Contributor Yuji Sone
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Functions Creator, Performer
Events

Performer

Dramaturg

Creator

Devisor

Andrea Aloise - Performer

Malcolm Blaylock - Director

Jane Bodie - Dramaturg

Mic Gruchy - Visual Director

Sue-ellen Kohler - Teacher, Performer, Dancer

Terumi Narushima - Composer, Sound Designer, Musician

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Ion Pearce - Sound Designer, Performer

Deborah Pollard - Performer

Annette Shun Wah - Producer

Nicholas Wishart - Performer

Isabelle Achard - Performer

Justine Barrett - Performer

Deborah Bookbinder - Performer, Sound Designer

Guillaume Brugman - Teacher, Performer

Paul Cordeiro - Curator, Performer

Kuni Hashimoto - Performer

Catherine Hourihan - Performer

Mayu Kanamori - Writer, Creator

Nigel Kellaway - Performer

Max Lyandvert - Performer

Carmen Lysiak - Performer

Don Mamouney - Director

Jai McHenry - Teacher, Performer

Katia Molino - Performer

Scott Moon - Performer

Caitlin Newton-Broad - Performer

Annette Tesoriero - Performer

Meme Thorne - Performer, Actor

Yumi Umiumare - Performer

Arisa Yura - Performer

James Adcock - Performer

John Baylis - Dramaturg

Matthew Bergen - Performer

Paschal Berry - Performer

Katrina Carr-Boyd - Performer

Dr Chandrabhanu - Artistic Director

Melissa Chiu - Curator

  • Black Hair, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Chad Courtney - Performer

Rosalind Crisp - Performer

Barry Gamba - Curator

Tanya Gerstle - Teacher

Ben Gneocchio - Curator, Performer

  • Black Hair, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Clare Grant - Performer

Claire Hague - Performer

Rose Hansen - Performer

Regina Heilmann - Performer

Graham Kelleher - Actor

Chin Kham Yoke - Teacher

Brigid Kitchin - Director

Derek Kreckler - Devisor

Heidrun Lohr - Performer

  • Black Hair, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Julie-Anne Long - Performer

Melissa Lovric - Performer

Joel Markham - Performer

William McLure - Performer

Mahalya Middlemist - Collaborator

Russell Milledge - Performer

Brad Miller - Media Artist

Zygmunt Molik - Teacher

Eliane Morel - Performer

Mudrooroo Narogin - Writer

David Piper - Performer

Tim Preston - Performer

Rolando Ramos - Performer

Ashok Roy - Teacher

Christopher Ryan - Performer

Anna Sabiel - Performer

Zsuzsanna Soboslay - Performer

Sue Spence - Performer

Janis Stewart - Performer

Sally Sussman - Teacher

Nick Tsoutas - Director

Letitia Wilson - Performer

Laura Zusters - Performer

Australia Council for the Arts

The Performance Space

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Japan Foundation

Playwriting Australia

Adelaide Festival Centre

Darwin Festival

Macquarie University Library

Multicultural Theatre Alliance

Ozasia Festival

The Sydney Front

78 Tourette Campervan

Bangarra Dance Theatre

Carnivale

Double Vision Dance Company

G.R.O.U.P. Theatre & Ear-Rational Music

Gravity Feed

Great Bowing Company

Griffin Theatre Company

Intrancz Dance

Macquarie University

Metro Screen

Northern Territory Government

Post Arrivalists

Red Opal Dance Theatre

Sidetrack Performance Group

Sidetrack Theatre Company

Splinters

Theatre 4A

Vegetable Dies Productions

Resources
Identifier 252709