Contributor Joseph Mercurio
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Jo
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

David Page - Composer, Dancer

  • Ochres, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 November 2015
  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Giz, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 April 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Corroboree, Friendship Theatre, Guang Zhou, China, 5 November 2002
  • Corroboree, Hong Kong City Concert Hall, Central, Hong Kong, China, 1 November 2002
  • Corroboree, 21st Century Theatre, Beijing, China, 23 October 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 June 2001
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
  • Ochres, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 1996
  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
  • Ochres, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1995
  • Ochres, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 September 1994
  • Ninni, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 12 May 1994

Stephen Page - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Set Designer

  • Ochres, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 November 2015
  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Corroboree, Friendship Theatre, Guang Zhou, China, 5 November 2002
  • Corroboree, Hong Kong City Concert Hall, Central, Hong Kong, China, 1 November 2002
  • Corroboree, 21st Century Theatre, Beijing, China, 23 October 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
  • Ochres, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 1996
  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
  • Black Vine II, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1995
  • Ochres, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1995
  • Ochres, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 September 1994
  • Ninni, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 12 May 1994

Jennifer Irwin - Lighting Designer, Costume Designer

  • Ochres, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 November 2015
  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Corroboree, Friendship Theatre, Guang Zhou, China, 5 November 2002
  • Corroboree, Hong Kong City Concert Hall, Central, Hong Kong, China, 1 November 2002
  • Corroboree, 21st Century Theatre, Beijing, China, 23 October 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 June 2001
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
  • Ochres, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
  • Black Vine II, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1995
  • Ochres, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1995
  • Ochres, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 September 1994

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer, Guitarist

  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Corroboree, Friendship Theatre, Guang Zhou, China, 5 November 2002
  • Corroboree, Hong Kong City Concert Hall, Central, Hong Kong, China, 1 November 2002
  • Corroboree, 21st Century Theatre, Beijing, China, 23 October 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 June 2001
  • Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996

Peter England - Set Designer, Designer

  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

John Matkovic - Set Designer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Corroboree, Friendship Theatre, Guang Zhou, China, 5 November 2002
  • Corroboree, Hong Kong City Concert Hall, Central, Hong Kong, China, 1 November 2002
  • Corroboree, 21st Century Theatre, Beijing, China, 23 October 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 June 2001

Frances Rings - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Sidney Saltner - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Elma Kris - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001

Peggy Misi - Dancer, Choreographer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001

Desley Roberts - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001

Sani Townson - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001

Joel Blanco - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001

Victor Bramich - Dancer

  • Fine Line Terrain, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2004
  • Fine Line Terrain: Dance in precarious space, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 12 November 2003
  • Fine Line Terrain, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 1 March 2003
  • Fine Line , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001

Russell Page - Dancer, Consultant

  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
  • Ninni, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 12 May 1994

Yolande Brown - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001

Djakapurra Munyarryun - Creative Director, Dancer, Choreographer, Consultant, Singer

  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Ochres, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 1996
  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
  • Black Vine II, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1995
  • Ochres, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1995
  • Ninni, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 12 May 1994

Peta Strachan - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Lisa Griffiths - Dancer, Performer

Sue Healey - Choreographer, Designer, Editor, Filmmaker

Patrick Thaiday - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

Nalina Wait - Dancer, Performer

Timothy Bishop - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Jhuny-Boy Borja - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Deborah Brown - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Albert David - Dancer, Creative Director, Choreographer, Set Designer

  • The Giz, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 April 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Scars, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 26 July 2001
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Chantal Kerr - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Rheannan Port - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003

Bernadette Walong - Assistant Director, Choreographer, Dancer

  • Ochres, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 1996
  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
  • Black Vine II, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1995
  • Ochres, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1995
  • Ochres, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 September 1994

Simon Dow - Choreographer

  • The Red Shoes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, December 2008
  • The Red Shoes, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 November 2008
  • The Red Shoes, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, November 2008
  • The Red Shoes, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, November 2008
  • Alice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 September 2007

Stephen Francis - Composer

  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • The Giz, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 April 2003

Leon Krasenstein - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Red Shoes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, December 2008
  • The Red Shoes, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 November 2008
  • The Red Shoes, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, November 2008
  • The Red Shoes, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, November 2008
  • Alice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 September 2007

Lewis Lampton - Dancer

  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001

Narelle Lewis - Stage Manager

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001

Nelson Reguera - Dancer

Louise Curham - Filmmaker

Shona Erskine - Dancer

Rachael Maza Long - Actor, Dancer

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

  • The Red Shoes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, December 2008
  • The Red Shoes, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 November 2008
  • The Red Shoes, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, November 2008
  • The Red Shoes, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, November 2008

Gina Rings - Actor, Dancer

  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

James Berlyn - Performer, Creator

Paul Cairns - Sound Operator/Engineer

Sharlene Campbell - Dancer

Hannah Cann - Dancer

Fiona Castle - Stage Manager

Jenny Chandler - Front of House

Jeremy Chittenden - Sound Composer

Gary Cooper - Actor

Luke Ellis - Lighting Operator

Cecilia Escobar - Costume Designer

Gerhard Fischer - Dramaturg

Emma Harris - Dancer

Rachelle Hickson - Dancer, Performer

Kane Ikin - Sound Designer

Victoria Kennedy - Actor

Stan Kubalcik - Mechanist

Susan McGinn - Dancer

Billy McPherson - Actor

Marilyn Miller - Dancer

  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Jason Moore - Actor

Heiner Muller - Writer

Mudrooroo Narogin - Playwright

Kirk Page - Vocalist, Dancer

Trevor Patient - Production Manager

Andrew Raymond - Designer

Laura Ross - Dancer

Justin Rutzou - Artistic Director, Dancer

Christopher Sainsbury - Musician

Justine Saunders - Actor

Steph Sear - Front of House

Steph Sexton-Finck - Front of House

Glenn Shea - Actor

Kevin Smith - Actor

Adam Synnott - Dancer, Performer

Noel Tovey - Director

Sue Williams - Actor

Phillip Adams - Choreographer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Ross Anderson - Actor

Craig Bary - Dancer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Michael Beckley - Actor

Carmel Bird - Writer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Stephanie Blake - Designer

Kieran Bradley - Designer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Alissa Bruce - Costume Designer, Dancer

  • The Giz, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 April 2003
  • Scars, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 26 July 2001

Greg Clarke - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Neil Cole - Playwright

Reg Cribb - Playwright, Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011
  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Hope Csutoros - Composer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Sarah Curro - Musician

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Trisha Dunn - Dancer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Lea Francis - Dancer

  • The Giz, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 April 2003
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Paul Gazzola - Performer, Dancer

  • Traces, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 17 August 1993
  • Scenes in a Prison, Fremantle Prison, Fremantle, WA, 24 March 1993

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Bill Handley - Performer, Dancer

  • Traces, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 17 August 1993
  • Scenes in a Prison, Fremantle Prison, Fremantle, WA, 24 March 1993

Mia Holton - Audiovisual Sequencer, Assistant Director

Jim Hughes - Choreographer, Director

  • Traces, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 17 August 1993
  • Scenes in a Prison, Fremantle Prison, Fremantle, WA, 24 March 1993

Gavin Ivey - Dancer

  • The Giz, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 April 2003
  • Scars, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 26 July 2001

Rayma Johnson - Dancer

  • The Giz, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 April 2003
  • Scars, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 26 July 2001

Adnan Lalani - Animateur, Animator

Gary Lang - Dancer

  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Malcolm McMillan - Dancer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Danielle Micich - Director, Choreographer

  • Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011
  • into the SHIMMER HEAT, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 11 October 2011

Natasha Middleton - Director

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Katrina Milosevic - Actor

Samantha Murray - Actor

Jason Northam - Dancer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

  • Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011
  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Francesca Smith - Director

Tania Tabacchi - Dancer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Robert Tannion - Performer, Dancer

  • Traces, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 17 August 1993
  • Scenes in a Prison, Fremantle Prison, Fremantle, WA, 24 March 1993

Steve Turner - Actor

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Joanne White - Dancer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Glenda Aragu - Dancer

  • Ninni, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 12 May 1994

Gillian Arrighi - Costume Designer

Zoe Atkinson - Costume Designer

Vicki Attard - Dancer

Paula Baird - Dancer

Gavin Barbey - Set Designer

  • Love Fix, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 8 February 2000

Stephen Baynes - Dancer

Olivia Bell - Dancer

Narelle Benjamin - Performer

Steve Blau - Musician

Joan Boada - Dancer

Andrew Boddington - Dancer

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Andrew Bowman - Dancer

Richard Bowman - Dancer

Daryl Brandwood - Dancer

Caroline Brazier - Actor

Wade Briggs - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Lee Buddle - Composer

Sofie Burgoyne - Performer

Nigel Burley - Dancer

Adrian Burnett - Dancer

Mark Cain - Composer

Taciano Calvalcante - Performer

Fiona Campbell - Performer

Nicolina Campbell - Dancer

Melissa Cantwell - Associate Director

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Guy Carrison - Assistant Stage Manager

Marc Cassidy - Dancer

Louise Chalwell - Dancer

Angela Chaplin - Director

Alida Chase - Dancer

Josef Christianson - Dancer

Jacqui Claus - Performer

  • Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011

Alicia Clements - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Oliver Cloony - Actor

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Joshua Consandine - Dancer

Oliver Cooney - Actor

Jay Courtney - Actor

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Roland Cox - Dancer

Francis Croese - Technical Director

Li Cunxin - Dancer

Robert Curran - Dancer

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Annette Dale - Stage Manager

Gabrielle Davidson - Dancer

Paul de Masson - Dancer

Claude Debussy - Composer

Robert Dein - Set Designer

Gaetano Del Monaco - Dancer

Léo Delibes - Composer

  • Coppelia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 2007

Caitlin Devlin - Actor

Davey Ditch - Actor

Peter Docker - Actor

Rachel Dougherty - Dancer

Sage Douglas - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

George Dow - Dancer

  • The Giz, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 April 2003

Samuel Dundas - Actor and Singer

Kathrynn Dunn - Dancer

  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

Christina Dyson - Dancer

Gerald English - Singer

Alessandra Ferri - Dancer

Jane Finnie - Dancer

Margaret Fitzsimons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Fiona Foley - Set Designer

Joanne Foley - Puppeteer

Narelle Forbes - Dancer

Andrew Ford - Composer

Michelle Fornasier - Actor

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Anca Frankenhaeuser - Dancer, Choreographer

Dobbs Franks - Conductor

  • Coppelia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 2007

Andrew Fraser - Fight Director

Chelsea Funnell - Choreographer

Ai-Gul Gaisina - Teacher

Kip Gamblin - Dancer

Nigel Gaynor - Conductor

Kathleen Geldard - Dancer

Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director

Simone Goldsmith - Dancer

Lisa Goodger - Actor

Iain Grandage - Musical Director

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Ashley Greig - Composer

Benjamin Hancock - Performer

Brendan Hanson - Performer

Timothy Harbour - Dancer

Patrick Harding-Irmer - Dancer, Choreographer

Geoffrey Harman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Pro Hart - Designer

Glenn Hayden - Director

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Luke Hewitt - Actor

Elizabeth Hill - Director

Kirsty Hillhouse - Actor

Sam Hobbs - Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Greta Hodgkinson - Dancer

Robert Hofmann - Performer

Bronwyn Holley - Dancer

La Donna Hollingsworth - Composer

  • Ninni, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 12 May 1994

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003

Joe Hurst - Designer

  • Ninni, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 12 May 1994

Francis D Italiano - Set Designer

Jolyon James - Director

Samuel James - Editor

  • Fine Line , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2003

Steve Jodrell - Director

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Kerry Johnson - Dancer

  • The Giz, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 April 2003

Caroline Jones - Puppet Designer

Kynan Jones - Dancer

Liane Keegan - Actor and Singer

Grant Kelley - Dancer

Lewis Kilpatrick - Performer

  • Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011

Christine Koltai - Director, Choreographer

Christopher Lam - Dancer

Adelina Larsson - Performer

Ningali Lawford - Vocalist

Pier Leach - Reviewer

Amanda Levy - Actor

Andrew Lewis - Director

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Jeanne Lewis - Vocalist

Damon Lockwood - Actor

Kenneth Lonergan - Writer

Warwick Long - Performer

Sam Longley - Actor

Claire Lovering - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Polly Low - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

James Luscombe - Sound Designer

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Candice MacAllister - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Sara Macliver - Performer

Maurice Maeterlinck - Librettist

Adam Marchant - Dancer

Kathy Balngayngu Marika - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003

Talya Marsel - Performer

Stephen Marsh - Actor and Singer

Tayla Marsh - Performer

Kirsty Martin - Dancer

Leanne Mason - Performer

  • Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011

Paul Matthews - Set Designer

Karen Maxwell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003

David McAllister - Dancer

Iona McAuley - Designer

Bill McCluskey - Adaptor

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Indira McDonald - Director

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

Adam McGurk - Actor

Renee McIntosh - Actor

Deborah McKendrick - Costume Designer

  • Coppelia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 2007

Campbell McKenzie - Dancer

Caroline McKenzie - Actor

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Caitlin McLoughlin - Performer

Greg McNeill - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Ian McRae - Administrator

Matt McVeigh - Designer

Judith Meschke - Costume Assistant

Marina Milankovic - Stage Manager

Richard Mills - Conductor

Connie Mitchell - Vocalist

Mark Mitchell - Set Designer

Margaret Morgan - Lyricist

Geoffrey Morris - Guitarist

Tiffany Moulton - Dancer

Kate Mulvany - Playwright

Ian Munro - Director

Alan Murphy - Set Designer

Sasha Myler - Dancer

  • Traces, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 17 August 1993

Piotr Nardini - Teacher

Chris Neal - Composer

Sarah Neville - Director

James Newman - Dancer

Timothy Newton - Actor and Singer

Charles Nield - Performer

Gibson Nolte - Actor

Judd Overton - Cinematographer

Felicia Palanca - Dancer

Simon Palomares - Set Designer

  • Corroboree, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 June 2001

David Parkin - Actor and Singer

Chrissie Parrott - Choreographer

  • Coppelia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 2007

John Patterson - Book and Lyrics

Susan Peacock - Dancer

  • Traces, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 17 August 1993

Michael Pearce - Designer

Colin Peasley - Dancer

Isabel Perez - Costume Designer

Cheryl Pike - Costume Designer

  • Ninni, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 12 May 1994

Lama Pinau - Dancer

  • Ninni, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 12 May 1994

Jan Pinkerton - Dancer

  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Vinn Pitcher - Performer, Composer

Jason Pitt - Choreographer, Lighting Designer

  • Scars, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 26 July 2001

Shane Placentino - Dancer

Andrew Portwine - Production Manager

Dan Potra - Set Designer

Pia Prendiville - Actor

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Edward Primrose - Composer

  • Love Fix, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 8 February 2000

Mark Pugh - Photographer

  • Fine Line , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2003

Leah Purcell - Vocalist

Nick Purtle - Performer

David Pye - Musical Director, Composer

Mariaa Randall - Dancer

  • The Giz, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 April 2003

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Rachel Read - Dancer

Caroline Reid - Playwright

Nelson Requera - Dancer

  • Scars, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 26 July 2001

Diana Reyes - Choreographer, Dancer, Producer

Nicole Rhodes - Dancer

Sally Richardson - Director

Katie Ripley - Dancer

Timothy Rodgers - Dancer

Cecilia Ross - Dancer

Leigh Rowles - Dancer

Maitland Schnaars - Performer

Cassandra Schultz - Costume Assistant

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

Stephen Sewell - Dramaturg

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Dimity Shepherd - Performer, Composer

George Shevtsov - Actor

Helene Shields - Dancer

Dmitri Shostakovich - Composer

  • Alice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 September 2007

Nick Simpson-Deeks - Actor

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Smila Sinak - Musician

  • The Giz, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 April 2003

Aimee Smith - Choreographer

Noel Smith - Musical Director

Siobhan Stagg - Actor and Singer

Kiruna Stamell - Performer

Monica Stevens - Dancer

  • Ninni, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 12 May 1994

Alan Stivell - Composer

  • Traces, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 17 August 1993

Justine Summers - Dancer

Meryl Tankard - Choreographer

Phil Thomson - Writer, Director

Ian Tregonning - Puppeteer

Matthew Trent - Dancer

Jade Dewi Tyas Tunggal - Dancer

  • Scars, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 26 July 2001

Gabriela Tylesova - Costume Designer

  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008

Joseph Uchitel - Director

  • Love Fix, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 8 February 2000

Geon Van Der Wyst - Dancer

Gerard Van Dyck - Performer

  • Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011

Wayne Van Kerin - Actor

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Antonio Vargas - Assistant Choreographer, Dancer

Kimmo Vennonen - Sound Designer

  • Scars, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 26 July 2001

Kathie Vos - Dancer

Alex Wagner - Dancer

Sacha Wakelin - Dance Group

Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress

Rachael Wallis - Dancer

  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002

Sean Walsh - Actor

Jiahong Wang - Teacher

Sophia Wasley - Actor and Singer

Jessyka Watson-Galbraith - Choreographer

  • Midpause, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 5 April 2005

Tom Weaver - Actor

Damien Welch - Dancer

Stanton Welch - Choreographer

George Whaley - Director

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

Lynette Wills - Dancer

Tim Winton - Writer

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Grant Withnell - Actor

Anthony Wong - Actor

Angus Wood - Actor and Singer

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

Amanda Woodhams - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Irma Woods - Actor

Rachael Woods - Dancer

  • Scars, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 26 July 2001

Renee Wright - Dancer

Tim Wright - Actor

Dawn Yates - Actor

Rebecca Yates - Dancer

Xiaojia Zhang - Performer

Bangarra Dance Theatre

  • Ochres, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 November 2015
  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Spirit, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
  • Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
  • Spirit, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Corroboree, Friendship Theatre, Guang Zhou, China, 5 November 2002
  • Corroboree, Hong Kong City Concert Hall, Central, Hong Kong, China, 1 November 2002
  • Corroboree, 21st Century Theatre, Beijing, China, 23 October 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
  • Corroboree, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 June 2001
  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
  • Ochres, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 1996
  • Ochres, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
  • Black Vine II, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1995
  • Ochres, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1995
  • Ochres, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 September 1994
  • Ninni, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 12 May 1994

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts NSW

  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Scars, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 26 July 2001

Playing Australia

  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002

The Performance Space

West Australian Ballet

  • The Red Shoes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, December 2008
  • The Red Shoes, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 November 2008
  • The Red Shoes, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, November 2008
  • The Red Shoes, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, November 2008
  • Alice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 September 2007
  • Coppelia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 2007

Arts on Tour New South Wales

  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Deckchair Theatre

NSW Ministry for the Arts

ICM Artists Ltd

  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001

Link Dance Company

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011
  • This Is Our Youth, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 23 January 2002

Brooklyn Academy of Music

  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001

Channel 9

Fieldworks Performance Group

  • Traces, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 17 August 1993
  • Scenes in a Prison, Fremantle Prison, Fremantle, WA, 24 March 1993

Griffin Theatre Company

HotHouse Theatre

Sydney Festival

Tasdance

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Ten Days on the Island Limited

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

University of Western Australia

  • Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011
  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

ABC Radio Darwin

Ausdance

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Centenary of Federation

Channel 9 (NT)

Childsplay Productions

Club Terpsichore

Corazon de Vaca

Creative Victoria

Darwin Festival

East Coast Theatre Company

  • Love Fix, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 8 February 2000

Echelon Productions

Edinburgh International Festival

  • Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997

Festivals Australia

Goethe Institut

Green Mill Dance Project

  • Ochres, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 1996

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

MIX 104.9 FM

Music Theatre Sydney

National Festival of Australian Theatre

  • Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995

Northern Territory Government

Nova Ensemble

Performing Arts Festival Berlin

Performing Lines WA

  • Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011

Perth International Arts Festival

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Perth Theatre Company

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

QANTAS

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

  • Corroboree, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 June 2001

Rio Tinto

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Santos

Song and Dance Theatre

State Orchestra of Victoria

Sydney City Council

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • Love Fix, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 8 February 2000

Sydney Institute of Technology - Eora Centre

Sydney Opera House

Sydney Opera House Trust

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Australia International Cultural Council

  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001

The Australian Ballet

The Australian National Academy of Music Orchestra

The Studio at the Sydney Opera House

The Theatre Royal

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003

Tourism New South Wales

Victorian Arts Centre

  • Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001

Victorian Opera

Weimar Arts Festival

Western Edge Youth Arts

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
Identifier 1838