Organisation Post Arrivalists
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address NSW Australia
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company
Events

Australia Council for the Arts

The Performance Space

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Post Arrivalists, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 20 January 1993
  • Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

The Sydney Front

Charles Sturt University

  • Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Great Bowing Company

Open City

Sidetrack Performance Group

Splinters

Sydney Festival

The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW

Adelaide High School, Adelaide, SA

Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW

Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW

Nick Hore - Actor, Performer, Devisor

Derek Kreckler - Performance Artist, Devisor

Arthur Wicks - Performance Artist, Director, Writer

Barbara Allen - Production Manager

  • Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Andrea Aloise - Performer

Lisa Anderson - Performance Artist

Vivienne Binns - Performance Artist

Leigh Bowery - Performance Artist

Joan Brassil - Performance Artist

Guillaume Brugman - Teacher

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performance Artist

Barbara Campbell - Performance Artist

Jack Cheslyn - Performer

  • Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Chris Conners - Lighting Operator

  • Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Bronte Edwards - Performer

  • Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Rose Ertler - Performer

  • Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Deej Fabyc - Performance Artist

Karen Finley - Performance Artist

Tanya Gerstle - Teacher

Fred Goldsworthy - Dramaturg

  • Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Anne Graham - Performance Artist

Joan Grounds - Performance Artist

Adrian Hall - Performance Artist

Tim Johnson - Performance Artist

Lyndal Jones - Performance Artist

Jason Kalt - Set Designer

  • Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Nigel Kellaway - Performer

Chin Kham Yoke - Teacher

Sue-ellen Kohler - Teacher

Morgan Lewis - Devisor, Actor

Morgan Lewis - Performer

  • Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Don Mamouney - Director

Joel Markham - Performer

Jai McHenry - Teacher

Zygmunt Molik - Teacher

Katia Molino - Performer

Rod Nash - Performance Artist

Jill Orr - Performance Artist

Mike Parr - Performance Artist

Simone Paterson - Performance Artist

Buchanan Reed - Lighting Operator

  • Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Luke Roberts - Performance Artist

Anna Sabiel - Performance Artist

Alan Schacher - Performance Artist

Sam Schoenbaum - Performance Artist

Noel Sheridan - Producer, Performance Artist

Zsuzsanna Soboslay - Performer

Yuji Sone - Performer

Victoria Spence - Performance Artist

Linda Sproul - Performance Artist

Stelarc - Performance Artist

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

  • Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Amanda Stewart - Performance Artist

Yuji Stone - Performance Artist

Sally Sussman - Teacher

Annette Tesoriero - Performer

Meme Thorne - Actor

Penny Thwaite - Performance Artist

Ken Unsworth - Performance Artist

David Vaughan - Performer

  • Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Nick Waterlow - Curator

David Watt - Performer

  • Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Jamie West - Performer

  • Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Lee Wilson - Performer

  • Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Nick Wishart - Performer

  • Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Stevie Wishart - Performance Artist

Organisation Identifier 8924