neumark - Performer

Frank Newman - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lloyd Nicholas - Clarinetist

Katherine Norman - Performer

Julian Oliver - Devisor

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Richard Perram - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sandra Perrin - Choreographer, Performer

Luke Philips-Dean - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Julianne Pierce - Curator

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Tim Preston - Lighting Designer

Paul Raffety - Video Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ineke Rapp - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kate Richards - Visual Artist

  • Bystander, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 August 2007

Paige Riley - Actor

Natasha Rimiz - Violinist

Toni Robertson - Designer

  • Bystander, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 August 2007

Shane Rochfort - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Virna Rodriguez - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Rogers - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Annette Rups-Eyland - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Christopher Ryan - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lynne Santos - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Michelle Seaton - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Aaron Seymour - Designer

  • Bystander, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 August 2007

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Oonagh Sherrard - Composer, Cellist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Phil Slater - Performer

Philip Slater - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ken Smith - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mic Smith - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lauren Snell - Actor

George Stavrou - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Amanda Stewart - Performer

Genevieve-Anne Stynes - Choreographer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Summerbell - Artistic Director

Nicholas Szabo - Actor

Alicia Talbot - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Tony Taylor - Actor

Torben Tilly - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Malcolm Tomkins - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Karen Toohey - Producer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stephanie Tucknott - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Richard Tulloch - Playwright

Astrid Twenebowa Larssen - Designer

  • Bystander, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 August 2007

Gavin Vance - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Steve Veal - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sue Wallace - Actor

Julie Warn - Assistant Stage Manager

Alicia Whillas - Actor

Mitchell Whitelaw - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rochelle Whyte - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jane Wilcox - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Williams - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Fiona Williams - Assistant Stage Manager

Margie Wright - Stage Manager

Jessica Yeend - Actor

Chrissy Ynfante - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Damon Young - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ezmerelda Zen - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

The Performance Space

Australia Council for the Arts

Australysis

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Sydney Theatre Company

Arts NSW

Dance Base

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

Nimrod Theatre Company

Rakucaracha Twins

  • Interval, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 September 1995

Sydney 2002 Gay Games

Sydney Opera House Trust

The Seymour Group

University of Technology, Sydney (UTS)

  • Bystander, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 August 2007
Identifier 249237