Contributor Fiona Munro
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Playwright
Events

Performer

Actor

Playwright

  • Four Play, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, February 1997

Shauna Winram - Performer

Dax - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Frumpus - Performance Group

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Hedge - Performer

Inca - Follow Spot Operator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Miss-Stress - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Elaine Acworth - Playwright

  • Four Play, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, February 1997

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Fionn Batchelor - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Annaconda Bay-Marie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Mathew Bergan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Groovi Biscuit - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Betty Boomsticks - Drummer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Frosty Boy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Daynan Brazil - Playwright

  • Four Play, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, February 1997

Monique Briggs - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Svetlana Bunic - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Elizabeth Burton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Diana Carr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Therese Cashew - Performer

Martin Challis - Actor

  • Four Play, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, February 1997

Chrystal Chandalier - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Shaun Charles - Director

  • Four Play, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, February 1997

Deborah Cheetham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Janis Claxton - Performer

Mark Constable - Actor

  • Four Play, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, February 1997

Matthew Curlewis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Alex D'Antonio - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Deoxy Denude - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Barbara Downs - Performer

Alan Dunn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Sarah Dunn - Performer

Stephen Dunne - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Bruce Dwyer - Performer

Jane Elworthy - Drummer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Mehgan Emanon - Performer

Edwina Entwhistle - Performer

Rose Ertler - Performer

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Fragile Freda Free - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Charles Freyberg - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Tyler Gates - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Bel Geitz - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Sherridan Green - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Graeme Grey - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Alyx S Guidi - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Norman Hall - Choreographer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Fleur Harlik - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jaye Hayes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rosie Herberte - Performer

Madame Ivana - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

David Jobling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Karl Johnson - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

William Johnstone - Performer

Nelia Justo - Performer

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Gail Kelly - Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lauri Kilfoyle - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Sam King - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Nicole Knickers - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kim Koford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Chris Leddin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Liesel Leddin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Tania Leiman - Performer

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

David Letch - Director

  • Four Play, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, February 1997

Morgan Lewis - Performer

Lana Lav Lips - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kathryn Lister - Actor

  • Four Play, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, February 1997

Lotus Love - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Aleyshia Manning - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Michelle Marzo - Performer

Andrew McGahan - Playwright

  • Four Play, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, February 1997

Chelsea McGuffin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Chantal McKenzie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Joanne McKinnon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Damian Millar - Writer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Chuckie Morton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rachel Moss - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Daniel Mudie Cunningham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kathryn Niesche - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Helen O'Leary - Actor

  • Four Play, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, February 1997

Pauline Pantsdown - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Mary Paul - Set Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Janine Peacock - Performer

Kathryn Pearson - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Marisa Pearson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Richard Perram - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Sandra Perrin - Performer

Julianne Pierce - Coordinator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jan Pinkerton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Victoria Pitt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Indigo Plushbox - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Deborah Pollard - Performer

KT Prescott - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jay Presson Allen - Adaptor

James Reedy - Performer

Penni Revel - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Barbara Richardson - Performer

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Helen Rose-Schaursberger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Christopher Ryan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Tristan Shanti - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Nathan Sidoti - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Clytie Smith - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Mandy Smith - Performer

Ivan Smith Romero - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jade Snow-Kennedy - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Zsuzsanna Soboslay - Performer

David Solomon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Yuji Sone - Performer

Muriel Spark - Author

Vicki Spence - Performer

Darren Spowart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Christopher Stevens - Director

Deone Tankard - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Penny Thwaite - Performer

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Countess Vulgaria - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Vanessa Wagner - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lynette Wallworth - Performer

Michelle Warner - Director

  • Four Play, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, February 1997

Lisa Webb - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

AñA Wojak - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Performer

Megan Wynne-Jones - Performer

Gemma Yared - Performer

Damon Young - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lois Zebra - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Australia Council for the Arts

NSW Ministry for the Arts

The Performance Space

Addressing the Carpet

Arts SA

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Cake Eater Productions

Dance Camp

Ju Ju Dolls

Post Arrivalists

Renegade Theatre

  • Four Play, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, February 1997

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Vertigo

Identifier 259895