Organisation The Myer Foundation
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address [Unknown] Australia
Functions Grant Body, Investor, Other, Sponsor, [Unknown]
Events

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts Victoria

The Performance Space

  • Sleeplessness, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 1 October 2003
  • Proximity, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 June 1999
  • Noroc, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996
  • Under the Sky, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
  • Far From Where, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 12 July 1990
  • Ostraka, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

The Royal Women's Hospital

Women Working In Theatre

Entr'acte Theatre Limited

Sydney Festival

Channel 9

NSW Ministry for the Arts

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

  • On Archeology, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986
  • Archeologic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986
  • Ostraka, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986

Arts NSW

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Back to Back Theatre

  • Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
  • Food Court, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008

Carnivale

City of Melbourne

  • Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
  • Food Court, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008

La Mama

Literature Board of the Australia Council

  • Archeologic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986
  • On Archeology, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Golden Shield, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 August 2019
  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Music Board of the Australia Council

  • Archeologic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986
  • Ostraka, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986

Playworks

Polyglot Puppet Theatre

  • Shopping Babies, Highpoint Shopping Centre, Maribyrnong, VIC, 27 November 2003
  • High Rise, Outdoor, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2001

Riverside Theatres

The Necks

  • Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
  • Food Court, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008

The University of Melbourne

  • Golden Shield, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 August 2019
  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Victorian Government Community Support Fund

  • Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
  • Food Court, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008

ABC Radio

Bankstown Municipal Council

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

Besen Family Foundation

  • High Rise, Outdoor, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2001

Big West Arts Festival

  • Shopping Babies, Highpoint Shopping Centre, Maribyrnong, VIC, 27 November 2003

Black Hole Theatre

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

  • Noroc, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996

China Australia Council

City Contemporary Dance Company

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Daily Telegraph

Death Defying Theatre

  • Noroc, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996

Explosive Media

Fay Mokotow Memorial

Flying Fruit Fly Circus

Highpoint

  • Shopping Babies, Highpoint Shopping Centre, Maribyrnong, VIC, 27 November 2003

HIRANO

  • Proximity, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 June 1999

HotHouse Theatre

Ian Potter Foundation

Ilbijerri Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Theatre Coop

Interface Performance

IRAA

Keiko Takeya's Contemporary Dance Company

  • Proximity, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 June 1999

Kennards Hire

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

LuminoUS Productions

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Melbourne City Council

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • Food Court, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008

Music Theatre Sydney

Nimrod Theatre Company

Parramatta City Council

Performing Lines Ltd

Perth International Arts Festival

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Playbox Theatre Company

Playing Australia

QANTAS

Reichstein Foundation

  • High Rise, Outdoor, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2001

Stalker Theatre Company

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Sunday Telegraph

Sydney Opera House

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

The Australian Women's Weekly

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Tokyo Metropolitan

  • Proximity, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 June 1999

Transurban

Urban Theatre Projects

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

VicHealth

  • High Rise, Outdoor, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2001

The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW

Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC

Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC

Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC

CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC

Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC

Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC

Highpoint Shopping Centre, Maribyrnong, VIC

Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW

Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC

Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW

Outdoor, Carlton, VIC

Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW

Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW

Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC

The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC

The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA

University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW

Pierre Thibaudeau - Designer, Director, Performer, Performance Artist, Creator

Kate Cole - Actor

  • The Shape of Things, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 July 2007
  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • The Shape of Things, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 November 2005

Elisabeth Burke - Creator, Director, Designer, Performer, Performance Artist

Linda Hum - Production Manager

Mel Thompson - Stage Manager

Christopher Allen - Administrator, Performer

Brett Cousins - Actor

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • This Is How It Goes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2006

Neil LaBute - Playwright

Simon Wood - Actor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • The Shape of Things, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 November 2005

Chris Abrahams - Musician

  • Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
  • Food Court, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008

Andrea Aloise - Performer

  • Ostraka, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986
  • On Archeology, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986

Danielle Brustman - Costume Designer

Tony Buck - Musician

  • Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
  • Food Court, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008

Verity Charlton - Actor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

  • Golden Shield, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 August 2019
  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Darryl Cordell - Set Designer

Hugh Covill - Sound Designer

  • Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
  • Food Court, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008

Mark Cuthbertson - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
  • Food Court, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008

Catherine De Lorenzo - Photographer

Mark Deans - Actor, Devisor

  • Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
  • Food Court, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Madeline French - Lighting Operator, Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Sue Giles - Dramaturg, Director

  • Shopping Babies, Highpoint Shopping Centre, Maribyrnong, VIC, 27 November 2003
  • High Rise, Outdoor, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2001

Bruce Gladwin - Director, Set Designer, Devisor

  • Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
  • Food Court, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008

Susie Godfrey - Actor

Blair Greenberg - Composer, Percussionist, Musician

Shaun Gurton - Actor, Design Consultant

Luke Hails - Lighting Designer

Rita Halabarec - Actor, Devisor

  • Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
  • Food Court, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008

Tom Healey - Director

Judith Hoddinott - Costume Designer, Designer

Nicki Holland - Actor, Devisor

  • Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
  • Food Court, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008

Rosemary Johns - Director, Playwright

Nigel Kellaway - Performer

  • Ostraka, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986
  • On Archeology, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986

Liberty Kerr - Sound Composer, Sound Designer

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003
  • Noroc, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996

Lilian Lewis - Actor

Andrew Livingston - Lighting Designer, Technical Director

  • Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
  • Food Court, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008

Sarah Mainwaring - Actor, Devisor

  • Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
  • Food Court, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008

Dion Mills - Actor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Peter Mumford - Set Designer

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Colin Offord - Performer, Composer, Drummer

  • Ostraka, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986
  • On Archeology, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986

Shio Otani - Costume Designer

  • Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
  • Food Court, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008

Scott Price - Devisor, Actor

  • Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
  • Food Court, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008

Michael Schell - Lighting Designer, Technician

Matthew Serventy - Technician, Lighting Designer

  • Ostraka, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986
  • On Archeology, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986

Mary Shanahan - Performer, Performance Artist

Jessica Smithett - Sound Operator/Engineer, Stage Manager

Lloyd Swanton - Musician

  • Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
  • Food Court, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008

Nick Tsoutas - Designer, Director

  • Archeologic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986
  • On Archeology, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986

Fiona Waite - Performer

  • Ostraka, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986
  • On Archeology, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986

Cristina Wells - Performer, Dancer, Performance Artist

Brian Wilkinson - Performer

  • Ostraka, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986
  • On Archeology, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986

Christopher Williams - Performance Artist, Performer

Sharon Williams - Performance Artist, Performer

Lee Wilson - Choreographer, Performer

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Reza Achman - Sound Composer

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

Brenda Addie - Actor

Jordie Albiston - Librettist

Miriam Allan - Singer

Olivia Allen - Director

Aida Amirkhanian - Actor

  • Noroc, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996

Corrie Ancone - Photographer

  • Noroc, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996

Craig Annis - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Belle Armstrong - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Koen Augustijnen - Choreographer, Director

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Sean Bacon - Video Designer

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Judy Barnsley - Publicist

  • Noroc, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996

John Baylis - Dramaturg

  • Ostraka, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986

Andy Baylor - Actor

Richard Bean - Playwright

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Vanessa Beck - Visual Artist

  • High Rise, Outdoor, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2001

Nicholas Bell - Actor

Lou Bennett - Actor

Nancy Black - Director

Libby Blainey - Designer

  • Noroc, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996

Craig Blair - Dancer

Deborah Bookbinder - Composer

Ffion Bowles - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Amanda Brown - Composer

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Fermin Cabal - Playwright

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Carmel Carlin-Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Carter - Set Designer

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Paul Carter - Historian

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Susan Casey - Actor

  • Mother Lode, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 7 March 2002

Terese Casu - Actor

  • Noroc, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996

Shirley Cattunar - Actor

  • Turn, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 7 March 2002

Jing-Xuan Chan - Actor

Wayne Chapple - Director

Cheeky Chee - Dancer

Fiona Choi - Actor

Jennifer Claire - Actor

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Justine Clarke - Singer

Ben Cobham - Designer, Lighting Designer

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Nicholas Coghlan - Actor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Hugh Colman - Adaptor, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Chris Connelly - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Olivia Connolly - Actor

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Deborah Conway - Singer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Melody Cooper - Costume Designer

  • Ostraka, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986

Sharon Corry - Actor

  • Mother Lode, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 7 March 2002

Meg Courtney - Playwright

  • Turn, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 7 March 2002

Peter Craig - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Noroc, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996

Rex Cramphorn - Director

Rosalind Crisp - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Proximity, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 June 1999

Hope Csutoros - Singer

Renato Cuocolo - Designer, Performer, Director

Lynette Curran - Actor

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Elaine Cusick - Actor

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Margaret Davis - Writer, Choreographer, Director

Karen Day - Actor

  • Yellowing, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 7 March 2002

William de Goode - Stage Manager

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Roslyn de Winter - Actor

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Erin Dewar - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Carla Di Stephano - Actor

  • Turn, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 7 March 2002

Barry Dickins - Playwright

Peter Docker - Actor

Cara Donnelly - Costume Designer

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Christine Douglas - Singer

Lynne Ellis - Director

  • Turn, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 7 March 2002

Shane Fahey - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jodie Farrugia - Choreographer

Toula Filokostas - Director

Brian Findlay - Production Manager

  • Ostraka, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986

Ben Fink - Musician

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Rodney Fisher - Playwright

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Narelle Fletcher - Dramaturg

  • Noroc, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996

Beulah Fowl - Performer

Conor Fox - Devisor, Actor

Richard J. Frankland - Writer

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

Kristian Fredrikson - Actor

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Tanya Gerstle - Director

  • Noroc, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996

Annabel Giles - Dancer

Jason Glass - Lighting Operator

Sarah Goodes - Director

Scott Grayland - Performer

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Daniel Hall - Stage Manager

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Lesley Harris - Actor

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Rebecca Hayes - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Richard Hayes-Marshall - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Michelle Heaven - Choreographer

Nikki Heywood - Director

Pauline Hosking - Director, Playwright

  • Mother Lode, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 7 March 2002

John-Paul Hussey - Dramaturg

Arthur Hynes - Technical Director

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Brian James - Actor

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Richard James Allen - Poet

Karl Johnson - Production Manager, Lighting Operator

  • Noroc, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996

Clynton Jones - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Noroc, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996

Rosey Jones - Dancer

Richard Kelly - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Richard Kennedy - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Steven Kennedy - Actor

Sharon Kershaw - Actor

  • Mother Lode, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 7 March 2002

Anna Kiener - Costume Assistant

  • Ostraka, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986

Christopher Kirby - Actor

Evelyn Krape - Actor

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Edie Kurzer - Costume Designer

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Kimberly Anne Kwa - Stage Manager

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Laurie Lane - Assistant Stage Manager

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Regis Lansac - Photographer

Wilfred Last - Actor

Laura Lattuada - Actor

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Lam Lee - Dancer

Deborah Leiser - Actor

  • Noroc, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996

Audine Leith - Actor

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Anna Liebzeit - Sound Designer

Beth Lincoln - Actor

Julie-Anne Long - Choreographer

Tony Mack - Actor

Jay Mannering - Actor

Natasha Marich - Stage Manager

Natassia Marsh - Stage Manager

Karen Martin - Creator

Rob Matson - Puppet Designer

  • Shopping Babies, Highpoint Shopping Centre, Maribyrnong, VIC, 27 November 2003

Lisa Maza - Actor

Josh McConville - Actor

John McCormick - Designer, Dancer, Choreographer

Alicia McGrath - Actor

Bruce McKendry - Lighting Designer

  • Noroc, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996

Amie McKenna - Singer

Kate McManus - Actor

  • Mother Lode, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 7 March 2002

Meg McNena - Playwright

  • Yellowing, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 7 March 2002

Margie Medlin - Visual Artist

Anna Messariti - Producer

Jonathan Messer - Director

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Geoffrey Milne - Electrician

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Mark Minchinton - Actor

Claire Miovich - Make-up Artist

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Katia Molino - Performer

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Paul Monaghan - Performer

Richard Montgomery - Production Manager

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

Denis Moore - Director

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Stefan Mrowinski - Director

Martin Mulvany - Actor

Brendan Murray - Actor

David Ngoombujarra - Actor

Derek Nicholson - Lighting Designer

Jim Nightingale - Singer

Jacob Nikoracy - Production Manager

Felix Nobis - Actor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Soichiro Nobuki - Media Artist

  • Proximity, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 June 1999

John Norman - Actor

  • High Rise, Outdoor, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2001

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

Annie O'Shannessey - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Toby Oliver - Video Designer

Melanie Palffy - Researcher

Renee Palmer - Actor

Denise Papaluca - Singer

Michael Parry - Designer

  • Turn, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 7 March 2002

Frederick Parslow - Actor

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

LeRoy Parsons - Actor

David Ross Paterson - Associate Director

  • Mother Lode, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 7 March 2002

Ion Pearce - Sound Designer

  • Proximity, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 June 1999

Anne Pendlebury - Actor

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Dalisa Pigram - Performer

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Ailsa Piper - Director, Adaptor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Carl Polke - Composer

Kim Poole - Singer

James Porter - Dancer

Roderick Primrose - Actor, Puppet Designer, Devisor

Leonard Radic - Playwright

Valina Rainer - Director

  • Yellowing, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 7 March 2002

Robin Ramsay - Actor

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Tamara Rewse - Actor, Devisor

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

David Rock - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Peter Rotumah - Actor

Joey Ruigrok van der Werven - Director

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

Hugh Rule - Stage Manager

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

Christopher Ryan - Director

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Sean Scully - Actor

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Stephen Sewell - Writer

Jane Shadbolt - Set and/or Property Maker

Robert Shaw - Translator

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Catherine Simmonds - Performer

Hellen Sky - Designer, Dancer, Choreographer

Janice Slater - Voice Over Artist

  • Ostraka, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986

David Small - Actor

  • Turn, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 7 March 2002

Yvonne Smith - Researcher

Cecilia Specht - Director

Jenita Spirtovic - Actor

Michelle St Anne - Actor

  • Noroc, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996

Kat Stewart - Actor

Katerina Stratos - Set Designer

Harley Stumm - Administrator

  • Noroc, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996

Ann Sutherland - Actor

Sarah Sutherland - Actor

Rachael Swain - Director, Choreographer

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Keiko Takeya - Dancer

  • Proximity, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 June 1999

Alicia Talbot - Director

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

Stefan Taylor - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Curtis Tennant - Sound Designer

Karen Therese - Performer, Devisor

Penelope Thompson - Set Designer

Noel Tovey - Actor

Darren Tyler - Fight Director

Martin Vaughan - Actor

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

Karen Vickery - Dancer

Kim Walker - Writer, Creator

Caz Walsh - Production Manager

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Yuchen Wang - Translator

Gary Wastell - Actor

  • A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969

John Webster - Writer

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

David Whiteley - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Glenice Whitting - Playwright

Jane Williams - Singer

Roderick Williams - Actor

Beck Wilson - Assistant Director

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

Simon Wise - Lighting Designer

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

Hanni Witt - Dancer

Mirabelle Wouters - Performer

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Tony Yap - Performer

Carole Yelland - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Eve Yip - Dancer

Marguerite Yourcenar - Writer

  • Ostraka, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986

Mona Zaylaa - Administrator

  • Noroc, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996
Resources
Organisation Identifier 8729