Contributor John Batchelor
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

John Bell - Actor, Artistic Director, Director, Adaptor

Gavin Robins - Movement Director, Assistant Director, Choreographer, Artistic Director

Robert Alexander - Actor

David Davies - Actor

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Oliviero Papi - Actor

Peter Eades - Sound Designer

Paul Eastway - Actor

Alan John - Composer

Julian Garner - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2006
  • Romeo and Juliet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2006
  • Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2006
  • Wars of the Roses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 2005
  • Edward 4, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2005
  • Harry the Sixth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2005
  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Matthew Moore - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2006
  • Romeo and Juliet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2006
  • Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2006
  • Wars of the Roses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 2005
  • Edward 4, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2005
  • Harry the Sixth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2005
  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Caroline Brazier - Actor

Brett Graham - Lighting Designer

Ashley Lyons - Actor

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Katrina Milosevic - Actor

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Esther van Doornum - Actor

Nick Wales - Composer

Bille Brown - Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • The Underpants, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2004
  • The Underpants, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 May 2004
  • The Underpants, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 May 2004
  • The Underpants, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 18 May 2004
  • The Underpants, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 12 May 2004
  • The Underpants, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2004
  • The Underpants, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 April 2004
  • The Underpants, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 March 2004
  • The Underpants, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 March 2004

John Turnbull - Actor

John Adam - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Neil Armfield - Director

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Michael Craig - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Linda Cropper - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2006
  • Romeo and Juliet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2006
  • Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2006
  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Leonie Dixon - Stage Manager

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Julian Louis - Assistant Director

Steve Martin - Adaptor

Keith Robinson - Actor

Carl Sternheim - Playwright

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Jennie Tate - Designer

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Lucy Taylor - Actor

Matthew Whittet - Actor

Peter Bevan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Clarence Dany - Assistant Director

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Steve Douglas-Craig - Choreographer

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
  • QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
  • The Shaughraun or The Loveable Rascal, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 1993

Cali Vandyk-Dunlevy - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2006
  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Peter Lamb - Actor

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
  • Christmas at Turkey Beach, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 1995

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Paul Ashton - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Caroline Craig - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Julia Davis - Actor

Phillip Johnston - Composer, Musical Director

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Joe Manning - Actor

Pip Miller - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Drayton Morley - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Richard Piper - Actor

Dan Potra - Designer

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

James Reyne - Composer

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Greg Stone - Actor

Timothy Walter - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Peter England - Set Designer

David Freeman - Director

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Jodie Fried - Costume Designer

Robert Kennedy - Assistant Director

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Rebecca Massey - Actor

Viv Rosman - Stage Manager

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Emily Russell - Actor

Damien Ryan - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Michael Bogdanov - Director

Bill Charlton - Actor

Ulrike Engelbrecht - Costume Designer

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Derren Nesbitt - Actor

Claire Paradine - Actor

Malcolm Ranson - Choreographer

Vic Rooney - Actor

Jenny Schwinghammer - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Percy Sieff - Actor

Peter Sumner - Actor

Helen Thomson - Actor

Toby Truslove - Actor

Chloe Armstrong - Actor

Matthew Edgerton - Actor

James Evans - Actor

Lexi Freeman - Actor

Christopher Hurrell - Assistant Director

Alexander Jenkins - Actor

Lewis Jones - Director, Actor

Huw McKinnon - Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Anthony Simcoe - Actor, Director

Sarah Woods - Actor

Liesel Badorrek - Actor

Rowena Balos - Vocal Arranger

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer

Sandro Colarelli - Actor

Tim Dashwood - Actor

Gale Edwards - Director

Wesley Enoch - Director

Jennifer Flowers - Actor, Director

Ian Lawson - Director, Dramaturg

Eliza Logan - Actor

Claire Lovering - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018
  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Anna McGahan - Actor

Declan McMonagle - Audiovisual Sequencer

Greg McNeill - Actor

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

Helen O'Leary - Actor

Richard Roberts - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Tim Robertson - Actor

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • She Stoops to Conquer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1999

David Williamson - Playwright

Scott Witt - Actor

  • Mr Melancholy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1997
  • Bouncers, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 December 1996

Elaine Acworth - Playwright

Steve Anderton - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Hugh Baldwin - Actor

Catherine Bishop - Actor

Andrew Blackman - Actor

Cate Blanchett - Actor

Ben Blaylock - Actor

Dion Boucicault Snr. - Playwright

Grant Bowler - Actor

Victor Bramich - Choreographer

Andrew Jans Brown - Actor

David Brown - Actor

  • QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997

Margi Brown-Ash - Actor

  • QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997

Rodney Brunsdon - Set Designer

Andrew Buchanan - Actor

Liz Buchanan - Choreographer

  • Bouncers, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 December 1996

Annie Burbrook - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

Delene Butland - Actor

  • Mr Melancholy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1997

Paul Caesar - Actor

Simon Callow - Translator

Matt Cameron - Playwright

  • Mr Melancholy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1997

Jason Chong - Actor

Greg Clarke - Set Designer

  • QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997

Mark Constable - Actor

Adam Cook - Associate Director

Peter Cooke - Designer

Melody Cooper - Costume Designer

Peter Cosser - Actor, Designer

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

Julian Curtis - Actor

Elaine Cusick - Actor

  • QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997

Lorraine Dalu - Actor

Gareth Davies - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

Essie Davis - Actor

Kim de Lury - Actor

Michael Denkha - Director

Paul Denny - Actor

  • Bouncers, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 December 1996

Tanya Denny - Actor

Katrina Devery - Actor

Brandon Duncan - Lighting Operator

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Brian Edmond - Actor

Simon Eine - Director

David Elridge - Playwright

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Christine Felmingham - Lighting Designer

Dale Ferguson - Designer

James Fitzgerald - Actor

David Fleischer - Set Designer

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Michael Futcher - Director

  • QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997

John Gaden - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

Jean Genet - Playwright

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

John Godber - Playwright

  • Bouncers, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 December 1996

Oliver Goldsmith - Playwright

Sofya Gollan - Actor

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Sweet Phoebe, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 June 1997

Marcus Graham - Actor

Elise Greig - Actor

  • Sweet Phoebe, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 June 1997

Tom Gutteridge - Artistic Director

  • QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Donald Hall - Musical Director

Irena Haze - Actor

  • Mr Melancholy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1997

Rand Hennessy - Actor

Kevin Hides - Actor

Thomas Holesgrove - Actor

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Wil Hughes - Sound Designer

Dirk Hunter - Actor

  • Bouncers, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 December 1996

David Hynes - Actor

Milan Kundera - Playwright

Daniel Lapaine - Actor

Anthony Lawrence - Actor

David Letch - Director

Matthew Lilley - Actor

Kathryn Lister - Actor

Tom Long - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Victoria Longley - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Anne Looby - Actor

Samantha Lovejoy - Actor

Barbara Lowing - Actor

Katherine Lyall-Watson - Director

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Kathryn Marquet - Playwright

Fiona Martinelli - Actor

Vilma Mattila - Designer

Brandon McClelland - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

Wayne McDaniel - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Abigail McKern - Actor

Leo McKern - Actor

Rebecca Minuti - Assistant Stage Manager

Renee Mulder - Costume Designer

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

Kate Mulvany - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Danny Murphy - Actor

Bryan Nason - Director

Aarne Neeme - Director

Brian Nickless - Designer

Maddie Nixon - Stage Manager

Socratis Otto - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

Justin Palazzo-Orr - Fight Director

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Niki-J Price - Fight Director

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

John Reid - Stage Manager

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Michael Richards - Playwright

Sue Rider - Director

  • Mr Melancholy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1997

Rebecca Riggs - Actor

Daniel Rigney - Actor

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

John Rodgers - Composer

  • QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997

Steve Rodgers - Actor

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Lindy Sardelic - Actor

Imara Savage - Director

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

Kate Shearer - Actor

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Amanda Shillabeer - Actor

Jeremy Sims - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Daniel Sinclair - Assistant Stage Manager

Iain Sinclair - Assistant Director

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Kellie-Ann Spry - Actor

John Stanton - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Yael Stone - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

Sally Strecker - Actor

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Zara Swindells-Grose - Actor

Anthony Taufa - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Kimie Tsukakoshi - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997

David Watters - Lighting Designer

Emily Weir - Actor

David Whitney - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

Cate Wright - Actor

Bell Shakespeare Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts NSW

VOLVO

Company B Belvoir

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Queensland Theatre Company

Canberra Theatre Centre

NSW Ministry for the Arts

AGL

Fujitsu

La Boite Theatre Company

Orange

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018
  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • She Stoops to Conquer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1999

Black Swan Theatre Company

Someone Theatre Company

  • Sweet Phoebe, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 June 1997
  • Bouncers, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 December 1996

Victorian Arts Centre

Australia France Foundation

Brink Productions

Comedie Francaise

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001

Green Theatre Productions

Grin and Tonic Theatre Troupe

His Majesty's Theatre

Hydra

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

Merrigong Theatre Company

  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004

NIDA

NORPA

On Giant's Shoulders

Orange Civic Theatre

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004

Playlab

QUT Academy of the Arts

Renegade Theatre

Sydney Opera House

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004

The Arts Centre

  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004

Whiplash Productions

Identifier 6162