Contributor Anna Kortschak
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Performer

Victoria Spence - Performer, Creator, Various, Writer, Curator, MC

Joel Markham - Devisor, Performer

Groovi Biscuit - Performer, Creator, Various, Curator

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • Love Child - Flying, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 8 August 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Catherine Fargher - Writer, Curator, Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • A Progressive Dinner, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 April 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Benedict Leslie - Performer, Actor

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Julianne Pierce - Various, Production Manager, Curator, Coordinator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • A Progressive Dinner, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 April 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Christopher Ryan - Performer, Consultant, Curator

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • Love Child - Flying, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 8 August 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Dean Walsh - Performer

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Francesca Cathie - Technician, Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Gail Priest - Performer, Devisor

Jeff Stein - Performer

Alicia Talbot - Performer, Devisor

Nicholas Wishart - Sound Designer, Performer, Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Frumpus - Performance Group

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performer, Actor

Paul Cordeiro - Actor, Performer

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Janine Garrier - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Norman Hall - Director, Choreographer, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Stefan Markworth - Performer, Devisor

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Katia Molino - Performer

Chantel Munro - Performer

Pete Nettell - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Simone O'Brien - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Richard Perram - Performer, Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Indigo Plushbox - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Ivan Smith Romero - Lighting Designer, Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Lee Wilson - Performer

Gemma - Disc Jockey

Katy Alexander - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Andrea Aloise - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Kay Armstrong - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Igal Babluki - Performer

Craig Baker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Denis Beaubois - Performer

Shirley Billing - Performer, MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tim Bishop - Performer

Jade Carden - Actor, Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Kira Carden - Actor, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Diana Carr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Panos Couros - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Annette Dale - Stage Manager, Production Manager

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Marcelo Dalesio Severo - Performer

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Martin del Amo - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jim Denley - Saxophonist, Musician

Stephen Dennis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sarah Dunn - Performer

Stephen Dunne - MC

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Ari Ehrlich - Performer

Megan Elliot - Performer, Writer

Andrew Ewing - Curator, Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Jeanine Garrier - Performer

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sherridan Green - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alyx S Guidi - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jaye Hayes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Brett Heath - Performer, Director, Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Nikki Heywood - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Sheridan Humphreys - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Stuart Hunter - Keyboardist, Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Sex Intents - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Robert Iolini - Performer, Sound Artist, Video Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Madame Ivana - MC, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tara Jakszewicz - Performer, Actor

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Clynton Jones - Technical Manager

Bernadette Kalotas - Actor, Writer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Beth Kayes - Performer

Lauri Kilfoyle - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Bruno Koenig - Composer, Performance Artist

Robert Laurie - Sound Designer, Performer

Morgan Lewis - Performer, Director

Annabel Lines - Performer

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

Annetta Luce - Consultant

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chelsea McGuffin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Susan McInerney - Performer

Victor Meertens - Performer, Visual Artist

Damien Millar - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Mark Mitchell - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Rod Nash - Performer, Actor

Caitlin Newton-Broad - Performer

Matthew Ngui - Performer, Actor

Jan Pinkerton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Deborah Pollard - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Derek Porter - Dancer, Performer, Choreographer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Jeremy Rice - Performer

Lisa Robinson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Lauren Sarti - Performer

Christina Schmidt - Performer

Tristan Shanti - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Oonagh Sherrard - Composer, Cellist, Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Yuji Sone - Performer

Darren Spowart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Garry Stewart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Misako Sugiyama - Performer

Glitter Supernova - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jason Sweeney - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Mary Szental - Performer, Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Annette Tesoriero - Teacher, Performer

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Vanessa Wagner - Performer, MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Shauna Winram - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Yoss Worth - Performer

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Various, Curator

Damon Young - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Angus - Actor

Dax - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Inca - Follow Spot Operator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Izzi - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Miss-Stress - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Paz - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Donna Abela - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Gabrielle Adamik - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Oren Ambarchi - Guitarist

Jason Andean - Technician

Tristan Anderson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Ian Andrews - Performer

Penny Arcade - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Michael Atherton - Musician

Robbie Avenaim - Drummer

Tony Backhouse - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Redmond Barry - Narrator

Scott Barry - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Liz Bassett - Visual Artist

Fionn Batchelor - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Caroline Baum - Presenter

Virginia Baxter - Speaker, Various

Annaconda Bay-Marie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Emma Beaumont - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Katrina Beck - Performer, Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alieta Belle - Performer

Mathew Bergan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Matthew Bergan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

James Berlyn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Ian Bersten - Presenter

Jose Luis Betancor - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Gay Bilson - Performer, Various

Sido Bilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Vile Bitch Diva - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Mark Blackwell - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Thereza Blau - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Lucy Bleach - Visual Artist

Sarah Bock - Video Artist

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

M Gorreti Bollo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Ewan Bolton - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Betty Boomsticks - Drummer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Mishka Borowski - Visual Artist

Frosty Boy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Adam Boyd - Visual Artist

Gary Bradbury - Composer

Margaret Breen - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Bridie - Musician

Monique Briggs - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Peter Broderick - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Trevor Brown - Prompt

Richard Bryne - Speaker

Hellen V. Bub - Singer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Svetlana Bunic - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kylie Burgess - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Elizabeth Burton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Cecile Busby - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Diane Bussuttil - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Dianne Busuttil - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Gary Butler - Performer

Deanne Butterworth - Performer, Choreographer

Joe Byrne - Actor

Barbara Campbell - Presenter

Elizabeth Campbell - Performer

Gail Carson - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Megan Carter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sam Carter - Composer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alena Casey - Violinist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Cavallo - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Martin Chaffey - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Dean Chan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Kristina Chan - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Chrystal Chandalier - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Sandra Channell - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Kurt Chapman - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chad Chatterton - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Deborah Cheetham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rex Chen - Actor

Michael Cohen - Performer

Katie Constantine - Actor

Robert Costa - Performer

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Patricia Craig - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Louise Crawford - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Gerard Crewdson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rosalind Crisp - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Matthew Curlewis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Alex D'Antonio - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jana D'vided-Attention - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Brett Daffy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Robert Dalton - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kieran Darcy-Smith - Writer, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Verushka Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Eleanor Davies - Performer

Gemma Deacon - Singer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Songul Demirci - Actor

Monica Dempster - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Tanya Denny - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Deoxy Denude - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rebecca Devine - Dancer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David di Felice - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ana Maria Dimetrescu - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Daniel Dinnen - Performer

Louise Dique - Director

Reg Domingo - Actor

Jilha Dottsdorter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Cheryl Drummy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Amanda Duffy - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ana-Maria Dumitrescu - Actor

Shane Dundas - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alan Dunn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jackie Dunn - Visual Artist

Catherine Duroux - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jean Duruz - Presenter

Vivien Eime - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Raimunda Elhage - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Jane Elworthy - Drummer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Annando Emryss - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Danielle Evans - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Damien Everett - Sound Designer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Shane Fahey - Performer

Drew Fairley - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Andrew Farley - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sue Felix - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Feltrin - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Sue Fish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Rebekah Fogarty - Performer

James Forbes - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alan Fowler - Teacher

Fragile Freda Free - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Charles Freyberg - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Charles Freyburg - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Keith Gallasch - Speaker

Jeanine Garrish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tyler Gates - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Louisa Gaunson - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Mimoza Gavazov - Actor

Karen Gee - Performer

Bel Geitz - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lisa George - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Matthys Gerber - Visual Artist

Greg Gibson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sarah Gilbert - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jan Goldfeder - Percussionist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Carlos Gomes - Performer

Anne Graham - Performer

Alisteir Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alister Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Annie Greenwood - Performer, Devisor

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Cameron Gregory - Percussionist

Graeme Grey - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jasmine Guffond - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Freda Guttman - Visual Artist

Rachael Guy - Actor and Singer, Music and Lyrics

Claire Hague - Performer

Craig Haines - Dancer

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Fiona Hall - Visual Artist

Chris Halliwell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Susan Hardgrave - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Michelle Hardy - Performer, Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Fleur Harlik - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jody Harris - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stephanie K. Harris - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Steve Hart - Actor

Lou Harwood - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Gavin Heaton - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Regina Heilmann - Performer

Tim Hilton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Virginia Hine - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Susan Hoerlein - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Allan Holland - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Virginia Hollister - Visual Artist

Roger Holtom - Cellist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Christy Hong - Actor

Sunday Hopkins - Visual Artist

Adam Horton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Catherine Hourihan - Performer, Producer, Director

Ian Houster Shadwell - Musician

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

John Howl - Percussionist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Dennis Hulm - Costume Cutter, Dresser

Sheridan Humphries - Performer

Moira Hunt - Performer

Simon Hunt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Trevor Hunt - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Steve Hunter - Composer

Mustafa Hussein - Actor

Helen Hyatt Johnson - Visual Artist

Lucas Ihlein - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Vanessa Isles - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Laurie Jackson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

John Jacobs - Performer

Linda Jaivan - Performer

Jamie James - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jennifer Jameson - Dancer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Marion Jardine - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jamie Jewell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

David Jobling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Christopher Johnson - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Isobel Johnson - Curator

Karl Johnson - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Michelle Jones - Writer, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Hal Judge - Performer, Writer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Felicity Jurd - Actor

Donna Kane - Singer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Victoria Karozis - Performer

Barbara Karpinsky - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Zina Kaye - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Leland Kean - Actor, Director

Nigel Kellaway - Actor

Graham Kelleher - Actor

Dan Kelly - Actor

Ellen Kelly - Stage Director

Gail Kelly - Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kate Kelly - Actor, Video Director

Ned Kelly - Actor

Susan Kennedy - Performer

Wednesday Kennedy - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Christine Kenny - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Suzanne Kenny - Teacher

Garry Kent - Visual Artist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Brian Keogh - Performer

Joy Kerrigan - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Solange Kershaw - Sound Designer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Karen Kinder - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Irene Kindness - Drummer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sam King - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Brigid Kitchin - Director

Nicole Knickers - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Julian Knowles - Performer

Kim Koford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Suhandi Kosasih - Composer

Mia Koskelainen - Performer

Brigid Lafferty - Costume Designer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Lydia Lake - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jacqueline Larcombe - Graphic Designer

Chris Lavelle - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Malcolm le Smith - Filmmaker

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Nerissa Lea - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kate Leach - Visual Artist

Marcus Leadly - Sound Designer

John Leathart - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Chris Leddin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Liesel Leddin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Eden Lee - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Jonathan Lees - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

David Leker - Costume Designer

Aysha Leo - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Tanya Lester - Teacher

Tomas Leszczynski - Actor

Ada Leung - Visual Artist

Jeannie Lewis - Teacher

Naomi Lieberfreund - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Sophie Liouzou - Sound Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lana Lav Lips - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Diana Loosmore - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Penny Louther - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Lotus Love - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

David Lovell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lenny Ann Low - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kerrie Lowe - Visual Artist

Carmen Lysiac - Performer

Phil Ma - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Katriona Macrae - Performer

Tim Maguire - Visual Artist

Don Mamouney - Teacher

Ari Maniatis - Lighting Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Aleyshia Manning - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Mia Martinez - Performer

Nancy Mauro-Flude - Choreographer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chris Maver - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Norrie May-Welby - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kristen McArdie - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Darin McFadyen - Sound Artist

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Bridget McGraw - Performer

Jai McHenry - Speaker

Rebecca McIntosh - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Annette McKee - Performer

Chantal McKenzie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Glenn McKenzie - Performer

Joanne McKinnon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Renae McMechan - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Natasha McNamara - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sophie Mi - Musician

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Damian Millar - Writer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Christopher Miller - Musician

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Suzie Miller - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Deborah Mills - Choreographer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Rayleen Mills - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Giselle Milon - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Morag Mirankar - Technician

Damien Monk - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Scott Moon - Performer

Cheryle Moore - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Eliane Morel - Music and Lyrics, Actor and Singer

Hot Banana Morgan - Performer

Amanda Morris - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Chuckie Morton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rachel Moss - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Daniel Mudie Cunningham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Daniel Mudie-Cunnigham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Bridget Mudjidell Napanangka - Visual Artist

Tiffany Muirhead - Dancer

Janice Muller - Performer

Bradley Mullins - Actor

Joanne Mullins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Fiona Munro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Julian Murphy - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Samantha Murray - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Bai Bai Napangarti - Visual Artist

Renald Navilly - Director

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

David Nerlich - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Frank Newman - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kathryn Niesche - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Patricia Niven - Photographer

Jonathan Nix - Performer

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Michael Nyman - Sound Designer

Scott O'Keefe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Patrick O'Neill - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Ann Oliver - Visual Artist

Julian Oliver - Devisor

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ruby Orascanin - Actor

Glenn Osborne - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Tony Osborne - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Dina Panozzo - Speaker

Pauline Pantsdown - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Simone Paterson - Performer

Mary Paul - Set Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Maria Pavela - Singer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Kathryn Pearson - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Marisa Pearson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Luke Philips-Dean - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

John Phillips - Musician

Grant Piper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Victoria Pitt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jane Polkinghorne - Visual Artist

Gaye Poole - Presenter

Debra Porch - Visual Artist

KT Prescott - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Elspeth Probyn - Presenter

Paulina Quinteros - Choreographer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Paul Raeburn - Photographer

Paul Raffety - Video Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Paloma Ramos - Actor

Martin Raphael - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Ineke Rapp - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Matt Reeder - Actor

Louise Restuccid - Lighting Designer

Penni Revel - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Robyn Richardson - Performer, Choreographer

Alicia Rios - Actor

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Shane Rochfort - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Virna Rodriguez - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Rogers - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Helen Rose-Schaursberger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Anne-Maree Roworth - Visual Artist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Rik Rue - Performer

Annette Rups-Eyland - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Charles Russell - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Sonia Ryan - Performer

Leila Saida - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Talisa Salmon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Emma Sandell - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Linda Sang - Visual Artist

Lynne Santos - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alan Saunders - Various, Presenter

Vicky Saury - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kerrie Schaeffer - Performer

Michelle Seaton - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rohini Sharma - Assistant Director

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Cameron Sharp - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Roslyn Sharp - Visual Artist

Leisa Shelton - Devisor, Director

Tanith Sherman - Actor

Nathan Sidoti - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Anne-Maree Sinclair - Assistant Director, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Philip Slater - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Clytie Smith - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jackie Smith - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Ken Smith - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mic Smith - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jade Snow-Kennedy - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

David Solomon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

John South - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Alexandra Souvlis - Performer, Writer

Michelle St Anne - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Wendy Star - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Empire State - Performer

George Stavrou - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Felicity Steel - Performer

Sahraya Stewart - Director

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Liz Strickland - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Genevieve-Anne Stynes - Choreographer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sally Sussman - Outside Eye

Teresa Swirski - Director, Performer

Deone Tankard - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Chris Tarr - Percussionist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Kristyn Taylor - Visual Artist

Luke Tebbutt - Performer, Writer

Meme Thorne - Teacher

Penny Thwaite - Visual Artist

Torben Tilly - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Malcolm Tomkins - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Karen Toohey - Producer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chris Townsend - Bass

Stephanie Tucknott - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sarah Vaccaro - Actor

Natasha van Velzen - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Gavin Vance - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sara Vancea - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Eileen Vanewijk - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Jocelyn Vaughn-Smith - Performer, Devisor

Steve Veal - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ineke Veerkamp - Composer, Singer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Karl Velasco - Actor

Steve Vella - Actor

Margaret Visser - Speaker

Savanhdary Vongpoothorn - Visual Artist

Countess Vulgaria - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Edward Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Teds Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Bernadette Walong - Dancer

Dennis Watkins - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Alison Weaver - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Lisa Webb - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Michael West - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Hilary Westlake - Teacher

Celia White - Performer

Greg White - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mitchell Whitelaw - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

James Whitington - Director, Producer

Rochelle Whyte - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jane Wilcox - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Cameron Williams - Visual Artist

David Williams - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Niki Williams - Performer

Malcolm Williamson - Composer

Pat Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Rohan Wilson - Set Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Tia Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Fiona Winning - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

AñA Wojak - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Elkie P Woolton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Scott Wright - Performer

Wild Wright - Stage Director

Monica Wulff - Performer

Sould Wun - Performer

William Yang - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Gemma Yared - Lighting Operator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Chrissy Ynfante - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jay Younger - Visual Artist

Anne Zahalka - Visual Artist

Orli Zahava - Stage Manager

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Lois Zebra - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Ezmerelda Zen - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

John Zorn - Composer

The Performance Space

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • Love Child - Flying, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 8 August 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • A Progressive Dinner, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 April 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Australia Council for the Arts

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Frumpus

System-X

Arts SA

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Clan Analogue

Etcetera Theatre Company

G.R.O.U.P. Theatre & Ear-Rational Music

Gravity Feed

Icarus Productions

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999

It's Queer Up North

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kinetic Energy Theatre Company Inc.

Level Crossing

Naked Eye Theatre Company

Omeo Dance

Opera Project Inc

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999

Post Arrivalists

Sidetrack Performance Group

Smirnoff

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Southern Crossings

Splinters

Stephen Cummings Bequest

Identifier 254770