Contributor Peter England
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Design Consultant, Designer, Set Designer
Events
  • Madama Butterfly, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 October 2017
  • Simon Boccanegra, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2016
  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013
  • Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, 6 March 2013
  • Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, Vietnam, 2 March 2013
  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010
  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2008
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2008
  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Kin, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • Orphee et Eurydice, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2007
  • Madama Butterfly, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 19 May 2007
  • Walking with Dinosaurs, Vodafone Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006
  • Spirit, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2006
  • Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2006
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • Gathering, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2006
  • Gathering, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2006
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
  • Boomerang, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 June 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
  • Universal Playground, Parade Ground, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
  • Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 October 2003
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • La Boheme, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 September 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
  • Man of La Mancha, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 5 July 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • Man of La Mancha, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2002
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 September 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
  • The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
  • Simon Boccanegra, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2001
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2000
  • Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Opening Ceremony of the 2000 Summer Olympics , Stadium Australia, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 15 September 2000
  • Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2000
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2000
  • Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 30 November 1999
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Betrayal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999
  • Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1997
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
  • Third World Blues, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1997
  • The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 October 1995
  • Brazilian Blue, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 1995
  • Blue Window / The Adding Machine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994

Set Designer

  • Madama Butterfly, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 October 2017
  • Simon Boccanegra, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2016
  • Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, 6 March 2013
  • Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, Vietnam, 2 March 2013
  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010
  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • Orphee et Eurydice, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006
  • Spirit, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2006
  • Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2006
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • Gathering, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2006
  • Gathering, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2006
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Boomerang, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 June 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
  • Universal Playground, Parade Ground, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
  • Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 October 2003
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • La Boheme, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 September 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
  • Man of La Mancha, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 5 July 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • Man of La Mancha, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2001
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 September 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
  • The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
  • Simon Boccanegra, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2001
  • Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1997

Designer

Costume Designer

  • Madama Butterfly, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 October 2017
  • La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Design Consultant

  • Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 30 November 1999

Production Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

David Page - Composer, Performer, Musical Supervisor

  • Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, 6 March 2013
  • Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, Vietnam, 2 March 2013
  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Kin, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Spirit, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2006
  • Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2006
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • Gathering, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2006
  • Gathering, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2006
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Boomerang, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 June 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1997
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer, Composer

  • Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, 6 March 2013
  • Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, Vietnam, 2 March 2013
  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Spirit, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2006
  • Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2006
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • Gathering, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2006
  • Gathering, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2006
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Opening Ceremony of the 2000 Summer Olympics , Stadium Australia, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 15 September 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1997
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Stephen Page - Director, Choreographer, Artistic Director, Devisor, Writer, Set Designer, Designer

  • Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, 6 March 2013
  • Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, Vietnam, 2 March 2013
  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Kin, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2007
  • Orphee et Eurydice, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2007
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Spirit, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2006
  • Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2006
  • Gathering, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2006
  • Gathering, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2006
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Boomerang, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 June 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Opening Ceremony of the 2000 Summer Olympics , Stadium Australia, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 15 September 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1997
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Frances Rings - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer

  • Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, 6 March 2013
  • Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, Vietnam, 2 March 2013
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Spirit, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2006
  • Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2006
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 30 November 1999
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer, Musical Supervisor, Musical Director

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • Boomerang, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 June 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2005
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

Sidney Saltner - Dancer

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, 6 March 2013
  • Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, Vietnam, 2 March 2013
  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Spirit, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2006
  • Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2006
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Boomerang, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 June 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
  • Man of La Mancha, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 5 July 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Man of La Mancha, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Elma Kris - Dancer, Choreographer, Actor

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Opening Ceremony of the 2000 Summer Olympics , Stadium Australia, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 15 September 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Desley Roberts - Dancer

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Peggy Misi - Dancer, Actor, Choreographer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Opening Ceremony of the 2000 Summer Olympics , Stadium Australia, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 15 September 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Sani Townson - Dancer

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001

Joel Blanco - Dancer

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001

Russell Cohen - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Madama Butterfly, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 October 2017
  • Simon Boccanegra, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2016
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2008
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2008
  • Madama Butterfly, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 19 May 2007
  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
  • La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2003
  • La Boheme, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2002
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2001
  • Simon Boccanegra, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2001
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2000
  • Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2000
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2000
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999
  • Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
  • Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997

Moffatt Oxenbould - Director, Original Director

  • Madama Butterfly, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 October 2017
  • Simon Boccanegra, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2016
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2008
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2008
  • Madama Butterfly, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 19 May 2007
  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
  • La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2003
  • La Boheme, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2002
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2001
  • Simon Boccanegra, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2001
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2000
  • Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2000
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2000
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999
  • Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
  • Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997

Patrick Thaiday - Dancer

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002

Yolande Brown - Dancer

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

Victor Bramich - Dancer

  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

John Matkovic - Set Designer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001

Djakapurra Munyarryun - Creative Director, Dancer

  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Jhuny-Boy Borja - Dancer

  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Deborah Brown - Dancer, Actor

  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010
  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Universal Playground, Parade Ground, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004

Russell Page - Dancer, Consultant

  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2008
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2008
  • Madama Butterfly, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 19 May 2007
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2003
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2002
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2000
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2000
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999
  • Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
  • Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997

Matthew Barclay - Choreographer, Assistant Director, Director, Movement Director, Associate Director

Robert Bryan - Lighting Designer

Peta Strachan - Dancer

  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

Lea Francis - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Timothy Bishop - Dancer

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Chantal Kerr - Dancer

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Rheannan Port - Dancer

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Gathering, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2006
  • Gathering, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2006
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1997

Narelle Lewis - Stage Manager

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001

Graeme Macfarlane - Singer, Actor

Albert David - Dancer, Creative Director

  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Gina Rings - Dancer

  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Kathy Balngayngu Marika - Writer, Performer, Dancer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003

Marilyn Miller - Dancer

  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Gabriela Tylesova - Costume Designer

  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Boomerang, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 June 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2005
  • Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 October 2003
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Stephen Francis - Composer

  • Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, 6 March 2013
  • Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, Vietnam, 2 March 2013
  • Spirit, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2006
  • Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2006
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004

Pinau Ghee - Dancer

  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998

Gaven Iahipe - Dancer

  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998

Rayma Johnson - Dancer

  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998

Douglas McNicol - Singer, Actor and Singer

  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2001
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2000
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
  • Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
  • Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

  • La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
  • La Boheme, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2002
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2001
  • Simon Boccanegra, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2001
  • Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2000
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
  • Betrayal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999

Hunter Page-Lochard - Performer, Dancer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Kin, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2007
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

Wayne Blair - Actor, Writer, Dancer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

John Bolton Wood - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2001
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999

Kerry Elizabeth Brown - Singer

Gale Edwards - Director

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

John Pringle - Singer

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2000
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999

Gregory Tomlinson - Actor and Singer, Singer

Bernadette Walong - Choreographer

Richard Alexander - Singer

  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2002
  • Simon Boccanegra, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2001
  • Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2000
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999

Robert Alexander - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

Cheryl Barker - Singer, Actor

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2008
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2001
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
  • Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997

John Batchelor - Actor

John Bell - Director

Caroline Brazier - Actor

Gregory Brown - Actor, Singer

David Davies - Actor

Peter Eades - Sound Designer

Paul Eastway - Actor

Jodie Fried - Costume Designer

Brett Graham - Lighting Designer

Jasmine Gulash - Dancer

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003

Alan John - Composer

Lewis Lampton - Dancer

  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

Ashley Lyons - Actor

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Katrina Milosevic - Actor

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Oliviero Papi - Actor

Gavin Robins - Fight Director, Choreographer

Damien Ryan - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist

Esther van Doornum - Actor

Hugh Wheeler - Writer

Nicole Youl - Singer

  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2008
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999

William Zappa - Actor

Rosemarie Arthars - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Anson Austin - Singer

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2003
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999

David Berthold - Director

  • Betrayal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999
  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
  • Third World Blues, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1997
  • The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 October 1995

John Brunato - Singer

  • La Boheme, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2002
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2001
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999

Peter Carroll - Actor

Judi Connelli - Singer, Actor

Christopher Dawes - Singer

  • Madama Butterfly, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 19 May 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Julie Edwardson - Singer

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

Anke Hoppner - Singer, Actor and Singer

Gary Lang - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Rhimi Page-Johnston - Performer, Dancer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

Barry Ryan - Singer, Actor

  • Madama Butterfly, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 October 2017
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2008
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2008
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Angus Wood - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
  • Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997

Peter J Adams - Associate Director

Richard Anderson - Actor, Singer

  • Simon Boccanegra, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2016
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003

Jud Arthur - Singer, Actor

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2008
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2001

Kelly Aykers - Choreographer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Jo Beaumont - Concert Master

  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2001
  • Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2000

Joshua Bloom - Singer

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2000
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999

Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Peter Coleman-Wright - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Elaine Crombie - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

John Cummins - Singer

  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
  • Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997

Julia de Plater - Conductor

Brian Downie - Technical Director

Tim DuFore - Singer

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
  • La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999

Bianca Esther - Stage Manager

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Luke Gabbedy - Actor, Singer

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2008
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2008
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Kirsti Harms - Singer, Actor and Singer

David Hibbard - Singer, Actor and Singer

Rarriwuy Hick - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Vladimir Kamirski - Conductor

Elena Kats-Chernin - Composer

Simon Kenway - Conductor, Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998

Jin Tea Kim - Singer

  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999

Rosario La Spina - Singer, Actor

Michael Lewis - Singer

  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2002
  • Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2000

Han Lim - Singer

Jorge Lopez-Yanez - Singer

  • La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2002

Shao-Chia Lu - Conductor

Banula Marika - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Nolene Marika - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Kelton Pell - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Archie Roach - Performer, Songwriter, Singer

Tessa Rose - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Lisa Russell - Singer

  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999

Sally-Anne Russell - Actor and Singer, Singer

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Greg Scott - Singer

Timothy Sexton - Chorus Master/Mistress, Associate Conductor, Conductor

  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006
  • La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Gillian Sullivan - Singer

  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2002
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2001

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

  • Simon Boccanegra, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2016
  • Simon Boccanegra, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2001
  • Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2000

Meyne Wyatt - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Simone Young - Conductor

Ursula Yovich - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Jamie Allen - Singer

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999

John Antoniou - Singer

  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2002

Rowena Balos - Vocal Arranger

Catriona Barr - Actor and Singer

Stephen Bennett - Singer

  • La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999

Michael Black - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006

Alexander Briger - Conductor

  • La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999

Josef Brown - Actor

Andrew Brunsdon - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Carlo Felice Cillario - Conductor

  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999

Anthony Cogin - Actor

Joe Darion - Lyricist

Jacqueline Dark - Singer

Essie Davis - Actor

Judy Davis - Director, Actor

Rodney Dobson - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Christine Douglas - Assistant Director

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Grant Doyle - Singer, Actor and Singer

George Ellis - Assistant Musical Director

James Erskine - Producer

Colin Friels - Actor

John Frost - Producer

Warwick Fyfe - Actor, Singer

  • Simon Boccanegra, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2016
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2002

Julian Gavin - Actor and Singer, Actor

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2008
  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006

Brian Gilbertson - Singer, Actor and Singer

Paul Goddard - Actor

Adam Goodburn - Singer, Actor and Singer

  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006
  • La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005

Antoinette Halloran - Singer, Actor

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2008
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

John Harding - Dramaturg

Geoffrey Harris - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Bernadette Hayes - Executive Producer

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Crissie Higgins - Stage Manager

  • Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2000
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • Kin, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2007
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003

Karen Johnson Mortimer - Actor, Choreographer

Leanne Kenneally - Singer

  • La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Paul Kildea - Assistant Conductor, Conductor

  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2001
  • Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997

Mitch Leigh - Composer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Simon Boccanegra, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2016
  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Michael Lichtefeld - Choreographer

Patrick Lim - Assistant Director

  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006
  • La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005

Craig Lucas - Writer, Playwright

Andrew Moran - Actor, Singer

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2008
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Stephen Mould - Conductor

  • Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2000
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999

Bronwyn Mulcahy - Actor

Guy Noble - Musical Director

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

Sian Pendry - Singer, Actor

Elena Prokina - Singer

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
  • Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2000

Jackie Rees - Actor

Dale Ringland - Repetiteur

  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006
  • La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005

Michael Saunders - Singer

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
  • Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997

Susan Schulman - Director

Tiffany Speight - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

  • Gathering, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2006
  • Gathering, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2006

Patrick Summers - Conductor

Derek Taylor - Actor

Tony Taylor - Actor

Brian Thomson - Set Designer, Designer

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
  • Third World Blues, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1997

Diego Torre - Actor

Daniel Van Nek - Stage Manager

  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006
  • La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005

Caroline Vercoe - Singer

Rachael Wallis - Dancer

  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002

Anthony Warlow - Actor

Dale Wasserman - Writer, Book and Lyrics

Andrew Waters - Actor

David Whitney - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
  • Third World Blues, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1997

Elisa Wilson - Singer

  • La Boheme, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999

Peter Wilson - Director, Puppetry Consultant

Tom Woods - Conductor

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2008
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006

Ammo - Performer

Kelley Abbey - Choreographer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

John Adam - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Lisa Adam - Actor

Kane Alexander - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Gregorio Alfonzetti - Musician

Bec Allen - Stage Manager

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012

Johanna Allen - Chorus

Luke Alleva - Actor

Vanessa Amorosi - Performer

Melanie Anderson - Assistant Stage Manager

Pelham Andrews - Actor and Singer

Julie Anthony - Singer

Tina Arena - Performer

David Atkins - Director

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Lucie Balsamo - Stage Manager

  • La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005

Benjamin Barker - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Howard Barker - Playwright

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Jennifer Barnes - Singer

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003

Lincoln Barros - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Jason Barry-Smith - Singer

Charles Bartley - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Natalie Bassingthwaighte - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Christopher Bath - Singer

  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999

Lou Bennett - Singer

  • Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 30 November 1999

Hector Berlioz - Adaptor

Damien Bermingham - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Amy Berrisford - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Renae Berry - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Lamberto Bianchi - Actor

  • Betrayal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999

Ric Birch - Producer, Devisor, Executive Producer

Sally Bithell - Chorus

Angela Maria Blasi - Singer

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003

Walter Bobbie - Adaptor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Kane Bonke - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Cherie Boogaart - Chorus

Eniko Boros - Chorus

Bob Borowsky - Singer

  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2002

Simon Bossell - Actor

  • The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 October 1995

Claire Bourke - Stage Manager

  • Kin, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2007

Tasso Bouyessis - Actor and Singer

Meran Bow - Chorus

Orla Boylan - Singer

  • La Boheme, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 September 2002

Kanen Breen - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

David Brennan - Singer

  • Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997

Victoria Brennan - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

James Brett - Composer

Erica Breuer - Chorus

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Derrin Brown - Assistant Director

James Brown - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Warner Brown - Writer

Huy-Nguyen Bui - Concert Master

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Rick Burchall - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Brandon Burke - Actor

Kelly Butler - Actor

Deborah Caddy - Actor and Singer

Ian Callinan - Playwright

Amy Campbell - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Catherine Carby - Actor

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2008

Zoe Carides - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Nicholas Carter - Assistant Conductor

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Angelique Cassimatis - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Brian Castles-Onion - Conductor

Will Centurion - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

David Clendinning - Actor

Tony Cochrane - Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Tony Cogin - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Jason Coleman - Choreographer

Warren Coleman - Actor

Melissa Colley - Assistant Stage Manager

Susan Collins - Concert Master

  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999

David Collins-White - Singer

  • Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997

John Colvin - Production Manager

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Adam Cook - Director

Andrew Cook - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Penny Cook - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Malcolm C. Cooke - Producer

Matthew Coorey - Conductor

Federico Cortese - Conductor

Steve Coupe - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Adam Couper - Actor

David Cox - Actor and Singer

Tony David Cray - Composer

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Frances Crooks - Chorus

Lynette Curran - Actor

Rebecca Currier - Actor

  • Simon Boccanegra, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2016

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Beth Daly - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Nicholas Dare - Associate Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Adam Davis - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Lucas de Jong - Singer

Ryan De Saulnier - Actor

Marius De Vries - Composer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Ernie Dingo - Narrator

Samantha Dodemaide - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Ken Done - Graphic Designer

Terence Donovan - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Kathryn Dougan - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Steve Douglas-Craig - Choreographer

  • The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 October 1995

David Downer - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Matthew Doyle - Choreographer

Gennardi Dubinski - Actor

Paula Duncan - Actor

Harley Durst - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Oksana Dyka - Singer

Jane Ede - Actor

Joel Edgerton - Actor

Daniel Edmonds - Musical Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Alan Edwards - Director

Hilary Erskine-O'Niell - Chorus

Simon Fairweather - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Ronald Falk - Actor

Jemima Fallows - Actor

Scott Faris - Director

John Farnham - Performer

Judi Farr - Actor

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Amelia Farrugia - Singer

  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999

Josh Feldschuh - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

David Field - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Karen Finch - Chorus

Neil Finlayson - Lighting Designer

  • The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 October 1995

Jack Finsterer - Actor

Adam-Jon Fiorentino - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Warren Fisher - Singer

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 October 1995

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Andrew Foote - Singer

  • La Boheme, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 September 2002

Brett Franzi - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Andrew Frith - Assistant Director

Barbara Frittoli - Actor

  • Simon Boccanegra, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2016

Karen Frost - Stage Manager

Anne Fulton - Singer

John Gaden - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Alex Galeazzi - Assistant Director

Adam Garcia - Performer

Michelle Gardham - Chorus

Tony Gault - Concert Master

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Harrison Gilbertson - Actor and Singer

Sarah Giles - Assistant Director

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Natalie Gilhome - Assistant Choreographer, Actor

David Gilmore - Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Christoph Gluck - Composer

Andeka Gorrotxategi - Actor

Monica Green - Chorus

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Steven Grives - Actor

Michelle Grootenboer - Chorus

Tim Gruchy - Visual Artist

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Rob Guest - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

John Haddock - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2001

Jerry Hadley - Singer

Jennifer Hagan - Adaptor, Director

Samatha Hagen - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Hugh Halliday - Director

Tom Hamilton - Singer

  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999

John Handley - Chorus

Esther Hannaford - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Ross Hannaford - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Jaclyn Hanson - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Monica Hanusiak Klavins - Chorus

Kristen Hardy - Chorus

Peter Harrington-Olsen - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Bill Harris - Executive Producer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Melanie Hawkins - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Stuart Haycock - Actor

  • Simon Boccanegra, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2016

Lisa Hayes - Chorus

Chris Haywood - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Danni Hegarty - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Damon Herriman - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Lisa Ho - Costume Designer

Judith Hoddinott - Costume Designer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Jared Holt - Singer

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006

Sam Hooper - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Assistant Stage Manager

Adam Howard - Chorus

Peter Howell - Singer

Malcolm Hughes - Stage Manager

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Charlie Hull - Musical Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Karl Huml - Singer

  • La Boheme, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 September 2002

Anthony Hunt - Repetiteur

  • La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005

Loren Hunter - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Ruby Hunter - Singer

  • Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 30 November 1999

Peter Hylenski - Sound Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Luigi Illica - Librettist

Rosamund Illing - Singer

Doug Jack - Choreographer

Juan Jackson - Actor

Martin Jacobs - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Nigel Jamieson - Director

Isileli Jarden - Performer

  • Kin, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2007

Ryan Jarden - Performer

  • Kin, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2007

Steve Jefferys - Performer

Nadine Johnston - Chorus

Andrew Jones - Actor

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2008

Ignatius Jones - Director

Julia Jones - Conductor

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003

Nathan Jones - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Jenny Kee - Costume Designer

Nathan Kell - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Travis Khan - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Jaewoo Kim - Singer

  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999

Kirsten King - Assistant Choreographer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Jennifer Kneale - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Daniel Kramer - Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Neil Kutner - Production Manager

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Hyeseoung Kwon - Actor

Max Lambert - Musical Supervisor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Ningali Lawford - Performer

  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002

Peter Lawler - Composer

  • Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 30 November 1999

Shelly Lee - Associate Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Sergei Leiferkus - Singer

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Russell Leonard - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Alexander Lewis - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Andrea Licata - Conductor

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006

Chong Lim - Composer

Leah Lim - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Jimmy Little - Singer

  • Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 30 November 1999

Roslyn Lock - Chorus

Adam Lyon - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Gaye MacFarlane - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Sydne Mahone - Dramaturg

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Benjamin Makisi - Actor

George Manahan - Conductor

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999

Nick Marco - Actor

Milika Marika - Performer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Lex Marinos - Director

Sam Marks - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Dawn Martin - Resident Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Hayley Martin - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Penny Martin - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Richard Martin - Technical Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Talya Masel - Assistant Director

Ingrid Mason - Actor

Simon Matthews - Associate Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Karen Maxwell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003

William May - Creator, Director

Sandra McCarthy-Lyne - Chorus

Scott McConnell - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Andrea McEwan - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Sally McHugh - Singer

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003

Spencer McLaren - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Francis McMahon - Actor

Babs McMillan - Actor

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Steven McTaggart - Choreographer, Assistant Director

Rhys Meirion - Singer

  • La Boheme, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 September 2002

Brianna Meldrum - Assistant Stage Manager

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • Betrayal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999

Keith Michell - Actor

Danny Miller - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Angie Milliken - Actor

  • Betrayal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999

Richard Mills - Conductor

  • La Boheme, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 September 2002

Rex Millsteed - Chorus

Denis Moore - Actor

Norma Moriceau - Costume Designer

Tracie Morley - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Jay Hunter Morris - Singer

  • Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997

Tammy Morrison - Chorus

Peter Morrissey - Costume Designer

Gregory Morton - Chorus

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Millie Mullinar - Assistant Stage Manager

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Peter Mumford - Lighting Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Aubrey Murphy - Concert Master

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006

Shaun Murphy - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002

Jeanette Nelson - Voice Coach

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Olivia Newton-John - Performer

Trisha Noble - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Lois Norman - Assistant Director

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 October 1995

Deon Nuku - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Richard O'Brien - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

John O'Connell - Choreographer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

John O'Donnell - Sound Designer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Simon O'Loughlin - Chorus

Sharon Olde - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Glen Oliver - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Jason Olthoff - Choreographer

Brent Osborne - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Christopher Ostrenski - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Josiah Page - Performer

  • Kin, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2007

Kirk Page - Assistant Director

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Samson Page - Performer

  • Kin, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2007

Sean Page - Performer

  • Kin, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2007

Steven Page - Actor

Emma Palmer - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Renato Palumbo - Conductor

  • Simon Boccanegra, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2016

Janina Panizza - Stage Manager

  • La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005

Carmen Pavlovic - Producer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Stephen Pavlovic - Consultant

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Nerissa Pearce - Repetiteur

  • La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005

Pauline Pearce - Dancer

Mark Penman - Singer

Dein Perry - Choreographer

George Petean - Actor

  • Simon Boccanegra, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2016

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 October 1995

Troy Phillips - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Jan Pinkerton - Dancer

Harold Pinter - Playwright

  • Betrayal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999

Richard Piper - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Dean Pitchford - Adaptor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Jacqueline Porter - Singer

Dan Potra - Designer, Costume Designer

Suzanne Prain - Singer

  • Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997

Sharon Prero - Singer

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006

Roger Press - Stage Manager

  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999

Giacomo Prestia - Actor

  • Simon Boccanegra, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2016

Karl Price - Actor

Susan Prior - Actor

  • The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 October 1995

David Pritchard-Blunt - Assistant Musical Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Lauren A. Proietti - Wigmaker

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Richard Pyros - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Florin Radulescu - Chorus Master/Mistress

Alison Rae Jones - Singer

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Oscar Redding - Actor

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Elmer Rice - Playwright

Rhoda Roberts - Director

Anna-Lee Robertson - Actor

Peter Robinson - Conductor

Josh Robson - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Rafael Rojas - Singer

  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2001

Imogen Roose - Chorus

Joshua Rosenthal - Actor

  • The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 October 1995

Sophie Ross - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Nick Roux - Associate Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Bruce Rowland - Composer

Danielle Ruggiero - Chorus

Christopher Ryan - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Daniel Ryan - Actor

Paula Ryan - Costume Designer

Brian Salesky - Conductor

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Aldo Salvagno - Conductor

Agnes Sarkis - Actor

Basil Scaffidi - Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Andrew Schroeder - Singer

  • La Boheme, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 September 2002

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Devisor, Designer

Amara Seabrook - Chorus

Jane Seldon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Phillip Serjeant - Stage Manager

  • Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997

Toby Sewell - Lighting Designer

Donald Shanks - Singer

Ryan Sharp - Actor

Dimity Shepherd - Singer

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

Ingrid Silveus - Singer

  • Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997

Kate Smith - Stage Manager

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Lynne Smythe - Chorus

Mike Snow - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Tom Snow - Composer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Steven Soderbergh - Creator, Director

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Karah Son - Actor

Bruce Spence - Narrator

Paul Spillane - Electrician

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

John Stanton - Narrator

Norman Steiner - Actor

Prinnie Stevens - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Tod Strike - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Daniel Sumegi - Singer

  • Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2000

Jonathan Summers - Singer

  • Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2000

Michael Sylvester - Singer

  • Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2000

Sitiveni Talei - Actor

Meryl Tankard - Director, Costume Designer, Choreographer

Lyndon Terracini - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

David Thelander - Singer

  • La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005

Helen Thomson - Actor

Sonny Tilders - Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Anne Timmis - Chorus

Maxwell Trengove - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Nigel Triffitt - Designer, Director

Andrew Turner - Actor and Singer

Michael Tyack - Composer

  • The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 October 1995

Simon Tye - Lighting Designer

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Walter van Nieuwkuyk - Executive Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Zoe Ventoura - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Fabrizio Ventura - Conductor

  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2002

Rebecca Verrier - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Romina Villafranca - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Jon Villars - Singer

Dean Vince - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Leigh-Anne Vizer - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Ashley Wallen - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Curtis Walsh-Jarden - Performer

  • Kin, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2007

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Douglas Watkin - Video Designer

  • Kin, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2007

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Christopher Webb - Chorus

Nikki Webster - Performer

Richard Wherrett - Director

Liane Wilcher - Designer

Michael Wilkinson - Costume Designer

Adam Williams - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Jacob Williams - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

John Williamson - Performer

Tayo Wilson - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Sharyn Winney - Actor

Benjamin Winspear - Director

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Kate Wormald - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Darren R. Yap - Associate Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Simon Young - Conductor

  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2001

Deone Zanotto - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Lachlan Zilm - Actor and Singer

Marco Zuccarini - Conductor

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003

Bangarra Dance Theatre

  • Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, 6 March 2013
  • Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, Vietnam, 2 March 2013
  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 October 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2009
  • Fire - A Retrospective, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Spirit, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2006
  • Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2006
  • Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
  • Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
  • Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
  • Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
  • Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
  • Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
  • Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
  • Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
  • Gathering, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2006
  • Gathering, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2006
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Boomerang, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 June 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
  • Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 30 November 1999
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
  • Fish, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1997
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 October 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 September 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 30 November 1999
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998

Arts on Tour New South Wales

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010
  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Opera Australia

  • Madama Butterfly, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 October 2017
  • Simon Boccanegra, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2016
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2008
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2008
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
  • La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2003
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2002
  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2001
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
  • Simon Boccanegra, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2001
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2000
  • Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2000
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2000
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
  • Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997

Arts NSW

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 October 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 September 2001
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001

Playing Australia

  • Spirit, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2006
  • Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2006
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998

Opera Australia Chorus

  • Simon Boccanegra, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2016
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2008
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2008
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2003
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
  • Simon Boccanegra, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2001
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2000
  • Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2000
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2000
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999
  • Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
  • Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 30 November 1999
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
  • Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

  • Simon Boccanegra, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2016
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2008
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Gathering, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2006
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2002
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
  • Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2000
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2000
  • La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1999
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999
  • Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
  • The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
  • Betrayal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999
  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
  • Third World Blues, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1997
  • The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 28 October 1995

Made to Move

  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
  • Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
  • Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
  • Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
  • Fish, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Australia International Cultural Council

  • Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, 6 March 2013
  • Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, Vietnam, 2 March 2013
  • Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
  • Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
  • Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001

Bell Shakespeare Company

Orchestra Victoria

State Orchestra of Victoria

The State Opera of South Australia

UK Arts International

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

AGL

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • Antony and Cleopatra, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 October 2001

Fujitsu

ICM Artists Ltd

  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001

Orange

QANTAS

  • Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, 6 March 2013
  • Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, Vietnam, 2 March 2013
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003

SEL

State Opera Chorus

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

VOLVO

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

Ausdance

Brooklyn Academy of Music

  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001

Channel 7

  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Opera Queensland

The Australian Ballet

  • Gathering, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2006
  • Gathering, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2006

Victorian Arts Centre

Vietnam Airlines

  • Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, 6 March 2013
  • Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, Vietnam, 2 March 2013

ABC Radio Darwin

Adelaide Bank Charitable Foundation

Albury City Performing Arts Centre

  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007

Allens Arthur Robinson

  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Arts SA

  • La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005

ATSIC

  • Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 30 November 1999

BBC Worldwide

Carmen Pavlovic

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Channel 9 (NT)

Commonwealth Bank

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2008

Darwin Festival

Edinburgh International Festival

  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Festivals Australia

Gail Wiltshire

Gerry Ryan

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Glen Street Theatre

  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007

Global Creatures

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Honda

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003

Human Nature

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

Jaguar

Legs on the Wall

Lyric Opera Of Queensland

Malthouse Theatre

  • Kin, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2007

Mark Furness

MIX 104.9 FM

Musgrave Park Cultural Centre

NIDA

NORPA

  • Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006

Northern Territory Government

Olympic Arts Festivals

  • Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2000

Opera Australia Melbourne Chorus

  • La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2001

Orange Civic Theatre

  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007

P&O Australia

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Queensland Performing Arts Trust

  • Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012

Santos

Sydney 2000 Summer Olympic Games:Games of the XXVII Olympiad

Sydney Children's Choir

Sydney City Council

  • Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 30 November 1999

Sydney Organising Committe of the Olympic Games (SOCOG)

Sydney Symphony Orchestra

The Arts Centre

The Stiff Gins

  • Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 30 November 1999

The Theatre Royal

  • Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2006

Victorian Opera

Victorian Opera Chorus

West Australian Opera

  • La Boheme, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 September 2002

Western Australian Symphony Orchestra

  • La Boheme, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 September 2002
Identifier 6037