Contributor Rosalind Crisp
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Choreographer, Dancer
Events

Choreographer

Dancer

Performer

Curator

Actor

Convenor

Creator

  • Danse (3), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 30 November 2013

Devisor

  • Skinless, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 28 April 1988

Lighting Designer

Set Designer

  • Danse (1), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 30 May 2007

Joel Markham - Dancer, Actor, Choreographer, Devisor, Performer

Deborah Pollard - Dancer, Choreographer, Performer, Actor

Dean Walsh - Choreographer, Performer, Dancer

Simon Wise - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Andrew Morrish - Performer, Dancer, Stage Manager, Sound Designer, Set Designer, Various

Ion Pearce - Musician, Sound Designer, Dancer, Performer

  • Accumulation (1-40), The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 July 2000
  • Proximity, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 June 1999
  • Axis, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1999
  • Clavicle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 April 1999
  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • Open Performance Week, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1990

Eleanor Brickhill - Speaker, Choreographer, Curator, Performer

David Corbet - Dancer, Sound Designer, Sound Artist

Nigel Kellaway - Dancer, Choreographer, Performer, Teacher

Sue-ellen Kohler - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer, Curator, Convenor

Julie-Anne Long - Performer, Curator, Dancer, Choreographer

Lizzie Thomson - Dancer, Performer

Tess de Quincey - Dancer, Choreographer, Speaker, Performer

Elizabeth Ryan - Performer, Dancer

Andrea Aloise - Performer

Diane Bussuttil - Performer, Dancer

Helen Clarke Lapin - Dancer

  • Axis, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1999
  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996

Jane McKernan - Performer, Dancer

Olivia Millard - Performer, Dancer

Tony Osborne - Dancer, Speaker, Devisor, Performer

  • Antistatic Forums, Art Gallery of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1997
  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Joanna Pollitt - Dancer, Performer

Emma Saunders - Performer, Dancer

Alan Schacher - Dancer, Performer, Choreographer

Didier Theron - Choreographer, Dancer

Meme Thorne - Performer, Actor

Nalina Wait - Dancer, Performer

Marco Wehrspann - Technical Director, Lighting Designer, Dancer, Technical Manager, Set Designer

  • No One Will Tell Us, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 15 March 2011
  • Danse (1), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 30 May 2007
  • Raft & Tread, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 May 2003

Nicholas Wishart - Performer

Jenny Andrews - Dancer

Matthew Bergen - Curator, Performer

Deborah Bookbinder - Performer

Elizabeth Cameron Dalman - Choreographer, Collaborator

Alice Cummins - Dancer

  • Axis, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1999
  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Annemaree Dalziel - Performer, Costume Designer

Jim Denley - Dancer, Vocalist

Russell Dumas - Speaker, Dancer

Yvette Forster - Performer, Choreographer

Keith Gallasch - Convenor

Sally Gardner - Dancer

  • Axis, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1999
  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

John Gillies - Media Artist

Steven Gray - Dancer

Norman Hall - Choreographer, Performer

Julyen Hamilton - Dancer, Speaker

Helen Herbertson - Dancer, Performer

  • Clavicle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 April 1999
  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Nikki Heywood - Performer, Vocalist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996

Catherine Hourihan - Performer

Chin Kham Yoke - Speaker, Performer

Shelley Lasica - Dancer, Choreographer

John Leathart - Dancer

Tony Lewis - Composer, Musician

  • Skinless, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 28 April 1988
  • Losing Ground, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 25 June 1987

Katy MacDonald - Dancer

William McClure - Performer

Margie Medlin - Media Artist, Performer

  • Clavicle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 April 1999
  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Katia Molino - Performer, MC

Jennifer Monson - Speaker, Dancer

Eric Pellet - Video Artist

Paulina Quinteros - Dancer, Choreographer

Gary Rowe - Dancer, Speaker

Rik Rue - Sound Designer

Charles Russell - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996

Oonagh Sherrard - Director, Cellist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996

Jonathan Sinatra - Choreographer, Dancer

Yuji Sone - Performer

Victoria Spence - Writer, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996

Amanda Stewart - Dancer

Mary Szental - Choreographer, Dancer

Annette Tesoriero - Performer, Actor

John Utans - Choreographer

Danielle von der Borch - Dramaturg, Dancer

  • Raft, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 8 May 2002
  • Accumulation (1-40), The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 July 2000

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Convenor, Curator

Frumpus - Performance Group

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Gemma - Disc Jockey

Kira - Performer

Sveta - Disc Jockey

Chris Abrahams - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Isabelle Achard - Performer

Margaret Adam - Costume Maker

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Gabrielle Adamik - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

stella b. - Performance Group

Tony Backhouse - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Simone Baker - Choreographer

Andrew Baretta - Performer

Justin Barratt - Performer

John Baylis - Performer

Denis Beaubois - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Mathew Bergan - Curator

Matthew Bergan - Curator, Speaker

Rodney Berry - Visual Artist

Rigel Best - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Nicole Bishop - Dancer

Raymond Blanco - Speaker

Jonathan Bollen - Speaker

Ewan Bolton - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Shaaron Boughen - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Garry Bradbury - Sound Designer

Erin Brannigan - Curator

Joan Brassil - Visual Artist

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performer

Hellen V. Bub - Singer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Jon Burtt - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Katrina Carr-Boyd - Performer

Gail Carson - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Elizabeth Casanova - Dancer

Therese Cashew - Performer

Damian Castaldi - Visual Artist

Francesca Cathie - Stage Manager

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator, Costume Co-ordinator

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Kristina Chan - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Sadie Chandler - Visual Artist

Sandra Channell - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Sam Chester - Director

Janis Claxton - Dancer

Ben Cobham - Performer

  • Clavicle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 April 1999

Harold Collins - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Michael Collins - Dancer

Rosetta Cook - Choreographer

Chad Courtney - Performer

Patrick Courtney - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Patricia Craig - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Serina Craker - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Rebecca Cummins - Visual Artist

Kieran Darcy-Smith - Writer, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Mark Davies Markham - Creator

Christopher Davis - Performer

Anthony Davy - Set Designer

  • Skinless, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 28 April 1988

Elizabeth Day - Visual Artist

Pauline de Groot - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Gemma Deacon - Singer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Celine Debyser - Creator, Dancer

  • Danse (3), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 30 November 2013

Libby Dempster - Speaker

Yvonne Dipold - Performer

Claire Dixon - Performer

Michael Dowson - Percussionist

  • Skinless, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 28 April 1988

Jackie Dunn - Performer

  • Clavicle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 April 1999

Sarah Dunn - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Vivien Eime - Performer, Devisor

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Raimunda Elhage - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Melody Ellis - Performer

Sandy Evans - Composer

  • Skinless, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 28 April 1988

Damien Everett - Sound Designer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Ben Ewald - Saxophonist

  • Skinless, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 28 April 1988

Catherine Fargher - Writer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Amy Forman - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Max Fossati - Creator, Dancer

  • Danse (3), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 30 November 2013

Laurie Foster - Dancer

Jason Freeman - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Essar Gabriel - Performer

Janine Garrier - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Louisa Gaunson - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

David Gilfillan - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Isabelle Ginot - Writer

  • Danse (1), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 30 May 2007

Robin Gist - Composer

Emil Goh - Media Artist

Jan Goldfeder - Percussionist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Jane Goodall - Speaker

Paige Gordon - Collaborator, Assistant Director

Annie Greenwood - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Benjamin Grieve - Dancer

  • Raft & Tread, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 May 2003

Leah Grycewicz - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Lucy Guerin - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Claire Hague - Performer

Clare Hague - Performer

Craig Haines - Dancer

Carolyn Hammer - Dancer

Rose Hansen - Performer

Patrick Harding-Irmer - Dancer

Gavin Heaton - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Regina Heilmann - Performer

Nigel Helyer - Visual Artist

Peter Heward - Coordinator

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Rosa Hirakata - Costume Maker

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Michael Hockey - Performer

Ryan Hodge - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Mike Hodson - Guitarist

  • Skinless, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 28 April 1988

Gordon Hookey - Visual Artist

Gregory Hordacre - Devisor, Performer

  • Skinless, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 28 April 1988

Ian Houster Shadwell - Musician

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

John Howl - Percussionist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Martin Hughes - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Sheridan Humphreys - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Steve Hunter - Composer

Shona Innes - Performer

  • Clavicle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 April 1999

Robert Iolini - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Vanessa Isles - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Theresa Jackson - Performer

Samuel James - Media Artist

Nigel Jamieson - Director

Hilary Jenkins - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Clynton Jones - Lighting Designer

Michelle Jones - Writer, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Hal Judge - Writer, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Haidi Jurd - Performer

Nelia Justo - Visual Artist

Bernadette Kalotas - Writer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Yoshi Kashima - Percussionist

Boris Kelly - Speaker

Jenny Kemp - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Christine Kenny - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Garry Kent - Visual Artist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Solange Kershaw - Sound Designer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Helen Kindness - Performer

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Yvonne Kower - Performer

Ming-Shen Ku - Dancer

Markus Kuchenbuch - Choreographer

Brigid Lafferty - Costume Designer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Dianna Laska-Moore - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Chris Lavelle - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Paul Lawrence-Jennings - Sound Artist

Graeme Leak - Performer

  • Clavicle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 April 1999

Eden Lee - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Jonathan Lees - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Deborah Leiser - Performer

Silver Leonard - Composer, Musician

  • Losing Ground, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 25 June 1987

Benedict Leslie - Dancer

Naomi Lieberfreund - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Lady Lola - Performer

Diana Loosmore - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Melissa Lovric - Performer

Brian Lucas - Choreographer

Max Lyandvert - Performer

Stewart Lynch - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Stuart Lynch - Performer

Phil Ma - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Crystal MacFarlane - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Catherine Magill - Dancer

Richard Manner - Lighting Designer

Stefan Markworth - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Karen Martin - Speaker

James McAllister - Visual Artist

Kristen McArdie - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Paul McGillick - Speaker

Jai McHenry - Performer

Lee McIver - Dancer

William McLure - Performer

Renae McMechan - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Elissa Meyer-Thomas - Dancer

Sophie Mi - Musician

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Danielle Micich - Choreographer

Nikki Milican - Curator

Russell Milledge - Performer

Christopher Miller - Musician

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Marilyn Miller - Dancer

Deborah Mills - Choreographer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Rayleen Mills - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Mark Mitchell - Stage Manager

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Genevieve Moran - Performer

Jefferson Moriera - Performer

Arun Munoz - Choreographer

Chantel Munro - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Chris Murphy - Actor

Glen Murray - Performer

Renald Navilly - Director

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Lisa Nelson - Performer

  • Clavicle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 April 1999

David Nerlich - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Caitlin Newton-Broad - Performer

Matthew Ngui - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Soichiro Nobuki - Media Artist

  • Proximity, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 June 1999

Angela Nolan - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Broc O'Conner - Guitarist

  • Skinless, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 28 April 1988

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Stephen Page - Choreographer

Zeena Parkins - Musician

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Trevor Patrick - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Maria Pavela - Singer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Cathy Perkins - Performer

Julianne Pierce - Coordinator

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Derek Porter - Dancer

Tim Preston - Performer

Annabel Ralf - Choreographer

Annabel Ralph - Choreographer, Performer

Ulrike Reinbott - Dancer

  • Raft & Tread, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 May 2003

Bronwyn Richie - Dancer

Linda Ridgeway - Dancer

Ken Roach - Lighting Designer

Virna Rodriguez - Assistant Producer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Leisa Roe - Dancer

Tuula Roppola - Choreographer

Alison Rose - Performer

Anne-Maree Roworth - Visual Artist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Sonia Ryan - Performer

Anna Sabiel - Performer

Prisque Salvi - Designer

Emma Sandell - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Lauren Sarti - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Joy Saunders - Visual Artist

Kyah Sautelle - Performer

Deborah Saxon - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Richard Seidel - Choreographer, Dancer

Tedd Senmon Robinson - Outside Eye

Rohini Sharma - Assistant Director

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Anna Shelper - Teacher

Georgia Shepard - Performer

Annette Silva - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Neil Simpson - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Anne-Maree Sinclair - Assistant Director, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Lindzee Smith - Teacher

Sue Spence - Performer

Michelle St Anne - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Robitti Stanley - Costume Designer

  • Skinless, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 28 April 1988

Natasha Starr - Performer

Catherine Stewart - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Janis Stewart - Performer

Sahraya Stewart - Director

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Helene Stillaway - Head Mechanist

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Liz Strickland - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Robert Stuart-Dick - Dancer

Robyn Stuart-Dick - Choreographer

Keiko Takeya - Dancer

  • Proximity, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 June 1999

Alicia Talbot - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Chris Tarr - Percussionist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Louise Taube - Dancer

Franc Tetaz - Composer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Hansueli Tischhauser - Musician

Kelly Tracey - Performer

Chris Trenton - Set and/or Property Maker

Joanne Trevathan - Composer, Musician

  • Losing Ground, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 25 June 1987

Azaria Universe - Performer

Bronte Van Der Hoorn - Lighting Operator

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Kellie van Sebille - Performer

Natasha van Velzen - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Sara Vancea - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Eileen Vanewijk - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

Ineke Veerkamp - Composer, Singer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Jude Walton - Performer

  • Clavicle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 April 1999

Trish Warboys - Performer

Ros Warby - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Roslyn Warby - Performer

  • Clavicle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 April 1999

Alison Weaver - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Amanda Werner - Publicist

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Marianne White - Performer

Alan Widdowson - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Letitia Wilson - Performer

Stevie Wishart - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Ling Woo - Stage Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Rebecca Youdell - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Orli Zahava - Stage Manager

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Laura Zusters - Performer

The Performance Space

Australia Council for the Arts

Omeo Dance

  • No One Will Tell Us, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 15 March 2011
  • Solos and Duos, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 November 2004
  • Franco-Omeo Exchange, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 November 2004
  • Confit au Canard, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 10 November 2004
  • Raft & Tread, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 May 2003
  • Raft, Tanzfabrik Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 5 July 2002
  • Raft, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 8 May 2002
  • Accumulation (1-40), The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 July 2000

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Dancehouse

Arts NSW

Critical Path

Made to Move

Playing Australia

Sidetrack Performance Group

stella b. dance ensemble

The Fondue Set

78 Tourette Campervan

Ausdance

Bodyworks 2002

Creative Industries: QUT

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Dance Base

De Quincey Co

Double Vision Dance Company

Four On The Floor

French Embassy

Frumpus

Gravity Feed

Green Mill Dance Project

Groovii Biscuit

HIRANO

  • Proximity, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 June 1999

Intrancz Dance

Keiko Takeya's Contemporary Dance Company

  • Proximity, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 June 1999

Kinetic Energy Theatre Company Inc.

King Pins

Museum of Fetishised Identities

My Darling Patricia

New Moves International

Open City

Red Opal Dance Theatre

Shagging Julie

Stalker Theatre Company

That Was Fast

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Myer Foundation

  • Proximity, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 June 1999

The Sydney Front

Time & Motion Project

Tokyo Metropolitan

  • Proximity, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 June 1999

Vegetable Dies Productions

Version 1.0

Resources
Works
Identifier 6421