Contributor Jason Andean
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Technician
Events

Technician

Andrea Aloise - Performer

Oren Ambarchi - Guitarist

Robbie Avenaim - Drummer

Igal Babluki - Performer

Craig Baker - Performer

Gary Bradbury - Composer

Trevor Brown - Prompt

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performer

Gary Butler - Performer

Elizabeth Campbell - Performer

Francesca Cathie - Technician

Marcelo Dalesio Severo - Performer

Sue deGennaro - Performer

Jim Denley - Saxophonist

Daniel Dinnen - Performer

Louise Dique - Director

Ari Ehrlich - Performer

Megan Elliot - Writer

Janine Garrier - Performer

Karen Gee - Performer

Cameron Gregory - Percussionist

Claire Hague - Performer

Brett Heath - Performer

Nikki Heywood - Performer

Catherine Hourihan - Performer, Producer, Director

Sheridan Humphries - Performer

Moira Hunt - Performer

Steve Hunter - Composer

Stuart Hunter - Keyboardist

Clynton Jones - Technical Manager

Victoria Karozis - Performer

Beth Kayes - Performer

Susan Kennedy - Performer

Brian Keogh - Performer

Bruno Koenig - Composer

Anna Kortschak - Performer

Suhandi Kosasih - Composer

Robert Laurie - Performer

Morgan Lewis - Performer, Director

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

Carmen Lysiac - Performer

Joel Markham - Performer

Stefan Markworth - Performer

Susan McInerney - Performer

Morag Mirankar - Technician

Katia Molino - Performer

Scott Moon - Performer

Hot Banana Morgan - Performer

Janice Muller - Performer

Pete Nettell - Performer

Patricia Niven - Photographer

Simone Paterson - Performer

Julianne Pierce - Production Manager

Gail Priest - Performer

Paul Raeburn - Photographer

Jeremy Rice - Performer

Sonia Ryan - Performer

Christina Schmidt - Performer

Leisa Shelton - Devisor, Director

Ivan Smith Romero - Technician

Yuji Sone - Performer

Alexandra Souvlis - Performer, Writer

Felicity Steel - Performer

Jeff Stein - Performer

Misako Sugiyama - Performer

Sally Sussman - Outside Eye

Teresa Swirski - Director, Performer

Mary Szental - Performer

Alicia Talbot - Performer

Luke Tebbutt - Performer, Writer

Annette Tesoriero - Performer

Chris Townsend - Bass

James Whitington - Director, Producer

Niki Williams - Performer

Nicholas Wishart - Performer, Sound Artist

Monica Wulff - Performer

John Zorn - Composer

Australia Council for the Arts

Clan Analogue

NSW Ministry for the Arts

System-X

The Performance Space

Identifier 511519