Contributor Richard Montgomery
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Production Manager
Events

Production Manager

  • Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003
  • Stand Your Ground, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 21 September 2001
  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999
  • Face Value, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998

Lighting Designer

Creator

Technical Director

Regina Heilmann - Performer, Devisor

Katia Molino - Creator

Joey Ruigrok van der Werven - Creator, Director

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003
  • Inanna's Descent, Sydney Masonic Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2002

Reza Achman - Sound Composer

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

Effy Alexakis - Photographer

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Arthur Angel - Actor

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Jenny Apostolou - Actor

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Benjamin Au - Creator

Zoe Backes - Stage Manager

  • Face Value, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998

Brian Barnes - Performer

Bradley Barrack - Production Coordinator

Hilary Bell - Dramaturg

Mark Blackwell - Sound Designer, Musician

  • Face Value, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998

Lui Bolatagici - Performer

Luse Bolatagici - Performer

Vasiti Bolatagici - Performer

Clare Britton - Design Consultant

Ray Buchanan-West - Performer

Vino Buchanan-West - Performer

David Buckley - Creator

Val Button - Performer

Leo Calica - Performer

Zoe Carides - Actor

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

April Ceissman - Performer

Kate Champion - Performer, Writer, Director

  • Face Value, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998

Frances Chow - Various

Jesse Close - Performer

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Face Value, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998

Michael Cohen - Creator

Tim Cole - Sound Designer

  • Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009

John Conomos - Writer

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Naomi Considine - Performer

Raimondo Cortese - Playwright

Helen Dallas - Actor

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Anastasia Dalziell - Dramaturg

Robert Daoud - Director

Paul de Gzuzman - Performer

Annalese Delboe - Performer

Richard Dickson - Performer

Vikki Dickson - Performer

Bridget Dolan - Design Consultant

Phil Downing - Composer

Katie Driscoll - Performer

Bronwyn Dunston - Stage Manager

  • Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009

Fotini Epanomitis - Writer

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Jarreau Etuale - Performer

Sione Fakasiciki - Performer

Francis Falemaka - Performer

Mila Faranov - Costume Designer

  • Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009

William Fifita - Performer

Belinda Fonua - Performer

Sia Fonua - Performer

Felicity Fox - Creator

Martin Fox - Filmmaker

  • Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009

Wayne Freer - Musician, Sound Designer

  • Face Value, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998

Mesui Fusi - Performer

Sam Fusi - Performer

Charles Gerrard - Performer

Gene Gill - Creator

Carmen Glynn-Braun - Performer

Carlos Gomes - Creator

Courtney Grigor - Performer

Miriam Hassan - Performer

Adam Hatzimanolis - Actor

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Roz Hervey - Consultant

  • Face Value, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998

Nikki Heywood - Director

Mark Hickey - Performer

Makayla Horwood - Performer

Leah Howard - Dance Director

Greg Hyslop - Actor

Rebecca Ingram - Video Director

Samuel James - Video Designer

Noelle Janaczewska - Dramaturg

Leonard Janiszewski - Consultant

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Rowena Jarrett-Welsh - Performer

Jonathan Jones - Designer

Michael Karris - Video Designer

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Elena Kats-Chernin - Composer

Tom Kazas - Composer

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Nigel Kellaway - Creator

Liberty Kerr - Sound Composer

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

Frida Kitas - Writer

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Constantine Koukias - Designer

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Ashley Kurrle - Creator

Deborah Leiser - Devisor, Performer

Morgan Lewis - Performer

Morgan Lewis - Devisor

Serena Lindeman - Costume Designer

  • Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009

Heidrun Lohr - Creator

Angelo Loukakis - Writer

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Sonya Lukovic - Actor

Peter Lyssiotis - Writer

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Watson L’Atu - Performer

Billie Mac - Performer

Halcyon Macleod - Writer, Director

Des Madden - Performer

Lex Marinos - Director, Devisor

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Sascha McDonald - Stage Manager

Bill McPherson - Director

Margie Medlin - Set Designer, Creator, Lighting Designer, Projection Designer

  • Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009

Steve Meyer - Creator

Nicholas Mitsakis - Actor

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Laura Moore - Creator

Kiya Morgan - Performer

Helen Mountfort - Creator, Musical Director

  • Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009

Monique Moylan - Performer

Chris Murphy - Creator

Ahmanah Murray - Performer

Jessica Murray - Performer

Caitlin Newton-Broad - Producer, Director

Alice Osborne - Devisor, Performer

JJ Pelino - Performer

John Pelino - Performer

Marguerite Pepper - Producer

Robert Peter - Performer

Elijah Phillips - Performer

Dana Pinkham - Costume Designer

  • Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009

Kathryn Polson - Composer

Tatea Reilly - Performer

Eric Richmond - Performer

Imogen Ross - Designer

Josh Rowlinson - Performer

Christopher Ryan - Consultant

  • Face Value, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998

Scarlet Saunders - Performer

Nicole Schubert - Performer

Tamara Silva - Performer

Latia Simon - Performer

Neil Simpson - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Face Value, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998

Clytie Smith - Creator

Sally Snowden - Performer

Ben Speth - Cinematographer

  • Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009

Jaz Stadhams - Performer

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Tammy Stewart - Performer

Beau Streeting - Performer

Dominique Sweeney - Creator

Daniel Szpilezak - Performer

Finau Tafokitau - Performer

Raymond Tafokitau - Performer

Will Tafokitau - Performer

Alicia Talbot - Director

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

David Thomasson - Creator

Clara Toi - Performer

Sione Tovo - Performer

Jane Tucker - Performer

Shiguyuki Ueno - Creator

Yumi Umiumare - Creator

Catherine Upex - Creator

Craig Walsh - Creator

Ros Warby - Costume Designer, Creator, Director, Choreographer, Dancer

  • Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009

Russell Way - Set Designer

  • Face Value, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998

Jan Whitcroft - Costume Designer

  • Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009

Jane Williams - Performer

Beck Wilson - Assistant Director

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

Lee Wilson - Choreographer

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

Simon Wise - Lighting Designer

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

Rene Yasso - Performer

Catherine Zimdahl - Creator

Australia Council for the Arts

The Performance Space

Arts NSW

1624

Arts Victoria

  • Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009

Bankstown Municipal Council

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

Bundanon Trust

City of Melbourne

  • Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009

Fourteen-Sixty

Kantanka Theatre Company

Kennards Hire

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

NSW Ministry for the Arts

PACT Youth Theatre

Performance Studies, University of Sydney

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Face Value, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998

Playing Australia

  • Face Value, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998

Ranters Theatre

Sidetrack Performance Group

  • The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999

Sydney Festival

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009

The Myer Foundation

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

University of Wollongong Faculty Creative Arts

Urban Theatre Projects

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003
Identifier 247590