|
Don Mamouney
- Actor, Designer, Devisor, Director, Writer
-
The Art of Rubber or Something in that Vein, 1 February 1993
-
Thirst, May 1991
-
The Refugee, February 1990
-
Whispers in the Heart, 29 August 1988
-
Just for the Buzz of It, 20 August 1985
-
Adios Cha Cha, 15 April 1985
-
Sparrow Zac and Eli, 25 April 1984
-
Loco, 20 October 1983
-
Out From Under, 1983
-
Down Under the Thumb, 9 October 1982
-
Down Under the Thumb, July 1982
-
Camp Out at Dog's Bush, March 1982
-
The Disappeared, 14 February 1982
-
Nonno's Luck, 10 February 1982
-
Why, What and Where, 14 September 1981
-
Memo, 15 February 1981
-
Drink the Mercury, 1981
-
Mesh, 25 February 1980
-
The Mysterious Feef, February 1980
-
War of the Words, 1980
-
Minimata - Drink the Mercury, 30 September 1979
Brian Joyce
- Devisor, Director, Performer, Playwright, Writer
-
A Little Fear, 1 February 2000
-
I Can Dream I Can Fly, 1 March 1999
-
Spite, 1 September 1997
-
At the Foot Of the Storyteller's Chair, 24 February 1997
-
At the Foot Of the Storyteller's Chair, 13 June 1995
-
Salesman Salesman, 8 June 1995
-
A Drink On the Bard, 6 March 1995
-
Banana Peel Moon, 19 February 1995
-
The Foundling Child, 15 July 1994
-
Letters From The Inside, 15 April 1994
-
Here Is the Beehive, 1 October 1993
-
Wiped, 15 February 1993
-
Wishful Thinking, 15 October 1991
-
Junk, 1 May 1990
-
Get Up and Dance, 29 May 1989
-
Binge, 10 July 1987
-
Big Fish Little Fish, 22 September 1986
-
Big Fish Little Fish, 3 March 1986
-
Don't Tell Anyone, 1986
Anne-Marie Wiles
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Devisor, Performer
-
Boom Baby Boom, 26 June 1987
-
Kin, April 1987
-
The Bang - An Atomic Musical, 20 November 1984
-
Loco, 20 October 1983
-
Out From Under, 1983
-
Down Under the Thumb, 9 October 1982
-
Camp Out at Dog's Bush, March 1982
-
Memo, 15 February 1981
-
Mesh, 25 February 1980
-
War of the Words, 1980
Dallas Lewis
- Actor, Designer, Director, Set and/or Property Maker
Jai McHenry
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Performer
David Goddard
- Actor, Designer, Director
Silvio Ofria
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
Richard Tulloch
- Director, Playwright, Writer
Ian Watson
- Director, Playwright
Errol Bray
- Devisor, Director, Playwright
P P Cranney
- Lyricist, Playwright
John Germain
- Actor and Singer, Singer
Georg Tintner
- Artistic Director, Musical Director
Gary Dawson
- Choreographer, Dancer
Michael Freeland
- Actor, Director, Playwright, Producer
Christian Manon
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Devisor
Peter Wells
- Composer, Designer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
Timothy Clark
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Jozef Drewniak
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
Mark Gauntlett
- Devisor, Director, Playwright, Writer
Tony Helou
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Devisor
Tom Lycos
- Actor, Performer
John Nobbs
- Choreographer, Dancer
Leonard Teale
- Actor, Devisor, Director
John Zeder
- Production Manager
B J Armstrong
- Stage Director, Stage Manager
Garry Fry
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Technician
Rosalind Keene
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
Jean Kittson
- Actor, Choreographer, Devisor
Allan Lees
- Designer, Set Designer
Stefo Nantsou
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Performer
Meme Thorne
- Actor, Choreographer, Devisor, Movement Director
Alexis Wolloff
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Don Asker
- Choreographer, Dancer, Designer, Director
Vanessa Bates
- Actor, Playwright, Writer
Robina Beard
- Actor, Adaptor, Director, Lyricist
Mark Carpenter
- Sound Composer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Desmond Digby
- Costume Designer, Designer
James Doone
- Actor and Singer, Singer
Derek Dowding
- Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Murray Foy
- Designer, Director
Sher Guhl
- Adaptor, Devisor
Ian Jones
- Electrician, Technician
Alice Lau
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Derek Nicholson
- Designer, Director, Set and/or Property Maker
Harry Quick
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Jean Reeve
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Jerry Ross
- Composer, Lyricist
Pierre Thibaudeau
- Creator, Director, Performer, Set Designer, Teacher
Rob Thomas
- Actor, Devisor, Sound Designer
David Wade
- Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Composer
Les Alberts
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Jane Alquist
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Albert Arlen
- Composer, Lyricist, Writer
Tony Atherton
- Actor, Properties Master / Mistress
Ian Bowie
- Production Manager
Ray Britton
- Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Ila Brown
- Musician, Pianist
Sally Cahill
- Circus Style Performer
Victor Carell
- Stage Director, Tour Manager
Chris Cartner
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Peter Casey
- Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist
Jacki Clark
- Costume Co-ordinator
Alicia Clements
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Leigh Conley
- Musical Director, Musician
Ray Cook
- Musical Director
Terry Dansic
- Devisor, Director, Performer
Edna Davis
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Beth Dean
- Choreographer, Dancer
Desmonde Downing
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Peter Farrago
- Set and/or Property Maker
Brian Findlay
- Set and/or Property Maker
Danny Fine
- Composer, Musical Director
Grant Fraser
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Quincy Grant
- Composer, Sound Designer
Kirsty Grierson
- Puppeteer, Voice Over Artist
Carol Hall
- Composer, Lyricist
Jo Hardie
- Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Anne Harvey
- Director, Playwright
Neil Hawkes
- Set and/or Property Maker
Gabriel Heredia
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director
Jean Hodgson
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Sawung Jabo
- Actor, Director, Writer
David Johnston
- Director, Assistant to the
Barry Kay
- Director, Assistant to the, Sound Operator / Engineer, Tour Manager
Bill Keir
- Director, Assistant
Ray Kelly
- Devisor, Director
Iain Lang
- Voice Over Artist
John McKellar
- Book and Lyrics, Director
Greg Methe
- Set and/or Property Maker
Philip Mitchell
- Puppeteer, Voice Over Artist
Simon Montague
- Director, Producer, Set Designer
Lindsay Partridge
- Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
Janine Peacock
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Pixi Robertson
- Costume Designer, Director, Teacher
Dick Rowse
- Puppet Designer, Puppeteer
Michael Schell
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Peter Scriven
- Devisor, Director, Puppet Designer, Puppeteer
David Stone
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Walter van Nieuwkuyk
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Technical Director
Carl Vine
- Composer, Musical Director
Philip Wadds
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Dennis Walsh
- Musician, Percussionist
|
Provide feedback on New South Wales