Contributor Emily Russell
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

John Bell - Actor, Director

Brandon Burke - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Nick Enright - Adaptor, Writer

Eden Falk - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

David James - Actor

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

Amber McMahon - Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

Matthew Moore - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Pamela Rabe - Actor, Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Helen Thomson - Actor

Ron Blair - Adaptor

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

John Batchelor - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer, Musician

Luke Mullins - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Robert Alexander - Actor

Benedict Andrews - Director, Adaptor

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

Martin Blum - Actor

Michael Bogdanov - Director

Bille Brown - Actor

Bill Charlton - Actor

Peter Eades - Sound Designer

Ulrike Engelbrecht - Costume Designer

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Terri Gonzalez - Stage Manager

Robert Kennedy - Assistant Director

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Colin Moody - Actor

Derren Nesbitt - Actor

Oliviero Papi - Actor

Claire Paradine - Actor

Malcolm Ranson - Choreographer

Vic Rooney - Actor

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Jenny Schwinghammer - Actor

Percy Sieff - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Peter Sumner - Actor

Toby Truslove - Actor

John Turnbull - Actor

Nick Wales - Composer

Paula Arundell - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Alan John - Actor, Composer

Jody Kennedy - Actor

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

Ewen Leslie - Actor

Mark Priestley - Actor

Justin Smith - Actor

Dan Spielman - Actor

Tony Taylor - Actor

Cate Blanchett - Actor

Fiona Crombie - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Georgia Gilbert - Stage Manager

Neil Kutner - Production Manager

Carmen Lysiak - Dialect Coach

Robert Menzies - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Actor, Director

Tim Richards - Actor

Gavin Robins - Movement Director

Hallie Shellam - Associate Director, Assistant Director

Andrew Tighe - Assistant Director, Actor

Andrew Upton - Director

Patrick White - Playwright

Tom Wright - Adaptor

Annabel Arden - Director

Narek Armaganian - Actor

Rachael Beck - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Bryan Brown - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Kim Carpenter - Writer, Director, Designer

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer, Composer

Jason Chong - Actor

Terence Clarke - Writer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Phoebe Collier - Assistant Stage Manager

Gerry Connolly - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Peter Cooke - Designer

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

Max Cullen - Actor

Kim de Lury - Actor

Joshua Denyer - Actor

Edward Dick - Director

Harriet Dyer - Actor

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Annie Eves-Boland - Production Manager

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

David Fleischer - Designer

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Jane Gibson - Associate Director

Sarah Giles - Assistant Director

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

Jodie Gillies - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Oliver Goldsmith - Playwright

Sandy Gore - Actor

Sophie Gregg - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Thomas Holesgrove - Actor

Anna Houston - Actor

William Hurt - Actor

David Hynes - Actor

Anna Jacobs - Composer

Stephen Jeffreys - Playwright

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Adrian Kelly - Composer

Simon Kenway - Conductor

Egil Kipste - Company Manager

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Tim Maddock - Director

Jessica Marais - Actor

Abigail McKern - Actor

Leo McKern - Actor

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

Eugene O'Neill - Playwright

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Christopher Parker - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Georgie Parker - Actor

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Steve Rodgers - Actor

Peter Ross - Assistant Director

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Greta Scacchi - Actor

Terry Serio - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Amanda Shillabeer - Actor

Minka Stevens - Assistant Stage Manager

Cristabel Sved - Assistant Director

Richard Tulloch - Writer

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Todd Van Voris - Actor

Darren Weller - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Sara West - Actor

Michael Whaites - Choreographer

Frank Whitten - Actor

Michael Wilkie - Sound Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

David Williamson - Playwright

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Sydney Theatre Company

Bell Shakespeare Company

Australia Council for the Arts

The STC Actors Company

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Perth International Arts Festival

Sydney Festival

Alcoa

Artists Repertory Theatre

Australian Youth Orchestra

Canberra Theatre Centre

Channel 9

Commonwealth Bank

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

Melbourne Theatre Company

Sunday Times

The Arts Centre

University of Western Australia

Identifier 249904