Contributor Nico Lathouris
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Nick, Niko, Nicholas
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director, Producer, Stage Manager
Events

Actor

Director

Dramaturg

Designer

Lighting Operator

Performer

Sound Designer

  • Vanities, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 30 March 1978

Stage Manager

Rex Cramphorn - Actor, Director

Terry O'Brien - Actor, Director

David Cameron - Actor

Gillian Jones - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Actor

John Paramor - Actor

John Bell - Director, Designer

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Michael Boddy - Playwright, Writer

Bob Ellis - Lyricist, Playwright

Susan Lloyd - Assistant Designer, Designer

Denis Moore - Actor

Margaret Cameron - Assistant Director, Actor

Warwick Comber - Actor

Janet Dawson - Designer

Sandy Gore - Actor

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

Roger Oakley - Actor

Linda Parker - Musical Supervisor, Musical Director, Music Adaptor

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Willy Young - Actor, Playwright

Keith Bain - Dance Director, Choreographer

Jeremy Barlow - Composer

Sally Cahill - Actor

Lesly Caust - Actor

Simon Chilvers - Actor

Peter Corrigan - Designer

Gary Day - Actor

Michael Edgar - Actor

Glenda Ferrall - Stage Manager

Helen Gifford - Composer

Frank Hatherley - Playwright

Richard Healy - Actor

June Jago - Actor

Peter King - Actor

Valerie Levkowicz - Actor, Musical Director

Peter Morrell - Deputy Stage Manager

Danny Nash - Musical Director, Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
  • The Tempest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 March 1973
  • The Tempest, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, August 1972
  • Macbeth, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1971

James Shaw - Actor

Ian Suddards - Actor

Bob Thorneycroft - Choreographer, Director

John Walton - Actor

Rose Chong - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Ruth Constantine - Stage Manager, Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Garry McDonald - Actor

Bjarne Ohlin - Actor

David Ravenswood - Actor

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979

Alan Skinner - Assistant Stage Manager

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979

Brian Young - Director, Actor

Doug Anderson - Designer

Christopher Barnett - Playwright, Writer

Tim Burns - Actor

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

Raymond Cousse - Playwright

Lois Ellis - Director

Martin Freiberg - Translator

Martin Friedel - Composer

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Colin Golvan - Playwright

Anthony Green - Assistant Stage Manager

Penne Hackforth-Jones - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Roseanne Hull-Brown - Musical Director

John Ivkovitch - Actor

Malcolm Keith - Fight Director

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979

Barry Lovett - Actor

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

Anne E Morgan - Costume Designer, Producer

John Moulton - Actor

Bruce Myles - Director

Jackie Nieuwenhuizen - Stage Manager

Richard Roberts - Designer

Mark Rogers - Creator, Director, Performance Artist, Media Artist, Writer, Photographer

Grace Said - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
  • Vanities, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 30 March 1978

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Katharine Sturak - Translator

John Sumner - Director

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979

John Timlin - Producer

Kosta Akon - Set Designer

Hans Christian Andersen - Writer

Solomon Ansky - Playwright

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Bruce Applebaum - Lighting Operator

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Veneta Apse - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

Faruk Avdi - Actor

Terence Badder - Actor

Terry Bader - Actor

Donald Baldie - Composer

Axel Bartz - Designer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Colin Batrouney - Actor

John Baylis - Director

Lorraine Bayly - Actor

Alan Becher - Actor

  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

Anne Belleli - Choreographer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Maurice Belleli - Choreographer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Anne Benjamin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Louise Bingle - Costume Designer

Pat Bishop - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Michelle Bolt - Director

Grahame Bond - Actor, Playwright, Director

Anna Borghesi - Costume Designer

Michael Bowie - Actor

Virginia Boyle - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

David Branson - Actor

Julian Burbury - Actor

Terry Byrnes - Actor

Pia Calone - Set Designer

Tahir Cambis - Playwright

Georgia Campbell - Actor

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Kim Carpenter - Lighting Designer

Jacqui Carroll - Actor

Melvin Carroll - Actor

Woodhy Chamron - Performer

Allan Chapple - Actor

Chris Cheers - Actor

  • Phaedra, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Claudia Chidiac - Performer

Cinnamon Clark - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

John Clark - Director

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Judy Clifford - Publicist

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Kevin Colebrook - Actor

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980

Rona Coleman - Actor

Richard Connelly - Composer

  • Macbeth, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1971

Richard Connolly - Musical Arranger

Roma Conway - Singer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Melody Cooper - Costume Designer

Rex Cramphorne - Director

  • The Tempest, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, August 1972

Michelle Crockett - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Craige Cronin - Actor

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Ian Cugley - Composer

Lyndel Cureton - Performer

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

Trudy Dalgleish - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Diana Dangerfield - Actor

Susan Davey - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Belinda Davis - Producer

Matthew Davis - Actor

  • Phaedra, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Ronald Denson - Director

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

Jenny Dick-Smith - Actor

Arthur Dignam - Actor

  • Macbeth, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1971

Khoa Do - Performer

Laurie Dobson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980

Gary Down - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

David Downer - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Mervyn Drake - Actor, Composer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Donald Driver - Playwright

Suzanne Dudley - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Alex Duncan - Deputy Stage Manager

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Andrew Dunne - Actor

  • Phaedra, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Paul Dwyer - Researcher

Roger Eagle - Actor

Larry Eastwood - Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1971

Keith Edmundson - Lighting Designer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Tim Eliott - Actor

Peter Farmer - Percussionist

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

George Farquhar - Playwright

Ian Farr - Actor

Nell Feeney - Actor

Jules Feiffer - Playwright

Mark Ferguson - Actor

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Noel Ferrier - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Judy Ferris - Producer, Designer

  • Vanities, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 30 March 1978

Peter Finlay - Actor

Jack Finsterer - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Roslyn Forrest - Actor

Marea Fowler - Costume Designer

  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

John Fowles - Author

  • The Collector, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 February 1973

Megan Fry - Actor

Bronwyn Fullerton - Actor

  • Vanities, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 30 March 1978

Bronwen Gault - Actor

Robert Gavin - Pianist, Musical Arranger, Musical Director

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Bruce George - Composer

Gordon Glenwright - Actor

Neil Godfrey - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980

Hayes Gordon - Director

Mark Gould - Director

Zdenka Govaers - Costume Designer

Sandra Grose - Actor

Tim Gruchy - Technical Director

  • Western, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 November 1999

Ron Haddrick - Actor

John Hannan - Actor

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

David Hare - Playwright

  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

Silver Harris - Costume Designer

Lindi Harrison - Media Artist

  • Western, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 November 1999

Natasha Harrison - Costume Designer

  • Western, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 November 1999

Joseph Hasham - Actor

Frank Hauser - Director, Music and Lyrics, Book and Lyrics

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Paul Healy - Composer

Annie Heath - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Jack Heifner - Playwright

  • Vanities, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 30 March 1978

Julie Herbert - Actor

Natasha Herbert - Actor

William Hinton - Writer

  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Ros Horin - Assistant Director

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Scott Horscroft - Sound Designer, Technician

  • Western, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 November 1999

Stephen Howard - Actor

Bob Huber - Actor

Jinx Huber - Actor

Rick Hurst - Actor

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980

Heather Hyde - Actor

Tara Jakszewicz - Creator, Writer

  • Western, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 November 1999

Craig Jarman - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Darren Jeffs - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Fiona Jeffs - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Lysa Johnston - Set Designer

  • Western, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 November 1999

Paul Johnstone - Actor

Harold Jones - Actor

Helen Jones - Actor

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Victoria Jones - Producer

Khail Jureidini - Actor

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Steve Kainey - Lighting Designer

Len Kaserman - Actor

Bruce Keller - Actor

Jeff Kevin - Actor

Bao Khanh - Performer

Belinda King - Producer

Bruce Knappett - Actor

Karen Knight - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Jacek Koman - Actor

Tony Kushner - Playwright

Chris Langham - Actor

Justine Lawler - Performer

Steven Lawsen - Actor

Allan Lees - Designer

Jason Lehane - Actor

John Ley - Actor

  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

Robert Lloyd - Actor

Amanda Long - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Robin Lovejoy - Director

Robert Lowell - Translator

  • Phaedra, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Paul Lum - Actor

Marcelle Lunam - Graphic Designer

  • Western, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 November 1999

Natalie Lynch - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Nicolas Lyon - Actor

Robert Lyon - Actor

Cindy Machalek - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Chris Mackay - Musician

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Denis Mackay - Stage Manager

Sam Mallet - Composer

David Malouf - Writer

Don Mamouney - Actor

Colette Mann - Choreographer

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Jennie Marriott - Actor

  • Phaedra, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Peter Marshall - Stage Manager

Vanessa Martin - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Ned Matijasevic - Performer

David Mayes - Designer

Brendan Mccarthy - Illustrator

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

Catherine McClements - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Actor

John McGrath - Actor

Rona McLeod - Actor

Bram Meakins - Actor

Aubrey Mellor - Stage Manager

George Miller - Creator

Margaret Mills - Actor

Martin Mischkulnig - Projectionist

  • Western, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 November 1999

Mark Mitchell - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Western, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 November 1999

Fay Mokotow - Actor

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

John Moore - Assistant Stage Manager

Nicholas Mosley - Playwright

Grant Mouldey - Actor

Chris Muir - Director

  • The Collector, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 February 1973

Huia Munro - Actor

Richard Murphet - Director

Damien Murray - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Robyn Murray - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Zika Nester - Actor

Anna Nguyen - Performer

Tona Nguyen - Performer

Rory O'Donoghue - Actor

Shaunna O'Grady - Stage Manager

  • Vanities, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 30 March 1978

Megan Oglethorpe - Actor

  • Phaedra, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Barry Otto - Actor

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

David Palmer - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Anna Pappas - Properties Master / Mistress

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

David Parker - Playwright

  • The Collector, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 February 1973

Lorna Patten - Actor

Georgina Payten - Actor

Bill Pearson - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

Bill Pepper - Dialect Coach

Tom Pett - Actor

Bronwen Phillips - Actor

Michael Pickells - Cinematographer

  • Western, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 November 1999

Julianne Pierce - Administrator

  • Western, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 November 1999

Paul Pisani - Designer

Simon Polinski - Composer

Cicily Ponnor - Performer

Shane Porteous - Actor

Jean Racine - Playwright

  • Phaedra, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Barbara Ramsay - Actor

Marc Raszewski - Designer

James Ridewood - Designer

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Maria Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Ross - Actor

Michael Rowan - Actor

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980

Suzanne Roylance - Actor

  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Matthew Salotti - Actor

Tamara Saulwick - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Hugh Scales - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jane Scali - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Sam Sejavka - Playwright, Sound Designer

Margaret Shepherd - Actor

George Shevtsov - Actor

  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

Andrew Simon - Actor

Neil Simon - Playwright

Anne-Marie Sinclair - Actor

Mary Sitarenos - Actor

Louise Elizabeth Smith - Performer

Colin Sneesby - Actor

Steve J Spears - Actor

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979

Nora Spitzer - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Sanndi Star - Consultant

Suzie Stephens - Actor

Pamela Stephenson - Actor

  • The Collector, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 February 1973

Lorna Stewart - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

Judith Stratford - Actor

Mark Stratford - Playwright

Peter Stratford - Actor

Bill Summers - Actor

  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

Kevin Summers - Actor

Don Swonnell - Actor

Henri Szeps - Actor

Stephen Thomas - Actor

  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

Roy Thompson - Actor

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Katherine Thomson - Actor

  • Vanities, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 30 March 1978

Cyril Tourneur - Playwright

David Tredinnick - Actor

Deborah Trengove - Actor

  • Vanities, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 30 March 1978

Elizabeth Trevellick - Properties Master / Mistress

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Nigel Triffitt - Set Designer

Michael Trigg - Stage Manager

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Patrick Troy - Actor

Sioban Tuke - Actor

  • Phaedra, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Michael Tyack - Pianist

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Jeff Underhill - Lyricist

Lark Underwood - Actor

Stuart Vaskess - Designer

Robert Walker - Photographer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Grant Wallis - Musician

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Ed Washer - Actor

Pauline Webb - Actor

Curtis Weiss - Performer

Richard Wherrett - Director

  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

David Whitford - Actor

Elizabeth Wilder - Actor

Jo Wilkinson - Actor

  • Phaedra, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Derek Williams - Actor

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980

Simon Wilton - Actor

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

NIDA

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

The Old Tote Theatre Company

Australian Performing Group

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Australian Nouveau Theatre

Festival of Sydney

New South Wales Government

St Martin's Theatre Company

The Performance Syndicate

University of New South Wales

Jewish Festival of the Arts

Melbourne City Council

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Nimrod Theatre Company

  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977
  • Macbeth, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1971

The Australian Council for the Arts

The Performance Space

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Advisory Committee on Cultural Grants

Arts Victoria

Australian Centre for Photography

  • Western, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 November 1999

Bathurst Theatre Company

Big Eye Studio

  • Western, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 November 1999

CAOS Event Management

  • Western, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 November 1999

Dudley Goldman Pty Ltd

Dunsinane Enterprises

G.M.C.

Literature Board of the Australia Council

Mystic Productions

National Theatre Inc.

NSW Ministry for the Arts

PACT Youth Theatre

Playbox Theatre Company

Splinters

Sydney Opera House

The Daily Planet

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

Urban Theatre Projects

Victoria College Rusden Campus Drama

  • Phaedra, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983

Williamson Gerard A'sia Pty Limited

  • Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977

Wintercourt Productions

Resources
Identifier 225240