Contributor Brett Daffy
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Choreographer, Dancer
Events

Dancer

Choreographer

Performer

Actor

  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Designer

Lighting Designer

Trevor Patrick - Dancer, Performer

Lucy Guerin - Director, Choreographer, Visual Director, Dancer

Stephanie Lake - Dancer

Kyle Kremerskothen - Dancer

Franc Tetaz - Composer

John Dutton - Lighting Designer

Toby Mills - Dancer

Phoebe Robinson - Dancer

Roslyn Warby - Dancer

Ros Warby - Dancer, Performer

James Cunningham - Dancer, Designer, Choreographer

Helen Herbertson - Choreographer

Luke Smiles - Dancer, Performer

Bernadette Walong - Designer, Dancer, Choreographer

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Dancer

Luisa Barisic - Choreographer, Dancer, Designer

Simon Barley - Set Designer, Designer

Narelle Benjamin - Choreographer, Dancer, Director

Paul Mercurio - Dancer, Choreographer

Gideon Obarzanek - Artistic Director, Director, Choreographer

Jan Pinkerton - Dancer, Performer

David Prudham - Dancer

Garry Stewart - Performer, Filmmaker, Choreographer

Liz Andrews - Stage Manager, Actor

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Katherine Arnold-Lindley - Dancer

Paul Belleville - Actor, Publicist

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Denise Brennan - Actor, Production Manager

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Brett Cabot - Producer, Composer

Lisa Carrodus - Lighting Designer, Actor

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Jocelyn Dexter - Actor, Sound Designer

  • Traffic Trouble, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987
  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Kathryn Dunn - Dancer

Brendan Fitzgerald - Puppeteer, Actor

  • Traffic Trouble, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987
  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Nicole Fletcher - Dancer, Performer

Rebecca Hilton - Dancer

Mini Hogan - Lighting Designer

Liz Humphries - Graphic Designer, Sound Designer, Actor

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Tim Kay - Dancer, Choreographer, Designer

Barbara Kelly - Actor, Publicist

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Norman Kupke - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Viona Lowenthal - Dancer, Choreographer, Designer

Jad McAdam - Disc Jockey, Sound Designer

Kirstie McCracken - Dancer, Performer

  • Plasticine Park, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Rogue Tool, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1998
  • Rogue Tool, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 May 1998

Tony McKenna - Actor, Set Designer

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Andre Reynaud - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

John Senczuk - Designer

  • Waiting, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, March 1993
  • Contact, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
  • Contact, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992

Cheryl Stock - Choreographer, Director, Artistic Director

Amanda Warrick - Actor, Sound Designer

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Jacinta Aikman - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Toby Bell - Dancer, Performer

Michele Bourke - Actor, Lighting Designer

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Victor Bramich - Dancer

Wiggy Brennan - Costume Designer

Christopher Bruce - Set Designer

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer, Musician

Fiona Cameron - Performer

  • Rogue Tool, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1998
  • Rogue Tool, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 May 1998

Andrew Carter - Designer

Deb Cartwright - Performer, Dancer

Brett Chamberlain - Costume Designer

Debbie Clements - Dancer

Michael Collins - Performer, Dancer

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Monica Coxhead - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Angus Denton - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Barb Dight - Actor

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Janine Dijmijer - Dancer

Sean Dwyer - Dancer

Aidan Fennessy - Actor, Set Designer

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Trevor Fletcher - Dancer

George Gershwin - Composer

Philip Glass - Composer

Lisa Griffiths - Performer

  • Rogue Tool, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1998
  • Rogue Tool, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 May 1998

Cliff Hadley - Director, Teacher

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Nicole Harvey - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Sue Healey - Choreographer

Michelle Heaven - Dancer

Andrew Hillam - Performer, Dancer

Andrew Lancaster - Sound Designer

Katrina Lazaroff - Performer, Dancer

Bradford Leeon - Dancer, Choreographer, Designer

Bruce McKendry - Lighting Designer

Wendy McRae - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Evan Meades - Actor

Rob Meek - Actor

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Wilhe Mitchell - Actor, Publicist

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Michelle Morgan - Vocalist, Singer

Cristina Mutu - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Brian Parker - Dancer

Antony Partos - Composer, Sound Designer

Michael Pearce - Designer

Byron Perry - Performer

  • Rogue Tool, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1998
  • Rogue Tool, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 May 1998

Jane Pirani - Choreographer, Designer, Dancer

Pham Anh Pu'o'ng - Choreographer, Dancer

Paulina Quinteros - Dancer

Dianne Reid - Performer, Dancer

Wendy Rule - Production Manager, Actor

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Jane Saleba - Actor

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Tricia Simmons - Costume Designer

Yvette Simpson - Stage Manager

Luke Treadwell - Actor, Sound Designer

  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Anna Tregloan - Costume Designer

Peter Wells - Composer

Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Dancer

Anton - Dancer

Izzi - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Paz - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Phillip Adams - Dancer

Jackie Allen - Actor

  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Nadine Amadio - Scenario

  • Desert Magic, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 January 1990

Nigel Anderson - Actor

  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Penny Arcade - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Craig Baker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Hyun-Hea Bang - Choreographer

Carolyn Barber - Actor

  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Craig Bary - Dancer

Rachel Baxter - Actor

  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Catherine Beall - Dancer

  • Contact, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992

Huey Benjamin - Producer, Editor, Composer

Mathew Bergan - Director, Writer

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kate Berinson - Actor

  • Traffic Trouble, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987

Shirley Billing - Performer, MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sido Bilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Groovi Biscuit - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Vile Bitch Diva - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Thereza Blau - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

M Gorreti Bollo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Alissa Bruce - Dancer

Genevieve Byrne - Dancer

Elizabeth Cameron - Choreographer

Diana Carr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Brian Carvee - Performer

Kristina Chan - Dancer

Sally Chance - Creator, Dancer

Emund Chi - Video Designer

John Coburn - Designer

  • Desert Magic, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 January 1990

Panos Couros - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Fiona Cullen - Dancer

Stephen Cummins - Media Artist

  • Contact, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992

Lyndel Cureton - Puppeteer

  • Traffic Trouble, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987

Jana D'vided-Attention - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Annette Dale - Stage Manager

Sharon Dalla-Costa - Dancer

Ian de Gruchy - Video Designer

Sharon Della Costa - Dancer

  • Waiting, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, March 1993

Stephen Dennis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tanya Denny - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Craig Dizgaldis - Dancer

  • Desert Magic, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 January 1990

Jilha Dottsdorter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Cheryl Drummy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Summa Durrie - Production Designer, Costume Designer

Annando Emryss - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Brian Eno - Composer

Eli Erez - Director

  • Traffic Trouble, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987

Shona Erskine - Dancer

Catherine Fargher - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jackie Farkas - Cinematographer

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sue Fish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Simon Fisher - Teacher

  • Traffic Trouble, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987

Nicky Fletcher - Dancer

Lea Francis - Dancer

Sally Gardner - Dancer

Jeanine Garrish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Craig Gillespie - Actor

  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Mark Gordon - Artistic Director

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Alister Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Phillip Green - Musical Director

Blair Greenberg - Composer

  • Desert Magic, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 January 1990

Alyx S Guidi - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Claire Hague - Performer

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Norman Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Antony Hamilton - Choreographer, Dancer

Nanette Hassall - Choreographer

John Hassell - Composer

Ofra Haza - Composer

  • World Cafe, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 2 May 1990

Paul Healy - Sound Designer

Tim Hilton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Stephen Honeger - Visual Artist

Paul Horn - Composer

Wendy Housten - Choreographer

Simon Hunt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Amanda Hurst - Actor

  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Sex Intents - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Madame Ivana - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Speedy J - Composer

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Jamie James - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Chris Jannides - Choreographer

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Zina Kaye - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Beth Kayes - Performer

Robert Keane - Composer, Pianist

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Meredith Kitchen - Performer

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Laresa Kosloff - Visual Artist

Nerissa Lea - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

John Leathart - Dancer

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Joanne Lewis - Designer

Tanja Liedtke - Choreographer

Lina Limosani - Choreographer

Simone Litchfield - Dancer

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

Warwick Long - Dancer

  • Desert Magic, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 January 1990

Diana Loosmore - Dancer

Penny Louther - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Michelle Mahrer - Video Director

Fiona Malone - Choreographer

Kate Maloney - Actor

  • Traffic Trouble, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987

Henry Mancini - Composer

Joel Markham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Chris Maver - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Norrie May-Welby - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Larissa McGowan - Dancer

Malcolm McMillan - Dancer

Margie Medlin - Lighting Designer

Li Mei - Choreographer

Gaelle Mellis - Design Consultant

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Damien Millar - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Mark Mitchell - Production Manager

Cheryle Moore - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Amanda Morris - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Matthew Morris - Dancer

Daniel Mudie-Cunnigham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Joanne Mullins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jodie Mussared - Actor

  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Sue Nicholson - Director, Teacher

  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Simone O'Brien - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Helen O'Keefe - Actor

  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Scott O'Keefe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Patrick O'Neill - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Helen Omand - Dancer, Creator

Arvo Paert - Composer

Russell Page - Dancer

Rebecca Palmer - Lighting Designer

Marguerite Pepper - Producer

Patricia Piccinini - Visual Director, Visual Artist

Astrid Pill - Creator, Dancer

Harold Pinter - Playwright

  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Indigo Plushbox - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Derek Porter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

Kenneth Rayner - Lighting Designer

  • Desert Magic, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 January 1990

Rowland Richardson - Actor

  • Traffic Trouble, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987

Lisa Robinson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tuula Roppola - Performer

David Rosetzky - Visual Artist

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Christopher Ryan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Leila Saida - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Talisa Salmon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Belinda Saltmarsh - Dancer

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

Elizabeth Sargeant - Musician

  • Traffic Trouble, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987

Tamara Saulwick - Puppeteer

  • Traffic Trouble, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987

Vicky Saury - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Paul Schembri - Dancer

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

Jane Seliba - Lighting Designer

  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987

Cameron Sharp - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Leisa Shelton - Curator

Anneke Silver - Designer

Jackie Smith - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

John South - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Victoria Spence - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Wendy Star - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Glitter Supernova - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Andrea Toy - Assistant Director

  • Contact, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992

Ozawa Tsuyoshi - Choreographer

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

Kim Vincs - Choreographer

Antonio Vivaldi - Composer

Debbie Voight - Actor

  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Ingrid Voorendt - Director

Vanessa Wagner - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Lou Wakefield - Playwright

  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

Edward Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Dennis Watkins - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Graeme Watson - Choreographer

  • World Cafe, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 2 May 1990

Natalie Weir - Assistant Choreographer

  • Desert Magic, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 January 1990

Lee Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Lisa Wilson - Dancer

Margaret Wilson - Designer

Tia Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Elkie P Woolton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Producer

William Yang - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Wai-Mei Yeung - Choreographer

Australia Council for the Arts

Lucy Guerin Inc

Arts Victoria

Dancenorth

The Performance Space

Chunky Move Dance Company

DanceWorks

Victoria College Rusden Campus Drama

  • Traffic Trouble, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987
  • The Measures Taken, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Night Out, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Time Pieces, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 11 November 1986

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Steps #3 - Intersteps, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 28 October 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Contact, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992

The Australian Choreographic Ensemble

The Australian Choreographic Centre

  • Contact, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
  • Contact, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992

Vis-a-Vis Dance Canberra

Asadashi

Australian Centre for the Moving Image

Australian Dance Theatre

Canberra Festival of Contemporary Arts

Darc Swan Company

Dropart:aerial dancers

It's Queer Up North

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

John Paxinos and Associates

Little Asia Dance Festival

Marguerite Pepper Productions

Melbourne Festival

Melbourne International Arts Festival

On the Boards

Portland Institute for Contemporary Art

Smirnoff

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

South Australian Department for Arts and Cultural Heritage

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sydney Opera House Studio

The Australian Council for the Arts

The Choreographic Centre

The Government of South Australia

West Gippsland Arts Centre

Resources
Identifier 10355