Contributor Marcus Eyre
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Stage Manager

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Peter Allen - Composer, Lyricist

Chrissie Amphlett - Actor

Robyn Arthur - Actor

George Brodbeck - Orchestrator

Lisa Callingham - Actor

Peter J Davison - Set Designer

Gale Edwards - Director

Nick Enright - Writer

Nicci Hope - Actor

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

Max Lambert - Musical Supervisor

Mark McCullough - Lighting Designer

Todd McKenney - Actor

Deborah Mitchelmore - Actor

Cherine Peck - Actor

Dale Pengelly - Actor

Jill Perryman - Actor

Garry Scale - Actor

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

Anthony Van Laast - Choreographer

Nick Warnford - Actor

Leanne White - Assistant Choreographer

John Batchelor - Actor

John Bell - Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

Michael Bogdanov - Director

Bille Brown - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Bill Charlton - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Peter Eades - Sound Designer

Ulrike Engelbrecht - Costume Designer

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Derren Nesbitt - Actor

Oliviero Papi - Actor

Claire Paradine - Actor

Malcolm Ranson - Choreographer

Vic Rooney - Actor

Emily Russell - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Jenny Schwinghammer - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Percy Sieff - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Peter Sumner - Actor

Helen Thomson - Actor

Toby Truslove - Actor

John Turnbull - Actor

Nick Wales - Composer

Bill Alexander - Director

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Glen Baker - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Philip Barnes - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Ian Barritt - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Murray Bartlett - Actor

Penelope Beaumont - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Nicholas Bell - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Di Botcher - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Terry Brittingham - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Yvonne Coulette - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Greg Diamantis - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

William Dudley - Designer

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Phillip Dupuy - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Michael Fitzgerald - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Geoffrey Freshwater - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Murray Golding - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Caroline Goodall - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Kelly Gregory - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Paul Gregory - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Norman Henry - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Jim Hooper - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Alexander Hutchinson - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Andrew Jarvis - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Timothy Keegan - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Jonathan Kernutt - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Ray Lawler - Director, Playwright

Leo Leibovici - Lighting Designer

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

George Maleckas - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Donald McKillop - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Liz Moscrop - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

John Murphy - Actor

James Newall - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Brian Parr - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Sally Pearson - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Sion Probert - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

David Pullan - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Christopher Ravenscroft - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Peter Rumney - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Raymond Sawyer - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Antony Sher - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

James Simmons - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Charles Spicer - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Steve Swinscoe - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Angela Toohey - Actor

Michael Tyack - Musical Director, Conductor

Edward Upjohn - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Jay Villiers - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Andrew Webster - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Guy Woolfenden - Composer

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Roy Baldwin - Actor

Andrew Barker - Assistant Stage Manager

Louise Bell - Performer

Michael Bishop - Actor

Don Bridges - Actor

Matt Cameron - Director

Nick Carrafa - Actor

Martin Croft - Resident Director

Richard Grieve - Actor

Amanda Harrison - Actor

Trudy Hellier - Playwright, Actor

Peter Hosking - Actor

Ian Jones - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Robert Kimber - Director

Andrew Martin - Actor

Rona McLeod - Actor

David Piper - Conductor, Musical Director

Dawn Ray - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Gary Samolin - Actor

Andrea Swifte - Actor

David Whitney - Actor

  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
  • Chicago, Secondary Teachers' College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1970

Darren R. Yap - Resident Director

Brett Adam - Director

John Adams - Director

Paul Batey - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

John Beckett - Lighting Designer, Designer

  • All Souls, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995

James Benedict - Playwright, Actor

Susan Benfer - Deputy Stage Manager

Mary Benn - Stage Manager

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Samantha Bews - Actor

Richard Bligh - Actor

Barren Bujeya - Composer

Annie Burbrook - Actor

Michael Burkett - Performer, Devisor

Carol Burns - Actor

Andrea Butcher - Actor

Anita Cerdic - Actor

Vicki Chatres - Actor

  • Chicago, Secondary Teachers' College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1970

Michael Christoforidis - Musician

Doreen Clarke - Playwright

Barbara-Jane Cole - Actor

Chris Connelly - Actor

Ken Conway - Actor

  • Traitors, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 1981

Sally Cooper - Actor

Barbara Cox - Designer

  • Traitors, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 1981

Kevin Coyne - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Bradley Croft - Actor

Peter Crossley - Actor

Robert Dallas - Stage Manager

Jim Daly - Actor

Belinda Davey - Actor

Paul Davies - Stage Manager

Tatyana des Fontaines-Burns - Actor

  • Alison's Rub, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 1997

Laura Doheny - Costume Designer

  • All Souls, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995

Gary Down - Actor

Daniel Drenic - Musician

Roy Dudley - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Beverley Dunn - Actor

  • All Souls, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995

Kim Durban - Actor

  • Chicago, Secondary Teachers' College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1970

Luke Elliot - Performer, Devisor

Lynne Ellis - Director

Gail Esler - Resident Director

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Robert Essex - Actor

John Evans - Actor

Diana Fairfax - Actor

Chris Falk - Composer

Andy Farrant - Lighting Designer

John Feathers - Fight Director

Gary Files - Director

  • Alison's Rub, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 1997

Tess Flynn - Video Designer

Ken Foster - Graphic Designer

Bill Fox - Actor

Peter Freund - Actor

Martin Friedel - Composer, Musical Director

Peter Fyfe - Actor

Rosina Gannon - Performer, Devisor

Peg Gard - Costume Co-ordinator

Chadd Garvie - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Michael Glasson - Actor

Kate Gorman - Actor

  • Alison's Rub, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 1997

Lindel Govey - Actor

  • Chicago, Secondary Teachers' College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1970

Timothy Gow - Lighting Designer

  • Traitors, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 1981

Marcus Graham - Actor

Michael Gurr - Playwright, Lyricist

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Tom Gutteridge - Assistant Director

Jane Hammond - Musician

Marilynne Hanigan - Actor

  • Traitors, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 1981

Debbie Hardy - Actor

  • Chicago, Secondary Teachers' College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1970

Vikki Hardy - Actor

  • Chicago, Secondary Teachers' College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1970

James Harper - Musician

Kevin Harrington - Actor

David Harris - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Lesley Hastwell - Actor

Peter Heath - Actor

Marion Heathfield - Actor

Belinda Hellier - Designer

Kate Herbert - Playwright, Director

Mitchell Hicks - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Libby Higgin - Stage Manager

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Laurence Housman - Playwright

David Houston - Performer, Devisor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

June Jago - Voice Coach

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Cheryl John - Actor

  • Chicago, Secondary Teachers' College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1970

Daniel Keene - Playwright

  • All Souls, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995

Jackie Kelleher - Actor

Terry Kenwrick - Actor

  • Traitors, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 1981

Jessica Knight - Actor

  • Traitors, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 1981

Shayne Labutt - Actor

Charlie Laidlaw - Performer, Devisor

Kerry Laizans - Actor

  • Traitors, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 1981

Charles Lane - Playwright, Director

Jackie Lee - Actor

  • Chicago, Secondary Teachers' College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1970

John Lee - Actor

Valerie Lehman - Actor

Martin Lewis - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Maria Linger - Stage Manager

Sue Livings - Designer

Lucina Loro - Actor

  • Chicago, Secondary Teachers' College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1970

Shane Luther - Playwright

Natalie Marsland - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Den McCoy - Director

Terry McDermott - Actor

Ian McDonald - Musician, Composer

Marnie McDonald - Assistant Stage Manager

Judith McGrath - Actor

Marie McInnes - Actor

  • Chicago, Secondary Teachers' College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1970

Stuart McKenzie - Sound Designer

  • All Souls, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995

Alex Menglet - Actor

Margaret Mills - Actor

  • All Souls, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995

Timothy Minturn - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Patrick Moffatt - Actor

Denis Moore - Actor

Leigh Morgan - Actor

Robert Morgan - Actor

Peter Morrell - Stage Manager

John Morris - Actor

Chris Moy - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Traitors, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 1981

Bruce Myles - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Jane Nolan - Actor

Helen Noonan - Actor

Terry Norris - Playwright

  • Alison's Rub, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 1997

Seán O'Casey - Playwright

John O'May - Actor

Warren Owens - Actor

Geoff Paine - Actor

Simon Palomares - Actor

Geoff Parry - Actor

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Christian Patterson - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Mark Pegler - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

Georgia Power - Devisor, Performer

Jerome Pride - Actor

Johnny Quinn - Actor

Saul Radomsky - Designer

Thern Reynolds - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Damien Richardson - Devisor, Performer

Richard Roberts - Designer

Christa Roderick - Costume Co-ordinator

Lise Rodgers - Actor

Edmond Rostand - Playwright

Sue Schmolke - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Traitors, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 1981

Anne Scott Pendlebury - Actor

Jenny Seedsman - Actor

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

  • Traitors, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 1981

Steve Shambrook - Actor

  • Chicago, Secondary Teachers' College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1970

Michelle Slater - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Rob Smith - Actor

  • Traitors, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 1981

Lisa Sontag - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Mary Spencer - Actor

John Stanton - Actor

Lita Stathis - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Taya Straton - Actor

John Sumner - Director

Aden Swanson - Composer

Pauline Terry-Beitz - Actor

  • Alison's Rub, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 1997

Jan Tokarczyk - Actor

  • Traitors, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 1981

Kym Tonkin - Actor

Helen Tripp - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

Leonard Tucker - Lighting Designer

Kaye Tuckerman - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Sioban Tuke - Actor

  • All Souls, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995

Jennifer Turner - Musician

Kate Turner - Actor

Sally-Anne Upton - Actor

  • All Souls, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995

Elly Varrenti - Actor

Sarah Vincent - Playwright

Mathew Waters - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Elizabeth Welch - Actor

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Kym Wilson - Devisor, Performer

Rhonda Wilson - Director

  • All Souls, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995

Keryn Woodman - Actor

  • Chicago, Secondary Teachers' College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1970

Kath Wright - Costume Co-ordinator

Australia Council for the Arts

Gannon Fox Productions Pty Ltd

Bell Shakespeare Company

Melbourne Theatre Company

NSW Ministry for the Arts

The University of Melbourne

La Mama

Royal Shakespeare Company

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Arts Victoria

Darwin Theatre Group

Adelaide College of Advanced Education Drama Department

  • Chicago, Secondary Teachers' College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1970

Playbox Theatre Company

  • All Souls, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995

The Birmingham Repertory Company

Torch Players

  • Chicago, Secondary Teachers' College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1970
Identifier 9795