Contributor Blazey Best
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

John Bell - Director, Actor, Adaptor

Darren Gilshenan - Actor, Performer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Robert Alexander - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

David Davies - Actor

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Gavin Robins - Assistant Director, Movement Director, Choreographer, Artistic Director

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Peter Eades - Sound Designer

Phillip Johnston - Composer, Musical Director

Matthew Moore - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Damien Ryan - Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

Emily Russell - Actor

Anna Volska - Actor

Paul Eastway - Actor

John Batchelor - Actor

John Turnbull - Actor

Paul Denny - Actor

Nick Enright - Adaptor, Writer, Book and Lyrics

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Brett Graham - Lighting Designer

Ross Skiffington - Actor

Jennie Tate - Designer

Valerie Bader - Actor

Ron Blair - Adaptor

Patricia Cotter - Actor

Julian Garner - Actor

David James - Actor

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Ed Wightman - Actor, Resident Director

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Julia Davis - Actor

Peter Lamb - Actor

Joe Manning - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Greg Stone - Actor

Helen Thomson - Actor

Timothy Walter - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

Liz Ascroft - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

Paul Bertram - Actor

Connie Booth - Writer

Syd Brisbane - Actor

John Cleese - Adaptor, Writer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Margaret de Wolff - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Stephen Hall - Actor

Aimee Horne - Actor

Alan John - Composer, Musical Director

Andrew Johnston - Actor

Cass Jones - Technical Director

Sarah Jane Kelly - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Jody Kennedy - Actor

Anna Lee - Actor

Caroline Jay Ranger - Director

Lynne Ruthven - Director

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Ian Scott - Lighting Designer

John Shearman - Actor

Emily Thomas - Actor

John Voce - Actor

David John Watton - Actor

Michael Bogdanov - Director

Bille Brown - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Bill Charlton - Actor

Ulrike Engelbrecht - Costume Designer

Penny Everingham - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Terri Gonzalez - Stage Manager

Michael Gow - Director

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Morgan David Jones - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Robert Kemp - Designer

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Robert Kennedy - Assistant Director

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Robert Meldrum - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Derren Nesbitt - Actor

Oliviero Papi - Actor

Claire Paradine - Actor

Malcolm Ranson - Choreographer

Vic Rooney - Actor

Jenny Schwinghammer - Actor

Percy Sieff - Actor

Lucas Stibbard - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Peter Sumner - Actor

Tony Taylor - Actor

Toby Truslove - Actor

Nick Wales - Composer

Iota - Actor

Lisa Campbell - Producer, Executive Producer

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018
  • Only Heaven Knows, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 26 May 2017
  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Brett Collery - Composer

  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Alexandra Fisher - Actor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010
  • Strange Attractor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 October 2009

Max Gillies - Actor

Sean Hawkins - Actor

Craig Ilott - Director

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Nathan Lovejoy - Actor

Megan O'Connell - Actor

Melissa Page - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014
  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Tyran Parke - Actor

Mark Priestley - Actor

Imara Savage - Assistant Director

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor

Justin Smith - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
  • The Real Thing, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 June 1995

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Matthew Walker - Actor

Scott Witt - Assistant Director, Choreographer

  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor, Director

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

Patrick Brammall - Actor

Richard Carroll - Producer, Director

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018
  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer, Composer

Alicia Clements - Designer, Assistant Designer

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018
  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Richard Cottrell - Director

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 August 2013
  • The Threepenny Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2003

Brendan Cowell - Playwright, Actor

  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 August 2013
  • Men, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, December 2000

Nicholas Dare - Make-up Artist, Designer

Ivan Donato - Actor

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010
  • Strange Attractor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 October 2009

Mel Dyer - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
  • Death of a Salesman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 2012

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Stefan Gregory - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012
  • Death of a Salesman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 2012

Michael Hankin - Set Designer, Designer

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Anthony Harkin - Keyboardist, Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018
  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Tina Harris - Musical Director

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

David Hawkins - Producer

Shane Jenek - Make-up Artist

Leland Kean - Director, Actor

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Tania Kraus - Stage Manager

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Ewen Leslie - Actor

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009

Josh McConville - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
  • Strange Attractor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 October 2009

Luke McGettigan - Stage Manager

  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 August 2013
  • Death of a Salesman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 2012

John Cameron Mitchell - Writer

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

Robyn Nevin - Actor, Director

Tim Richards - Actor

Anne-Louise Sarks - Adaptor, Director, Original Concept

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014
  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Terry Serio - Actor

Simon Stone - Director, Adaptor

  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 August 2013
  • Death of a Salesman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 2012

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010
  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009

Stephen Trask - Lyricist, Composer

Kelley Abbey - Choreographer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Joey Accaria - Musical Director

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

John Allen - Actor

Benedict Andrews - Director

Neil Armfield - Director

Marika Aubrey - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

Matthew Backer - Actor

Hugh Baldwin - Actor

Bradley Barrack - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Kym Barrett - Designer

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Murray Bartlett - Actor

Peter Beaumont - Actor-manager

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Rachael Beck - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Lauren Benson - Drummer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009

Antoinette Blaxland - Director

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Bertolt Brecht - Lyricist, Writer

Jo Briscoe - Designer

Kit Brookman - Adaptor

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

James Browne - Costume Designer

Laura Bunting - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 August 2013

Amy Campbell - Assistant Choreographer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

David Campbell - Producer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Alana Canceri - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Chris Canute - Director, Adaptor, Translator

Septimus Caton - Actor

Toby Challenor - Actor

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Kar Chalmers - Producer

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Eva Choc - Adaptor, Translator

Beatrix Christian - Playwright

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Terence Clarke - Writer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Hilary Cole - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Desmond Connellan - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 1996

Gerry Connolly - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Ryan Corr - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016

Adriano Cortese - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 1996

Raimondo Cortese - Adaptor

Travis Cotton - Actor

Michael Cove - Playwright

  • Troupers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2007

Tony David Cray - Sound Designer

  • Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 1996

Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Linda Cropper - Actor

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Lynette Curran - Actor

Beth Daly - Writer

Finn Dauphinee - Actor

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Honey Debelle - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016

John Derum - Actor

Airlie-Jane Dodds - Actor

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Susanna Dowling - Assistant Director

David Downer - Actor

Tim Draxl - Actor

Genevieve Dugard - Set Designer

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Daniel Edmonds - Musical Supervisor

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016

Euripides - Playwright

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Annie Eves-Boland - Production Manager

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Michelle Fallon - Designer

Mathew Fargher - Composer

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Taylor Ferguson - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 August 2013

Anni Finsterer - Actor

Rosie Fisher - Actor

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Eamon Flack - Director

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Kim Fleming - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 1996

Georgia Flood - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer

  • Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 1996

Wayne Freer - Actor

Kayla French - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Pamela French - Choreographer

  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009

Jodie Fried - Costume Designer

Colin Friels - Actor

Jonathan Gavin - Playwright

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Sarah Giles - Assistant Director

Jodie Gillies - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Pippa Grandison - Actor

Indianna Gregg - Actor

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Ben Hall - Actor

Hugh Hamilton - Lighting Designer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Esther Hannaford - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Alex Harding - Writer, Music and Lyrics

Kim Hardwick - Director

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Amy Harris - Stage Manager

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Anthony Hayes - Actor

  • Men, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, December 2000

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016

Jai Higgs - Consultant

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Mark Hill - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

James Hoare - Actor

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

Cameron Holmes - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Marty Holoubek - Musician

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Georgia Hopkins - Assistant Set Designer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Sacha Horler - Actor

Peter Houghton - Actor

  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009

Anna Houston - Actor

John Howard - Actor

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Patrick Howard - Production Manager

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Marg Howell - Set Designer

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Sam Illingworth - Stage Manager

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Emma Jackson - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Leland Jean - Director

  • Men, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, December 2000

Ian Jefferson - Writer

Jacinta John - Assistant Director

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Rob Johnson - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Felicity Jurd - Actor

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Sarah Kants - Actor

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Joseph Kelly - Actor

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

  • Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 1996

Juliette Kingcott - Stage Manager

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Jason Kos - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

John Krummel - Director

Carlton Lamb - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 1996

Max Lambert - Composer, Original Concept, Musical Director

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Josie Lane - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Jan Langford-Penny - Actor

Jason Langley - Actor

Arthur Laurents - Librettist

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Yaron Lifschitz - Director

Susie Lindeman - Actor

Anne Looby - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 1996

Julian Louis - Assistant Director

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Tamara Lovatt-Smith - Actor

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Daniel Maher - Guitarist

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Nick Marchand - Director

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009

Abi McCunn - Musician

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Jack McCutcheon - Technical Director

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Kerry McGuire - Actor

Mike McLeish - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Travis McMahon - Actor

Kris McQuade - Actor

Jenny Medway - Assistant Director

Robert Menzies - Actor

Claire Merrett - Stage Manager

Hamish Michael - Actor

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

  • Troupers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2007

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Pip Miller - Actor

Tim Minchin - Musical Director

Cameron Mitchell - Choreographer

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Ben Moir - Wigmaker

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Robert Morgan - Actor

Luke Mullins - Actor

Kate Mulvany - Adaptor

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Zahra Newman - Actor

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Rohan Nichol - Actor

Mark Nichols - Actor

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

John O'Connell - Choreographer

George Olgilvie - Director

  • Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 1996

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Troupers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2007

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 1996

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Lindsay Page - Musician

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Christopher Parker - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Tony Poli - Actor

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Rory Potter - Actor

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Matthew Predny - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Bernadette Pryde - Actor

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Wayne Pygram - Actor

Josh Quong Tart - Actor

  • Troupers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2007

John Rado - Actor

Matt Reeder - Actor

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Rupert Reid - Actor

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Shaun Rennie - Director

Damian Rice - Actor

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

James Ridewood - Designer

Peter Ross - Assistant Director

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Kelly Ryall - Composer

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Jeremy Sams - Translator

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 August 2013

Khym Scott - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 August 2013

Ella Scott-Lynch - Actor

Tom Sharah - Actor

Cathy Shaw - Actor

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Michael Sheasby - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016

Tanith Sherman - Actor

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Alex Sideratos - Actor

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Christina Smith - Designer

  • Troupers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2007

Sue Smith - Playwright

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 August 2013

Ava Strybosch - Actor

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Jule Styne - Composer

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Mark Szeto - Bass

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer

Hayden Tee - Actor

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Brian Thomson - Designer

Christopher Tomkinson - Actor

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Angela Toohey - Actor

Steve Toulmin - Composer

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Jonathon Turner - Actor

Laura Turner - Assistant Director

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Kelly Ukena - Stage Manager

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Jessica Vickers - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Damon Wade - Assistant Musical Director

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

John Walton - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 1996

Jane Watt - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Tom Weaver - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 1996

Kurt Weill - Composer

Darren Weller - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Jennifer White - Dialect Coach

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 1996

Matthew Whittet - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

Michael Wilkie - Sound Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Michael Wilkinson - Designer

Eloise Winestock - Actor

Sandy Winton - Actor

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Cara Woods - Stage Manager

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Sophie Wright - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Darren R. Yap - Director

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Marc Yellin - Actor

  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Camden Young - Sound Designer

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Ursula Yovich - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009

Bell Shakespeare Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts NSW

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014
  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012
  • Death of a Salesman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 2012
  • The Comedy of Errors, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 October 2002
  • The Comedy of Errors, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Belvoir

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014
  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 August 2013
  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012
  • Death of a Salesman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 2012
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2012

Louise Withers and Associates Pty Ltd.

Michael Coppel

Phil McIntyre Entertainment

Queensland Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
  • Troupers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2007
  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 13 March 1996

Canberra Theatre Centre

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Hayes Theatre Co

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018
  • Only Heaven Knows, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 26 May 2017
  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Luckiest Productions

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018
  • Only Heaven Knows, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 26 May 2017
  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012
  • Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994

Bath Shakespeare Festival

Blackpool Grand Theatre Trust Ltd.

Q Theatre Company

QANTAS

Showtime Productions

The Australia International Cultural Council

Theatre Royal Bath Productions

United Utilities

Yalumba

Austar

  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002

B Sharp

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Company B Belvoir

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Fujitsu

  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002

Griffin Theatre Company

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

Marian Street Theatre Limited

One Eyed Man Productions

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Riverside Productions

Tamarama Rock Surfers

The Arts Centre

The Australian Museum

The National

  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002

Vivid Sydney

Identifier 232228