Contributor Kathryn Pearson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Chorus
Events

Chorus

Pianist

Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lyn Pearson - Chorus, Actor, Stage Manager

Max Rayner - Choreographer, Actor

Bronwyn Chapple - Actor

Angela Fergusen - Chorus

Andrew Gates - Actor

George Frideric Handel - Composer

Vurnn Harris - Chorus

Pam Helbig - Chorus

Greg Janzow - Actor

Felix Mendelssohn - Composer

Marilyn Parker - Chorus

Marion Statton - Musical Director

Ann Van Der Zwaag - Director, Choreographer

Bob Weaver - Actor, Chorus

Dax - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Frumpus - Performance Group

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Hermonn - Director

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Inca - Follow Spot Operator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Miss-Stress - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jean-Baptiste Accolay - Composer

Graham Anderson - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Julie Anderson - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Constance Badenoch - Vocalist

Fionn Batchelor - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Annaconda Bay-Marie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Mathew Bergan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Groovi Biscuit - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Sally Bithell - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Ruby Blewett - Vocalist

Guy Bolton - Writer

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Betty Boomsticks - Drummer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Guy Borg - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Frosty Boy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Monique Briggs - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Ian Brown - Actor

Maureen Brown - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Svetlana Bunic - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Elizabeth Burton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Charles Cadman - Composer

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

Diana Carr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Noel Carthew - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Dick Castell - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 29 October 1987

Richard Castell - Chorus

Chrystal Chandalier - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Deborah Cheetham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Frederic Clay - Composer

Sharon Cocks - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Yvonne Coker - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Jonathan Coldwell - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 29 October 1987

Philip Corr - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Molly Craven - Vocalist

Matthew Curlewis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Grace Cussion - Vocalist

Alex D'Antonio - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Charlotte d'Erlanger - Violinist

Cherie Dedes - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

John Dempsey - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Deoxy Denude - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Olive Devonshire - Vocalist

Alan Dunn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Stephen Dunne - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Mrs Dunstan - Vocalist

Catherine Egar - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Marie Louise Egar - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Rae Eldridge - Choreographer

Jane Elworthy - Drummer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Karen Fischer - Chorus

  • Oklahoma, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 29 October 1987

Fragile Freda Free - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Charles Freyberg - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Tyler Gates - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rhona Gaughan - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Bel Geitz - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Frederick Gibbons - Cellist

Christoph Gluck - Composer

Charles Gounod - Composer

Sylvia Graves - Vocalist

Sherridan Green - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Graeme Grey - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Robert Grimshaw - Chorus

  • Oklahoma, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 29 October 1987

Alyx S Guidi - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Cora Guster - Vocalist

David Haarsma - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Norman Hall - Choreographer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics

  • Oklahoma, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 29 October 1987

Fleur Harlik - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jaye Hayes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Valerie Henke - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Winifred Hill - Vocalist

John Hills - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Di Hutchison - Chorus

  • Oklahoma, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 29 October 1987

Madame Ivana - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kathy Jervois - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

David Jobling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Karl Johnson - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Peter Jones - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 29 October 1987

Sylvia Jury - Musician

Michael Karagianis - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Gail Kelly - Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Clare Kemmett - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 29 October 1987

Sharon Kemmett - Chorus

  • Oklahoma, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 29 October 1987

Maree Kennedy - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Gertrude Keogh - Violinist

Lauri Kilfoyle - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Sam King - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rosa Kinmont - Musician

Nicole Knickers - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kim Koford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Naomi Kramer - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Linda Lawson - Chorus, Choreographer

Chris Leddin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Liesel Leddin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Peter Leverenz - Chorus

Lana Lav Lips - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Franz Liszt - Composer

Angela Llewellyn - Chorus

Lotus Love - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Evelyn Malone - Vocalist

Leigh Mangin - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 29 October 1987

Aleyshia Manning - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Louie Martin - Vocalist

Kirsty Martinsen - Chorus

Jules Massenet - Composer

Gillian Matthews - Chorus

Joseph McCarthy - Lyricist

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

John McGregor - Actor

Chelsea McGuffin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Bob McKell - Costume Designer

Chantal McKenzie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Joanne McKinnon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Neralie Middleton - Chorus

  • Oklahoma, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 29 October 1987

Damian Millar - Writer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Bill Mitchell - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Rick Morriss - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 29 October 1987

Chuckie Morton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rachel Moss - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Daniel Mudie Cunningham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Frank Mulder - Chorus

  • Oklahoma, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 29 October 1987

Andrew Mundy - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Fiona Munro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

John Murphy - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Meg Napper - Stage Manager

Kathryn Niesche - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

David Norris - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Pauline Pantsdown - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Charles Parry - Composer

Mary Paul - Set Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Marisa Pearson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lola Penalurick - Pianist

Richard Perram - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Craig Pickering - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Julianne Pierce - Coordinator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jan Pinkerton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Victoria Pitt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Indigo Plushbox - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jonathan Prenzler - Actor

KT Prescott - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jean Prince - Pianist

Henry Purcell - Composer

Roger Quilter - Composer

Penni Revel - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • Oklahoma, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 29 October 1987

Helen Rose-Schaursberger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Heather Ross - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 29 October 1987

Anton Rubinstein - Composer

Louise Ryall - Chorus

  • Oklahoma, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 29 October 1987

Christopher Ryan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Tania Sander - Chorus

Lily Sara - Vocalist

Eduard Schutt - Composer

Reagan Shandler - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Tristan Shanti - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Peter Sharpe - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 29 October 1987

Nathan Sidoti - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Bruce Smith - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Clytie Smith - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Ivan Smith Romero - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jade Snow-Kennedy - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

David Solomon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist

Darren Spowart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

William Squire - Composer

Charles Villiers Stanford - Composer

Angie Stone - Chorus

  • Oklahoma, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 29 October 1987

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Deone Tankard - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Arthur Thomas - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Shirley Thomas - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Sylvia Thomas - Vocalist

Fred Thompson - Writer

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Harry Tierney - Composer

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Bryceson Treharne - Composer

Steve Trollope - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 29 October 1987

Ted Turner - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Rod Tyler - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Ludwig van Beethoven - Composer

Peter Van der Zwaag - Director

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Howard Vaughan - Vocalist

Ralph Vaughan Williams - Composer

Henri Vieuxtemps - Composer

Countess Vulgaria - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Vanessa Wagner - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Gerald Walenn - Composer

Michael Walsh - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Lisa Webb - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Anne Wehr - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Linda Westphalen - Chorus

Richard Williams - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Verdon Williams - Musical Director

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Shauna Winram - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

AñA Wojak - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Peter Wood - Actor

Ray Wood - Vocalist

Rosemarie Yates - Actor

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

Damon Young - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lois Zebra - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Violet Zowe - Pianist

Adelaide University

The Elder Conservatorium of Music

The Hills Musical Company

Arts SA

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Australia Council for the Arts

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

The Mayfair Light Opera Society Inc.

  • Rio Rita, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1982

The Performance Space

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Identifier 435079